AAA: 2005-09

<-- 2005-08 --- 2005-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (THU) 09/01/2005 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Dragón de Oriente I & Dragón de Oriente II vs Espíritu Negro & Ozuno
2) Alan, Decnnis, Hombre Sin Miedo vs Escoria, Ozz, Tito Santana II
3) Billy Boy, el Ángel, Laredo Kid vs Chessman, Gran Apache, Zumbido
4) Cinthia Moreno, La Chona, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Zorro b Charly Manson, La Diabólica, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
5) Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Sangre Chicana b Abismo Negro, Demoltion, Pirata Morgan

AAA , CONTRERAS (FRI) 09/02/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Dog & Reggae Boy I vs Papi Chango & Reggae Boy II
2) Estrellita, La Chona, Ricky Ricon vs Black Machine, La Caricia, Lady Night
3) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio vs Infinito, Miserable, Rey Del Espacio
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) El Brazo, Histeria, Máscara Sagrada vs Charly Manson, Pentagon III, Psicosis II
6) Konnan vs Cibernético, Pirata Morgan [Copa Gema, cage]

AAA (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Demonio Negro & Panterita b Raffles & Zarok
2) Guerrero Griego & Lobo Negro b Black Panther & Galactar
3) Gran Apache b Billy Boy [#1 Contenders, MEX MIDDLE]
4) Hator, Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr. b Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr.
5) Antifaz del Norte, Estrella Dorada Jr., Oriental DQ Chessman, Hator, Zumbido
6) Octagón DQ Cibernético

AAA (SUN) 09/04/2005 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Killer Still & Shaolin vs Krosty & Yumka
2) Gatubela, Mexicano, Némesis AAA vs Captian Furia, Laserman, Psicópata
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Espectrito I & Mini Chessman
4) Sol De Tabasco vs Cadáver Jr. I [GOLFO MIDDLE]
5) Alan Stone, Torbellino, Vampiro vs Cadáver Jr. II, Konnan, Mr. Águila

AAA (SUN) 09/04/2005 Salón Rebeca San Miguel Teotongo, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Mr. Halcón b Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Limbo & Shuriken b Space Boy I & Space Boy II
3) La Chola & Mujer Demente b Estrellita & Lady Rabbit
4) Dragón & Súper Caló b Ghefar & Mosco De La Merced AAA
5) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Monsther & Pentagon III

AAA (MON) 09/05/2005 Gimnasio Municipal, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Súper Secreto & Tarahumara vs Eva Bernal & Évola
2) Ultramán Jr. & Wega vs Diamond & Krimen
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4) El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Pirata Morgan & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Histeria & Shocker vs Cibernético & Psicosis II

AAA (TUE) 09/06/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Gualupita, Estado de México
1) Triple X vs Ángel De Toluca
2) Golden Star & Shang Lee vs Asesino Cósmico I & Asesino Cósmico II
3) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Estrellita & Lady Rabbit
4) La Parka Jr. & Shocker DQ Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 09/08/2005 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ??? vs ???
2) Excalibur & Halcón Furia Jr. vs Guerrero Universal & Rey Cóndor
3) Américo Rocca, Chucho García, Estrella Oriental vs Halcón Furia, Moje Maldito, Pepe Aguayo
4) Histeria vs Psicosis II
5) Luzbel, Máscara Sagrada AAA, Vampiro vs Charly Manson, Hator, Zumbido

AAA TV (SAT) 09/10/2005 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita, Martha Villalobos b La Diabólica, La Hechicera, Tiffany
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) Alan Stone, Histeria, Zorro b Charly Manson, Psicosis II, Zumbido
5) Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético b Antifaz del Norte, La Parka Jr., Shocker

AAA (SUN) 09/11/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Lobo Negro & Mitsunori b Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Panterita
2) Astro Negro & Astro Negro Jr. b Arquero & Robocop
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Mongol Chino, Sergio Romo Jr., Zumbido
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Hator, Monje Negro Jr. [bull terrier]
6) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Chessman

AAA (SUN) 09/11/2005 Tenancingo, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Carinoso & La Chona b La Hormiga & La Mosca
2) El Resplandor, Máscara Negra, Monje Loco b Black Shadow Jr., Blackman Jr., Danger Kiss
3) El Hijo de Aníbal & Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Alliens & Pentagon III

AAA (MON) 09/12/2005 Auditorio Jorge L. Tamayo, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Blue Kiss & Intrepido vs Kripton & Tiburón Rojo
2) Batman, Robin, Súper Leopardo vs Crazy Warrior, Melodico De La Muerte, Neón 2000
3) El Alebrije & Zorro vs Abismo Negro & Chessman
4) Pentagon Black L Octagón, Histeria, Princesa Blanca, Psicosis II, La Diabólica [cage of death]

AAA JUBA (TUE) 09/13/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II b Barrabas & Etreuz
2) ? & Súper Boy b el Ángel & Infierno Rojo
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Hator
5) Corazón de Barrio & La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro & Charly Manson

AAA (THU) 09/15/2005 Deportivo Sarabia, Calpulalpan, Tlaxcala
1) Pegasso & Súper Fly vs Perverso I & Perverso II
2) Billy Boy & Decnnis vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. vs Monsther & Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 09/17/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Temascalcingo, Estado de México [RB]
1) Guepardo Azteca b Identidad Perdida
2) Dark Evil b Agamido
3) El Temerario, Lady Rabbit, Lola González b Judas el Traidor, La Chola, Mujer Demente
4) El Tropical, La Parkita, Mini Tropical b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Psicosis, Pentagon III
5) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA TV (SUN) 09/18/2005 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
***Verano de Escandalo, 2005***
1) Javi, Jesse, Kevin b Ángel Mortal, Mr. Cóndor, Pentagon Black
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito, Rocky Marvin b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis *
3) Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita, Martha Villalobos, Pimpinela Escarlata b La Diabólica, La Hechicera, May Flowers, Tiffany
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Gran Apache, Ozz DQ Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Laredo Kid *
5) Antifaz del Norte, el Ángel, Estrella Dorada Jr. b Hator, Nosawa, Zumbido [br?] *
6) La Parka Jr., Vampiro, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Jeff Jarrett *
7) Chessman L Latin Lover, Cibernético, Shocker [electric cage, hair] * *

AAA (MON) 09/19/2005 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Triple X b Ángel De Toluca
2) El Norteño & Galaxy b Fantástico Payaso & Pequeño Guerrero
3) Boomerang, Estrella 2000, Spiderman b Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
4) Octagón & Shocker b Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

AAA (TUE) 09/20/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy II b Príncipe Azteca
2) Humilde, Puños De Serpiente, Sharkman b Daktoa, Príncipe Guerrero, Rey del Camino
3) El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Boy b Maldición, Titan Jr., Turok
4) Corazón de Barrio, Histeria, La Parka Jr. b Imagen II, Psicosis II, Zumbido
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Hator [cage]

AAA indy (THU) 09/22/2005 Deportivo San Pedro, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) Jibaro & Payaso Metálico vs Caramelo & Mago Fantasma
2) Black Shadow Jr., Furor, Pricer vs Gatubela, Hormiga, Mosca
3) Crima, India Sioux, Tiger Volador vs Black Pistol, Mini Psicosis, Rey Vikingo
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

AAA (FRI) 09/23/2005 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Tigre Volador vs Cosaco Loco & El Falcón
2) Batman, Hombre Araña, Superman vs ?, El Charro, Espuela De Plata
3) ? & Estrellita vs La Chola & Tiffany
4) Dizzy, Dos Caras Sr., Shocker vs Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 09/24/2005 Centro de Convenciones, Saltillo, Coahuila [RB]
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Espectrito I & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Espíritu, Estrella Dorada Jr., Silver Cat DQ Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
3) Antifaz del Norte, El Alebrije, Shocker b Abismo Negro, Hator, Monsther

AAA (SAT) 09/24/2005 Parque de Beisbol, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) ?, Fetiche I, Fetiche II vs Cadáver Jr., Colera, Dark Scream
2) Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita, May Flowers vs Lady Maldad, Miss Janeth, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Luzbel, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Pentagon III, Pirata Morgan, Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (SUN) 09/25/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Ares & Medico b Espíritu & Silver Cat
2) Máscara Sagrada & Octagoncito b Espectrito I & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Mongo Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Monsther b El Alebrije, El Brazo, Estrella Dorada Jr.
4) Sangre Chicana b Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Antifaz del Norte, La Parka Jr., Zorro b Charly Manson, Cibernético, Hator

AAA (SUN) 09/25/2005 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán [RB]
1) Ángel Infernal & El Haragan b El Centinela & Fuego
2) Payaso I, Payaso II, Payaso III b Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Cobra Man
3) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor b Dr. Siniestro, Halcón Rojo, Lobo Salvaje
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Javi, Jesse, Teewee
5) Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan b Shocker & Vampiro

AAA (MON) 09/26/2005 Cierre de Feria, San Mateo Otzacatipan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Norteño vs Estrella 2000
2) Carinoso & Monje Loco vs Bommerang & El Resplandor
3) La Diabólica & Tiffany b Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
5) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada b Monsther & Pentagon III

AAA (WED) 09/28/2005 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Danger Kiss b El Resplandor, Máscara Negra, Monje Loco
2) Estrellita & Lady Rabbit b La Chola & Miss Janeth
3) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Chessman & Monsther

AAA (THU) 09/29/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante Jr. & Espacial vs Pequeño Cometa & Súper Punk
2) Hijo del Soberano & Soberano Jr. vs Araña Cibernetica & Tony Rodríguez
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Piloto Suicida vs Caballero Halcón, Chamuco Treviño, Mr. Guerrero
4) Latin Lover & Shocker vs Abismo Negro & Cibernético

AAA (THU) 09/29/2005 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Diablo Rojo I & Diablo Rojo II vs La Chacala & Spawn
2) El Reno & Súper Chapete vs Animal & Fachoso Jr.
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Alan Stone & El Hijo de Aníbal vs Alliens & Gran Apache
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera & Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (FRI) 09/30/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mazambula, Mozambique, Tigre León b Spark, Spider Boy, Súper Rino
2) Genio del Aire, Iron Boy, Luminoso b Alliens, Diamantina, King Azteca *
3) Billy Boy & Estrellita b Gran Apache & Tiffany *
4) Ángel Negro Jr., Animaniac, Espia Chino b Histeria, Nautilius, Oriental *
5) Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Psicosis II b Octagón, Triple A, Zorro *
6) La Parka Jr., Shocker, Vampiro DQ Konnan, Nikozuna, Paranoia *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:25

Return to Index