All: 2005-09

<-- 2005-08 --- 2005-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 09/01/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Astronave & Manimal vs Diablo Rojo I & Diablo Rojo II
2) Máximo, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Turbo vs Black Thunder, el Hijo del Pierroth, Loco Max, Pierroth Jr.
3) Hooligan-Ca & Spiderman b Flash & Hooligan-Cr [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Flash b Hooligan-Cr [mask]
5) El Dandy © b Heavy Metal [MEX LH]

IWRG (THU) 09/01/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Conde Negro b Freezer
2) Galactik & Panterita vs Fantasma de la Ópera & Rey Estruendo
3) Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Dr. Cerebro, Pentagon Black, Veneno b Marco Rivera, Sexy Man, Solar I *
5) Blue Demon Jr., Head Hunter I, Scorpió Jr. b Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Místico *

CMLL (THU) 09/01/2005 Arena Neza
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Brazo de Oro, Metro, Sombra de Plata vs Averno, Mephisto, Nitro
3) ??, Atlantis, Negro Casas vs Damián 666, Halloween, Último Guerrero

AAA (THU) 09/01/2005 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Dragón de Oriente I & Dragón de Oriente II vs Espíritu Negro & Ozuno
2) Alan, Decnnis, Hombre Sin Miedo vs Escoria, Ozz, Tito Santana II
3) Billy Boy, el Ángel, Laredo Kid vs Chessman, Gran Apache, Zumbido
4) Cinthia Moreno, La Chona, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Zorro b Charly Manson, La Diabólica, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
5) Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Sangre Chicana b Abismo Negro, Demoltion, Pirata Morgan

indy (THU) 09/01/2005 Recinto Ferial, Atlixco, Puebla
1) ? & La Parkita vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs La Diabólica & Tiffany
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat (AAA)
4) Alan Stone, El Brazo, La Parka Jr. vs Chessman, Cibernético, Espectro Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 09/02/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Sensei & Stuka Jr. b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Máximo, Metro, Volador Jr. b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca *
3) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas DQ Averno, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shinsuke Nakamura *
4) El Hijo Del Santo, La Máscara, Místico DQ Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween, Héctor Garza b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Satánico, Universo 2000 *

AAA , CONTRERAS (FRI) 09/02/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Dog & Reggae Boy I vs Papi Chango & Reggae Boy II
2) Estrellita, La Chona, Ricky Ricon vs Black Machine, La Caricia, Lady Night
3) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio vs Infinito, Miserable, Rey Del Espacio
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) El Brazo, Histeria, Máscara Sagrada vs Charly Manson, Pentagon III, Psicosis II
6) Konnan vs Cibernético, Pirata Morgan [Copa Gema, cage]

OLX (SAT) 09/03/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Vallium b Rey Venus Jr.
2) Azteca Warrior b Sombra del Ring
3) Beto Alcala b Black Panther
4) Tsunami b Luna Mágica
5) Morvius b Suicida
6) Black Soul & Titanic b Furor & Galactar

AULL (SAT) 09/03/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Extreme Family b Los Tortuguillos Karatecas
2) La Máscara b Sangre Azteca
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Máximo, Último Gladiador b Ira, Nick La Muerte, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, LA Park DQ Rey Bucanero, Shigeo Okumura, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 09/03/2005 Arena Santa Rosa, Apodaca, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Halcón Militar b Guerrero Griego
2) Burrito & Speedy González b Aracnido & Psicópata
3) La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III b Ares, Gitano del Norte, Potro Jr.
5) Diluvio Negro I, La Llamarada, Mongol Chino b Blue Panther, Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario

indy (SAT) 09/03/2005 Auditorio de la Casa, Zacapoaxtla, Puebla
1) Caricia & La Chona vs Black Thunder & Flash
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs La Migala & Mistica Bengala
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito
4) Batman Negro & Súper Muñeco vs Negro Navarro & Nuevo Gran Markus
5) Misterioso II, Virus, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Mephisto, Nitro

CMLL (SAT) 09/03/2005 Ciudad México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Terrible & Universo 2000

indy (SAT) 09/03/2005 Palenque de la Expo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Groon XXX & Solar I vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr.

MSG (SAT) 09/03/2005 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Apóstol & TJ King b Black Misterio & Black Sabath
2) Rock Star b Cyberman [Tournament of Opportunity, quarterfinal]
3) Aquiles b El Reo [Tournament of Opportunity, quarterfinal]
4) Kahoma b Rey Cometa [Tournament of Opportunity, quarterfinal]
5) Súper Tri b Darko
6) Halcón Dorado Jr. DQ Conde Bartok [Tournament of Opportunity, semifinal]
7) Kahoma b Súper Tri [Tournament of Opportunity, semifinal]
8) Aquiles b Rock Star [Tournament of Opportunity, semifinal]
9) Aquiles b Kahoma, Halcón Dorado Jr. [Tournament of Opportunity, final]
10) Dos Caras Sr. & Mil Máscaras b Villano IV & Villano V [torneo, quarterfinal]
11) Damián 666 & Halloween b el Signo & Negro Navarro [torneo, quarterfinal]
12) Black Warrior & Mr. Niebla b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [torneo, quarterfinal]
13) Aquiles & Villano III b Ice Killer & Rambo [torneo, quarterfinal]
14) Aquiles & Villano III b Black Warrior & Mr. Niebla [torneo, semifinal]
15) Damián 666 & Halloween b Dos Caras Sr. & Mil Máscaras [torneo, semifinal]
16) Damián 666 & Halloween b Aquiles & Villano III [torneo, final]

indy (SAT) 09/03/2005 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ambar & Catarsis vs Fuego Infernal & Wiked
2) Mino & Urano vs Perrito Cibernetico & Warrior Star
3) Estrella Del Ring, King Warrior, Súper Máscara vs Black Bull
4) Stuka Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Bestia Magnifica I, Estruendo, Traficante

CMLL (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
0) Arsenal & Celta King b Can Star & Renegado
1) Cobalto & Zetta b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Danger, Molotov, Neutrón b Flecha, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Mr. México, Veneno
4) Nitro, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Lizmark Sr., Sagrado, Satánico
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shinsuke Nakamura b Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

LLF (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Coliseo 79, Francisco I. Madero, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Felina & Princesa Yara vs Gatubela & Tigresa Del Norte
3) Luna Mágica & Tsunami vs Flor De Loto & La Bruja
4) Aurora & Shira vs La Chacala & Poly Star

CMLL (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Spider Boy b Ray Romero
2) Exterminador & Metro b Évola & Güero Loco
3) Irlandes & Magnum b Flash I & Flash II *
4) India Sioux & Marcela b Amapola & La Nazi *
5) Brazo de Plata, Bronco, Negro Casas b el Hijo del Pierroth, Olímpico, Pierroth * Pierroth jr,HIJO DE PIERROTH(SALSERO),OLIMPICO VS BRONCO(SILVER KING)NEGRO ,B.PLATA 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Demonio Negro & Panterita b Raffles & Zarok
2) Guerrero Griego & Lobo Negro b Black Panther & Galactar
3) Gran Apache b Billy Boy [#1 Contenders, MEX MIDDLE]
4) Hator, Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr. b Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr.
5) Antifaz del Norte, Estrella Dorada Jr., Oriental DQ Chessman, Hator, Zumbido
6) Octagón DQ Cibernético

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pancho Nopales & Ruco Del Ring vs Fuerza Infernal & Spirit
2) Cachorro vs Black Justice [super libre]
3) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Calakita & Mr. Essy
4) Cavernario Galindo, Doctor Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus vs Apóstol, Stuka I, Súper Star

IWRG (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Antaris & Panterita b Conde Negro & Vampiro Metálico
2) Marco Rivera, Sexy Man, Star Boy b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Pentagon Black, Rene Guajardo Jr., Veneno b Fantasma Jr., Kato Kung Lee, Kung Fu Jr.
4) Suicida b Avisman
5) Felino & Heavy Metal DQ Head Hunter I & Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Neza
1) Shockercito, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito vs Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
2) Dos Caras Jr., La Máscara, Misterioso II vs Dr. X, Terrible, Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Solidaridad
1) Diana La Cazadora & Poly Star vs La Bruja & Princesa Sugheit
2) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III vs Coco Viper, Imagen I, Memo Valles
3) Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, Silver Star vs Ángel del Espacio, Diluvio Negro II, Vikingo
4) LA Park vs Diluvio Negro I

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Roca Loca vs Cholo Extremo
2) Pato Salvaje & Platino Jr. vs Águila Tapada & Ángel De Los Niños
3) Furia Del Ring, Mohicano, Zafiro Infernal vs King Haku Jr., Príncipe Vikingo, Zayco
4) Calaquita, Diosa Maya, Insólito vs Darth Vader, La Parkita, Lady Sensación
5) Sagrado & Volador Jr. vs Damián 666 & Halloween

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Fire Fox b Zafiro Infernal
2) Caudillo & Tiger Kid b ? & Ave Nocturna
3) Epidemia & Heavy Boy b Storm & Yakuza [X-FULL TAG]
4) Black Terry & Rey de Corazones b Alfred Dino & Rudy Garduño
5) Felino & Lizmark Sr. b Magnífico & Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade Terrorista vs Celestial
2) Black Rock & Satán vs El Mago & King Star
3) Ramsés & X Men vs Bumerang & Mr. Maniac
4) Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II vs Junior Halcón & Rey Halcón
5) Chamuco Treviño, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Brillante, Cóndor de Oro, Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Orientale II, Sky, Turbina vs Androide, Karonte, Rey Sagitario
2) Blue Panther, Orientale I, Potro Jr. vs Averno, Charles Lucero, Tigre Universitario * *
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Héctor Garza *

AAA (SUN) 09/04/2005 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Killer Still & Shaolin vs Krosty & Yumka
2) Gatubela, Mexicano, Némesis AAA vs Captian Furia, Laserman, Psicópata
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Espectrito I & Mini Chessman
4) Sol De Tabasco vs Cadáver Jr. I [GOLFO MIDDLE]
5) Alan Stone, Torbellino, Vampiro vs Cadáver Jr. II, Konnan, Mr. Águila

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Tiger Star b Misterio Negro
2) Astroboy & Delfin b Doberman & Visarro
3) Monster Truck I, Monster Truck II, Psiclope b Vampiro Infernal, Ventarro King, Ventarro King II
4) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. & Oro II b Cien Caras Jr. & Toxico
5) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Atlantis & La Máscara

AAA (SUN) 09/04/2005 Salón Rebeca San Miguel Teotongo, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Mr. Halcón b Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Limbo & Shuriken b Space Boy I & Space Boy II
3) La Chola & Mujer Demente b Estrellita & Lady Rabbit
4) Dragón & Súper Caló b Ghefar & Mosco De La Merced AAA
5) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Monsther & Pentagon III

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Unidad Deportivo Oriente, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Errante Oriental b Tormenta Jr. [mask]

CMLL (MON) 09/05/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Falcón Man & Sol de Fuego b Ares & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Asturiano, Lestat, Zigma b Fuerza Chicana, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Irisson
3) Negro Navarro, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, Máximo, Sagrado
4) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Universo 2000 [super libre]

AAA (MON) 09/05/2005 Gimnasio Municipal, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Súper Secreto & Tarahumara vs Eva Bernal & Évola
2) Ultramán Jr. & Wega vs Diamond & Krimen
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4) El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Pirata Morgan & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Histeria & Shocker vs Cibernético & Psicosis II

indy (MON) 09/05/2005 Salón Ixtlahuaca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Triple X vs Ángel De Toluca
2) Golden Star & Shang Lee vs Asesino Cósmico I & Asesino Cósmico II
3) Espíritu & Mosco De La Merced AAA DQ Psicosis II & Silver Cat (AAA)
4) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Abismo Negro & Chessman

CMLL (TUE) 09/06/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Áspid & Hidroman vs Medics I & Slash
2) Titan & Valiente vs Mensajero de la Muerte & The Miners
3) Tony Boy & Tony Rivera vs Hooligan & Skándalo
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Blue Panther

CMLL (TUE) 09/06/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito b Fire, Pierrothito, Sombrita
2) Leono, Sombra de Plata, Stuka Jr. b Calígula, Messala, Súper Comando
3) La Máscara, Safari, Satánico b Emilio Charles Jr., Nitro, Sangre Azteca *
4) Mephisto, Terrible, Universo 2000 b Dos Caras Jr., Lizmark Sr., Máscara Sagrada
5) Olímpico b Heavy Metal

CMLL (TUE) 09/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Flama b Kubla Khan
2) Virgo DRAW Eclipse
3) Estrella De Jalisco I b Infierno
4) Golden b Depredador (Guadalajara)
5) Makabre b Ántrax
6) India Sioux & Marcela b Amapola & La Nazi
7) el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth b Bronco & Negro Casas

indy (TUE) 09/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Máscara Púrpura b Cowboy Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 09/06/2005 Arena Querétaro [RB]
1) Halcón Blanco b Dance Boy
2) Neutrón & Starman b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Amapola & Dark Angel b India Sioux & Princesa Sugheit
4) Crazy Boy & Volador Jr. b Apocalipsis & Arkángel de la Muerte
5) Atlantis & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Averno & Héctor Garza

AAA (TUE) 09/06/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Gualupita, Estado de México
1) Triple X vs Ángel De Toluca
2) Golden Star & Shang Lee vs Asesino Cósmico I & Asesino Cósmico II
3) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Estrellita & Lady Rabbit
4) La Parka Jr. & Shocker DQ Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 09/08/2005 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ??? vs ???
2) Excalibur & Halcón Furia Jr. vs Guerrero Universal & Rey Cóndor
3) Américo Rocca, Chucho García, Estrella Oriental vs Halcón Furia, Moje Maldito, Pepe Aguayo
4) Histeria vs Psicosis II
5) Luzbel, Máscara Sagrada AAA, Vampiro vs Charly Manson, Hator, Zumbido

indy (THU) 09/08/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bad Boy & Ruco Del Ring vs Bengala Azul & Fantasma Del Ring
2) Cachorro & Mr. Essy vs Águila & Calakita
3) Araña Cibernetica & Leopardo Negro vs Apóstol & Súper Star
4) Batman, Robin, Stuka I vs Acuario, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño

IWRG (THU) 09/08/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Azor & Guerrero Blanco b Jhonny & Krishna
2) Macho II & Súper Colt b Coco Rojo Jr. & Tiger Kid
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde © DQ Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. [EdM Trios]
4) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman DQ Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Felino, Negro Casas b Black Tiger III, Blue Demon Jr., Head Hunter I *

indy (THU) 09/08/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Brillante & Espacial vs Fuego & Oso Negro Jr.
2) Norteño I & Norteño II vs El Tackle & Mini Cometa
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Mini Halcón vs Caballero Halcón, Chamuco Treviño, Tony Rodríguez
4) LA Park, Piloto Negro, Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Guerrero

indy (THU) 09/08/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Celestial & Satán vs Gran Brujo & Terrorista
2) Fuerza Infernal & Pancho Nopales vs Averno & Black Rock
3) Bumerang, Lee Roy Jr., Mr. Maniac vs Baby Star, El Mago, X Men
4) Junior Halcón, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II vs Flecha Veloz, Ramsés, Rey Halcón
5) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Brillante & Cóndor de Oro

indy (THU) 09/08/2005 Deportivo La Esperanza, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Gringo Xtreme b El Coronel
2) Dragón Kid & Suggiota b Centauro & Siniestro
3) Alas De Plata & Fuerza Vengadora b Rey Belcebu & Rey Vampiro
4) Flor de Loto, La Felina, Panthro b La Tigresa, Makabro, Tsunami

indy (THU) 09/08/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ave Del Infierno vs Príncipe Azul
2) Diamond & Guerrero Místico Jr. vs Espacial & Pequeño Águila
3) Guerrero & Oso Negro Jr. vs Imperio Negro & Máquina 27
4) Hijo del Soberano & Soberano Jr. vs Araña Cibernetica & Bravo del Norte
5) Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro, Scriba vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

LLF (FRI) 09/09/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Aurora DRAW Reyna Vampira
2) Flor de Loto & Poly Star DQ Dark Magic & Doncella Guerrrera By DQ
3) La Felina & Luna Mágica DQ La Intrusa & La Tigresa
4) La Vampiresa DQ Diana La Cazadora [Barefoot]
5) American Angel & Princesa Yara DQ La Chacala & Tsunami

CMLL (FRI) 09/09/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Molotov & Starman b Artillero & Pólvora
2) Dark Angel & Marcela b La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit, Sahori, India Sioux, Linda Star, Medussa, Hiroka, Atenea [CMLL WOMEN, cibernetico, final 2 advance] *
(Guadalajaara's Atenea accidentally left off previously, but I believe she was in it as the one person who never turned up again)
3) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas b Averno, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shinsuke Nakamura *
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween b Atlantis, Blue Panther, LA Park *
5) Universo 2000 DQ Héctor Garza *

indy (FRI) 09/09/2005 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Yaco b Titanic
2) Black Soul b Sangre De León
3) Memo Valles & Norteño b La Sombra (Monterrey) & Silver Star

CONTRERAS (FRI) 09/09/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Reggae Boy II & Sexy Petus vs Papi Chango & Reggae Boy I
2) Black Dog, Miserable, Rey Del Espacio vs Luis, Manny Cirio, Tony
3) Ricky Ricon vs Black Machine [bull terrier]
4) Head Hunter II & Mini Headhunter I vs Mini Histeria & Mosquito De La Merced [hair]
5) Alan Stone, Shocker, Súper Caló vs Infinito, Mosco de la Merced, Mr. Águila
6) La Chona b Caricia [hair]

BSW (FRI) 09/09/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Máscara Negra & Súper Niño vs Cinico & Judio
2) Ricochet & Súper Rhino vs Ángel Negro Jr. & Pancho Cachondo
3) Depredador (TJ) vs Fobia [BSW]
4) Arandú vs Joe Lider, Extreme Tiger, TJ Boy, Infierno, Mortiz [hair, mask]
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Diablo

indy (FRI) 09/09/2005 Cancha de Fútbol Samba, La Piedad, Michoacán
1) Dizzy Guerrero & Excalibur vs Taliban & Universal
2) Histeria vs Psicosis II [Ladder]
3) Luzbel, Máscara Sagrada, Vampiro vs Charly Manson, Hator, Zumbido

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:23

Return to Index