indy: 2005-09

<-- 2005-08 --- 2005-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 09/01/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Astronave & Manimal vs Diablo Rojo I & Diablo Rojo II
2) Máximo, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Turbo vs Black Thunder, el Hijo del Pierroth, Loco Max, Pierroth Jr.
3) Hooligan-Ca & Spiderman b Flash & Hooligan-Cr [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Flash b Hooligan-Cr [mask]
5) El Dandy © b Heavy Metal [MEX LH]

indy (THU) 09/01/2005 Recinto Ferial, Atlixco, Puebla
1) ? & La Parkita vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs La Diabólica & Tiffany
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat (AAA)
4) Alan Stone, El Brazo, La Parka Jr. vs Chessman, Cibernético, Espectro Jr.

OLX (SAT) 09/03/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Vallium b Rey Venus Jr.
2) Azteca Warrior b Sombra del Ring
3) Beto Alcala b Black Panther
4) Tsunami b Luna Mágica
5) Morvius b Suicida
6) Black Soul & Titanic b Furor & Galactar

AULL (SAT) 09/03/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Extreme Family b Los Tortuguillos Karatecas
2) La Máscara b Sangre Azteca
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Máximo, Último Gladiador b Ira, Nick La Muerte, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, LA Park DQ Rey Bucanero, Shigeo Okumura, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 09/03/2005 Arena Santa Rosa, Apodaca, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Halcón Militar b Guerrero Griego
2) Burrito & Speedy González b Aracnido & Psicópata
3) La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III b Ares, Gitano del Norte, Potro Jr.
5) Diluvio Negro I, La Llamarada, Mongol Chino b Blue Panther, Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario

indy (SAT) 09/03/2005 Auditorio de la Casa, Zacapoaxtla, Puebla
1) Caricia & La Chona vs Black Thunder & Flash
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs La Migala & Mistica Bengala
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito
4) Batman Negro & Súper Muñeco vs Negro Navarro & Nuevo Gran Markus
5) Misterioso II, Virus, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Mephisto, Nitro

indy (SAT) 09/03/2005 Palenque de la Expo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Groon XXX & Solar I vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr.

MSG (SAT) 09/03/2005 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Apóstol & TJ King b Black Misterio & Black Sabath
2) Rock Star b Cyberman [Tournament of Opportunity, quarterfinal]
3) Aquiles b El Reo [Tournament of Opportunity, quarterfinal]
4) Kahoma b Rey Cometa [Tournament of Opportunity, quarterfinal]
5) Súper Tri b Darko
6) Halcón Dorado Jr. DQ Conde Bartok [Tournament of Opportunity, semifinal]
7) Kahoma b Súper Tri [Tournament of Opportunity, semifinal]
8) Aquiles b Rock Star [Tournament of Opportunity, semifinal]
9) Aquiles b Kahoma, Halcón Dorado Jr. [Tournament of Opportunity, final]
10) Dos Caras Sr. & Mil Máscaras b Villano IV & Villano V [torneo, quarterfinal]
11) Damián 666 & Halloween b el Signo & Negro Navarro [torneo, quarterfinal]
12) Black Warrior & Mr. Niebla b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [torneo, quarterfinal]
13) Aquiles & Villano III b Ice Killer & Rambo [torneo, quarterfinal]
14) Aquiles & Villano III b Black Warrior & Mr. Niebla [torneo, semifinal]
15) Damián 666 & Halloween b Dos Caras Sr. & Mil Máscaras [torneo, semifinal]
16) Damián 666 & Halloween b Aquiles & Villano III [torneo, final]

indy (SAT) 09/03/2005 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ambar & Catarsis vs Fuego Infernal & Wiked
2) Mino & Urano vs Perrito Cibernetico & Warrior Star
3) Estrella Del Ring, King Warrior, Súper Máscara vs Black Bull
4) Stuka Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Bestia Magnifica I, Estruendo, Traficante

LLF (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Coliseo 79, Francisco I. Madero, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Felina & Princesa Yara vs Gatubela & Tigresa Del Norte
3) Luna Mágica & Tsunami vs Flor De Loto & La Bruja
4) Aurora & Shira vs La Chacala & Poly Star

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pancho Nopales & Ruco Del Ring vs Fuerza Infernal & Spirit
2) Cachorro vs Black Justice [super libre]
3) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Calakita & Mr. Essy
4) Cavernario Galindo, Doctor Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus vs Apóstol, Stuka I, Súper Star

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Solidaridad
1) Diana La Cazadora & Poly Star vs La Bruja & Princesa Sugheit
2) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III vs Coco Viper, Imagen I, Memo Valles
3) Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, Silver Star vs Ángel del Espacio, Diluvio Negro II, Vikingo
4) LA Park vs Diluvio Negro I

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Roca Loca vs Cholo Extremo
2) Pato Salvaje & Platino Jr. vs Águila Tapada & Ángel De Los Niños
3) Furia Del Ring, Mohicano, Zafiro Infernal vs King Haku Jr., Príncipe Vikingo, Zayco
4) Calaquita, Diosa Maya, Insólito vs Darth Vader, La Parkita, Lady Sensación
5) Sagrado & Volador Jr. vs Damián 666 & Halloween

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Fire Fox b Zafiro Infernal
2) Caudillo & Tiger Kid b ? & Ave Nocturna
3) Epidemia & Heavy Boy b Storm & Yakuza [X-FULL TAG]
4) Black Terry & Rey de Corazones b Alfred Dino & Rudy Garduño
5) Felino & Lizmark Sr. b Magnífico & Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade Terrorista vs Celestial
2) Black Rock & Satán vs El Mago & King Star
3) Ramsés & X Men vs Bumerang & Mr. Maniac
4) Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II vs Junior Halcón & Rey Halcón
5) Chamuco Treviño, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Brillante, Cóndor de Oro, Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Orientale II, Sky, Turbina vs Androide, Karonte, Rey Sagitario
2) Blue Panther, Orientale I, Potro Jr. vs Averno, Charles Lucero, Tigre Universitario * *
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Héctor Garza *

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Tiger Star b Misterio Negro
2) Astroboy & Delfin b Doberman & Visarro
3) Monster Truck I, Monster Truck II, Psiclope b Vampiro Infernal, Ventarro King, Ventarro King II
4) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. & Oro II b Cien Caras Jr. & Toxico
5) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Atlantis & La Máscara

indy (SUN) 09/04/2005 Unidad Deportivo Oriente, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Errante Oriental b Tormenta Jr. [mask]

indy (MON) 09/05/2005 Salón Ixtlahuaca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Triple X vs Ángel De Toluca
2) Golden Star & Shang Lee vs Asesino Cósmico I & Asesino Cósmico II
3) Espíritu & Mosco De La Merced AAA DQ Psicosis II & Silver Cat (AAA)
4) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Abismo Negro & Chessman

indy (TUE) 09/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Máscara Púrpura b Cowboy Jr.

indy (THU) 09/08/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bad Boy & Ruco Del Ring vs Bengala Azul & Fantasma Del Ring
2) Cachorro & Mr. Essy vs Águila & Calakita
3) Araña Cibernetica & Leopardo Negro vs Apóstol & Súper Star
4) Batman, Robin, Stuka I vs Acuario, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño

indy (THU) 09/08/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Brillante & Espacial vs Fuego & Oso Negro Jr.
2) Norteño I & Norteño II vs El Tackle & Mini Cometa
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Mini Halcón vs Caballero Halcón, Chamuco Treviño, Tony Rodríguez
4) LA Park, Piloto Negro, Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Guerrero

indy (THU) 09/08/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Celestial & Satán vs Gran Brujo & Terrorista
2) Fuerza Infernal & Pancho Nopales vs Averno & Black Rock
3) Bumerang, Lee Roy Jr., Mr. Maniac vs Baby Star, El Mago, X Men
4) Junior Halcón, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II vs Flecha Veloz, Ramsés, Rey Halcón
5) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Brillante & Cóndor de Oro

indy (THU) 09/08/2005 Deportivo La Esperanza, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Gringo Xtreme b El Coronel
2) Dragón Kid & Suggiota b Centauro & Siniestro
3) Alas De Plata & Fuerza Vengadora b Rey Belcebu & Rey Vampiro
4) Flor de Loto, La Felina, Panthro b La Tigresa, Makabro, Tsunami

indy (THU) 09/08/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ave Del Infierno vs Príncipe Azul
2) Diamond & Guerrero Místico Jr. vs Espacial & Pequeño Águila
3) Guerrero & Oso Negro Jr. vs Imperio Negro & Máquina 27
4) Hijo del Soberano & Soberano Jr. vs Araña Cibernetica & Bravo del Norte
5) Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro, Scriba vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

LLF (FRI) 09/09/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Aurora DRAW Reyna Vampira
2) Flor de Loto & Poly Star DQ Dark Magic & Doncella Guerrrera By DQ
3) La Felina & Luna Mágica DQ La Intrusa & La Tigresa
4) La Vampiresa DQ Diana La Cazadora [Barefoot]
5) American Angel & Princesa Yara DQ La Chacala & Tsunami

indy (FRI) 09/09/2005 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Yaco b Titanic
2) Black Soul b Sangre De León
3) Memo Valles & Norteño b La Sombra (Monterrey) & Silver Star

CONTRERAS (FRI) 09/09/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Reggae Boy II & Sexy Petus vs Papi Chango & Reggae Boy I
2) Black Dog, Miserable, Rey Del Espacio vs Luis, Manny Cirio, Tony
3) Ricky Ricon vs Black Machine [bull terrier]
4) Head Hunter II & Mini Headhunter I vs Mini Histeria & Mosquito De La Merced [hair]
5) Alan Stone, Shocker, Súper Caló vs Infinito, Mosco de la Merced, Mr. Águila
6) La Chona b Caricia [hair]

BSW (FRI) 09/09/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Máscara Negra & Súper Niño vs Cinico & Judio
2) Ricochet & Súper Rhino vs Ángel Negro Jr. & Pancho Cachondo
3) Depredador (TJ) vs Fobia [BSW]
4) Arandú vs Joe Lider, Extreme Tiger, TJ Boy, Infierno, Mortiz [hair, mask]
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Diablo

indy (FRI) 09/09/2005 Cancha de Fútbol Samba, La Piedad, Michoacán
1) Dizzy Guerrero & Excalibur vs Taliban & Universal
2) Histeria vs Psicosis II [Ladder]
3) Luzbel, Máscara Sagrada, Vampiro vs Charly Manson, Hator, Zumbido

indy (FRI) 09/09/2005 Salón lo mas Divertido Ignacio Zaragoza, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fantastik & Mano Negra Jr. vs Pistolero & Tigre Tatuado
2) Bracito de Oro & Tzuki vs Espectrito I & Sombrita
3) Brazo de Plata Jr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Black Warrior & Mano Negra

AULL (SAT) 09/10/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Latin Brother & Sombra Escarlata vs Kraven & La Chacala
2) Emisario, Profecia, Signo Jr. vs The Extreme Family
3) Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Terry Bolanos vs Ira, Nick La Muerte, Sepulturero I
4) Misterioso II, Tony Rivera, Último Gladiador vs Head Hunter I, Mephisto, Nitro
5) Atlantis, Bronco, Satánico vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.

indy (SAT) 09/10/2005 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Astro Nave & Manimal vs Diablo Rojo I & Diabolo Rojo II
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito vs Pentagoncito & Pierrothito
3) Batman, Flash, Spiderman vs Dr. Muerte, Escandalo, Impacto
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth II, Pierroth Jr.
5) El Dandy, Heavy Metal, Místico vs Mephisto, Olímpico, Pierroth

indy (SUN) 09/11/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Burrito & Speedy González b Cowboy Jr. & Símbolo 2000
2) Diana La Cazadora, Morvius, Sky, Turbina b Androide, Karonte, Poly Star, Rey Sagitario
3) Orientale II b Bengalí, Cats, Jungla Negra Jr., Orientale I, Potro Jr., Raiden, Tigre Universitario [cibernetico]
4) Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. DQ Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza
5) Súper Parka b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

indy (SUN) 09/11/2005 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Meztizo & Ozzman b Chuntaro I & Chuntaro II
2) El Faraón & Súper Chuki b Arizona & La Yoka
3) Corazón Sagrado & Gitano Del Norte b La Bestia & Súper Vaquero
4) Damián 666 & Halloween b Black Warrior & Volador Jr.
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza b Negro Casas & Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 09/11/2005 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Gringo Xtreme b Bad Falcón
2) Tigro b Destroyer [hair]
3) Panthro b Karonte [INDY NORTH MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 09/11/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Sangre De León b Venum II
2) Black Soul, Psicópata, Titanic b Corazón Adicto, Mercurio, Orquídea Negra
3) Aurora, Luna Mágica, Poly Star b La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit
4) Ben Hur, Norteño, Rey Infernal b Gitano del Norte, Memo Valles, Venum II
5) Al Barone, Ángel Blanco Jr., Diluvio Negro I b ?, El Hijo del Solitario, La Sombra (Monterrey)
6) Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, Silver Star b Caifan Rockero I, Diluvio Negro II, Llamarada

indy (SUN) 09/11/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Zafiro Infernal vs Fire Fox
2) Caudillo & Coraje vs Benny Black & Huizar
3) Black Tiger III & Fantasy vs Golden Bull & Zayco
4) Rey de Corazones & Tony Rivera vs Magnífico & Negro Navarro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Justiciero vs Máscara Año 2000 & Terrible

WPW (SUN) 09/11/2005 Marketplace, Anaheim, California
1) Jr., Kid Omega, Lil Cholo, Silver Tiger vs Chippy Sanchez, Hiromi Horiguchi, Infernal, Passion Hasegawa
2) Electroshock & Lady Apache vs Pentagon Black & Xochitl Hamada

indy (SUN) 09/11/2005 Plaza de Toros la Guadalupana, San Pedro Apatlaco, Morelos
1) Caricia & La Chona vs Flash & Thunder Boy
2) La Migala & La Nazi vs India Sioux & Mistica Bengala
3) La Parkita & Mini Súper Astro vs Calaquita & Ultratubita
4) Batman, Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada vs Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde

indy (SUN) 09/11/2005 Salon Rodeo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Oso Panda & Platino vs Belcebú & Vaquero
2) Hiroka & Josseline vs Flor Metálica & Lady Metal
3) Solar I & Ultraman vs Mano Negra & Ramno
4) Dos Caras Sr. & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/11/2005 Salón Santa Julia, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla
1) Centella Verde vs Buitre
2) Mr. Lobo vs Ario
3) Kidman-SJ & Zomba vs Coco Crazy & Rayo De Fuego
4) La Parkita & Voladorcito vs Piratita Morgan I & Piratita Morgan II
5) Black Shadow Jr. & Heavy Metal vs Dr. Cerebro & Villano IV

indy (TUE) 09/13/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Hechiceros I & Hechiceros II b Rafles & Stigma
2) Black Panther & Hunter Jr. b Gardenia Azteca & Rey Venum
3) Demonio Negro, Granadero, Medico b Puma de Oro, Puma De Plata, Símbolo 2000
4) Magia Negra, Sika, the Beast b Apolo Chino, Azteca Warrior, Chakos
5) Máscara Púrpura b Cowboy Jr.
6) Black Dragón, Konnan Big, Panthro b Galactar, Pancho Tequila, Rene Guajardo Jr.

indy (WED) 09/14/2005 Arena Coliseo Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Intocable-M b Belcebu
2) Gatillo & Holocausto b Desconocido I & Desconocido II
3) Kaoma Jr. & Príncipe Azteca b Ángel o Demonio & Obed
4) ?, Gato Volador, Oriental b Cougar Boy, Dr. Muerte, Fidel Perez
5) Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Coliseo 2000

MAX PROAD (WED) 09/14/2005 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RB]
1) India Sioux & Marcela b La Nazi & Princesa Sugheit
2) Shigeo Okumura b Centella Inca
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza
4) Atlantis & Averno b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico

DIPP (THU) 09/15/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ramsés & Tigre Chong vs ? & Black Rock
2) Hijo del Soberano & Piloto Negro vs Diamante Negro & Leopardo Negro
3) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Cowboy I, Cowboy II, Silver Line
4) Vampiro Canadiense & Zorro vs Abismo Negro & Hator

indy (THU) 09/15/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Tigre Chong vs Black Rock
2) Hijo del Soberano & Piloto Negro vs Diamante Negro & Leopardo Negro
3) Cowboy I, Cowboy II, Silver Line vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II
4) Vampiro & Zorro vs Abismo Negro & Hator

indy (FRI) 09/16/2005 Arena Solidaridad
1) Corazón Adicto & Mercurio vs Caifan Rockero III & Sangre De León
2) Ares, Gitano del Norte, Memo Valles vs Anibal el Vampiro, Llamarada, Vikingo
3) Gato Volador, Silver Star, Tigre Universitario vs Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro II

SUPER STAR (FRI) 09/16/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Eclipse & Onix vs Cinico & Screan
2) Alex Pinchek & Wamma vs Black Spider & Syka
3) Ángel Negro, Pandillero II, Shamu vs Éxtassis, Star Boy, Thunder Mask
4) Damián 666 & Halloween vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Joe Lider, LA Park vs El Hijo del Diablo, Scorpió Jr., Súper Parka

MSG (FRI) 09/16/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Juchitepec, Estado de México
1) Dos Caras Jr., La Máscara, Mil Máscaras vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

indy (FRI) 09/16/2005 Salon Rodeo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Black Bird I & Black Bird II vs Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
2) Estrellita & Lola González vs La Chola & Miss Janeth
3) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs El Brazo & Monsther

AULL (SAT) 09/17/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Sombra Escarlata & Tiger Kid vs Bravo Mejia & Kraven
2) Juan el Ranchero & Terry Bolanos Jr. vs Misterio & Pancho El Malo
3) Extreme Family vs ?
4) Rocky Santana, Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs Black Terry, Head Hunter I, Pierroth Jr., Shu el Guerrero
5) Brazo de Oro vs Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino, Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

CONTRERAS (SAT) 09/17/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Dog, Pink Tiger, Zano vs Miserable, Rey Del Espacio, Ricky Ricon
2) Carica, La Chona, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas vs Ara Bonsai, Estrellita, Noriko, Osaka
3) ??? & El Alebrije vs ??? & Monsther
4) ???, Oscar Sevilla, Zorro vs ???, Mr. Águila, Torero
5) La Parka Jr. vs Chessman, Cibernético

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-17 05:24

Return to Index