AAA: 2005-10

<-- 2005-09 --- 2005-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (SAT) 10/01/2005 Mexicali, Baja California [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Airon Boy, Genio del Aire, Luminoso b Ángel Negro Jr., Animaniac, Espia Chino
2) Billy Boy & Estrellita DRAW Gran Apache & Tiffany
3) Diamantina, King Azteca, Psicosis II b Histeria, Nautilius, Oriental
4) Octagón, Triple A, Zorro b Alliens, Charly Manson, Konnan
5) La Parka, Shocker, Vampiro DQ Abismo Negro, Nikozuna, Paranoia
Shocker turned on his partners. Finish not clear.

AAA (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Takemaru vs Estrella Del Futuro
2) Luis & Tony Cirio vs Broza & Skayderman
3) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria vs Mini Juventud Guerrera & Mini Oriental
4) Billy Boy & Estrellita vs Gran Apache & La Chola
5) Histeria & Oriental vs Psicosis II & Zumbido
6) Máscara Sagrada & Shocker vs Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Astro Negro & Jhonny Rubio b Guerrero Griego & Rey Venum
2) Ares & Medico b Astro Negro Jr. & Mongol Chino Jr.
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Alan, Decnnis, Laredo Kid
4) Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. b El Brazo, Incógnito, Sangre Chicana
5) Zorro © b Hator [UWA LH]
6) Antifaz del Norte, Estrella Dorada Jr., La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (SUN) 10/02/2005 San Francisco Xochicuautla, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III
2) Drago & El Alebrije b Monsther & Mosco de la Merced

AAA (MON) 10/03/2005 Auditorio de la Escuela Secundaria, Pedro Leon, Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) Alan Stone & El Hijo de Aníbal b May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
4) La Diabólica, Monsther, Pirata Morgan DQ El Alebrije, Martha Villalobos, Vampiro

AAA (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Black Star & Misterio Negro b Canibal Punk & Rockero Boy I
2) Imagen I, Sharkman, Titan Jr. b Dinamo, El Brazo, Halcón De Oro Jr.
3) Asterisco b Nacho Zapata, Turok
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Hator [FILL MIDDLE]
5) Latin Lover, Pimpinela Escarlata, Tinieblas Jr. b Chessman, Espanto Jr., Spawn

AAA (WED) 10/05/2005 Expo Feria de Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cinthia Moreno & Lola González vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
2) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 10/06/2005 Palenque de Ylang-Ylang, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Mara Salvatrucha & Rendo Banda vs Apocalipsis (Veracruz) & Erick Montanta
2) Rocky Marvin vs Espectrito Jr.
3) La Parkita & Rocky Marvin vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Dos Caras Sr., Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Fuerza Guerrera

AAA (FRI) 10/07/2005 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Misterio & Violento vs Looky Master & Pequeño Demonio
2) Judas, Nick La Muerte, Sepulturero I vs Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador
3) Gran Apache & Martha Villalobos vs May Flowers & Miss Janeth
4) Alan Stone, El Hijo de Aníbal, Luzbel vs Chessman, Mr. Águila, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 10/08/2005 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Hijo De Gran Markus & Shuriken b Skull Metal & Sobredosis
2) Cibertron & Tigre Tatuado b Aztlán & Humilde
3) Kraven b Tigre Japones [AAA Revelacion]
4) Fantasma Jr., Súper Caló, Zorro b Espectro Jr., King Haku Jr., Nygma
5) Latin Lover & Octagón b Ozz & Sangre Chicana

AAA (SAT) 10/08/2005 Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Chiva Rayada I, Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Ghefar, Mini Abismo Negro, Miss Janeth
2) Billy Boy & Decnnis vs Espíritu & Silver Cat and Dragón & Guerrero Siam
3) Psicosis II vs Picudo, Mosco de la Merced
4) Konnan & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (SAT) 10/08/2005 Centro de Espectaculos la Magueyera, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Cinthia Moreno & Lady Night vs La Chola & Mujer Demente
2) Javi, Jesse, Teewee vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) Histeria vs Psicosis II
4) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. vs Tinieblas Jr. & Zumbido

AAA (SAT) 10/08/2005 Centro de Espectaculos Rodeo Texcoco, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) ??? vs ???
2) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II vs Brandon & Kevin
3) Lola González & Martha Villalobos vs La Hechicera & Tiffany
4) Gallego, Jerrito Estrada, Mr. Cóndor vs May Flowers, Mini Path Finder, Polvo de Estrellas
5) El Brazo, Luzbel, Oriental vs ???, Konnan, Monsther

AAA (SUN) 10/09/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Arquero & Robocop b Lobo Negro & Rafles
2) Crazy Demon & Mongol Chino b Astro Negro & Astro Negro Jr.
3) Ares & Medico b Casanova & Pancho Tequila
4) Javi, Jesse, Kevin b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
5) Monje Negro Jr. & Sergio Romo Jr. b Incógnito & Pimpinela Escarlata [lumberjack]
6) Hator, Pirata Morgan, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, Estrella Dorada Jr., Vampiro

AAA (SUN) 10/09/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) ??? vs ???
4) Barrio Boys vs Black Family
5) Histeria & Latin Lover vs Cibernético & Mosco de la Merced

AAA , CONTRERAS (SUN) 10/09/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Histeria & Latin Lover vs Cibernético & Mosco de la Merced

AAA (MON) 10/10/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Muerte Subita, Oscuridad, Tito Santana II b Javi, Jesse, Kevin
2) Babe Rap, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Maravilla Lopez b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor, Rió Bravo
3) El Cobarde & El Hijo Del Cobarde b Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr.
4) El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Vampiro b Pirata Morgan, Sergio Romo Jr., Zumbido

AAA (MON) 10/10/2005 Escuela Pedro Leon, Ixtlahuaca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Luzbel & Tinieblas Jr. b Abismo Negro & Shocker

AAA (WED) 10/12/2005 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RB]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Gigante Warrior, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Charly Manson, Hator, Psicosis II b Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Zorro
3) La Parka Jr. & Vampiro b Abismo Negro & Chessman

AAA (THU) 10/13/2005 Fronton de San Jeronimo Chicahualco, Metepec, Estado de México
1) Bommerang & Estrella 2000 vs Norteño & Zebra Jr.
2) Javi, Jesse, Tewe vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
3) El Brazo & Súper Caló b May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
4) Alan Stone, Luzbel, Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Abismo Negro, Ghefar, Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 10/13/2005 Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) Mamba & Rey Cometa vs Espantapájaros I & Espantapájaros II
2) Josseline, La Chona, Rocky Marvin vs Jerrito Estrada, La Chola, Nygma
3) Dizzy, Drago, Ultramán Jr. vs Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) Dos Caras Sr. & Latin Lover vs Cibernético & Fuerza Guerrera

AAA TV (FRI) 10/14/2005 Auditorio Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Disturbio Negro & Kiss Jr. b Black Finder & Dark Boy
2) Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Polvo de Estrellas, Shika b Jerrito Estrada, La Hechicera, May Flowers, Policeman *
3) Laredo Kid, Príncipe Diamante, Rey Cometa vs Ángel Mortal, Kaoma Jr., Rió Bravo *
4) Oriental & Zumbido b Audaz Jr., Charly Manson, el Ángel, Fantasma Jr., Gran Apache, Hator [battle royal] *
5) el Ángel b Gran Apache [MEX MIDDLE, quarterfinal] *
6) Abismo Negro, Monsther, Pirata Morgan DQ El Alebrije, Sangre Chicana, Tinieblas Jr. *
7) Fatu & Shocker b La Parka Jr. & Vampiro *

AAA (SAT) 10/15/2005 Auditorio Municipal, San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
1) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II vs Dig Boy & Monje Diabólico
2) Alan Stone, Josseline, Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b La Chola, Mini Psicosis, Nygma
3) El Alebrije & El Brazo vs Abismo Negro & Monsther

AAA (SAT) 10/15/2005 Salón Dorado, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) Silver Fox vs Exterminador [mask, hair]
2) La Parkita vs Calaquita
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Hiroka & Lady Warrior
4) Black Shadow Jr. vs Belcebu & Black Man
5) Axxel, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Head Hunter I, Maniacop, Universo 2000

AAA (SUN) 10/16/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Panterita Del Ring II vs Rey Araña & Rey Venum
2) Astro Negro & Astro Negro Jr. b Dark Side & Lobo Negro
3) Medico, Mongol Chino Jr., Monje Negro Jr. b Crazy Demon, Pancho Tequila, Tonina Jackson Jr.
4) Antifaz del Norte, Casanova, el Ángel, Incógnito b Chica de Arabia, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Francis
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Hator [FILL MIDDLE]
6) Cibernético, Sergio Romo Jr., Zumbido b La Parka Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana

AAA (TUE) 10/18/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Guerrero Del Camino b El Patriota
2) Black Star & Canibal Punk b Dinamo & El Bufalo
3) el Ángel, Rey De Camino, Titan Jr. b Maldición, Puños De Serpiente, Súper Boy
4) Asterisco NC Nacho Zapata, Turok [hair]
5) Cibernético, El Hijo del Solitario, Pimpinela Escarlata b Corazón de Barrio, Destroyer, La Parka Jr.

AAA (TUE) 10/18/2005 Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Santiago Tianguistengo, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) La Parkita, Lola González, May Flowers b Jerrito Estrada, La Diabólica, Polvo de Estrellas
2) La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover b Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (THU) 10/20/2005 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas [RB]
1) Kamikaze & Tauro b Ráfaga & Sombra Infernal
2) Laredo Kid, Príncipe Diamante, Rey Cometa b Ángel Mortal, Kaoma Jr., Rió Bravo
3) Audaz Jr., Billy Boy, Fantasma Jr. b Gran Apache, Hator, Zumbido
4) Tiffany b Martha Villalobos, Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita, La Diabólica, Mujer Demente, La Hechicera, Princesa Blanca [battle royal]
5) Fantasma Jr. b Hator [MEX MIDDLE, quarterfinal, torneo]
6) La Parka Jr., Luzbel, Tinieblas Jr. b Espectro Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan *
7) Vampiro & Zorro b Charly Manson & Shocker *

AAA (SAT) 10/22/2005 Gimnasio Nueva Atzacoalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Halcón Lunar b Ritual & Sanka
2) El Boricua & Tamaka b El Nene & Guerrero De Fuego
3) Tigre Japones & Tigre Tatuado b Aztlán & Humilde
4) Espectro Jr., King Haku Jr., Psicosis b Fantasma Jr., Histeria, Oriental
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Abismo Negro, Monsther, Súper Pinocho

AAA (SAT) 10/22/2005 Gimnasio Nueva Atzacoalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ??? vs ???
2) Nene & Thor vs Macabro & Tanaka
3) Tiger Mask I & Tigre Tatuado vs Aztlán & Humilde
4) Fantasma Jr., Histeria, Oriental vs Espectro Jr., King Haku, Psicosis II
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Tinieblas Sr. vs ???, Abismo Negro, Monsther

AAA (SAT) 10/22/2005 Plaza de Toros, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Súper Caló & Ultramán Jr. vs Cuervo & Escoria
2) Alan Stone & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Cinthia Moreno, El Brazo, Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Charly Manson, Mini Abismo Negro, Tiffany
4) Latin Lover & Octagón vs Cibernético & Hator

AAA (SUN) 10/23/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Estrellita & Martha Villalobos b La Diabólica & Tiffany
2) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis b Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito, Rocky Marvin
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Octagón, Zorro b Charly Manson, Hator, Zumbido
4) Pirata Morgan b Sangre Chicana, Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Sangre Chicana b Sergio Romo Jr. [hair]
6) La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover b Abismo Negro & Shocker

AAA (TUE) 10/25/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II b Chamaco Ortiz & Guerrero Del Camino
2) Puños De Serpiente & Tornado b Black Star & Guerrero Estrella
3) Halcón De Oro Jr. & Martha Villalobos b Maldición & Tiffany
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagón, Octagoncito b Abismo Negro, Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro
5) La Parka Jr. b Destroyer [mask]

AAA (WED) 10/26/2005 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Diabolo Rojo I & Diabolo Rojo II ?? Astro Nave & Manimal
2) Oso Panda & Platino Jr. ?? Kidman & Roy Roice
3) Estrellita & Tiffany ?? May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas [men vs women]
4) ???, El Brazo, Histeria ?? ???, Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis II
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón ?? Abismo Negro & Cibernético

AAA (THU) 10/27/2005 Deportivo San Pedro, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Ángel De Los Niños & Platino ?? Brazo Jr. & Hipnosis
2) Black Shadow Jr., Furor, Tigre Tatuado ?? Black Pistol, Hormiga, Poderoso
3) El Brazo, Pegasso, Raiden ?? ???, Escoria, Ozz
4) Máscara Sagrada AAA, Shocker, Zorro ?? Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 10/27/2005 Disco El Navajo, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RB]
1) Astro Boy X & Niño Sin Amor b Mensajero Del Ring & Payaso Loco
2) Cirujano, Mensajero De La Muerte, Tigre Infernal b Apolo Star, Cobra Azteca, Gavilán Jr.
3) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Chessman, Mini Cibernetico b La Parkita, Mini Oriental, Rocky Marvin
4) Histeria, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón b Cibernético, Gigante Warrior, Psicosis

AAA (FRI) 10/28/2005 Pista el Molinito Colonia el Molinito Ferrocarril de Acambaro, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Kraven & Mini Deomino ?? Mini Rebelde & Violento
2) Locky Master ?? Sádico
3) Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador ?? Judas, Misterio, Sepulturero I
4) Gran Apache & La Diabólica ?? Billy Boy & Estrellita
5) El Alebrije & Shocker ?? Cibernético & Monsther

AAA (FRI) 10/28/2005 Unidad Deportiva Humberto Romero Perez, La Piedad, Michoacán
1) ? & Rey Del Espacio vs El Protector & Papi Chango
2) Cinthia Moreno & Lola González vs La Chola & Tiffany
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
4) Excalibur & Histeria vs Guerrero Universal & Psicosis II
5) Octagón & Tinieblas Jr. vs Abismo Negro & Charly Manson

AAA (SAT) 10/29/2005 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Ciclón Oriental vs Fórmula
2) Profecia & Signo Jr. vs Desastre 2000 & Melodico
3) Estrellita & La Parkita vs Lady Maldad & Mini Psicosis
4) Javi & Jesse vs Cuervo & Ozz
5) El Brazo, Luzbel, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Mosco de la Merced, Pentagon Black, Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (SUN) 10/30/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Chamaco Maravilla Jr. & Dark Side b Chica de Arabia & Rey Venus
2) Gran Apache, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II b Billy Boy, Laredo Kid, Príncipe Diamante *
3) Medico, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. b Antifaz del Norte, Incógnito, Pimpinela Escarlata *
4) Electroshock, Intocable, Zorro b Charly Manson, Psicosis II, Zumbido *
5) Pirata Morgan L Sangre Chicana, Hator, Estrella Dorada Jr. [cage, hair] *
6) La Parka Jr. & Vampiro b Abismo Negro & Konnan *

AAA (MON) 10/31/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Zorro © b Pirata Morgan [UWA LH]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:23

Return to Index