All: 2005-10

<-- 2005-09 --- 2005-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 10/01/2005 Arena Cano, Tepeaca, Puebla
1) Fénix & Iron vs Espíritu Maligno & Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Centella de Oro & Tigre Rojo vs Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr.
3) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Sombrita
4) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
5) Bronco, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Satánico vs Hiroshi Tanahashi, Masada, Shigeo Okumura

CMLL (SAT) 10/01/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Villano III & Villano IV vs el Signo & Negro Navarro
2) Blue Panther, Felino, Máscara Sagrada vs Pierroth, Scorpió Jr., Tarzan Boy
3) Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

indy (SAT) 10/01/2005 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz [RB]
1) Cancerbero Jr. & Micro Ferrarito b Demon & Hombre De Negro
2) Astro Boy III, Black Bacby, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego DQ Guerrillero Camboyano, Kid Dragón, Matrix, Rockero Infernal
3) Cancerbero, Ferrari, Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez DQ Hijo del Buitre, Red Terror, Silver Star
4) Huracán Ramírez, Máximo, Súper Muñeco b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Loco Max, Violencia
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

Texano Benefit (SAT) 10/01/2005 Autlán, Jalisco [RB]
1) Thunder Boy b Flama
2) Electrofobia b Virgo
3) Ántrax & Ray Romero b Makabre & Spider Boy
4) Mr. Power © b Évola & Máscara Mágica [OCCIDENTE MIDDLE]
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Cien Caras Jr., Olímpico b Flash II, Rayman, Texano Jr.

indy (SAT) 10/01/2005 Gimnasio de las Liebres, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Exterminador & La Nazi b Águila & Black Cougar II
2) Aeroflash & Spiderman b Payaso Del Norte I & Payaso Del Norte II
3) El Pulpo & Solar I b Damián 666 & Halloween
4) Canek & Héctor Garza b Mil Máscaras & Súper Parka

AAA TV (SAT) 10/01/2005 Mexicali, Baja California [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Airon Boy, Genio del Aire, Luminoso b Ángel Negro Jr., Animaniac, Espia Chino
2) Billy Boy & Estrellita DRAW Gran Apache & Tiffany
3) Diamantina, King Azteca, Psicosis II b Histeria, Nautilius, Oriental
4) Octagón, Triple A, Zorro b Alliens, Charly Manson, Konnan
5) La Parka, Shocker, Vampiro DQ Abismo Negro, Nikozuna, Paranoia
Shocker turned on his partners. Finish not clear.

CMLL (SAT) 10/01/2005 Sala de Usos Multiples, Estado de México
1) Marcela vs Hiroka
2) Shockercito & Tzuki vs Fire & Pierrothito
3) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata vs Comando Gama, Ramstein, Súper Comando
4) Tigre Blanco & Tony Rivera vs Ryusuke Taguchi & Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis & Brazo de Plata vs Nitro & Sangre Azteca

Event Notes: state may be wrong.

indy (SAT) 10/01/2005 Unidad Deportiva San Agustin Millan, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Estallido & Tiger Kid b Emperador & Príncipe Siniestro
2) Sahori b Ara Bosai & La Rebelde
3) Calígula, Destroyer, Flecha b Centella De Toluca, Estruendo, Sombra de Plata
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Hijo del Lizmark b Scorpió Jr., Tarzan Boy, Terrible
5) Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b LA Park, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (SAT) 10/01/2005 Unidad Deportiva San Agustin Millan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Damian el Inmortal & Emperador vs Guerrero Águila & Tiger Kid
2) Estruendo, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata vs Destroyer, Flecha, Ramstein
3) Hiroka & Lady Warrior vs Linda Star & Sahori
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Hijo del Lizmark vs Scorpió Jr., Tarzan Boy, Terrible
5) LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

AAA (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Takemaru vs Estrella Del Futuro
2) Luis & Tony Cirio vs Broza & Skayderman
3) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria vs Mini Juventud Guerrera & Mini Oriental
4) Billy Boy & Estrellita vs Gran Apache & La Chola
5) Histeria & Oriental vs Psicosis II & Zumbido
6) Máscara Sagrada & Shocker vs Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan

CMLL (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Explosivo & Zetta b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Danger, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Guerrero del Futuro, Jeque, Messala
3) Brazo de Oro, Metro, Safari b Hooligan, Masada, Mr. México
4) Bronco, Felino, Satánico b Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr.
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas DQ Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Metro b Mr. Power © [OCCIDENTE MIDDLE] *
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II b Olímpico & Tarzan Boy [semifinal] *
3) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Damián 666 & Halloween [semifinal] *
4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II [final] *

AAA (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Astro Negro & Jhonny Rubio b Guerrero Griego & Rey Venum
2) Ares & Medico b Astro Negro Jr. & Mongol Chino Jr.
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Alan, Decnnis, Laredo Kid
4) Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. b El Brazo, Incógnito, Sangre Chicana
5) Zorro © b Hator [UWA LH]
6) Antifaz del Norte, Estrella Dorada Jr., La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Tinieblas Jr.

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) El Nazi b El Callejero
2) Exterminador & Súper Chucky b Mestizo & Ozzman
3) Arizona b El Faraón
4) Cachorro Jr. & Chamaco Beccera DQ Rey Sagitario & Roger

Texano Benefit (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Bestia Roja, Maldad, Terry Kiss b Esfinge, Gitano Jr., Gran Misterio
2) Centella, Hitman, Príncipe Azteca b Chucho García, Dalia Negra, Travesti
3) Cadate El Espacio & Fuego Negro b Comando Asesino & Violento
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón
5) Américo Rocca, Estrella Oriental, Randy b Coco Amarillo, el Signo, Negro Navarro
6) Comando Loco, El Vengador (Jalisco), Pepe Aguayo b Bucanero Jr., Villano III, Villano IV
7) Américo Rocca, Súper Astro, Ultraman b Kahoz, Rambo, Zandokhan II

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal vs Cachorro & Hara Kiri
2) Black Justice & Guerrero Místico vs Diamond & Príncipe Azul
3) Flama Negra & Piloto Negro vs Circus & Payasito
4) Crazzy Cat I & Crazzy Cat II vs Colibrí & Súper Máquina 45

IWRG (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Tiger Kid b Rey Estruendo
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Panterita b Súper Colt & Vampiro Metálico
3) ?, Marco Rivera, Sexy Man, Star Boy b Carta Brava, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II
4) Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno b Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shigeo Okumura, Shinsuke Nakamura
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b Head Hunter I [WWA HEAVY]

CMLL (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Neza
1) ?, Leono, Sombra de Plata vs Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando
2) La Máscara, Místico, Virus vs Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Coco Viper & Mercurio b Halcón Maltés & Mercurio
2) Black Soul, Corazón Adicto, Titanic b Memo Valles, Norteño, Orquidea
3) Aurora, Dark Angel, Vikingo b La Chacala, Llamarada, Poly Star
4) Gato Volador, La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Memo Valles
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Pierroth Jr. b Corazón de Barrio, El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Sagrada

IWRG (SUN) 10/02/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Fight Panther vs Ghost Rider
2) Galactik & Tiger Kid vs Paramedico & Rey Estruendo
3) Antaris, Avisman, Panterita vs Black Jaguar, Carta Brava, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Marco Rivera, Sexy Man, Star Boy vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Matrix, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Sagrado vs Cyborg, Head Hunter I, Pierroth II

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera, Coraje, Magic Tiger vs As De Oros, Ave Nocturna, Huizar
2) Caudillo, Storm, Yakuza vs Alarido Nocturno, Epidemia, Heavy Boy
3) El Hijo del Diablo & Valiente vs Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero
4) La Máscara, Negro Casas, Rey de Corazones vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Magnífico, Sangre Azteca

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade vs Satán
2) Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Mr. Essy vs Black Trébol Jr. & Guerrero
3) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Índio Chirikawa & Vaquero Salazar
4) Caballero Halcón & Junior Halcón vs Conflictus & Flecha Veloz
5) Rey Halcón vs Averno [mask, hair]
Halcon's mask vs Avenro's hair

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Estadio de Beisbol Nuevo Amanecer, Matamoros, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Águila De Acero b El Nazi
2) Exterminador b Misterio Azteca
3) Aeroflash & Spiderman b Payaso Del Norte I & Payaso Del Norte II
4) Misterioso II & Solar I DQ Hijo del Cien Caras & Pulpo Jr.
5) Mil Máscaras & Súper Parka DQ Canek & Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Fúnebre I & Fúnebre II vs Apocalipsis & Comodín
2) Academizo Jr., Krosty, Yumka vs Ángel Infernal, Desertor, Dragón Asesion
3) Némesis, Sol De Tabasco, Torbellino vs Cadáver Jr., Cadáver Jr. II, Calaco II
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis vs Captian Furia, Mexicano, Psicópata
5) Enigma, Luzbel, Octagón vs Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera, Shaolin

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Palenque de la Expo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Delfin & Rey Imperial b Anesteciador & Vampiro Infernal
2) Neutrón, Oro II, Psiclope b Cesar Dantes, Magnum, Muralla Negra
3) Monster Truck I & Monster Truck II b Ventarro King & Ventarro King II [mask]
4) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Black Warrior & LA Park

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Salón de Fiestas Centro Social Ermita Zaragoza, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Kumo & Zafiro Infernal vs Caballero Negro & Gangster
2) Caricia, La Chona, Sida vs Asgar, Escarabajo, Manos de Seda
3) La Parkita & Mini Súper Astro vs Calaquita & Mini Cadáver
4) Axxel, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Vangelis vs Dr. Landru, Dr. Markus Jr., Medico Asesino Jr.

AAA (SUN) 10/02/2005 San Francisco Xochicuautla, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III
2) Drago & El Alebrije b Monsther & Mosco de la Merced

indy (MON) 10/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Kaoma b El Gatillo
2) Holocausto & Misterio Azteca b Ángel o Demonio & Cougar Boy
3) Dr. Muerte & Fidel Perez b Oriental & Pulgarcito
4) Gato Volador, Príncipe Azteca, Príncipe Guerrero b Rey del Camino, Súper Boy, Titan Jr.
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Latin Lover b Coliseo 2000 & Zumbido

CMLL (MON) 10/03/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Falcón Man, Iron, King Jaguar b Black Master, Fuerza Tiger, Murciélago (Puebla)
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center, Tigre Rojo DQ Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Mr. Ráfaga
3) Brazo de Oro, Lestat, Zigma b Blade, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Sr.
4) La Máscara © b Misterioso II [MEX WELTER]
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico b Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Último Guerrero

AAA (MON) 10/03/2005 Auditorio de la Escuela Secundaria, Pedro Leon, Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) Alan Stone & El Hijo de Aníbal b May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
4) La Diabólica, Monsther, Pirata Morgan DQ El Alebrije, Martha Villalobos, Vampiro

CMLL (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Aztec De Oro vs Diávolo
2) Desafio & Lalo Guerrera b Hormiga & Medics I
3) Blade & Dr. Karonte III b Astro Boy & Fantástico
4) Colmillo Blanco b Chico Che [hair]
5) Brazo de Plata, Heavy Metal, Máximo DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico b Fire, Sombrita, Troll
2) Apocalipsis, Jeque, Ramstein b Kronos, Sombra de Plata, Valiente
3) Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura b Safari, Satánico, Virus
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Heavy Metal DQ Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000
5) Hijo del Lizmark DQ Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Spider Boy vs Milenio [lightning]
2) Estrella De Jalisco I vs Infierno [lightning]
3) Carlo Roggi vs Valentin Mayo [12 min]
4) Flash I vs Danger (Guadalajara) [15 min]
5) León Blanco & Neutrón vs Asesino Negro & Mogur [no time limit]
6) Damián 666 & Halloween vs Olímpico & Tarzan Boy
7) Atlantis vs Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Martirio Stigma & Pequeño Cometa b Chico de Barrio & Coyote Coronel
2) Poly Star b American Angel
3) Chakos, Guerrero Griego, Puma de Oro, Puma De Plata b ???, Gardenia Azteca, Rosa Salvaje, Sexy Girl
4) Black Dragón b Lobo Negro
5) Pancho Tequila b Abdullah
6) Konnan Big b Vudu

AAA (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Black Star & Misterio Negro b Canibal Punk & Rockero Boy I
2) Imagen I, Sharkman, Titan Jr. b Dinamo, El Brazo, Halcón De Oro Jr.
3) Asterisco b Nacho Zapata, Turok
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Hator [FILL MIDDLE]
5) Latin Lover, Pimpinela Escarlata, Tinieblas Jr. b Chessman, Espanto Jr., Spawn

CMLL (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Querétaro
1) El Rojo vs Line
2) Danger & Escandalo vs Tiamak & Ursus
3) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
4) Averno & Mephisto vs Felino & La Máscara
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Último Dragón vs Head Hunter I, Héctor Garza, Último Guerrero

indy (TUE) 10/04/2005 Cancha Zaragoza, Mante, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Índio Negro b Pelo Chino
2) Pequeño Dragón & Spider Boy b Alacrán De Durango & Súper Rabanito
3) Gato Volador & La Chacala b La Changoleon & Rudi Reyna
4) Burrito & Shrek b Potro Jr. & Tonina Jackson Jr.
5) Héctor Garza & Kato Kung Lee b Mongol Chino & Rene Guajardo Jr.

CMLL (WED) 10/05/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Darling Boy & King Boy b ? & Bulldozer
2) Rey Bucanero & Tarzan Boy b Brazo de Plata & Máximo
3) La Máscara © b Sangre Azteca [MEX WELTER]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

AAA (WED) 10/05/2005 Expo Feria de Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cinthia Moreno & Lola González vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
2) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Pirata Morgan

IWRG (THU) 10/06/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Conde Negro
2) Antaris & Ultra Mega b Macho II & Súper Colt
3) Avisman, Marco Rivera, Star Boy DQ Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Bestia Salvaje, Cerebro Negro, El Enterrador b Batman, Matrix, Suicida
5) Head Hunter I, Masada, Shigeo Okumura b Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado

CMLL (THU) 10/06/2005 Arena Neza
1) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
2) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico vs Dr. X & Sangre Azteca
3) ?, Black Warrior, Satánico vs Emilio Charles Jr., Olímpico, Terrible

indy (THU) 10/06/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante & Espacial vs Pequeño Cometa & Súper Punk
2) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernética II vs El Tackle & Hijo del Soberano
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Guerrero, Scriba, Tony Rodríguez
4) Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr., Stuka I vs Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo

AZTECA (THU) 10/06/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Bandolero, Matrix, Payaso Tramposo vs Black Bacby, Ferrari Jr., Samurai
2) Kameta & Milanito Collection AT vs Kazuchika Okada & Ohara
3) Eslabón Perdido & Tiger King vs Loco Max & Veneno
4) Solar I & Ultraman vs el Signo & Negro Navarro
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., LA Park vs Averno, Head Hunter I, Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 10/06/2005 Col Metropolitana, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Gasper, Cosmotton, Skayderman vs Dr. Trauma, Golden Bull, Maxima
2) Shockercito & Tzuki vs Fire & Pequeño Olímpico
3) Espiral Negro, Ricky González, Tony Cirio vs Black Machine, Miserable, Ricky Ricon
4) Filoso II, Leono, Valiente vs Cobalto, Espíritu Maligno, Macabro
5) Payasos & Starman vs Chaco Mool, Renegado, Warrior Steel
6) Fantastik, Tigre Metálico, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hijo del Cien Caras, Mephisto

AAA (THU) 10/06/2005 Palenque de Ylang-Ylang, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Mara Salvatrucha & Rendo Banda vs Apocalipsis (Veracruz) & Erick Montanta
2) Rocky Marvin vs Espectrito Jr.
3) La Parkita & Rocky Marvin vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Dos Caras Sr., Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Fuerza Guerrera

LLF (FRI) 10/07/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Tigresa b Reyna Azteca
2) Aurora & Flor de Loto b Reyna Vampira & Zuzuky
3) Shira b La Vampiresa [bull terrier]
4) La Chacala b Princesa Yara [Monterrey Women]
5) Tsunami b ? [royal rumble, Copa LLF]

CMLL (FRI) 10/07/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Stuka Jr. & Trueno b Flecha & Súper Comando
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca © [MEX TRIOS] *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000 *
5) Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, El Hijo Del Santo, Místico *

BAJA STAR (FRI) 10/07/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Elmo & Huracán Negro b Bengalí & Súper Niño
2) Diablo & Panchoc Cachondo b Súper Rino & Thunder Boy
3) Depredador (TJ), Infierno, Venum Black b Ángel Blanco Jr., Pandillero, Tornado Negro
4) Negro Navarro b Solar I, Blue Panther [Excel Wrestling Cup 2005]
5) Damián 666, Halloween, LA Park DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Rey Misterio Sr.

CMLL (FRI) 10/07/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Citalli & Reina Azteca vs Enigmatica & Princesita
2) King Black & Rey Halcón vs Silver Dragón & Venado
3) Águila Metálica I & Águila Metálica II vs Black Demon & Zenk
4) Súper Porky & Volador Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (FRI) 10/07/2005 Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Mr. Libra vs Conde Negro
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Panterita vs Macho II & Rey Estruendo
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. [lumberjack strap]
4) Misterioso II, Suicida, Virus vs Averno, Mephisto, Veneno
5) Blue Demon Jr., Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Head Hunter I, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy

AAA (FRI) 10/07/2005 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Misterio & Violento vs Looky Master & Pequeño Demonio
2) Judas, Nick La Muerte, Sepulturero I vs Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador
3) Gran Apache & Martha Villalobos vs May Flowers & Miss Janeth
4) Alan Stone, El Hijo de Aníbal, Luzbel vs Chessman, Mr. Águila, Pirata Morgan

LLVIP (FRI) 10/07/2005 San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RB]
1) Mr. Lince Jr., Rey Araña, Sky b Astro Negro Jr., Bello David, Budu
2) Aquiles & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Difunto I & Difunto II
3) Gato Volador & Súper Muñeco b Diluvio Negro II & Potro Jr.
4) El Hijo del Solitario & Stuka Jr. b Diluvio Negro I & Súper Parka
5) Canek & Máscara Año 2000 b Hijo del Lizmark & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:22

Return to Index