CMLL: 2005-10

<-- 2005-09 --- 2005-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SAT) 10/01/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Villano III & Villano IV vs el Signo & Negro Navarro
2) Blue Panther, Felino, Máscara Sagrada vs Pierroth, Scorpió Jr., Tarzan Boy
3) Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (SAT) 10/01/2005 Sala de Usos Multiples, Estado de México
1) Marcela vs Hiroka
2) Shockercito & Tzuki vs Fire & Pierrothito
3) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata vs Comando Gama, Ramstein, Súper Comando
4) Tigre Blanco & Tony Rivera vs Ryusuke Taguchi & Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis & Brazo de Plata vs Nitro & Sangre Azteca

Event Notes: state may be wrong.

CMLL (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Explosivo & Zetta b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Danger, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Guerrero del Futuro, Jeque, Messala
3) Brazo de Oro, Metro, Safari b Hooligan, Masada, Mr. México
4) Bronco, Felino, Satánico b Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr.
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas DQ Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Metro b Mr. Power © [OCCIDENTE MIDDLE] *
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II b Olímpico & Tarzan Boy [semifinal] *
3) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Damián 666 & Halloween [semifinal] *
4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II [final] *

CMLL (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Neza
1) ?, Leono, Sombra de Plata vs Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando
2) La Máscara, Místico, Virus vs Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (MON) 10/03/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Falcón Man, Iron, King Jaguar b Black Master, Fuerza Tiger, Murciélago (Puebla)
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center, Tigre Rojo DQ Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Mr. Ráfaga
3) Brazo de Oro, Lestat, Zigma b Blade, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Sr.
4) La Máscara © b Misterioso II [MEX WELTER]
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico b Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Aztec De Oro vs Diávolo
2) Desafio & Lalo Guerrera b Hormiga & Medics I
3) Blade & Dr. Karonte III b Astro Boy & Fantástico
4) Colmillo Blanco b Chico Che [hair]
5) Brazo de Plata, Heavy Metal, Máximo DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico b Fire, Sombrita, Troll
2) Apocalipsis, Jeque, Ramstein b Kronos, Sombra de Plata, Valiente
3) Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura b Safari, Satánico, Virus
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Heavy Metal DQ Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000
5) Hijo del Lizmark DQ Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Spider Boy vs Milenio [lightning]
2) Estrella De Jalisco I vs Infierno [lightning]
3) Carlo Roggi vs Valentin Mayo [12 min]
4) Flash I vs Danger (Guadalajara) [15 min]
5) León Blanco & Neutrón vs Asesino Negro & Mogur [no time limit]
6) Damián 666 & Halloween vs Olímpico & Tarzan Boy
7) Atlantis vs Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Querétaro
1) El Rojo vs Line
2) Danger & Escandalo vs Tiamak & Ursus
3) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
4) Averno & Mephisto vs Felino & La Máscara
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Último Dragón vs Head Hunter I, Héctor Garza, Último Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 10/05/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Darling Boy & King Boy b ? & Bulldozer
2) Rey Bucanero & Tarzan Boy b Brazo de Plata & Máximo
3) La Máscara © b Sangre Azteca [MEX WELTER]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 10/06/2005 Arena Neza
1) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
2) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico vs Dr. X & Sangre Azteca
3) ?, Black Warrior, Satánico vs Emilio Charles Jr., Olímpico, Terrible

CMLL (THU) 10/06/2005 Col Metropolitana, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Gasper, Cosmotton, Skayderman vs Dr. Trauma, Golden Bull, Maxima
2) Shockercito & Tzuki vs Fire & Pequeño Olímpico
3) Espiral Negro, Ricky González, Tony Cirio vs Black Machine, Miserable, Ricky Ricon
4) Filoso II, Leono, Valiente vs Cobalto, Espíritu Maligno, Macabro
5) Payasos & Starman vs Chaco Mool, Renegado, Warrior Steel
6) Fantastik, Tigre Metálico, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hijo del Cien Caras, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 10/07/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Stuka Jr. & Trueno b Flecha & Súper Comando
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca © [MEX TRIOS] *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000 *
5) Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Místico * Mistico/Dr. Wagner Jr/El Hijo del Santo vs Atlantis/Tarzan Boy/Ultimo Guerrero (CMLL October 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
(Blue Panther had been listed here, but Dr. Wagner Jr. is the correct tecnico.)

CMLL (FRI) 10/07/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Citalli & Reina Azteca vs Enigmatica & Princesita
2) King Black & Rey Halcón vs Silver Dragón & Venado
3) Águila Metálica I & Águila Metálica II vs Black Demon & Zenk
4) Súper Porky & Volador Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 10/08/2005 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz [RB]
3) Gato Volador & Silver Star b Aventurero & Rosa Salvaje
4) el Hijo del Pierroth & Nitro b Misterioso II & Sagrado
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Olímpico & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 10/08/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Tortuguillos Karatekas b Tortugas Mutantes
2) Hiroka & India Sioux b Flor Metálica & Lady Metálica
3) Brazo de Platino, Sangre Azteca, Último Gladiador b Judas, Locky, Sádico
listed as MEX Trios, but neither could be champions at this point.
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Ángel Blanco Jr., La Máscara, Texano Jr.
5) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Heavy Metal b Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 [Dr. Wagner Trophy]

CMLL (SAT) 10/08/2005 San Pedro Atocpan, Milpa Alta, Distrito Federal
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Bam Bam & Shockercito vs Fire & Pierrothito
3) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico vs Apocalipsis & Hooligan
4) Felino & Lizmark Sr. vs Masada & Shigeo Okumura
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 10/09/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Molotov & Zetta b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Danger, Starman, Tony Rivera b Guerrero del Futuro, Messala, Zayco
3) Brazo de Oro, Metro, Pantera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Mr. México
4) Black Warrior, Lizmark Sr., Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Universo 2000
5) Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (SUN) 10/09/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Exterminador b Güero Loco
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Infierno b Golden & Makabre
3) Infierno & Maléfico b Oro II & Stuka Jr. *
4) La Máscara & Máximo b Magnum & Toxico *
5) Averno & Mephisto b El Hijo Del Santo & Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 10/09/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera, Alma Negra, Coraje vs As De Oros, Ave Nocturna, Huizar
2) Storm & Yakuza vs Epidemia & Heavy Boy
3) Black Terry & Mano Negra Jr. vs Nitro & Rudo Garduño
4) Misterioso II, Neutrón, Rey de Corazones vs Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Terrible

CMLL (MON) 10/10/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Black Master & Murciélago b Falcón Man & Sol de Fuego
2) Blue Center, Iron, SWAT b Bobby Jack, Siki Ozama Jr., Tarahumara
3) Escandalo, Furia Chicana, Maniacop b Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Lestat
4) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Terrible b Brazo de Plata, Felino, Sagrado
5) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Canek b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (TUE) 10/11/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Concord vs Tigerman
2) Medics & Mr. Punk vs Áspid & Colmillo Blanco
3) Astro Boy III & Zayco vs Dr. Karonte & Hijo Del Dr. Karonte
4) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino vs Nitro & Sangre Azteca
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Atlantis & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 10/11/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Bam Bam & Shockercito
2) Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando b Kronos, Leono, Neutrón
3) Neutrón, Tony Rivera, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Mr. México *
4) Black Warrior, Lizmark Sr., Sagrado b Canek Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura
5) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Dr. Wagner Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 10/11/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Rockero b Rey Trueno
2) Electrofobia b Estrella De Jalisco II
3) Carlo Roggi & Nube Roja b Ántrax & Valentin Mayo
4) Cien Caras Jr. b León Blanco
5) Máximo & Stuka Jr. b Cesar Dantes & Danger (Guadalajara)
6) Averno & Mephisto b La Máscara & Místico

CMLL (WED) 10/12/2005 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Mini Aspirante & Wild Cat b Agorafobia I & Agorafobia II
2) Batman, Flash I, Robi, Spiderman vs Orca, Pez Tiger, Skándalo, Vértigo
3) Dark Angel & Sahori vs Hiroka & La Nazi
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, La Máscara vs Averno, el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 10/13/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Celestial & Tiger Kid b Epidemia & Heavy Boy
2) Marcela & Sahori b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Máximo, Robin, Texano Jr. b Andy Barrow, Queen, Tony Rivera
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, LA Park b Atlantis, Hijo del Cien Caras, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 10/13/2005 Arena Neza
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico vs Ramstein & Sangre Azteca
2) ?, La Máscara, Satánico vs Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero

CMLL (FRI) 10/14/2005 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
Attendance: 17800
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata b Calígula, Flecha, Messala
2) Masada, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Máximo, Metro, Pantera
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy *
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween, Mr. Águila DQ Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000 * Halloween, Perro Jr, Mr  Aguila,Damian 666 vs U2000, M 2000, A Dantes, (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) PERROS DEL MAL VS CAPOS BORICUAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Místico b Atlantis * MISTICO VS ATLANTIS 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 10/16/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Matrix & Tritón b Renegado & Triturador
2) Artillero, Jeque, Zayco b Explosivo, Molotov, Valiente
3) Guerrero del Futuro, Hooligan, Loco Max b Danger, Starman, Tigre Metálico
4) Emilio Charles Jr. & Rey Bucanero b Heavy Metal & Negro Casas [semifinal]
5) Black Warrior & Felino b Blue Panther & Brazo de Oro [semifinal]
6) Emilio Charles Jr. & Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior & Felino [final]
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 10/16/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Furia Nazi b Thunder Boy & Virgo
2) Estrella De Jalisco II & Idolo b Fraile de la Muerte & Mr. Trueno
3) León Blanco, Stuka Jr., Virus b Dr. X, Infierno, Mephisto
4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth *
5) Místico © b Averno [NWA MIDDLE] *

CMLL (SUN) 10/16/2005 Auditorio Municipal De Tizayuca, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Kid Man b Brother
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Fire & Sombrita
3) Hiroka & Senoda Muerte b India Sioux & Sahori
4) Dr. X & Sangre Azteca b Máximo & Sagrado
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas b Pierroth II, Rey Bucanero, Veneno

CMLL (MON) 10/17/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Fénix & King Jaguar b Mr. Ráfaga & Murciélago
2) Blue Center, Iron, Zigma DQ Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Toro Bill Jr.
3) Kraken, Maniacop, Skándalo b Centella de Oro, SWAT, Tigre Rojo
4) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Terrible b Brazo de Plata, Felino, Heavy Metal
5) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Canek b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 10/18/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Cerebro Negro & Medics III vs Hidroman & Minners
2) Blade & Hooligan vs Halcón Dorado & Tony Boy
3) Kronos & Texano Jr. vs Jeque & Titan
4) ???, ???, Místico vs Averno, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 10/18/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Leono, Molotov, Sombra de Plata b Flecha, Ramstein, Súper Comando
3) Sagrado, Trueno, Volador Jr. b Metro, Misterioso II, Safari *
4) Black Warrior, Felino, Lizmark Sr. b Canek Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Terrible
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas DQ Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/18/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Gracus b Rey Trueno
2) Eclipse b Rockero
3) Makabre b Güero Loco
4) Ántrax & Valentin Mayo DQ Carlo Roggi & Nube Roja
5) Cesar Dantes & Máscara Mágica b Oro II & Virus
6) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Neutrón, Stuka Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Toxico

CMLL (WED) 10/19/2005 Palenque de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Tiger Kid & Turbo vs Bazooka Negra & Black Thunder
2) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Hiroka & La Nazi
4) La Máscara, Misterioso II, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Hijo del Cien Caras, Mephisto
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 10/20/2005 Arena Neza
3) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Satánico DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (THU) 10/20/2005 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Niño de la Calle I vs Octagoncito & Pierrothito
2) Misterioso II & Volador Jr. vs Loco Max & Sangre Azteca
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & LA Park vs Atlantis & Héctor Garza
4) Místico vs Último Guerrero [super libre]

CMLL (FRI) 10/21/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bam Bam & Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. b Loco Max, Masada, Nitro
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 *
4) Atlantis, Gedo, Jado b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark * DR WAGNER,LIZMARK JR,DOS CARAS JR VS ATLANTIS,JADO,GEDO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Místico, Negro Casas b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila * FAMILIA DE TIJUANA,MR ÀGUILA VS MISTICO,NEGRO CASAS,H SANTO 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 10/23/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Zetta b Artillero, Cobalto, Zayco
2) Apocalipsis, Guerrero del Futuro, Hooligan b Danger, Kronos, Valiente
3) Brazo de Oro, Lizmark Sr., Safari b Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr.
4) Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Negro Casas DQ Gedo, Jado, Olímpico, Último Guerrero
5) Rey Bucanero b Heavy Metal

CMLL (SUN) 10/23/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Rockero b Fraile de la Muerte
2) Exterminador b Güero Loco
3) Flash I, Oro II, Stuka Jr. b Danger (Guadalajara), Évola, Infierno
4) León Blanco, Tigre Blanco, Virus b Magnum, Pierroth Jr., Toxico
5) Héctor Garza & Tarzan Boy DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 10/23/2005 Arena Neza
1) Máximo, Místico, Negro Casas vs Dr. X, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 10/24/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Black Master & La Mafia b Fénix & Kirvan
2) Ares el Guerrero, Bobby Jack, Tarahumara b Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Mr. Ráfaga
3) Batman, Lestat, Tigre Rojo b Kraken, Siki Ozama Jr., Skándalo
4) Black Warrior, La Máscara, Máscara Sagrada b Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero
5) Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico

CMLL (TUE) 10/25/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Áspid, Halcón Dorado, Tony Boy b Blade, El Intruso Jr., Mensajero de la Muerte
2) Metro & Sagrado b Calígula & Messala
3) Atlantis & Último Guerrero DDQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico

CMLL (TUE) 10/25/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
2) Danger, Leono, Molotov b Artillero, Ramstein, Súper Comando
3) Pantera, Tigre Metálico, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max *
4) Lizmark Sr., Satánico, Texano Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Olímpico
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Averno, Mephisto, Pierroth

CMLL (TUE) 10/25/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Thunder Boy b Rey Trueno
2) Electrofobia b Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Ántrax & Valentin Mayo b Carlo Roggi & Nube Roja
4) León Blanco & Tigre Blanco b Flash I & Flash II
5) Stuka Jr. & Virus b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Pierroth Jr.
6) Tarzan Boy b El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr.

CMLL (THU) 10/27/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Bisonte & Guerrero Rojo b Antaris & Tiger Kid
2) Escandalo & Loco Max b Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico
3) Andy Barrow, el Hijo del Pierroth, Impacto b Máximo, Tony Rivera, Virus
4) Heavy Metal DQ Atlantis

CMLL (THU) 10/27/2005 Arena Neza
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Satánico vs Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth, Universo 2000
4) La Máscara © b Averno [MEX WELTER]

CMLL (FRI) 10/28/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper]
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Sombrita
2) Metro, Sagrado, Virus b Dr. X, Loco Max, Mr. México
3) Jado, Loco Max, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, Heavy Metal, Máximo *
4) El Hijo Del Santo b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), La Máscara, Volador Jr., Misterioso II, Jado, Averno, Negro Casas [Leyenda de Plata, cibernetico] *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SAT) 10/29/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Electrón & Samurai vs Narcosatanicos I & Narcosatanicos II
2) India Sioux & Sahori vs Hiroka & La Nazi
3) Metro, Safari, Sagrado vs Andy Barrow, Hooligan, Loco Max
4) Villano III & Villano IV vs Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino and el Signo & Negro Navarro
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 10/29/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Felino, Hijo del Soberano, Texano Jr. vs Black Tiger III, Mr. Cowboy, Pierroth
2) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek, Damián 666, Halloween

CMLL (SAT) 10/29/2005 Cancha de Beisbol, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Damian El Inmortal & Estruendo b Destroyer & Emperador
2) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pequeño Violencia
3) Linda Star & Marcela b Amapola & Lady Warrior
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Averno, Mephisto
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark b Averno, Héctor Garza, Terrible

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:25

Return to Index