indy: 2005-10

<-- 2005-09 --- 2005-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 10/01/2005 Arena Cano, Tepeaca, Puebla
1) Fénix & Iron vs Espíritu Maligno & Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Centella de Oro & Tigre Rojo vs Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr.
3) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Sombrita
4) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
5) Bronco, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Satánico vs Hiroshi Tanahashi, Masada, Shigeo Okumura

indy (SAT) 10/01/2005 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz [RB]
1) Cancerbero Jr. & Micro Ferrarito b Demon & Hombre De Negro
2) Astro Boy III, Black Bacby, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego DQ Guerrillero Camboyano, Kid Dragón, Matrix, Rockero Infernal
3) Cancerbero, Ferrari, Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez DQ Hijo del Buitre, Red Terror, Silver Star
4) Huracán Ramírez, Máximo, Súper Muñeco b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Loco Max, Violencia
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

Texano Benefit (SAT) 10/01/2005 Autlán, Jalisco [RB]
1) Thunder Boy b Flama
2) Electrofobia b Virgo
3) Ántrax & Ray Romero b Makabre & Spider Boy
4) Mr. Power © b Évola & Máscara Mágica [OCCIDENTE MIDDLE]
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Cien Caras Jr., Olímpico b Flash II, Rayman, Texano Jr.

indy (SAT) 10/01/2005 Gimnasio de las Liebres, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Exterminador & La Nazi b Águila & Black Cougar II
2) Aeroflash & Spiderman b Payaso Del Norte I & Payaso Del Norte II
3) El Pulpo & Solar I b Damián 666 & Halloween
4) Canek & Héctor Garza b Mil Máscaras & Súper Parka

indy (SAT) 10/01/2005 Unidad Deportiva San Agustin Millan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Damian el Inmortal & Emperador vs Guerrero Águila & Tiger Kid
2) Estruendo, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata vs Destroyer, Flecha, Ramstein
3) Hiroka & Lady Warrior vs Linda Star & Sahori
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Hijo del Lizmark vs Scorpió Jr., Tarzan Boy, Terrible
5) LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

indy (SAT) 10/01/2005 Unidad Deportiva San Agustin Millan, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Estallido & Tiger Kid b Emperador & Príncipe Siniestro
2) Sahori b Ara Bosai & La Rebelde
3) Calígula, Destroyer, Flecha b Centella De Toluca, Estruendo, Sombra de Plata
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Hijo del Lizmark b Scorpió Jr., Tarzan Boy, Terrible
5) Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b LA Park, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) El Nazi b El Callejero
2) Exterminador & Súper Chucky b Mestizo & Ozzman
3) Arizona b El Faraón
4) Cachorro Jr. & Chamaco Beccera DQ Rey Sagitario & Roger

Texano Benefit (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Bestia Roja, Maldad, Terry Kiss b Esfinge, Gitano Jr., Gran Misterio
2) Centella, Hitman, Príncipe Azteca b Chucho García, Dalia Negra, Travesti
3) Cadate El Espacio & Fuego Negro b Comando Asesino & Violento
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón
5) Américo Rocca, Estrella Oriental, Randy b Coco Amarillo, el Signo, Negro Navarro
6) Comando Loco, El Vengador (Jalisco), Pepe Aguayo b Bucanero Jr., Villano III, Villano IV
7) Américo Rocca, Súper Astro, Ultraman b Kahoz, Rambo, Zandokhan II

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal vs Cachorro & Hara Kiri
2) Black Justice & Guerrero Místico vs Diamond & Príncipe Azul
3) Flama Negra & Piloto Negro vs Circus & Payasito
4) Crazzy Cat I & Crazzy Cat II vs Colibrí & Súper Máquina 45

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Coco Viper & Mercurio b Halcón Maltés & Mercurio
2) Black Soul, Corazón Adicto, Titanic b Memo Valles, Norteño, Orquidea
3) Aurora, Dark Angel, Vikingo b La Chacala, Llamarada, Poly Star
4) Gato Volador, La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Memo Valles
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Pierroth Jr. b Corazón de Barrio, El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Sagrada

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera, Coraje, Magic Tiger vs As De Oros, Ave Nocturna, Huizar
2) Caudillo, Storm, Yakuza vs Alarido Nocturno, Epidemia, Heavy Boy
3) El Hijo del Diablo & Valiente vs Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero
4) La Máscara, Negro Casas, Rey de Corazones vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Magnífico, Sangre Azteca

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade vs Satán
2) Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Mr. Essy vs Black Trébol Jr. & Guerrero
3) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Índio Chirikawa & Vaquero Salazar
4) Caballero Halcón & Junior Halcón vs Conflictus & Flecha Veloz
5) Rey Halcón vs Averno [mask, hair]
Halcon's mask vs Avenro's hair

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Estadio de Beisbol Nuevo Amanecer, Matamoros, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Águila De Acero b El Nazi
2) Exterminador b Misterio Azteca
3) Aeroflash & Spiderman b Payaso Del Norte I & Payaso Del Norte II
4) Misterioso II & Solar I DQ Hijo del Cien Caras & Pulpo Jr.
5) Mil Máscaras & Súper Parka DQ Canek & Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Fúnebre I & Fúnebre II vs Apocalipsis & Comodín
2) Academizo Jr., Krosty, Yumka vs Ángel Infernal, Desertor, Dragón Asesion
3) Némesis, Sol De Tabasco, Torbellino vs Cadáver Jr., Cadáver Jr. II, Calaco II
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis vs Captian Furia, Mexicano, Psicópata
5) Enigma, Luzbel, Octagón vs Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera, Shaolin

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Palenque de la Expo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Delfin & Rey Imperial b Anesteciador & Vampiro Infernal
2) Neutrón, Oro II, Psiclope b Cesar Dantes, Magnum, Muralla Negra
3) Monster Truck I & Monster Truck II b Ventarro King & Ventarro King II [mask]
4) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Black Warrior & LA Park

indy (SUN) 10/02/2005 Salón de Fiestas Centro Social Ermita Zaragoza, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Kumo & Zafiro Infernal vs Caballero Negro & Gangster
2) Caricia, La Chona, Sida vs Asgar, Escarabajo, Manos de Seda
3) La Parkita & Mini Súper Astro vs Calaquita & Mini Cadáver
4) Axxel, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Vangelis vs Dr. Landru, Dr. Markus Jr., Medico Asesino Jr.

indy (MON) 10/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Kaoma b El Gatillo
2) Holocausto & Misterio Azteca b Ángel o Demonio & Cougar Boy
3) Dr. Muerte & Fidel Perez b Oriental & Pulgarcito
4) Gato Volador, Príncipe Azteca, Príncipe Guerrero b Rey del Camino, Súper Boy, Titan Jr.
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Latin Lover b Coliseo 2000 & Zumbido

indy (TUE) 10/04/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Martirio Stigma & Pequeño Cometa b Chico de Barrio & Coyote Coronel
2) Poly Star b American Angel
3) Chakos, Guerrero Griego, Puma de Oro, Puma De Plata b ???, Gardenia Azteca, Rosa Salvaje, Sexy Girl
4) Black Dragón b Lobo Negro
5) Pancho Tequila b Abdullah
6) Konnan Big b Vudu

indy (TUE) 10/04/2005 Cancha Zaragoza, Mante, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Índio Negro b Pelo Chino
2) Pequeño Dragón & Spider Boy b Alacrán De Durango & Súper Rabanito
3) Gato Volador & La Chacala b La Changoleon & Rudi Reyna
4) Burrito & Shrek b Potro Jr. & Tonina Jackson Jr.
5) Héctor Garza & Kato Kung Lee b Mongol Chino & Rene Guajardo Jr.

indy (THU) 10/06/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante & Espacial vs Pequeño Cometa & Súper Punk
2) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernética II vs El Tackle & Hijo del Soberano
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Guerrero, Scriba, Tony Rodríguez
4) Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr., Stuka I vs Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo

AZTECA (THU) 10/06/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Bandolero, Matrix, Payaso Tramposo vs Black Bacby, Ferrari Jr., Samurai
2) Kameta & Milanito Collection AT vs Kazuchika Okada & Ohara
3) Eslabón Perdido & Tiger King vs Loco Max & Veneno
4) Solar I & Ultraman vs el Signo & Negro Navarro
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., LA Park vs Averno, Head Hunter I, Mephisto

LLF (FRI) 10/07/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Tigresa b Reyna Azteca
2) Aurora & Flor de Loto b Reyna Vampira & Zuzuky
3) Shira b La Vampiresa [bull terrier]
4) La Chacala b Princesa Yara [Monterrey Women]
5) Tsunami b ? [royal rumble, Copa LLF]

BAJA STAR (FRI) 10/07/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Elmo & Huracán Negro b Bengalí & Súper Niño
2) Diablo & Panchoc Cachondo b Súper Rino & Thunder Boy
3) Depredador (TJ), Infierno, Venum Black b Ángel Blanco Jr., Pandillero, Tornado Negro
4) Negro Navarro b Solar I, Blue Panther [Excel Wrestling Cup 2005]
5) Damián 666, Halloween, LA Park DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Rey Misterio Sr.

LLVIP (FRI) 10/07/2005 San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RB]
1) Mr. Lince Jr., Rey Araña, Sky b Astro Negro Jr., Bello David, Budu
2) Aquiles & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Difunto I & Difunto II
3) Gato Volador & Súper Muñeco b Diluvio Negro II & Potro Jr.
4) El Hijo del Solitario & Stuka Jr. b Diluvio Negro I & Súper Parka
5) Canek & Máscara Año 2000 b Hijo del Lizmark & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

NGX (SAT) 10/08/2005 Estacionamiento CROC, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Shenky b Xtreme Dragón [King of Death, quarterfinal]
2) Crazzy Boy b Lord Byron [King of Death, quarterfinal]
3) Kaientai b Mayhem [King of Death, quarterfinal]
4) Joe Lider b Morvius [King of Death, quarterfinal]
5) Kaientai b Shenky [King of Death, semifinal]
6) Joe Lider b Crazzy Boy [King of Death, semifinal]
7) Ariel b American Angel, Medussa
8) Kaientai b Joe Lider [King of Death, final, NGX EXTREME]
9) Dralion & Nightmare b Damián 666 & Halloween

WFS (SAT) 10/08/2005 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Drackma & Mente Asesina b Evilman & Shoot Fighting
2) Black Shadito & Ciclonito Ramírez b Mini Viento Infernale I & Mini Viento Infernale II
3) Chamaco Badillo, Darketo, Sultan b Colapso, Katman, Súper Yens
4) Pulsar DRAW Galardon De Plata [WFS MIDDLE]
5) Black Shadow Jr., el Signo, Vértigo b Head Hunter I, Pierroth II, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 10/09/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Crazy Cat & Índio Wama vs Águila & Índio Wama Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Guerrero Místico, Pequeño Cometa, Psycho vs Apóstol, Calakita, Diamond

indy (SUN) 10/09/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Bolerman & Eclipse vs Desastre 2000 & Granaloco
2) Alacran Dorado & Escorpión Dorado Jr. vs Mini Demonio & Mini Rebelde
3) Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo De Tigre III vs Chris, José Caporal, Raziel
4) Juan el Ranchero, Terry 2000, Terry Bolanos Jr. vs Danny Boy, Emi Rebelde, Moreno Casas
5) El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Rocky Santana vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Carta Brava Jr., Rokambole

indy (SUN) 10/09/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Gato vs Terrorista
2) Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal vs Furi Dragón & Harakiri II
3) Mensajero de la Muerte & Rey Fobia vs Brillante Jr. & Imperio Negro
4) Brillante & Dandy García vs Leopardo Negro & Súper Star

indy (SUN) 10/09/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Mercurio b Black Soul
2) Pegasso & Sangre De León b Coco Viper & Halcón Maltés
3) La Justiciera & Venum b La Bruja & Princesa Sugheit
4) Caifan Rockero II, La Sombra (Monterrey), Llamarada b Anibal el Vampiro, Rey Infernal, Vikingo
5) Corazón de Barrio & Gato Volador DCO Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II [super libre]
6) Caifan Rockero I, Máscara Sagrada, Silver Star NC Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Mr. Águila

indy (SUN) 10/09/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Black Rock vs El Mago
2) Fantasma Del Rock & Súper Spirit vs 82 Jr. & Furia Salvaje
3) Mr. Maniac & Trébol Jr. vs Ramsés & Rey Halcón
4) Buitre Negro I, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II vs Batman, Peregrino, Robin Del Futuro
5) Buitre Negro II, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Cóndor de Oro, Flecha Veloz, Príncipe Negro Jr.

Event Notes: benefit show

indy (SUN) 10/09/2005 Auditorio, San Francisco Magu, Ciudad Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Onaga, Saito, Ultra Secreto vs Conde 2000, El Lobo, Psicópata
2) Lety Fontana & Nancy vs Erika & Maria La Candelaria
3) León Rojo, Lucky, Payaso Loco, Perico vs Ángel de Tijuana, Brnadon, Sexy Boy, Súper Chavo
4) Ángel o Demonio & Villano IV vs Negro Navarro & Obed

indy (SUN) 10/09/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Índio Chirikawa II & Rey Halcón vs Averno & Guerrero
Averno lost his hair last week
4) Flecha Veloz, Imperial, Vaquero Salazar vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Junior Halcón
El Imperial is a name from the past coming back

indy (SUN) 10/09/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Muerte Negra & Tony Rodríguez vs Principe Negro & Ranchero
4) Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

indy (SUN) 10/09/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) La Mole & La Pulga vs Chico de Barrio & Psicópata
2) Galactar, Morvius, Tiger War vs Cowboy Jr., Rey Hechicero, Símbolo 2000
3) Orientale I, Orientale II, Sky vs Bengalí, Cats, Raiden
4) Chucho Mar Jr., Crazy Boy, Potro Jr. vs Charles Lucero, Joe Lider, Karonte
5) Súper Parka & Volador Jr. vs Damián 666 & Halloween

indy (MON) 10/10/2005 San Francisco Soyaniquilpan, Soyaniquilpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Águila Solar b Danny Boy
2) Asdrubal & Mr. Diabolic Jr. b Ángelus & Escorpión Dorado Jr.
3) Águila Real & Blue River b Bestia Del Futuro & Latin Star
4) Burgues, El Payaso, Lady Night b Cripta, La Migala, Sepulcro
5) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) b Bracito De Plata & Mini Signo

JUBA (TUE) 10/11/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) El Patriota b Rocker Boy I
2) Misterio Negro b El Buffalo
3) Javi & Jesse b Canibal Punk & Kevin
4) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor b Asterisco, Nacho Zapata, Turok
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Vampiro b Hator & Titan Jr.

indy (THU) 10/13/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Oso Negro Jr. & Venum vs Imperio Negro & Rey Fobia
2) Pequeño Star & Vaquero Salazar vs Rey Halcón & Tackle
3) Antrax, Diabólico, Kain vs Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernética II, Súper Star
4) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo vs Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Soberano Jr.

source: https://i.imgur.com/AnqTXDs.png

(i.imgur.com)

SSW (FRI) 10/14/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Nocturno & Red Robin vs Cinico & Tazmania
2) Bull Rider & Ricochet vs Scream & Wama
3) Éxtassis, Star Boy, Thundermask b Enfermero Jr., Pandillero II, Shamu
4) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy b La Máscara, Safari, Volador Jr.
5) El Hijo del Diablo b Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park [Copa Poderosa]

FMLL (FRI) 10/14/2005 Salón el Rey, Compton, California
1) Casandro & Súper Kendo vs Carajo & Yelka
2) Acero Dorado, Piloto Suicida, Shamú Jr. vs Cyanide, Kaos, Mongol
3) Brazo de Plata & Jalisco vs Profeta & Satánico

LLA (SAT) 10/15/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
2) Damián 666 & Halloween vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth *
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & LA Park vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza *
4) Místico vs Último Guerrero *

indy (SUN) 10/16/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Black Soul & Titanic b Ángel Dorado Jr. & Morvius [Nuevo Leon JTAG]
2) Anibal el Vampiro, Ben Hur, Venum b Halcón Maltés, Mercurio, Sangre De León
3) Caifan Rockero II, La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star b Coco Viper, Infernal, Memo Valles
4) Gato Volador & Llamarada b Diluvio Negro I & Vikingo Del Futuro
5) Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, Mr. Texas b Caifan Rockero I, Diluvio Negro I, Kazushi Miyamoto

TG Power (SUN) 10/16/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Máscara Negra & Spawn b Eclipse (Tijuana) & Tijuana Crazy
2) Lady Lee & Rey de Corazones b La Chacala & La Metálica
3) Astucia, Danger, Morvius 2000 DQ Red Robin, Spark, Thunder Mask
4) Vaquero, Venum Black, War Blade DQ Mortiz, Príncipe Arandú, TJ Boy

indy (SUN) 10/16/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Ave Nocturna b Águila Guerrera, Alarido Nocturno, Alma Negra, As De Oros, Ave De Oros, Benny Black, Caudillo, Coraje, Mr. Potro, Wizard [cibernetico]
2) Storm & Yakuza b Epidemia & Heavy Boy [ANL TAG]
3) Justiciero Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Neutrón b Black Terry, Mr. México, Nitro
4) Felino, Hooligan, Justiciero, Safari b Héctor Garza, Misterioso II, Negro Navarro, Nitro
5) Magnífico b Rey de Corazones [hair]

indy (SUN) 10/16/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de TOrreon]
1) Antrax, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Diabólico I, Kain vs Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Ranchero, Vaquero Salazar
2) Imperial vs Junior Halcón [Trofeo Halcón Suriano]
3) El Fantasma vs Gran Brujo

Event Notes: three matches because of atomicos?

indy (SUN) 10/16/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo
2) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Hijo del Soberano & Piloto Negro
3) Muerte Negra vs Máquina 27
4) Ave Del Infierno vs Tony Varela

indy (SUN) 10/16/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Burrito & Speedy González b Kid Panther & Psicópata
2) el Tacua, Flecha Azul, Galactar b Azteca Warrior, Cowboy Jr., Warrior
3) Máscara Púrpura, Orientale II, Turbina b Androide, La Bestia, Rey Hechicero
4) Chucho Mar Jr., Oriental I, Potro Jr. b Charles Lucero, Karonte, Tigre Universitario *
5) Súper Parka & Volador Jr. b Damián 666 & Halloween *

indy (SUN) 10/16/2005 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Súper Dragón II & Súper Dragón III vs Lince & Terrible Black
2) Birdman Jr. & Golden Boy vs Thunderman II & Thunderman Jr.
3) As Del Espacio, Birdman, Sol De Tabasco vs Anima, Skeletor I, Skeletor II
4) Black Warrior & Máscara Sagrada vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000
5) El Hijo Del Santo vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo [super libre]

indy (MON) 10/17/2005 Arena 20 de Noviembre, Matamoros, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Belcebu & Misterio Azteca b Holocausto & Intocable
2) Dr. Kaoma, Príncipe Guerrero, Skeletor b Ángel o Demonio, Atómico, Dr. Muerte
3) Kramer, Máscara Púrpura, Príncipe Azteca b Cougar Boy, Fidel Perez, Tigre Universitario
4) Súper Parka & Volador Jr. b Damián 666 & Halloween

indy (MON) 10/17/2005 Plaza de Toros Lauro Luis Longoria, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) LA Park vs El Dandy

indy (MON) 10/17/2005 Tonalá, Jalisco [RB]
1) Rayman b Pierroth Jr. [WWA LH]

indy (TUE) 10/18/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Gardenia Azteca b Sika, Chakos, Puma De Plata, Alondra, Rosa Salvaje [hair]
2) Black Dragón b Voltaje Negro
3) Pancho Tequila b Tonina Jackson Jr.

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-20 05:29

Return to Index