AAA: 2005-11

<-- 2005-10 --- 2005-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (TUE) 11/01/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Mercurio vs Poder
2) El Buffalo & Puños De Serpiente vs Black Star & Guerrero Estrella
3) el Ángel & Súper Boy vs Maldición & Rey del Camino
4) Corazón de Barrio & El Brazo vs Imagen I & Turok
5) Electroshock, Intocable, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Charly Manson, Pirata Morgan, Spawn

AAA (TUE) 11/01/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) Blue Fix & Toro Loco vs Craneo & Silver
2) Baby Rufis & Bardo El Gitano vs Mr. Celeste & Príncipe Azul
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Espectrito I & Jerrito Estrada
4) Billy Boy & Estrellita vs Gran Apache & Tiffany
5) Dos Caras Sr., La Parka Jr., Shocker vs Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Chessman

AAA (FRI) 11/04/2005 Salon Rodeo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) ??? vs ???
2) ???, Fuercita Guerrera, Mini Oriental vs Aguilita, Flama, Mini Cibernetico
3) Cinthia Moreno & Lola González vs La Chola & Miss Janeth
4) Javi, Jesse, Kevin vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Máscara Sagrada & Octagón vs Pentagon Black & Pirata Morgan
6) Zorro © b Charly Manson [UWA LH]

AAA (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Casanova, Picudo, Sangre Chicana Jr. b Medico, Monje Negro Jr., Zumbido
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
3) Sangre Chicana b Sergio Romo Jr. [bull terrier]
4) Chessman, Cibernético, Hator b Antifaz del Norte, La Parka Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 11/06/2005 Salón La Marka, Colonia Narvarte, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Path Finder & Rocky Marvin vs Espectrito I & Mini Psicosis
2) Javi & Jesse vs Escoria & Gallego
3) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs La Diabólica & Tiffany
4) Dos Caras Sr. & Súper Caló vs Picudo & Psicosis II

AAA TV (MON) 11/07/2005 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Rey Cometa b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Gran Apache, Mr. Cóndor *
2) Charly Manson b Audaz Jr. [MEX MIDDLE, quarterfinal, torneo] *
3) Alan Stone, el Ángel, Pimpinela Escarlata b Espantapájaros I, Hator, Sergio Romo Jr. *
4) Electroshock, Intocable, Sangre Chicana b Chessman, Shocker, Zumbido *
Chessman replaced Hator (if I've got the match right.)
5) Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Cibernético b La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro * *

AAA (TUE) 11/08/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Chamaco Ortiz & Dinamo b Lumino & Misterio Negro
2) El Alebrije & Súper Boy b Black Star & Rey del Camino
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
4) Corazón de Barrio b Imagen I [FILL MIDDLE]
5) Pirata Morgan b Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (THU) 11/10/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Black Rock & Venum vs Flashman & Rey Fobia
2) Cowboy I & Cowboy II vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) Pequeño Halcón, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr. vs Moro III, Mr. Guerrero, Súper Star
4) Abismo Negro & Hator vs Estrella Dorada Jr. & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 11/11/2005 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? & Halcón Galáctico vs Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Papa Shango
3) el Ángel & Ultramán Jr. vs Charro & Cuisillo
4) Charly Manson vs Dizzy [bull terrier]
5) Alan Stone, Konnan, Zorro vs ???, Espectro Jr., Hator

AAA (SAT) 11/12/2005 Salón Division del Norte, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Mini Bestia Magnifica I & Mini Bestia Magnifica II vs Cisne Blanco & Súper Mask
2) La Chola & Mini Picudo vs Cindy Golpes & Mr. Aguilita
3) Mini Juvi vs Mini Cibernetico [bull terrier]
4) Alan & Decnnis vs Bobby Villalobos & Jhonny
5) Alan Stone & Máscara Sagrada AAA vs Ghefar & Mosco de la Merced

AAA TV (SAT) 11/12/2005 Teziutlan, Puebla [RB]
1) Chavo Banda, Dragón Star, Ray Renteria b Quasimodo, Ricky Estrada, Yango
2) Javi, Jesse, Kevin b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
3) La Diabólica, Rosy Ventura, Tiffany b Estrellita, Karina Duval, Martha Villalobos *
4) Zumbido b Oriental [MEX MIDDLE, quarterfinal] * * Zumbido vs Oriental a quarterfinal for the Mexican National Middleweight Championship (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Billy Boy, el Ángel, Pimpinela Escarlata b Apocalipsis (AAA), Gran Apache, Pirata Morgan *
6) Electroshock & Histeria b Charly Manson & Psicosis II *
7) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Sangre Chicana b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Shocker *

AAA (SUN) 11/13/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Chamaco Maravilla Jr. & Lobo Negro vs Crazy Demon & Rey Venum
2) La Hechicera & Miss Janeth b Cinthia Moreno & Josseline
3) Ares ?? Medico [bull terrier]
4) Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat b Casanova, el Ángel, Sangre Chicana Jr.
5) Corazón de Barrio, Espectrito I, Polvo de Estrellas b Antifaz del Norte, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, May Flowers
6) El Alebrije, Sangre Chicana, Zorro b Cibernético, Monsther, Sergio Romo Jr.

AAA (SUN) 11/13/2005 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Krosty, Pegasso, Súper Caló, Yumka vs Ángel De La Muerte, Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver III
2) Espectro Jr., Mr. Cóndor, Psicopatia vs Enigma, Némesis AAA, Sol De Tabasco
3) Torbellino vs Mexicano, Captian Furia, Gatubela [hair]
4) Antifaz del Norte & Latin Lover vs Hator & Shocker

AAA (SUN) 11/13/2005 Plaza de Toros, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
2) Lady Rabbit & Martha Villalobos vs La Hechicera & Tiffany
3) ???, Javi, Jesse vs ???, Chessman, Mosco de la Merced
4) Histeria, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, Psicosis II

AAA (TUE) 11/15/2005 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs May Flowers, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas and Estrellita, La Chola, Lady Maldad and Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Mini Piolin
4) el Ángel, Histeria, Oriental vs Espíritu, Mosco de la Merced, Picudo
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA vs Chessman, Monsther, Pentagon Black

AAA (THU) 11/17/2005 Salón La Muralla de Capultitlan, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Cinthia Moreno & Josseline b La Diabólica & La Hechicera
2) El Alebrije & Octagón b Monsther & Pirata Morgan

AAA (FRI) 11/18/2005 Deportivo la Lagunilla, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Lady Sensación vs La Migala
2) Robotman, Shrek, Takaya Less vs Monje Loco, Monje Maldito, Monje Negro
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
4) Dos Caras Sr., Histeria, Platino vs Cadáver, Espectro Jr., Psicosis II
5) El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (SAT) 11/19/2005 Plaza de Toros Monumental, Apizaco, Tlaxcala [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Flecha Veloz & Súper Fly b Pervso I & Pervso II *
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat *
3) Billy Boy, Histeria, Oriental b Gran Apache, Psicosis II, Zumbido *
4) Fantasma Jr. b el Ángel [quarterfinal, MEX MIDDLE, torneo] *
5) Intocable & Zorro b Charly Manson & Shocker *
6) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Octagón DQ Chessman, Cibernético, Espíritu *

AAA (SUN) 11/20/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Crazy Demon & Rey Venum b Chamaco Maravilla Jr. & Panterita
2) Anibal el Vampiro & Crazy Demon b Lobo Negro & Robocop
3) Lola González & Martha Villalobos b La Hechicera & Tiffany
4) Ares & Medico b Casanova & Incógnito
5) Antifaz del Norte & Pimpinela Escarlata b Corazón de Barrio & Sergio Romo Jr.
6) Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan, Zumbido b Electroshock, Intocable, Sangre Chicana

AAA (SUN) 11/20/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit b La Justiciera & Poly Star
2) Halcón Maltés, Profecia Canadiense, Venum b Memo Valles, Rey Infernal, Vikingo
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro II
4) Diluvio Negro I & Súper Parka b Gato Volador & Mr. Texas

AAA (SUN) 11/20/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Almoloya de Juárez, Estado de México [RB]
1) Golden Star, La Sombra Del Dragón, Shang Lee b Asesino Cósmico I, Asesino Cósmico II, El Destructor
2) Cinthia Moreno & Lady Rabbit b La Diabólica & Mujer Demente
3) Gran Apache & Octagón b Picudo & Silver Cat

AAA (SUN) 11/20/2005 Centro de Espectaculos, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Bala de Plata & Escorpión Dorado Jr. vs Cat Man & Tom Mix Jr.
2) el Ángel, Lady Night, Mini Dizzy, Polvo de Estrellas vs La Chola, May Flowers, Rey Guerrero, Sky Black
3) Charro & Dizzy vs Alliens & Cuchillo
4) El Brazo, Shocker, Zorro vs ?, Abismo Negro, Chessman

AAA (SUN) 11/20/2005 Centro Deportivo, Cordobes, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Súper Pantera vs Demonio Rojo
2) Corsario Negro & Misterioso II vs Ángel de la Muerte & Gorila Infernal
3) Ringo Acosta & Rockero Tri vs Marinero Acosta Jr. & Súper Orión
4) Alan Stone, Ángel Del Futuro, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (WED) 11/23/2005 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Cancerbero Jr. & Fuerza Killer b Astro Boy & Gallo Giro
2) Buitre, Red Terror, Sombra Guerrera b Caballero Imperial, Junior, Rocko Marvin
3) Indomable b Fuerza Negra
4) Dr. Crimen, Hijo del Buitre, La Practicante, Químico b Ferrari Jr., Michael, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego
5) Billy Boy & Estrellita b Gran Apache & Tiffany
6) Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético b La Parka Jr., Luzbel, Zorro

AAA (THU) 11/24/2005 Deportivo San Pedro, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) ??? vs ???
2) Caramelito, Maguito Fantasma, Pinochito vs Jibarito, Jibarito II, Payasito Fantasma
3) Freesbe (IWRG), Raider, Tiger Tatuado vs Abeja, Hormiga, Mosca
4) Barbie, Estrellita, May Flowers vs Lady Maldad, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
5) La Parka Jr. & Nautilius vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA TV (FRI) 11/25/2005 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Dragón de Oriente I, Dragón de Oriente II, Estrella Fugaz b Atómico, Dance Boy, Red Star Jr.
2) Gran Apache, Kaoma Jr., Rió Bravo b Billy Boy, Laredo Kid, Rey Cometa
3) Zumbido b Charly Manson [MEX MIDDLE, torneo]
4) el Ángel, Electroshock, Histeria b Abismo Negro, Hator, Psicosis II
5) Shocker b Intocable [bull terrier]
6) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro DQ Chessman, Cibernético, Espíritu ABISMO NEGRO SE VUELVE TECNICO,CIBERNETICO PRESENTA ALA SECTA 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA (SAT) 11/26/2005 Deportivo Los Galeana, Loreto Fabela, Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II b Hijo de Markus & Poderoso
2) Chessman & Luzbel b Cibernético & La Parka Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Nene L Alan Stone, Dios Negro, Espectro Jr., Gran Apache, Fantasma Jr., Macabro, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas, Súper Pinocho

AAA (SUN) 11/27/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Relámpago b Ave Negra & Rafles
2) Chamaco Maravilla Jr. & Panterita b Crazy Demon & Rey Venum
3) La Diabólica b Martha Villalobos, Tiffany [bull terrier]
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Ares, El Brazo, Medico
5) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Zumbido b Electroshock, Intocable, Zorro
6) Charly Manson & La Parka Jr. b Cibernético & Shocker

AAA (SUN) 11/27/2005 Colonia Narvarte, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ??? vs ???
2) Mini Path Finder & Rocky Marvin vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
3) Cinthia Moreno & Lady Rabbit vs La Chola & Miss Janeth
4) Nautilius & Ultramán Jr. vs Alliens & Ghefar
5) Alan Stone, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Súper Caló vs Espectro Jr., Espíritu, Nygma

AAA (SUN) 11/27/2005 La Pista Morelos de Zinacantepec, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III, Psicosis b El Resplandor, Estrella 2000, Forastero, Silver Cat
2) Máscara Sagrada & Octagón b Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:25

Return to Index