All: 2005-11

<-- 2005-10 --- 2005-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 11/01/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Minners vs ??? & Medics III
2) Chuiichiro Arai & Milanito Collection AT vs ??? & Kazuchika Okada
3) Flecha & Loco Max vs Misterioso II & Virus
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila vs La Máscara, Safari, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 11/01/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mini Fantasy & Shockercito b Fire & Sombrita
2) Kronos, Leono, Trueno b Jeque, Ramstein, Súper Comando
3) India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi *
4) Black Warrior, Felino, Lizmark Sr. b Canek Jr., Olímpico, Shigeo Okumura
5) Averno, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 11/01/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella De Jalisco I vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
2) Nube Roja vs Valentin Mayo
3) Estrella De Jalisco II vs Dr. X
4) Flash I & Flash II b León Blanco & Tigre Blanco
5) Satánico, Stuka Jr., Tigre Metálico vs Emilio Charles Jr., Hooligan, Terrible
6) Asesino Negro b Brazo de Plata

AAA (TUE) 11/01/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Mercurio vs Poder
2) El Buffalo & Puños De Serpiente vs Black Star & Guerrero Estrella
3) el Ángel & Súper Boy vs Maldición & Rey del Camino
4) Corazón de Barrio & El Brazo vs Imagen I & Turok
5) Electroshock, Intocable, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Charly Manson, Pirata Morgan, Spawn

CMLL (TUE) 11/01/2005 Arena Querétaro
1) Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Zain vs Drabek I & Drabek II
2) Astro Boy & Fuego Latino vs Dr. Karonte I & Halcón De Fuego
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

AAA (TUE) 11/01/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) Blue Fix & Toro Loco vs Craneo & Silver
2) Baby Rufis & Bardo El Gitano vs Mr. Celeste & Príncipe Azul
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Espectrito I & Jerrito Estrada
4) Billy Boy & Estrellita vs Gran Apache & Tiffany
5) Dos Caras Sr., La Parka Jr., Shocker vs Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Chessman

indy (TUE) 11/01/2005 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Rey Gato vs Fobia
2) Ciclón Oriental & Shika vs Fórmula & Vago
3) Águila Tapada & Mino vs Águila Infernal & Corela
4) Emisario, Profecia, Signo Jr. vs Desastre 2000, Melodico, Último Vampiro
5) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs Lady Maldad & Miss Janeth

AZTECA (WED) 11/02/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [RB]
1) Águila De Plata & Trueno b Farzas Boy & GMC
2) Ángel Del Futuro & Neutrón b Black Bull & Lasserman
3) Amapola & La Nazi b India Sioux & Sahori
4) Jaguar, Samurai, Tiger King (I) b Caballero Negro Jr., Perro Mocho, Perro Mocho Jr.
5) Caballero Ninja, Negro Casas, Villano III b Black Bull, Eslabón Perdido, Scorpió Jr.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (WED) 11/02/2005 Explanada de la Escuela de San Felipe Santiago, Jiquipilco, Estado de México
1) Furia Marina & Poder Azteca vs Delfin & Halcón De Misterio
2) Águila Tapada & Robotman vs Side & Tom Mix Jr.
3) Bommerang, Carta Brava Jr., Suicida vs Androide, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Shockercito & Tzuki vs Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
5) Súper Muñeco & Súper Pinocho vs Coco Rojo & Coco Verde

indy (WED) 11/02/2005 Loma Colorado, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Crako I & Crako II b Centella Maldita & Chavo Extreme
2) Espacial & Panther Man b Águila Misteriosa & Rey Tirano
3) Maligno & Rey Gato b Flyer & Vago
4) Cat Man & Panterita b Desertor & Soldado del Diablo
5) Alacran Dorado, Escorpión Dorado Jr., Jeque b Arkángel de la Muerte, Negro Navarro, Rey Hechicero

IWRG (THU) 11/03/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Freesbe (IWRG) b Conde Negro
2) Black Jaguar & Súper Colt b Antaris & Tiger Kid *
3) Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Aquiles, Panterita, Ultra Mega *
4) Matrix, Sagrado, Suicida b Cyborg, El Enterrador, Pantera *
5) Cerebro Negro L Dr. Wagner Jr., Blue Demon Jr., Veneno, Fantasma Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Hijo del Lizmark, Universo 2000, Bestia Salvaje, Masada [cage of death, hair, mask] *

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ECWZCtHXsAA8WiK?format=jpg

(@CMLLSuper)

CMLL (THU) 11/03/2005 Arena Neza [@CMLLsuper]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Atlantis, Flecha, Súper Comando vs Blue Panther, Máximo, Volador Jr.
5) Satánico vs Emilio Charles

LLF (FRI) 11/04/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Shira b La Chacala [Copa Extreme LLF, quarterfinal, bull terrier]
2) Tsunami b Reyna Vampira [Copa Extreme LLF, quarterfinal, street]
3) La Tigresa b Reyna Azteca [Copa Extreme LLF, quarterfinal, Mexican Death]
4) Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora, La Intrusa [Copa Extreme LLF, quarterfinal, hardcore]
5) Shira b La Tigresa [Copa Extreme LLF, semifinal, first blood]
6) Tsunami b Poly Star [Copa Extreme LLF, semifinal, street]
7) Shira b Tsunami [Copa Extreme LLF, final]

CMLL (FRI) 11/04/2005 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
Attendance: 12500
1) Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Stuka Jr., Virus b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan
2) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Satánico b Jado, Misterioso II, Mr. Águila
3) Atlantis b Místico, Mephisto, Sagrado, Último Dragón, Máximo, Gedo, el Hijo del Pierroth [Leyenda de Plata, cibernetico] *
4) Pierroth, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo b Canek, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy *

indy (FRI) 11/04/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante Jr. & Junior Halcón vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra
2) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Scriba & Súper Star
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo, Leopardo Negro, Mr. Guerrero
4) Antifaz del Norte, El Hijo de Aníbal, Soberano Jr. vs Fuerza Guerrera, Hator, Tony Rodríguez

AAA (FRI) 11/04/2005 Salon Rodeo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) ??? vs ???
2) ???, Fuercita Guerrera, Mini Oriental vs Aguilita, Flama, Mini Cibernetico
3) Cinthia Moreno & Lola González vs La Chola & Miss Janeth
4) Javi, Jesse, Kevin vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Máscara Sagrada & Octagón vs Pentagon Black & Pirata Morgan
6) Zorro © b Charly Manson [UWA LH]

WFS (SAT) 11/05/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Shoot Fighting b Evilman
2) Ice Boy & Rock Star b Drackma & Frayle Asesino
3) Alegria & Colapso b Artillero & Perro Loco
4) Colapso, Darketo, Súper Yens DQ Chamaco Badillo, Galardon De Plata, Xibalva
5) La Rebelde L ? [cage, mask]

AULL (SAT) 11/05/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Latin Brother & Sobredosis b Bravo Mejia & Juan El Caporal
2) Juan el Ranchero, Sexy Boy, Súper Panda b Gran Misterio, Ira, Zayco
3) Judas el Traidor, Locky, Sádico b Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Black Terry, Negro Navarro b Rocky Santana, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Villano III b Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Lizmark Sr.

CMLL (SAT) 11/05/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Pulsar & Turbo vs Bazooka Negra & Black Thunder
2) Sahori vs La Nazi
3) La Máscara, Skayde, Volador Jr. vs Impacto, Skándalo, Veneno
4) Brazo de Plata & Mr. Niebla vs Máscara Año 2000 & Pierroth
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Ojo Del Huracán & Takemura (Azteca) vs Príncipe Celeste I & Príncipe Celeste II
2) Guardián De La Noche & Merodeador vs Azteca Budokan & Máquina De La Muerte
3) Dr. OBorman Jr. II, Skyderman, Trauama vs Garuada, Índio Loco, Ricky González
4) Caricia, Kid Azteca, La Chola, Mr. Aguilita vs Cinthia Moreno, Mini Juventud Guerrera, Sexy Danny, Soldado del Futuro
5) El Alebrije & Oriental vs Abismo Negro & Charly Manson [electric cage]

CMLL (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Pólvora
2) Metro, Texano Jr., Virus DQ Guerrero del Futuro, Loco Max, Ramstein
3) Blue Panther & Satánico b Arkángel de la Muerte & Pierroth [quarterfinal, torneo]
4) Averno & Mephisto b Felino & Lizmark Sr. [quarterfinal, torneo]
5) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas b Emilio Charles Jr. & Shigeo Okumura [quarterfinal, torneo]
6) Máscara Año 2000 & Olímpico b Dos Caras Jr. & Mr. Niebla [quarterfinal, torneo]
7) Averno & Mephisto b Blue Panther & Satánico [semifinal, torneo]
8) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas b Máscara Año 2000 & Olímpico [semifinal, torneo]
9) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas b Averno & Mephisto [final, torneo]
10) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Canek, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Jado

CMLL (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Exterminador b Electrofobia
2) Estrella De Jalisco II & Idolo b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Infierno
3) Apocalipsis & Évola b Makabre & Oro II
4) León Blanco & Neutrón b Dr. X & Toxico *
5) Flash I, Rayman, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Cien Caras Jr., Terrible, Universo 2000 *

AAA (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Casanova, Picudo, Sangre Chicana Jr. b Medico, Monje Negro Jr., Zumbido
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
3) Sangre Chicana b Sergio Romo Jr. [bull terrier]
4) Chessman, Cibernético, Hator b Antifaz del Norte, La Parka Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata

AULL (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Araña Negra I, Araña Negra II, Star Moon vs Bravo Mejia, Convicto, Granaloco
2) Alacran Dorado, King Flash, Súper Tri, Tortuga Mutant III vs Tortuga Mutant I & Tortuga Mutant II
3) Totuguillos Karatekas vs Fetiche I, Fetiche Jr., Fetichee II
4) Éxtassis, Gallo Tapado Jr., Spider Boy vs Draco, El Hijo del Diablo, Oculto
5) Axxel, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador vs el Signo, Espanto Jr., Shu el Guerrero

IWRG (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Conde Negro
2) Antaris & Freesbe (IWRG) vs Black Jaguar & Carta Brava
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Black Terry, Cyborg, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) ???, Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno
5) ???, Heavy Metal, Sagrado vs Bestia Salvaje, El Enterrador, Head Hunter I

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lancelot vs Fuerza Infernal
2) El Zombie & La Momia vs La Llorona & Oso Negro Jr.
3) Black Rock & Ramsés vs El Mago & Imperio Negro II
4) Imperio Negro I vs Águila Salvaje [mask, hair]
Imperio's hair vs Aguila's hair

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Orquídea Negra & Pegasso b Akon & Mercurio
2) La Bruja & La Chacala b Aurora & Poly Star
3) Halcón Maltés, Morvious, Sangre De León b Black Soul, Titanic, Venum
4) La Sombra (Monterrey), Llamarada, Silver Star b Gavlian Negro, Rey Chacala, Vikingo
5) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro II b Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, Volador Jr.
6) Blue Demon Jr., Damián 666, Mr. Águila b LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Codigo & Coraje vs Alma Negra & Destructor
2) Ave Nocturna & Wizard vs As De Oros & Caudillo
3) Fantasy, Justiciero Jr., Yakuza vs Macho II, Macho III, Macho IV
4) El Hijo del Diablo & Negro Navarro vs Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero
5) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Atlantis & Magnífico

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Murciélago vs Esqueletito
2) Funny Dragón II vs Rey Pony
3) Funny Dragón I & Satán vs Águila II & Harakiri II
4) Araña Cibernetica, Lee Roy Jr., Vigilante vs Brillante, Rey Halcón, Súper Star Jr.
5) Flecha Veloz, Misterioso Jr., Ranchero vs Acuario, As Rey, Blue Rocket

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Rey Místico vs Averno & Guerrero
2) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Máquina 27 & Muerte Negra
3) Índio Chirikawa II & Tony Rodríguez vs Araña del Futuro & Gran Jefe II
4) Imperial, Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Bengalí, Cats, Diana La Cazadora, Raiden b Androide, Karonte, Princesa Sugheit, Rey Sagitario *
2) Ángel del Espacio, Dr. Wagner Jr., Potro Jr. b Charles Lucero, Héctor Garza, Tigre Universitario
3) Místico b Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Palenque de la Gallos de Feria, Mérida, Yucatán [RB]
1) Aragan & Halcón Rojo Jr. b Ángel Infernal & Vengador De Fuego
2) Amenaza Roja, Cobraman, Jesse, Tormenta Negra b Dr. Siniestro, Halcón Rojo, Imperio Dorado, Lobo Salvaje
3) Estrellita & Lola González b La Diabólica & Tiffany
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Incógnito b Gran Apache & Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (SUN) 11/06/2005 Salón La Marka, Colonia Narvarte, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Path Finder & Rocky Marvin vs Espectrito I & Mini Psicosis
2) Javi & Jesse vs Escoria & Gallego
3) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs La Diabólica & Tiffany
4) Dos Caras Sr. & Súper Caló vs Picudo & Psicosis II

CMLL (MON) 11/07/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Ares & Fuerza Tiger b Forajido & Lasserman
2) Black Tiger (Puebla) & SWAT b Espíritu Maligno & Toro Bill Jr.
3) Batman, Centella de Oro, Lestat DQ Hijo de Gran Markus, Maniacop, Siki Ozama Jr.
4) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Gedo, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas b Mr. Águila, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

AAA TV (MON) 11/07/2005 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Rey Cometa b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Gran Apache, Mr. Cóndor *
2) Charly Manson b Audaz Jr. [MEX MIDDLE, quarterfinal, torneo] *
3) Alan Stone, el Ángel, Pimpinela Escarlata b Espantapájaros I, Hator, Sergio Romo Jr. *
4) Electroshock, Intocable, Sangre Chicana b Chessman, Shocker, Zumbido *
Chessman replaced Hator (if I've got the match right.)
5) Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Cibernético b La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro * *

CMLL (MON) 11/07/2005 Salón Ixtahuaca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) Bommerang, Estrella 2000, Rey Plandor vs Norteño, Rencor Negro, Zebra
4) Mini Fantastik & Último Dragóncito b Fire & Sombrita
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Scorpió Jr. b Felino, Máscara Fantastik, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 11/08/2005 Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) ??? vs ???
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Gedo, Jado, Nosawa
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 11/08/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Godzilla & Kid Tulancingo vs Áspid & Despiadado
2) León Guerrero & Skándalo vs Instructor Jr. & Mensajero de la Muerte
3) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Loco Max
4) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 11/08/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Fire & Pequeño Halloween
2) Crazy Boy, Tony Rivera, Virus b Hooligan, Mr. México, Nitro
3) Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, Sagrado, Satánico
4) Averno & Mephisto © b Heavy Metal & Negro Casas [CMLL TAG]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 11/08/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Milenio
2) Rockero vs Trueno
3) Exterminador vs Güero Loco
4) Gallo Tapado Jr. & Neutrón vs Apocalipsis & Dr. X
5) Flash II & Hijo del Lizmark vs Terrible & Universo 2000
6) Ántrax & Valentin Mayo b Carlo Roggi & Nube Roja [hair]

indy (TUE) 11/08/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Bardo & Darkside b Black Ángel & Rafles
2) Black Panther, Black Thunder, Coyote Jr. b Chuy Escobedo Jr., Hunter Jr., Johnny Rubio
3) El Guerrillero, Lobo Negro, Medico, Sika b Ángel Del Amor, Chakos, Rey Imagen, Rey Venum
4) Alondra b Puma De Plata [bull terrier]
5) Panthro b Black Dragón
6) Pancho Tequila b Errante Solitario

AAA (TUE) 11/08/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Chamaco Ortiz & Dinamo b Lumino & Misterio Negro
2) El Alebrije & Súper Boy b Black Star & Rey del Camino
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
4) Corazón de Barrio b Imagen I [FILL MIDDLE]
5) Pirata Morgan b Pimpinela Escarlata

CMLL (THU) 11/10/2005 Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) ??? vs ???
2) Dr. X & Loco Max vs Brazo Jr. & Tony Rivera
3) Sangre Azteca vs La Máscara
4) Gedo, Jado, Shigeo Okumura vs Máximo, Texano Jr., Volador Jr.
5) Blue Demon Jr., Cien Caras Jr., Dos Caras Jr., Pierroth vs Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

indy (THU) 11/10/2005 Arena Coliseo 79, Francisco I. Madero, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Tony Rodríguez vs Hijo del Soberano, Relámpago Azul, Soberano Jr.
5) Abismo Negro & Hator vs Estrella Dorada Jr. & Zorro

IWRG (THU) 11/10/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Vampiro Metálico
2) Carta Brava & Súper Colt b Antaris & Tiger Kid * IWRG (November 10th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Suicida b Black Jaguar, Cyborg, Fantasma de la Ópera * IWRG (November 10th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © b Gedo & Shigeo Okumura [IWRG IC TAG] * IWRG (November 10th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas b Canek, Último Guerrero, Veneno * IWRG (November 10th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

AAA (THU) 11/10/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Black Rock & Venum vs Flashman & Rey Fobia
2) Cowboy I & Cowboy II vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) Pequeño Halcón, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr. vs Moro III, Mr. Guerrero, Súper Star
4) Abismo Negro & Hator vs Estrella Dorada Jr. & Zorro

CMLL (FRI) 11/11/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Ramstein & Súper Comando b Leono & Starman
2) Diana La Cazadora & India Sioux b La Nazi & Princesa Sugheit *
3) Dos Caras Jr., Mr. Niebla, Último Dragón b Gedo, Kenzo Suzuki, Tarzan Boy
4) Pierroth, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween *  (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero *
6) Atlantis b El Hijo Del Santo [Leyenda de Plata] * LEYENDA DE PLATA ATLANTIS VS HIJO DEL SANTO (posted by decadas80s90s2000) part 1 (posted by CMLLOFICIAL) part 2 (posted by CMLLOFICIAL) part 3 (posted by CMLLOFICIAL)

indy (FRI) 11/11/2005 Deportivo G-3, Salón de Usos Multiples, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Amenaza Oriental & Viento vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terror
2) Mini Azrael & Mini Broncas vs Mini Manos De Seda & Mini Sangre Blanca
3) Luna Mágica & Princesa Dorado vs Lady Conors & Sahori
4) Fantasma Jr. & Macabro Jr. vs Skull Metal & Sobredosis
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Máscara Año 2000 & Scorpió Jr.

AAA (FRI) 11/11/2005 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? & Halcón Galáctico vs Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Papa Shango
3) el Ángel & Ultramán Jr. vs Charro & Cuisillo
4) Charly Manson vs Dizzy [bull terrier]
5) Alan Stone, Konnan, Zorro vs ???, Espectro Jr., Hator

CMLL (SAT) 11/12/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) ??? vs ???
2) Erick Boy & Spider Boy vs Mini Porro I & Mini Porro II
3) Chuiichiro Arai, Milanito Collection AT, Zenga vs Canyuro, Kazuchika Okada, Yako
4) ???, Rocky Santana, Sexy Boy vs Judas, Locky, Sádico
5) Groon XXX, Heavy Metal, Texano Jr. vs Olímpico, Terrible, Villano III

CMLL (SAT) 11/12/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Destroyer & Emperador b Damian El Inmortal & Tiger Kid
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito b Pierrothito & Troll
3) Flecha & Ramstein b Estruendo & Sombra de Plata
4) Averno & Mephisto © b Felino & Negro Casas [CMLL TAG]
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Último Dragón b Kenzo Suzuki & Tarzan Boy
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

AAA (SAT) 11/12/2005 Salón Division del Norte, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Mini Bestia Magnifica I & Mini Bestia Magnifica II vs Cisne Blanco & Súper Mask
2) La Chola & Mini Picudo vs Cindy Golpes & Mr. Aguilita
3) Mini Juvi vs Mini Cibernetico [bull terrier]
4) Alan & Decnnis vs Bobby Villalobos & Jhonny
5) Alan Stone & Máscara Sagrada AAA vs Ghefar & Mosco de la Merced

MAX PROAD (SAT) 11/12/2005 Tenango del Valle, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Estrella De Fuego & Medussa vs La Migala & Lady Warrior
2) La Parkita & Mini Histeria vs Mini Mosco & Piratita Morgan
3) Águila Solitaria & Fantasma Jr. vs Bestia Magnifica & Enfermero Jr.
4) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla vs Atlantis, el Hijo del Pierroth, Universo 2000

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-22 05:24

Return to Index