indy: 2005-11

<-- 2005-10 --- 2005-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 11/01/2005 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Rey Gato vs Fobia
2) Ciclón Oriental & Shika vs Fórmula & Vago
3) Águila Tapada & Mino vs Águila Infernal & Corela
4) Emisario, Profecia, Signo Jr. vs Desastre 2000, Melodico, Último Vampiro
5) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs Lady Maldad & Miss Janeth

AZTECA (WED) 11/02/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [RB]
1) Águila De Plata & Trueno b Farzas Boy & GMC
2) Ángel Del Futuro & Neutrón b Black Bull & Lasserman
3) Amapola & La Nazi b India Sioux & Sahori
4) Jaguar, Samurai, Tiger King (I) b Caballero Negro Jr., Perro Mocho, Perro Mocho Jr.
5) Caballero Ninja, Negro Casas, Villano III b Black Bull, Eslabón Perdido, Scorpió Jr.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (WED) 11/02/2005 Explanada de la Escuela de San Felipe Santiago, Jiquipilco, Estado de México
1) Furia Marina & Poder Azteca vs Delfin & Halcón De Misterio
2) Águila Tapada & Robotman vs Side & Tom Mix Jr.
3) Bommerang, Carta Brava Jr., Suicida vs Androide, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Shockercito & Tzuki vs Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
5) Súper Muñeco & Súper Pinocho vs Coco Rojo & Coco Verde

indy (WED) 11/02/2005 Loma Colorado, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Crako I & Crako II b Centella Maldita & Chavo Extreme
2) Espacial & Panther Man b Águila Misteriosa & Rey Tirano
3) Maligno & Rey Gato b Flyer & Vago
4) Cat Man & Panterita b Desertor & Soldado del Diablo
5) Alacran Dorado, Escorpión Dorado Jr., Jeque b Arkángel de la Muerte, Negro Navarro, Rey Hechicero

LLF (FRI) 11/04/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Shira b La Chacala [Copa Extreme LLF, quarterfinal, bull terrier]
2) Tsunami b Reyna Vampira [Copa Extreme LLF, quarterfinal, street]
3) La Tigresa b Reyna Azteca [Copa Extreme LLF, quarterfinal, Mexican Death]
4) Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora, La Intrusa [Copa Extreme LLF, quarterfinal, hardcore]
5) Shira b La Tigresa [Copa Extreme LLF, semifinal, first blood]
6) Tsunami b Poly Star [Copa Extreme LLF, semifinal, street]
7) Shira b Tsunami [Copa Extreme LLF, final]

indy (FRI) 11/04/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante Jr. & Junior Halcón vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra
2) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Scriba & Súper Star
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo, Leopardo Negro, Mr. Guerrero
4) Antifaz del Norte, El Hijo de Aníbal, Soberano Jr. vs Fuerza Guerrera, Hator, Tony Rodríguez

WFS (SAT) 11/05/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Shoot Fighting b Evilman
2) Ice Boy & Rock Star b Drackma & Frayle Asesino
3) Alegria & Colapso b Artillero & Perro Loco
4) Colapso, Darketo, Súper Yens DQ Chamaco Badillo, Galardon De Plata, Xibalva
5) La Rebelde L ? [cage, mask]

AULL (SAT) 11/05/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Latin Brother & Sobredosis b Bravo Mejia & Juan El Caporal
2) Juan el Ranchero, Sexy Boy, Súper Panda b Gran Misterio, Ira, Zayco
3) Judas el Traidor, Locky, Sádico b Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Black Terry, Negro Navarro b Rocky Santana, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Villano III b Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Lizmark Sr.

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Ojo Del Huracán & Takemura (Azteca) vs Príncipe Celeste I & Príncipe Celeste II
2) Guardián De La Noche & Merodeador vs Azteca Budokan & Máquina De La Muerte
3) Dr. OBorman Jr. II, Skyderman, Trauama vs Garuada, Índio Loco, Ricky González
4) Caricia, Kid Azteca, La Chola, Mr. Aguilita vs Cinthia Moreno, Mini Juventud Guerrera, Sexy Danny, Soldado del Futuro
5) El Alebrije & Oriental vs Abismo Negro & Charly Manson [electric cage]

AULL (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Araña Negra I, Araña Negra II, Star Moon vs Bravo Mejia, Convicto, Granaloco
2) Alacran Dorado, King Flash, Súper Tri, Tortuga Mutant III vs Tortuga Mutant I & Tortuga Mutant II
3) Totuguillos Karatekas vs Fetiche I, Fetiche Jr., Fetichee II
4) Éxtassis, Gallo Tapado Jr., Spider Boy vs Draco, El Hijo del Diablo, Oculto
5) Axxel, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador vs el Signo, Espanto Jr., Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lancelot vs Fuerza Infernal
2) El Zombie & La Momia vs La Llorona & Oso Negro Jr.
3) Black Rock & Ramsés vs El Mago & Imperio Negro II
4) Imperio Negro I vs Águila Salvaje [mask, hair]
Imperio's hair vs Aguila's hair

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Orquídea Negra & Pegasso b Akon & Mercurio
2) La Bruja & La Chacala b Aurora & Poly Star
3) Halcón Maltés, Morvious, Sangre De León b Black Soul, Titanic, Venum
4) La Sombra (Monterrey), Llamarada, Silver Star b Gavlian Negro, Rey Chacala, Vikingo
5) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro II b Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, Volador Jr.
6) Blue Demon Jr., Damián 666, Mr. Águila b LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Codigo & Coraje vs Alma Negra & Destructor
2) Ave Nocturna & Wizard vs As De Oros & Caudillo
3) Fantasy, Justiciero Jr., Yakuza vs Macho II, Macho III, Macho IV
4) El Hijo del Diablo & Negro Navarro vs Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero
5) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Atlantis & Magnífico

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Murciélago vs Esqueletito
2) Funny Dragón II vs Rey Pony
3) Funny Dragón I & Satán vs Águila II & Harakiri II
4) Araña Cibernetica, Lee Roy Jr., Vigilante vs Brillante, Rey Halcón, Súper Star Jr.
5) Flecha Veloz, Misterioso Jr., Ranchero vs Acuario, As Rey, Blue Rocket

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Rey Místico vs Averno & Guerrero
2) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Máquina 27 & Muerte Negra
3) Índio Chirikawa II & Tony Rodríguez vs Araña del Futuro & Gran Jefe II
4) Imperial, Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Bengalí, Cats, Diana La Cazadora, Raiden b Androide, Karonte, Princesa Sugheit, Rey Sagitario *
2) Ángel del Espacio, Dr. Wagner Jr., Potro Jr. b Charles Lucero, Héctor Garza, Tigre Universitario
3) Místico b Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 11/06/2005 Palenque de la Gallos de Feria, Mérida, Yucatán [RB]
1) Aragan & Halcón Rojo Jr. b Ángel Infernal & Vengador De Fuego
2) Amenaza Roja, Cobraman, Jesse, Tormenta Negra b Dr. Siniestro, Halcón Rojo, Imperio Dorado, Lobo Salvaje
3) Estrellita & Lola González b La Diabólica & Tiffany
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Incógnito b Gran Apache & Tinieblas Jr.

indy (TUE) 11/08/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Bardo & Darkside b Black Ángel & Rafles
2) Black Panther, Black Thunder, Coyote Jr. b Chuy Escobedo Jr., Hunter Jr., Johnny Rubio
3) El Guerrillero, Lobo Negro, Medico, Sika b Ángel Del Amor, Chakos, Rey Imagen, Rey Venum
4) Alondra b Puma De Plata [bull terrier]
5) Panthro b Black Dragón
6) Pancho Tequila b Errante Solitario

indy (THU) 11/10/2005 Arena Coliseo 79, Francisco I. Madero, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Tony Rodríguez vs Hijo del Soberano, Relámpago Azul, Soberano Jr.
5) Abismo Negro & Hator vs Estrella Dorada Jr. & Zorro

indy (FRI) 11/11/2005 Deportivo G-3, Salón de Usos Multiples, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Amenaza Oriental & Viento vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terror
2) Mini Azrael & Mini Broncas vs Mini Manos De Seda & Mini Sangre Blanca
3) Luna Mágica & Princesa Dorado vs Lady Conors & Sahori
4) Fantasma Jr. & Macabro Jr. vs Skull Metal & Sobredosis
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Máscara Año 2000 & Scorpió Jr.

MAX PROAD (SAT) 11/12/2005 Tenango del Valle, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Estrella De Fuego & Medussa vs La Migala & Lady Warrior
2) La Parkita & Mini Histeria vs Mini Mosco & Piratita Morgan
3) Águila Solitaria & Fantasma Jr. vs Bestia Magnifica & Enfermero Jr.
4) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla vs Atlantis, el Hijo del Pierroth, Universo 2000

XLAW (SAT) 11/12/2005 Tulancingo, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Violento Jack b Aero Boy, Latilo El Salvaje
2) Escandalo & Kid Escandalo b Danger & Juventud Del Futuro
3) Danger, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico DDQ Feroz, Kaleth, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) India Sioux & Sahori b Hiroka & La Nazi
5) Crazzy Boy, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Gedo, Hooligan, Shigeo Okumura
6) Sagrado & Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth Jr.

Texano Tribute (SUN) 11/13/2005 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México
1) Climax & Cornando vs Guerrero De La Muerte & Radal
2) Canelo Juarez & Mr. Magia vs Carta Brava & Gargola
3) Hijo De Rambo & Rambo Jr. vs Ice Killer & Ricky Boy
4) Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III vs Dr. Karonte II, Dr. Karonte III, Gran Markus Jr.
5) Ara Bonsai, Blade Richard, Hombre Araña vs Dama De La Noche, Dr. Karonte I, Vampiro Metálico
6) Antaris, Gran Cuchillo, Spider Boy vs Súper Yenz, Vértigo, Xibalva
7) Ciclón Ramírez, Súper Astro, Texano Jr. vs Cuchillo, Kahoz, Rambo

indy (SUN) 11/13/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro & Súper Spirit vs Fuerza Infernal & Pancho Nopales
2) El Mago & Pequeño Águila vs Black Rock & Fantasma Del Rock
3) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Apóstol Jr. & Cóndor de Oro
4) Mini Frankenstein, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II vs Buitre Negro, Mr. Essy, Pequeño Cometa

indy (SUN) 11/13/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lancelot vs El Gato
2) Comando vs Cadete De La Atlántida
3) La Llorona & Venum vs Espacial & Rey Fobia
4) Black & El Mago vs Áspid I & Áspid II

indy (SUN) 11/13/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Venum b Sangre De León
2) Rey Infernal & Vikingo b Halcón Maltés & Llamarada
3) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Estrella Dorada Jr. & La Sombra (Monterrey)
4) Hijo del Cien Caras, Pierroth Jr., Súper Parka b Damián 666, Máscara Sagrada, Silver Star
5) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II DQ Halloween & Mr. Águila
6) Blue Demon Jr. & LA Park b Kenzo Suzuki & Último Dragón

indy (SUN) 11/13/2005 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila vs Oso Negro Jr. & Rey Sagitario
2) Guerrero Místico Jr. & Mr. Maniac vs Diamond & Hara Kiri
3) Boby Saucedo & Scriba vs Psycho & X Men
4) Águila Azul, Hijo del Soberano, Súper Star vs Caballero Halcón, Leopardo Negro, Mr. Guerrero
5) Coco Amarillo, Coco Rojo, Moro III vs Imperial, Índio Chirikawa, Soberano Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/13/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade Terrorista vs Murciélago Negro
2) Shuriken vs Satán
3) El Vigilante & Lee Roy Jr. vs Águila II & Comandante Z
Guerreros Locos are Lee Roy Jr. & El Vigilante
4) Araña Cibernetica & Blue Rocket vs Ranchero & Rey Halcón
5) Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Brillante, Flecha Veloz, Junior Halcón

indy (SUN) 11/13/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Cometa vs Águila Negra
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Lobo del Aire & Rey Místico
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Máquina 27 & Muerte Negra
4) Araña del Futuro & Tony Rodríguez vs Hijo del Soberano & Piloto Negro
5) Misterioso Jr., Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

indy (TUE) 11/15/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Konnan Big b Vudu
2) Lobo Negro, Medico, Panthro b Black Sabath, Pancho Tequila, Red Flamer
3) Puma De Plata b Alondra [hair]

indy (WED) 11/16/2005 Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Rafles b Chico de Barrio
2) Arkángel (M) b El Diablo
3) La Pulga & Ricochet b Cartagena & Índio Payutla
4) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Rudi Reyna & Sexy Girl
5) Ángel Del Amor & Gato Volador b Cibernético & Konnan Big

indy (WED) 11/16/2005 Universidad de Pachuca, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Silverman vs Diabolo & El Yaki
2) Aztec De Oro, Mohicanito, Piel Roja vs Bello Antonio, Chona, Mini Electro Shock
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Gran Apache, Mohicano II, Súper Ratón
4) Arlequín, Dos Caras Sr., Solar I vs Mohicano Jr., Villano IV, Villano V
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Huracán Ramírez vs Blue Demon Jr. & Mohicano

indy (THU) 11/17/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Black Thunder & Cinico b ??? & Turbo
2) Safari & Virus b Impacto & Veneno
3) Satánico & Solar I DRAW Emilio Charles Jr. & Negro Navarro
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dos Caras Sr., Mil Máscaras b El Hijo del Canek, Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero

indy (THU) 11/17/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Oso Negro & Venum vs Brillante Jr. & Espacial
2) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernética II vs Cowboy I & Cowboy II
3) Moro III, Mr. Guerrero, Súper Star vs Pequeño Halcón, Piloto Suicida, Stuka I
4) Dr. Markus, Gran Markus Jr., Vikingo vs Conflictus, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.

Azteca (THU) 11/17/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [RB]
1) Pegasso De Plata & Star Boy b Bandolero & Rey Tiburón
2) Caballero Negro Jr., Eslabón Perdio, Medico Infernal b Juventud Rebelde, Samurai, Trueno
3) Ángel o Demonio & Shiryu Dragón b Crazy Boy & Joe Lider [hardcore]
4) Scorpió Jr. b Villano III
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Head Hunter I, Medico Asesino Jr. b Axxel, Mr. Niebla, Último Dragón

indy (THU) 11/17/2005 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Brazo Jr. & Tony Rivera vs Dr. X & Loco Max
2) La Máscara vs Sangre Azteca
3) Máximo, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Gedo, Jado, Shigeo Okumura
4) Blue Demon Jr., Cien Caras Jr., Dos Caras Jr., Pierroth vs Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

HEGO (FRI) 11/18/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Red Robin & Súper Niño vs Spawn & Yarak
2) Onix, Spark, Súper Rino vs Arlequín, Mandingo, Mozambique
3) Los Hego Boys vs Animaniac, Espia Chino, Shamu
4) El Colibrí, Oriental, Tornado Negro vs Diamantina, King Azteca, Mazambula
5) Antifaz del Norte, Luzbel, Zorro vs ?, Alliens, Electroshock

indy (FRI) 11/18/2005 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez vs Charly Galan & La Garra
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Tarot Mágico vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Tarzan Boy

indy (FRI) 11/18/2005 Plaza Sol Brava Feria de Xmatkuil, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Ángel Infernal & Halcón Rojo Jr. vs Centinela & Vengador De Fuego
2) Anubis & Cobraman vs Haragan & Imperio Dorado
3) Amenaza Roja, Súper Muñeco, Tormenta Negra vs Fuego Infernal, Halcón Rojo, Lobo Salvaje
4) Lizmark Sr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Blue Panther & Chupacabras

WFS (SAT) 11/19/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Drackma & Ice Boy DQ Menta Asesina & Mr. Robert
2) Bird Boy & Tigre Volador b Cibelius & Cosaco Loco
3) Estrella De Plata Jr. & Vampiro Inmortal b Bam Bam & Perro Loco
4) Chamaco Badillo, Contracara, Galardon De Plata b Black Shadow Jr., Negro Navarro, Pulsar
5) Babe Richard, Marco Rivera, Súper Yens DQ Katman, Macho Pump, Tomoya Adachi

indy (SAT) 11/19/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) Crazy Boy, Fantasma Jr., Metro vs Caricia, Hermoso Sergio, Primavera
4) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Cien Caras Jr. vs Maniacop & Pierroth II
5) Canek Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Rayman vs Head Hunter I, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 11/20/2005 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Espiral Negro & Ricky González vs Kumo & Skayderman
2) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II vs Espantapájaros I & Espantapájaros II
3) Javi & Jesse vs Brandon & Kevin
4) Billy Boy & Decnnis vs Espíritu & Nygma
5) El Alebrije & Ultramán Jr. vs Monsther & Pentagon II

indy (SUN) 11/20/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bengala Azul & Súper Spirit vs Fuerza Infernal & Ruco Del Ring
2) Cachorro & El Mago vs Black Rock & Pancho Nopales
3) Buitre Negro, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II vs Apóstol Jr., Cóndor de Oro, Mr. Essy
4) Doctor Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus, Vaquero Salazar vs El Tackle, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II

indy (SUN) 11/20/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) El Gato vs Hechicero
3) Áspid I, Áspid II, Venum vs Power Ranger I, Power Ranger II, Rey Fobia
4) La Llorona vs Espacial [mask]

indy (SUN) 11/20/2005 Auditorio Municipal De Tizayuca, Hidalgo [RB]
2) Action Man & Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Rey Tosco & Victor Doom
3) Chris, Kid Macor, Raziel b Dark Scream, Dark Zombie, Mr. Rodent
4) Cacique Mara, Jaque Mate Jr., La Chona b Chico Malo I, Chico Malo II, Fuerza Boricua Jr.
5) Estrella De Fuego & Princesa Zareth b La Diosa Maya & La Rebelde
6) Negro Navarro L Ángel Blanco Jr., Bestia Salvaje, El Hijo del Canek, Veneno, Pierroth II, Shu el Guerrero [hair, cage]

indy (SUN) 11/20/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs Blade Terrorista
2) Águila I & Comandante Z vs Máquina 27 & Satán
3) Dulce Paola, Rey Halcón, Sexy Libra vs El Vigilante, Lee Roy Jr., Muerte Negra
4) Brillante & Junior Halcón vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Chamuco Treviño
5) Tsunami vs Reyna Azteca [LLF WORLD]

indy (SUN) 11/20/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cometa Negro vs Hara Kiri
2) Averno & Guerrero Místico vs Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila
3) Mr. Maniac & Oso Negro Jr. vs Guerrero & Psycho
4) Hijo del Soberano & Shira vs Lady Ángel & Tony Rodríguez
5) Imperial, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Moro III, Tackle

indy (SUN) 11/20/2005 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Ciclón Ramírez & Metro vs Coco Rojo & Coco Rojo Jr.
2) Fantasma Jr., Head Hunter I, Volador I vs Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus I, Ohara

indy (SUN) 11/20/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) La Mole & La Pulga vs Chica De Barrio & Vudu
2) Ángel Dorador Jr., Arkángel de la Muerte, Twsier vs Rey Hechicero, Símbolo 2000, Súper Vaquero
3) Ángel del Espacio, Flecha Azul, Orientale II vs Cowboy Jr., La Bestia, Tigre Universitario
4) Gitano del Norte, Máscara Púrpura, Orientale I vs Bengalí, Cats, Raiden
5) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible

indy (SUN) 11/20/2005 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco [RB]
1) Príncipe Scorpion & Rey Scorpion b Adonis & Steelman
2) Low Warrior & Skeletor III b Ángel del Espacio & Súper Dragón III
3) Birdman Jr. & Golden Boy b Fúnebre III & Terrible BLack
4) Fuerza Boriqua L Skeletor, As Del Espacio, Birdman [hair]
5) Averno, Thunderman Jr., Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Sol De Tabasco

LLA (MON) 11/21/2005 Gimnasio de las Liebres, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Águila b Exterminador
2) Cavernario Tamaulipeco b Black Star
3) Intrusa, La Chacala, Tsunami b Reyna Azteca, Reyna Vampira, Tigresa Del Norte
4) El Pulpo b Loco Ruiz [mask, hair]
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza b Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 *

indy (TUE) 11/22/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) El Guerrillero & Granadero b Arquero & Black Ángel
2) Black Thunder & Rey Venum b Rafles & Sarapero
3) Lobo Negro, Puma de Oro, Puma De Plata, Sika b Alondra, Apolo Chino, Difunto I, Red Flamer
4) Panthro b Errante Solitario
5) Medico b Black Dragón
6) Pancho Tequila b León Salvaje

JUBA (TUE) 11/22/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Chamaco Ortiz & Rocker Boy II b Mercurio Jr. & Poder 7
2) Rey del Camino & Único b El Bufalo & Guerrero Estrellas
3) Lola González & Martha Villalobos DQ La Hechicera & La Novia De Jason
4) Asterisco, Halcón De Oro Jr., Imagen II b Corazón de Barrio, Imagen I, Sergio Romo Jr.
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Intocable, Zorro b Hator, Pirata Morgan, Zumbido

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:21

Return to Index