All: 2005-12

<-- 2005-11 --- 2006-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 12/01/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Bam Bam & Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Flash I, Misterioso II, Sagrado vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Escandalo, Pierroth Jr.
3) Solar I vs Negro Navarro
4) ?, Groon XXX, Místico vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 12/01/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Tiger Kid b Zaiyer
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Ultra Mega b Black Jaguar & Paramedico
3) Avisman, Matrix, Suicida b Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Tomoya Adachi
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno © b Masada, Mephisto, Nitro [EdM Trios]
5) Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween

CMLL (THU) 12/01/2005 Arena Neza
1) Máximo & Valiente vs ??? & Explosivo
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, La Máscara vs ???, Atlantis, Averno
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Medussa b India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori

indy (THU) 12/01/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno & Guerrero vs Imperio Negro & Rey Fobia
2) Hijo del Soberano & Junior Halcón vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) El Tackle, Piloto Negro, Ranchero vs Diabólico, Kain, Leopardo Negro
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, LA Park, Soberano Jr. vs Espanto V, Hijo del Cien Caras, Tony Rodríguez

AZTECA (THU) 12/01/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ángel Del Futuro & El Gitano b Águila De Plata & Sombra Nazi
2) El Samurai, Fulanito Contreras, La Máscara b Black Bull, Caballero Negro Jr., Perro Mocho
3) Eslabón Perdido, Lasserman, Olímpico b Blue Panther, Jaguar, Negro Casas
4) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila
5) Villano III b Scorpió Jr. [hair]

AAA (THU) 12/01/2005 Villa Charra, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Chiva Rayada II, Estrellita, La Parkita vs Chiva Rayada I, Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita
2) Histeria, Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis II vs Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
3) Electroshock & Shocker b Latin Lover & Vampiro

CMLL (FRI) 12/02/2005 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Stuka Jr., Texano Jr., Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max *
2) Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Marcela b Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit
3) Atlantis, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero b Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas * *
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy * *
5) Universo 2000 b Halloween [hair] * * Halloween Vs Universo 2000 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

BAJA STAR (FRI) 12/02/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Éxtassis, Star Boy, Thunder Mask vs Enfermero Jr., Pandillero II, Shamu
2) Mortiz, Príncipe Arandú, TJ Boy vs Crazy Boy, Depredador (TJ), Lider
3) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., El Hijo del Diablo, Último Guerrero

AAA (FRI) 12/02/2005 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Águila del America & Águila Tapatia vs Baby Maravilla & Cadáver Jr.
2) Dr. Karonte I & Dr. Karonte II vs Astro Boy & Ice Killer
3) Estrellita & Octagoncito vs Lady Maldad & Mini Chessman
4) Electroshock & Oriental vs Psicosis II & Tinieblas Jr.

indy (SAT) 12/03/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Moroleón, Guanajuato
1) Pulsar & Tiger Kid vs Epidemia & Heavy Boy
2) Marcela & Sahori vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Batman, Flash I, Spiderman vs Andy Barrow, Black Dragón, Escandalo
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Impacto, Pierroth II, Pierroth Jr.
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico vs Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth, Tarzan Boy

AAA (SAT) 12/03/2005 Auditorio Municipal, San José Iturbide, Guanajuato
1) Big Boy, Espectrito I, Miss Janeth vs Ángelus, Cinthia Moreno, Jerrito Estrada
2) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Oriental, Ultramán Jr. vs Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo
3) El Hijo de Aníbal & Vampiro vs Pentagon Black & Zumbido

indy (SAT) 12/03/2005 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido, Municipio de Dos Rios, Jiquipilco, Estado de México
1) Swing Camaleón vs Fury Boy
2) Cadenero Punk & Príncipe Vikingo vs El Mariachi & Regional
3) Dama Del Ring & Diosa Maya vs La Migala & Lady Warrior
4) Águila Solitaria, Darth Vader, Robotman vs Furia Del Ring, Ice Killer, Insólito
5) Hijo del Lizmark, La Máscara, Mr. Niebla vs Bestia Salvaje, Rey Vikingo, Terrible

CMLL (SAT) 12/03/2005 Feria Zapopum, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Egipcio & Nube Rojo vs Güero Loco & Infierno
2) León Blanco, Neutrón, Oro II vs Cesar Dantes, Máscara Mágica, Toxico
3) Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
4) Averno & Mephisto © b El Hijo Del Santo & Hijo de Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [CMLL TAG]

indy (SAT) 12/03/2005 Plaza de Toros, Feria de Zumpango, Zumpango, Estado de México
1) Ara Bonsai & La Rebelde vs La Briosa & Señora Muerte
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. © b Judas, Locky, Sádico [MEX TRIOS]
3) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano IV
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek & Canek Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 12/03/2005 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ??? vs ???
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Bracito de Oro & Katito Kung Lee
3) Manos de Seda, Súper Electra, Turbo vs Beisbolista, Gangster, Thunder Black
4) Axxel, Solar I, Ultramán Jr. vs Azrael, Enfermero Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Black Tiger III, el Hijo del Pierroth, Último Guerrero

WFS (SAT) 12/03/2005 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ice Boy & Shoot Fighting vs Drackma & Mente Asesina
2) Bird Boy & Tigre Volador vs Cibellius & Cosaco Loco
3) Chamaco Badillo & Vampiro Inmortal vs Bam Bam & Perro Loco
4) Apocalipsis, Contra Cara, Galardon De Plata vs Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar, Sensei
5) Satánico, Súper Yenz, Veneno vs Katman, Último Guerrero, Xibalva

CMLL (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata b Flecha, Pólvora, Vaquero
2) Marcela & Sahori b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Satánico b Masada, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Hijo del Lizmark b Ángel Blanco Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
5) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Canek, Olímpico, Último Guerrero * CANEK,ULTIMO GUERRERO VS RAYO DE JALISCO,NEGRO CASAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella De Jalisco I & Estrella De Jalisco II b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
2) Neutrón b Magnum
3) Black Warrior & Brazo de Plata b Averno & Mephisto
4) Chris Stone, Flash I, León Blanco b Cien Caras Jr., Danger (Guadalajara), Hijo del Cien Caras
5) El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park b Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 UNIVERSO 2000,NAKAMURA,TANAHASHI VS HIJO DE LIZMARK, MASCARA SAGRADA,HEAVY METAL, (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ráfaga De Oro & Relámpago vs Ave Negra & Raffles
2) Ángel Del Amor & Lobo Negro b Anibal el Vampiro & Chica de Arabia
3) El Medico & La Diabólica DQ Casanova & Estrellita [lumberjack]
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Príncipe Diamante b Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
5) Incógnito, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Pancho Tequila b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
6) Electroshock, La Parka Jr., Sangre Chicana b Corazón de Barrio, Hator, Sergio Romo Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) vs Forastero I
2) Gran Cuchillo & Tiger Kid vs Black Jaguar & Súper Colt
3) Kung Fu Jr., Metro, Suicida vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Bestia Salvaje, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno vs Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Masada, Nitro
5) Matrix, Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Head Hunter I, Pierroth, Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hechicero vs Lancelot
2) El Gato vs La Momia
3) Cadete De La Atlántida & Espacial vs El Guerrillero & La Llorona
4) Power Ranger I & Power Ranger II vs Camorra & Rey Fobia

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Solidaridad
1) Black Soul & Titanic b Galactar & Morvius
2) Aurora & Silver Star b Dark Angel & Memo Valles
3) Corazón Adicto, Gato Volador, Mr. Texas b Al Barone, Coco Viper, Venum
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Monje Negro Jr.
5) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Súper Parka b Coco Amarillo, Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II

CMLL (SUN) 12/04/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Coatepec, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Misterioso II & Volador Jr. b Dr. Landru & Dr. X
2) Héctor Garza & Máximo b El Hijo del Canek & Enfermero Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Mini Skeller & Zorro Tapado vs Muralla De Fuego & Rey Demonio
2) Climax & Panama Panther Jr. vs Guerrero Del Fuego & Mongol Jr.
3) Black Raiden & Centinela vs Mr. Galaxia & Tigre Mexicano
4) Darth Vader, Excalibur, Robotman vs Insólito, Lakraman, Máquina Destructora
5) Heavy Metal & Último Guerrero vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Codigo & Regio vs Benny Black & Coraje
2) Ave Nocturna, Storm, Wizard vs Destructor, Hijo De Rambo, Rambo Jr.
3) Justiciero Jr. vs Black Jaguar
4) Excalibur, Huracán Ramírez, Rey de Corazones vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. Killer, Magnífico
5) Felino & Negro Casas vs Negro Navarro & Pierroth

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Máquina 27 & Pequeño Águila vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
2) Espacial & Imperio Negro vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Rey Fobia & Venum
4) Hijo del Soberano, Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón vs Araña del Futuro, Muerte Negra, Scriba
5) Piloto Negro, Ranchero, Stuka I vs As Rey, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs Blade Terrorista
2) El Vigilante, Latino Jr., Lee Roy Jr. vs El Cholo, Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón
3) Satán vs Águila I [hair]
Satán passed away the following week.
4) Junior Halcón © vs Brillante [COAHUILA WELTER]
5) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Sexy Francis vs Índio Chirikawa II, Ricky Estrada, Vaquero Salazar

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cometa Negro vs Rey Sagitario
2) Guerrero & Mr. Maniac vs Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila
3) Máquina 27 & Muerte Negra vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra
4) Hijo del Soberano & Piloto Negro vs Araña del Futuro & Psycho
5) Coco Amarillo, Coco Rojo, Soberano Jr. vs Black Jet, Kain, Tony Rodríguez

AAA PROLLET (SUN) 12/04/2005 Estadio de Beisbol, Campeche, Campeche
1) Gatubela, Pasion Kristal, Torbellino vs Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver III
2) La Parkita, Lola González, Súper Caló vs Jerrito Estrada, Miss Janeth, Mosco de la Merced
3) Antifaz del Norte & Vampiro vs Konnan & Shocker

LLA (SUN) 12/04/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Androide, Karonte, Poly Star, Rey Sagitario vs Bengalí, Cats, Princesa Sugheit, Raiden *
2) Tigre Universitario b Cowboy Jr. [mask] *
3) Charles Lucero © b Blue Panther [WWA MIDDLE] *

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Salón Azaros, Caracoles, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Destello & Sombra Escarlata vs Bravo Mejia & Cat
2) Nick La Muerte, Sexy Boy, Último Gladiador vs Judas, Locky, Sádico
3) Hiroka & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
4) Heavy Metal & Místico vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

AAA (MON) 12/05/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estrellita & Princesa Yara vs La Diabólica & La Felina
2) Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Príncipe Diamante vs Rió Bravo, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis
3) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr., Sangre Chicana vs Corazón de Barrio, Head Hunter I, Sergio Romo Jr.

CMLL (MON) 12/05/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Medico I, Medico II, Mr. Ráfaga b Falcón Man, Forajido, King Jaguar
2) Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo b Karisma, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr.
3) Ángel Blanco Jr., Masada, Shigeo Okumura b Máximo, Metro, Texano Jr.
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Místico b Último Guerrero

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B4i0U6UIEAA5WpM.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (MON) 12/05/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) La Máscara, Skayde, Volador Jr. vs Impacto, Skándalo, Veneno
2) Brazo de Plata & Mr. Niebla vs Máscara Año 2000 & Pierroth
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (MON) 12/05/2005 Auditorio Jorge L. Tamayo, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) ??? & Orus vs ??? & Colmillo Blanco
2) Medico I & Medico II vs Estrella Dorada Jr. & Sombra Roja
3) ??? & Lady Apache vs Flor Metálica & Lady Metálica
4) Solar I & Súper Astro vs el Signo & Negro Navarro
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Mr. Niebla vs Electroshock & Villano III

CMLL (MON) 12/05/2005 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) ??? vs ???
2) Máscarita Sagrada, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito vs Octagoncito, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Cien Caras Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth
4) Brazo de Plata, Groon XXX, LA Park vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 12/06/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Sombrita
2) Danger, Sensei, Stuka Jr. b Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Nitro b Metro, Pantera, Tony Rivera
4) Black Warrior, Satánico, Volador Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 12/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Fantasma De La Muerte
2) Estrella De Jalisco I b Rey Trueno
3) Guerrero Águila b Güero Loco
4) Makabre b Depredador
5) Asesino Negro b Nube Roja
6) Cesar Dantes & Máscara Mágica b León Blanco & Oro II
7) Averno & Mephisto b Brazo de Plata & Neutrón

AAA (TUE) 12/06/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rocker Boy II b Guerrero Del Camino
2) Chamaco Ortiz DQ Guerrero Estrella
3) Gato Volador & Halcón De Oro Jr. b Maldición & Turok
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. DQ Corazón de Barrio
5) Máscara Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata b Hator & Maniaco

AAA Villalobos (TUE) 12/06/2005 Plaza de Toros, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Buena Niña, La Pulga, Ricochet vs Diosa Maya, Mini Histeria, Súper Loco
2) Javi, Jesse, Kevin vs Cuervo, Escoria, Johnny Villalobos
3) La Diabólica, Martha Villalobos, Tiffany vs May Flowers, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas
4) El Alebrije & Intocable vs Chessman & Monsther
5) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Abismo Negro & Shocker

MAX PROAD (WED) 12/07/2005 Explanada del Hotel Quinto Sol, Tenango del Valle, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Ángel De Los Niños, Blacky Jr., Platino Jr. b Coyote, Jason, Simon Blanco
2) Dr. Landru, Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus Jr. b Gigante Warrior, Turbo-X, X-Turbo
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

AAA (WED) 12/07/2005 Parque de Beisbol, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Protector & Soldado Del Futuro vs Chavo Banada & Ricky Rinoy
2) Dragón Chino & Samurai vs Bestia Metálica I & Bestia Metálica II
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Mini Path Finder vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
4) El Alebrije & El Hijo de Aníbal vs Monsther & Mosco de la Merced
5) Latin Lover & Zorro vs Abismo Negro & Shocker

IWRG (THU) 12/08/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) b Tiger Kid
2) Súper Colt & Zaiyer b Gran Cuchillo & Panterita *
3) Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Metro, Suicida, Ultra Mega *
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno b Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Masada *
5) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth II, Pierroth Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Damián 666, Head Hunter I, Scorpió Jr. * Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) PIERROTH JR LE ABRE LA FRENTE A HEAD HUNTER Y EMPIEZA A SANGRAR BRUTAL (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (THU) 12/08/2005 Arena Neza
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Amapola & La Nazi b India Sioux & Marcela
3) Explosivo, Fantastik, Starman vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Calígula, Messala
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 12/08/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Sagitario b Lobo del Aire
2) Averno & Guerrero b Bommerang & Espacial
3) El Tackle & Sexy Libra b Araña del Futuro & Dulce Paola
4) Hijo del Soberano, Pequeño Halcón, Soberano Jr. b Chamuco Treviño, Kain, Tony Rodríguez
5) Huracán Ramírez & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Blue Demon Jr. & Último Dragón

indy (THU) 12/08/2005 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon, El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Sagitario vs Lobo del Aire
2) Averno & Guerrero b Bumerang & Espacial
3) Araña del Futuro & Dulce Paola vs El Tackle & Sexy Libra [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Hijo del Soberano, Pequeño Halcón, Soberano Jr. b Chamuco Treviño, Kain, Tony Rodríguez
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Último Dragón
results don't look at the finish

LLF (FRI) 12/09/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Reyna Azteca DRAW Reyna Vampira
2) La Intrusa & La Tigresa b La Chacala & La Novia De Jason
3) La Intrusa, La Nazi, Poly Star b Aurora, India Sioux, Lady Ángel
4) American Angel b Tsunami

CMLL (FRI) 12/09/2005 Arena México [El Siglo de Torreon, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Trueno & Valiente b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Kronos, Máximo, Texano Jr. * TEXANO JR,PSYCHO CLOWN cOMO KRONOS,MAXIMO VS ARKANGEL,OKUMURA,OHARA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000 b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila * HÉCTOR GARZA,MR ÁGUILA,DAMIAN 666 VS UNIVERSO,TARZAN,REY BUCANERO 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Último Dragón b Kenzo Suzuki, Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico *
5) Blue Panther, El Hijo Del Santo, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero *

AAA (FRI) 12/09/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Protector & Soldado del Futuro vs Chavo Banada & Ricky Ricon
2) Dragón Chino & Samurai vs Bestia Metálica I & Bestia Metálica II
3) Cinthia Moreno, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, May Flowers vs La Hechicera, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
4) el Ángel, El Brazo, Histeria vs Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis II, Tokyo Viper
5) Electroshock & Konnan vs Abismo Negro & Shocker

indy (FRI) 12/09/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy vs Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca
2) LA Park vs Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA OCEANO (FRI) 12/09/2005 Estadio Teodoro Mariscal, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Bárbaro Uno & Terremoto King b El Delfin & Serpiente Marina
2) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Chessman, Mini Cibernetico b La Parkita, Mini Ludxor, Octagoncito
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Kempo Dragón, Relámpago, Tiger Boy
4) Chessman & Cibernético b La Parka Jr. & Tiger Boy

indy (FRI) 12/09/2005 Zongozotla, Puebla
1) Dama Del Ring & Estrella De Fuego vs La Migala & Sareth
2) Black Cobra I & Black Cobra II vs Dragón Mágico & Dragón Rojo Jr.
3) Robotman & Shrek vs Furia Del Ring & Macho III
4) Black Shadow Jr. & Volador Jr. vs Cerebro Negro & Mohicano
5) Huracán Ramírez, Ringo Mendoza, Súper Porky vs Gran Markus Jr., Head Hunter I, Terrible

WFS (SAT) 12/10/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rock Star I & Rock Star II b Drackma & Menta Asesina
2) Alegria & Ice Boy b El Kaiser & Shoot Fighting
3) Chamaco Badillo & La Rebelde b La Diosa Maya & Pulsar
4) Colapso, Súper Yens, Vértigo b Babe Richard Jr., Sultan, Xibalva
5) Máscara Sagrada & Tony Rivera DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Pierroth II

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-20 05:29

Return to Index