CMLL: 2005-12

<-- 2005-11 --- 2006-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 12/01/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Bam Bam & Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Flash I, Misterioso II, Sagrado vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Escandalo, Pierroth Jr.
3) Solar I vs Negro Navarro
4) ?, Groon XXX, Místico vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 12/01/2005 Arena Neza
1) Máximo & Valiente vs ??? & Explosivo
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, La Máscara vs ???, Atlantis, Averno
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Medussa b India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori

CMLL (FRI) 12/02/2005 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Stuka Jr., Texano Jr., Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max *
2) Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Marcela b Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit
3) Atlantis, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero b Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas * *
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy * *
5) Universo 2000 b Halloween [hair] * * Halloween Vs Universo 2000 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (SAT) 12/03/2005 Feria Zapopum, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Egipcio & Nube Rojo vs Güero Loco & Infierno
2) León Blanco, Neutrón, Oro II vs Cesar Dantes, Máscara Mágica, Toxico
3) Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
4) Averno & Mephisto © b El Hijo Del Santo & Hijo de Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (SAT) 12/03/2005 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ??? vs ???
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Bracito de Oro & Katito Kung Lee
3) Manos de Seda, Súper Electra, Turbo vs Beisbolista, Gangster, Thunder Black
4) Axxel, Solar I, Ultramán Jr. vs Azrael, Enfermero Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Black Tiger III, el Hijo del Pierroth, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata b Flecha, Pólvora, Vaquero
2) Marcela & Sahori b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Satánico b Masada, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Hijo del Lizmark b Ángel Blanco Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
5) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Canek, Olímpico, Último Guerrero * CANEK,ULTIMO GUERRERO VS RAYO DE JALISCO,NEGRO CASAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella De Jalisco I & Estrella De Jalisco II b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
2) Neutrón b Magnum
3) Black Warrior & Brazo de Plata b Averno & Mephisto
4) Chris Stone, Flash I, León Blanco b Cien Caras Jr., Danger (Guadalajara), Hijo del Cien Caras
5) El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park b Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 UNIVERSO 2000,NAKAMURA,TANAHASHI VS HIJO DE LIZMARK, MASCARA SAGRADA,HEAVY METAL, (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 12/04/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Coatepec, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Misterioso II & Volador Jr. b Dr. Landru & Dr. X
2) Héctor Garza & Máximo b El Hijo del Canek & Enfermero Jr.

CMLL (MON) 12/05/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Medico I, Medico II, Mr. Ráfaga b Falcón Man, Forajido, King Jaguar
2) Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo b Karisma, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr.
3) Ángel Blanco Jr., Masada, Shigeo Okumura b Máximo, Metro, Texano Jr.
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Místico b Último Guerrero

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B4i0U6UIEAA5WpM.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (MON) 12/05/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) La Máscara, Skayde, Volador Jr. vs Impacto, Skándalo, Veneno
2) Brazo de Plata & Mr. Niebla vs Máscara Año 2000 & Pierroth
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 12/05/2005 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) ??? vs ???
2) Máscarita Sagrada, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito vs Octagoncito, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Cien Caras Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth
4) Brazo de Plata, Groon XXX, LA Park vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 12/06/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Sombrita
2) Danger, Sensei, Stuka Jr. b Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Nitro b Metro, Pantera, Tony Rivera
4) Black Warrior, Satánico, Volador Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 12/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Fantasma De La Muerte
2) Estrella De Jalisco I b Rey Trueno
3) Guerrero Águila b Güero Loco
4) Makabre b Depredador
5) Asesino Negro b Nube Roja
6) Cesar Dantes & Máscara Mágica b León Blanco & Oro II
7) Averno & Mephisto b Brazo de Plata & Neutrón

CMLL (THU) 12/08/2005 Arena Neza
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Amapola & La Nazi b India Sioux & Marcela
3) Explosivo, Fantastik, Starman vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Calígula, Messala
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 12/09/2005 Arena México [El Siglo de Torreon, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Trueno & Valiente b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Kronos, Máximo, Texano Jr. * TEXANO JR,PSYCHO CLOWN cOMO KRONOS,MAXIMO VS ARKANGEL,OKUMURA,OHARA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000 b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila * HÉCTOR GARZA,MR ÁGUILA,DAMIAN 666 VS UNIVERSO,TARZAN,REY BUCANERO 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Último Dragón b Kenzo Suzuki, Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico *
5) Blue Panther, El Hijo Del Santo, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SAT) 12/10/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Locky, Misterio, Sádico
2) Matematico II, Matematico Jr., Nick La Muerte vs Coco Azul, Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo
3) La Máscara, Misterioso II, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Judas, Mephisto, Sepulturero I
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 12/10/2005 Feria Zapopum, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Celestial & Idolo ?? Mr. Power & Valentin Mayo
2) Ántrax & Évola ?? Infierno & Maléfico
3) Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla ?? Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras Jr., Universo 2000
4) Cesar Dantes L Brazo de Oro, Máximo, Texano Jr., Máscara Mágica, Terrible, Masada, Shigeo Okumura [cage of death, hair]

CMLL (SUN) 12/11/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Bam Bam, Mini Fantasy, Shockercito b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
2) Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro b Crazy Boy, Stuka Jr., Virus
3) Sagrado, Satánico, Volador Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II
4) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Dragón b Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Último Guerrero
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Canek *

CMLL (SUN) 12/11/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Rockero b Milenio
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Mr. Trueno b Estrella De Jalisco I & Estrella De Jalisco II
3) Brazo de Oro, Chris Stone, Máximo b Danger (Guadalajara), Masada, Shigeo Okumura
4) Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras b Flash I & Flash II © [OCCIDENTE TAG]
5) Dos Caras Jr., Mr. Niebla, Texano Jr. DQ Terrible, Toxico (GDL), Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 12/11/2005 Arena Neza
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) ??? vs ???
4) Fantastik, Flash I, Mr. Incredible vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Corsario, Silver Black
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Nitro, Pierroth

CMLL (SUN) 12/11/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera & Codigo vs Coraje & Destructor
2) Ave Nocturna, Storm, Wizard vs Alarido Nocturno, Cripta, Sepulcro
3) Justiciero Jr., Metro, Rey de Corazones vs Black Spider, Holliwang, Viento Negro
4) Ciclón Ramírez, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. vs Magnífico, Nitro, Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (MON) 12/12/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Iron b Ares & Espíritu Maligno
2) Furia Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Sr. b ???, Black Tiger (Puebla), Tigre Rojo
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, El Enterrador, Maniacop
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, La Máscara DQ Misterioso II, Olímpico, Pierroth
5) Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 12/13/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Áspid & Hidroman b Hijo De Medics & Tigerman
2) Braulio Flores & Cerebro Negro b Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) El Hijo Del Gran Markus & Gran Markus II b Araña Cibernetica & Tony Boy
4) Bestia Salvaje & Emilio Charles Jr. b Felino & Texano Jr.
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 12/13/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Sensei, Stuka Jr., Trueno b Apocalipsis, Flecha, Ramstein
3) Metro, Pantera, Virus b Hooligan, Loco Max, Nitro
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Satánico b Dr. X, Pierroth, Sangre Azteca
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 12/13/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio vs Ray Romero [lightning]
2) Rockero vs Rey Trueno [lightning]
3) Exterminador vs Güero Loco [12 min]
4) Neutrón & Oro II vs Masada & Shigeo Okumura
5) León Blanco, Mr. Niebla, Rayman vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 12/13/2005 Arena Querétaro
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
4) Crazy Boy & Máximo vs Masada & Shigeo Okumura
5) La Máscara, Místico, Negro Casas vs Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (THU) 12/15/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Antaris & Pulsar b Cirio I & Cirio II
2) Stuka Jr. & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
3) Brazo de Plata & Head Hunter I DQ Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park DQ Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 12/15/2005 Arena Neza
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) Explosivo, Leono, Molotov vs Pólvora, Vaquero, Veneno
4) Marcela © b Amapola [CMLL WOMEN]
5) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 12/16/2005 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Leono, Starman b Artillero, Hooligan, Súper Comando
2) Felino, Sagrado, Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura * *
3) Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Dragón b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth * PIERROTH JR,APOLO DANTES,MASCARA 2000 VS ÚLTIMO DRAGÓN,BLUE PANTHER,H LIZMARK (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy * * RECORDANDO LA PRIMERA LUCHA PERROS DEL MAL VS GUERREROS DE LA ATLANTIDA 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Averno & Mephisto © b El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (SAT) 12/17/2005 Unidad Deportiva San Agustin Millan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) ??? vs ???
2) Estruendo & Sombra de Plata vs Flecha & Ramstein
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Sahori
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible vs Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park

CMLL (SUN) 12/18/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Sombra de Plata & Zetta b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Danger, Kronos, Sensei b Apocalipsis, Flecha, Ramstein
3) Canek Jr., Loco Max, Mr. México b Pantera, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera
4) Felino, Sagrado, Satánico b Damián 666, el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr.
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Místico, Negro Casas, Último Dragón

CMLL (SUN) 12/18/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Idolo b Flama
2) Fraile de la Muerte & Mr. Trueno b Exterminador & Metro
3) Nube Roja & Ringo Mendoza b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Asesino Negro
4) Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Rayman b Bestia Salvaje, Cesar Dantes, Terrible
5) Danger (Guadalajara) L Chris Stone, Shigeo Okumura [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 12/18/2005 Arena Neza
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) ??? vs ???
4) Hermano Muerte II b Astro Boy III, Dr. Karonte III, Flash I, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Kazuchika Okada [cibernetico, mask]
5) Damián 666 & Mr. Águila vs Black Warrior & Sagrado

CMLL (MON) 12/19/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Ares el Guerrero & Mr. Ráfaga b ? & ?
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center, Zigma b Bobby Jack, Espíritu Maligno, Tarahumara
3) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Toro Bill Jr. b Asturiano, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Sagrado b Cerebro Negro, Negro Navarro, Scorpió Jr.
5) Atlantis, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza

CMLL (TUE) 12/20/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Piloto Suicida & Turbo b Hidroman & Hijo De Medics
2) Skayde & Tony Boy b Cerebro Negro & Taro
3) ? & Volador Jr. b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari) & Súper Comando
4) El Hijo Del Santo & La Máscara DQ Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 12/20/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula, Messala, Zayco b Danger, Sensei, Trueno
2) Texano Jr., Tony Rivera, Virus b Apocalipsis, Dr. X, Loco Max
3) Black Warrior, Felino, Lizmark Sr. b Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr.
4) Olímpico, Pierroth, Rey Bucanero b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. DDQ Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 12/20/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Furia Nazi [lightning]
2) Idolo vs Depredador (Guadalajara) [lightning]
3) Guerrero Samurai II vs Mr. Power
4) Nube Roja & Ringo Mendoza vs Asesino Negro & Maléfico
5) Mr. Niebla & Rayman vs Cien Caras Jr. & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 12/20/2005 Auditorio Municipal Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) ??? vs ???
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Artillero & Flecha
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
4) Damián 666 & Halloween vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal vs Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 12/20/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs ??? & Pequeño Violencia
2) Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo, Súper Porky vs Nitro, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
3) Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Místico, Negro Casas

CMLL (WED) 12/21/2005 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) ? vs ?
2) ? vs ?
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Hijo del Lizmark, La Máscara, Místico vs Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

CMLL (WED) 12/21/2005 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Kronos & Spiderman b Escandalo & Maniaco
2) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. b Damián 666, el Hijo del Pierroth, Olímpico
3) Brazo de Plata, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Máscara Sagrada b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (THU) 12/22/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio b Eddy Cruz & El Griego
2) Amapola & Lady Warrior b India Sioux & Sahori
3) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. DQ Black Dragón, Dr. X, Sangre Azteca
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Místico, Tigre Blanco b Atlantis, Averno, Damián 666, Olímpico

CMLL (THU) 12/22/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Brillante & Hijo del Soberano vs Fuego & Oso Negro
2) Áspid & Conflictus vs Súper Leopardo & Súper Star
3) Batman del Futuro, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez
4) Misterioso II, Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Hooligan, Safari, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 12/22/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr. b Asturiano & Blue Center
2) Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito b Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito
3) Loco Max, Mr. México, Skándalo b Batman, Flash I, Spiderman
4) Brazo de Plata & Head Hunter I b Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Terrible
5) El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila

CMLL (FRI) 12/23/2005 Arena Coliseo [Retro80s90s (YouTube)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Crazy Boy, Kronos, Leono b Apocalipsis, Messala, Ramstein
3) Dr. X, el Hijo del Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura b Stuka Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
4) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Mr. Niebla, Sagrado, Último Dragón *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible *

CMLL (FRI) 12/23/2005 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Amapola & Lady Warrior b India Sioux & Marcela
2) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo
3) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas DQ Blue Demon Jr., Damián 666, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 12/25/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Sensei b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Violencia
3) Brazo de Oro, Felino, Volador Jr. b Canek Jr., Mr. México, Nitro
4) Brazo de Plata, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Universo 2000 *
5) Místico b Atlantis *

CMLL (SUN) 12/25/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Ray Romero
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Idolo & Metro
3) Neutrón b Guerrero Samurai II, Infierno, Rayman, Emilio Charles Jr., Toxico, Sagrado, Bestia Salvaje, Cesar Dantes, Lider [OCCIDENTE LH, cibernetico] *
4) Dos Caras Jr., León Blanco, Mr. Niebla b Cien Caras Jr., Évola, Terrible *

CMLL (MON) 12/26/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Fénix & Kirvan b La Mafia & Murciélago
2) Centella de Oro, SWAT, Tigre Rojo DQ Bobby Jack, Cerebro Negro, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Black Tiger (Puebla), Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Toro Bill Sr.
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Dos Caras Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Scorpió Jr.
5) Místico, Negro Navarro, Último Dragón b Averno, Héctor Garza, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 12/27/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Freezer & Piloto Suicida vs Hidroman & Hijo De Medics
2) Tiny Boy & Turbo vs Cerebro Negro & Taro
3) Máximo & Súper Comando vs ? & Volador Jr.
4) El Hijo Del Santo & La Máscara vs Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 12/27/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Mini Fantasy & Shockercito b Fire & Sombrita
2) Danger, Leono, Trueno b Flecha, Ramstein, Zayco
3) Crazy Boy, Pantera, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, Lizmark Sr., Volador Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 12/27/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Furia Nazi b Virgo [lightning]
2) Golden b Fraile de la Muerte [lightning]
3) Idolo b Súper Máquina [15 min]
4) Mr. Niebla & Rayman b Neutrón & Sagrado and Mr. Águila & Toxico and Bestia Salvaje & Emilio Charles Jr.
5) El Lider L Ringo Mendoza, Maléfico, Asesino Negro [hair]

CMLL (WED) 12/28/2005 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [luchawiki]
1) Averno & Mephisto b La Máscara & Místico

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:24

Return to Index