indy: 2005-12

<-- 2005-11 --- 2006-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 12/01/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno & Guerrero vs Imperio Negro & Rey Fobia
2) Hijo del Soberano & Junior Halcón vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) El Tackle, Piloto Negro, Ranchero vs Diabólico, Kain, Leopardo Negro
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, LA Park, Soberano Jr. vs Espanto V, Hijo del Cien Caras, Tony Rodríguez

AZTECA (THU) 12/01/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ángel Del Futuro & El Gitano b Águila De Plata & Sombra Nazi
2) El Samurai, Fulanito Contreras, La Máscara b Black Bull, Caballero Negro Jr., Perro Mocho
3) Eslabón Perdido, Lasserman, Olímpico b Blue Panther, Jaguar, Negro Casas
4) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila
5) Villano III b Scorpió Jr. [hair]

BAJA STAR (FRI) 12/02/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Éxtassis, Star Boy, Thunder Mask vs Enfermero Jr., Pandillero II, Shamu
2) Mortiz, Príncipe Arandú, TJ Boy vs Crazy Boy, Depredador (TJ), Lider
3) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., El Hijo del Diablo, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 12/03/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Moroleón, Guanajuato
1) Pulsar & Tiger Kid vs Epidemia & Heavy Boy
2) Marcela & Sahori vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Batman, Flash I, Spiderman vs Andy Barrow, Black Dragón, Escandalo
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Impacto, Pierroth II, Pierroth Jr.
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico vs Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth, Tarzan Boy

indy (SAT) 12/03/2005 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido, Municipio de Dos Rios, Jiquipilco, Estado de México
1) Swing Camaleón vs Fury Boy
2) Cadenero Punk & Príncipe Vikingo vs El Mariachi & Regional
3) Dama Del Ring & Diosa Maya vs La Migala & Lady Warrior
4) Águila Solitaria, Darth Vader, Robotman vs Furia Del Ring, Ice Killer, Insólito
5) Hijo del Lizmark, La Máscara, Mr. Niebla vs Bestia Salvaje, Rey Vikingo, Terrible

indy (SAT) 12/03/2005 Plaza de Toros, Feria de Zumpango, Zumpango, Estado de México
1) Ara Bonsai & La Rebelde vs La Briosa & Señora Muerte
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. © b Judas, Locky, Sádico [MEX TRIOS]
3) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano IV
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek & Canek Jr.

WFS (SAT) 12/03/2005 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ice Boy & Shoot Fighting vs Drackma & Mente Asesina
2) Bird Boy & Tigre Volador vs Cibellius & Cosaco Loco
3) Chamaco Badillo & Vampiro Inmortal vs Bam Bam & Perro Loco
4) Apocalipsis, Contra Cara, Galardon De Plata vs Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar, Sensei
5) Satánico, Súper Yenz, Veneno vs Katman, Último Guerrero, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hechicero vs Lancelot
2) El Gato vs La Momia
3) Cadete De La Atlántida & Espacial vs El Guerrillero & La Llorona
4) Power Ranger I & Power Ranger II vs Camorra & Rey Fobia

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Solidaridad
1) Black Soul & Titanic b Galactar & Morvius
2) Aurora & Silver Star b Dark Angel & Memo Valles
3) Corazón Adicto, Gato Volador, Mr. Texas b Al Barone, Coco Viper, Venum
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Monje Negro Jr.
5) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Súper Parka b Coco Amarillo, Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Mini Skeller & Zorro Tapado vs Muralla De Fuego & Rey Demonio
2) Climax & Panama Panther Jr. vs Guerrero Del Fuego & Mongol Jr.
3) Black Raiden & Centinela vs Mr. Galaxia & Tigre Mexicano
4) Darth Vader, Excalibur, Robotman vs Insólito, Lakraman, Máquina Destructora
5) Heavy Metal & Último Guerrero vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Codigo & Regio vs Benny Black & Coraje
2) Ave Nocturna, Storm, Wizard vs Destructor, Hijo De Rambo, Rambo Jr.
3) Justiciero Jr. vs Black Jaguar
4) Excalibur, Huracán Ramírez, Rey de Corazones vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. Killer, Magnífico
5) Felino & Negro Casas vs Negro Navarro & Pierroth

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Máquina 27 & Pequeño Águila vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
2) Espacial & Imperio Negro vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Rey Fobia & Venum
4) Hijo del Soberano, Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón vs Araña del Futuro, Muerte Negra, Scriba
5) Piloto Negro, Ranchero, Stuka I vs As Rey, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs Blade Terrorista
2) El Vigilante, Latino Jr., Lee Roy Jr. vs El Cholo, Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón
3) Satán vs Águila I [hair]
Satán passed away the following week.
4) Junior Halcón © vs Brillante [COAHUILA WELTER]
5) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Sexy Francis vs Índio Chirikawa II, Ricky Estrada, Vaquero Salazar

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cometa Negro vs Rey Sagitario
2) Guerrero & Mr. Maniac vs Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila
3) Máquina 27 & Muerte Negra vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra
4) Hijo del Soberano & Piloto Negro vs Araña del Futuro & Psycho
5) Coco Amarillo, Coco Rojo, Soberano Jr. vs Black Jet, Kain, Tony Rodríguez

LLA (SUN) 12/04/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Androide, Karonte, Poly Star, Rey Sagitario vs Bengalí, Cats, Princesa Sugheit, Raiden *
2) Tigre Universitario b Cowboy Jr. [mask] *
3) Charles Lucero © b Blue Panther [WWA MIDDLE] *

indy (SUN) 12/04/2005 Salón Azaros, Caracoles, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Destello & Sombra Escarlata vs Bravo Mejia & Cat
2) Nick La Muerte, Sexy Boy, Último Gladiador vs Judas, Locky, Sádico
3) Hiroka & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
4) Heavy Metal & Místico vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

indy (MON) 12/05/2005 Auditorio Jorge L. Tamayo, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) ??? & Orus vs ??? & Colmillo Blanco
2) Medico I & Medico II vs Estrella Dorada Jr. & Sombra Roja
3) ??? & Lady Apache vs Flor Metálica & Lady Metálica
4) Solar I & Súper Astro vs el Signo & Negro Navarro
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Mr. Niebla vs Electroshock & Villano III

MAX PROAD (WED) 12/07/2005 Explanada del Hotel Quinto Sol, Tenango del Valle, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Ángel De Los Niños, Blacky Jr., Platino Jr. b Coyote, Jason, Simon Blanco
2) Dr. Landru, Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus Jr. b Gigante Warrior, Turbo-X, X-Turbo
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 12/08/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Sagitario b Lobo del Aire
2) Averno & Guerrero b Bommerang & Espacial
3) El Tackle & Sexy Libra b Araña del Futuro & Dulce Paola
4) Hijo del Soberano, Pequeño Halcón, Soberano Jr. b Chamuco Treviño, Kain, Tony Rodríguez
5) Huracán Ramírez & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Blue Demon Jr. & Último Dragón

indy (THU) 12/08/2005 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon, El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Sagitario vs Lobo del Aire
2) Averno & Guerrero b Bumerang & Espacial
3) Araña del Futuro & Dulce Paola vs El Tackle & Sexy Libra [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Hijo del Soberano, Pequeño Halcón, Soberano Jr. b Chamuco Treviño, Kain, Tony Rodríguez
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Último Dragón
results don't look at the finish

LLF (FRI) 12/09/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Reyna Azteca DRAW Reyna Vampira
2) La Intrusa & La Tigresa b La Chacala & La Novia De Jason
3) La Intrusa, La Nazi, Poly Star b Aurora, India Sioux, Lady Ángel
4) American Angel b Tsunami

indy (FRI) 12/09/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy vs Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca
2) LA Park vs Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (FRI) 12/09/2005 Zongozotla, Puebla
1) Dama Del Ring & Estrella De Fuego vs La Migala & Sareth
2) Black Cobra I & Black Cobra II vs Dragón Mágico & Dragón Rojo Jr.
3) Robotman & Shrek vs Furia Del Ring & Macho III
4) Black Shadow Jr. & Volador Jr. vs Cerebro Negro & Mohicano
5) Huracán Ramírez, Ringo Mendoza, Súper Porky vs Gran Markus Jr., Head Hunter I, Terrible

WFS (SAT) 12/10/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rock Star I & Rock Star II b Drackma & Menta Asesina
2) Alegria & Ice Boy b El Kaiser & Shoot Fighting
3) Chamaco Badillo & La Rebelde b La Diosa Maya & Pulsar
4) Colapso, Súper Yens, Vértigo b Babe Richard Jr., Sultan, Xibalva
5) Máscara Sagrada & Tony Rivera DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Pierroth II

Toryumon Mexico (SAT) 12/10/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Hayato Fujita b Guillermo Akiba [Young Dragon Cup, quarterfinal]
2) Kazuchika Okada b Toshiya Matsuzaki [Young Dragon Cup, quarterfinal]
3) Osamu Namiguchi b Banana Senga [Young Dragon Cup, quarterfinal]
4) Ohara b Passion Hasegawa [Young Dragon Cup, quarterfinal]
5) Hijo de Gran Markus, Kanjyouro Matsuyama, Negro Navarro DQ Milanito Collection AT, Shinjitsu Nohashi, Skayde
6) Kazuchika Okada b Hayato Fujita [Young Dragon Cup, semifinal]
7) Ohara b Osamu Namiguchi [Young Dragon Cup, semifinal]
8) Amigo Suzuki, Arkángel de la Muerte, Hiromi Horiguchi b Black Warrior, La Máscara, Misterioso II
9) Kazuchika Okada b Ohara [Young Dragon Cup, final]
10) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Último Dragón DQ Atlantis, Kenzo Suzuki, Scorpió Jr.

MAX PROAD (SAT) 12/10/2005 Explanada del Hotel Quinto Sol, Tenango del Valle, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Hormiga & Mosca vs Caricia & Carinoso
2) Ángel De Los Niños & Platino vs Brazo Jr. & Máscara Negra
3) Black Shadow Jr. & Huracán Ramírez vs Máquina Infernal & Mohicano
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

indy (SAT) 12/10/2005 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Salvaje vs Fuerza Infernal
2) Brillante Jr. vs Espacial, Cadete De La Atlántida I, Tigre Chong, Cadete De La Atlántida II, Moro Jr., Oso Negro, Latino Jr., Psycho, Zafiro [Copa Moro I, seeding battle royal]
3) Brillante, Stuka, Tackle vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mensajero, Moro III

Event Notes: Moro I memorial show

indy (SAT) 12/10/2005 Toluca, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) b Katito Kung Lee & Pentagoncito Black
2) King Fly & Luna Mágica b Lady Sensación & Silverman

WFS (SAT) 12/10/2005 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ice Killer & Rock Star vs Drackma & Mente Asesina
2) Colapso & Sultan vs Chamaco Badillo & Shoot Fighting
3) Ara Bonsai & Pulsar vs Darketo & La Rebelde
4) Black Shadow Jr., Súper Yenz, Vértigo vs Babe Richardo, Katman, Xibalva
5) Máscara Sagrada & Tony Rivera vs Pierroth II & Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 12/11/2005 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Del Norte & Chako b Loco Coronos & Norteño Jr.
2) Coco Viper & Venum b Mercurio & Pegasso
3) Al Barone & Aurora b Halcón Maltés & La Justiciera
4) Maniaco, Memo Valles, Monje Negro Jr. b Coco Amarillo, Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador
5) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b La Sombra (Monterrey) & Silver Star
6) El Hijo Del Santo, Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada b Diluvio Negro I, Héctor Garza, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 12/11/2005 Centro de Espectaculos el Puente, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Black Cobra I & Black Cobra II vs Dragón Mágico & Dragón Rojo Jr.
2) Darth Vader & Robotman vs Insólito & Máquina Destructora
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs La Nazi & Lady Warrior
4) Fantasma Jr., Hijo de Kendo, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Gran Markus Jr., Ice Killer, Rey Vikingo
5) Brazo de Oro, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III vs Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 12/11/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera & Codigo vs Coraje & Destructor
2) Ave Nocturna, Storm, Wizard vs Alarido Nocturno, Cripta, Sepulcro
3) Justicerio Jr., Metro, Rey de Corazones vs Holliwang, Spyder Black, Viento Negro
4) Ciclón Ramírez, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. vs Magnífico, Nitro, Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/11/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade Terrorista vs Rey Muerte
2) Soldado Universal vs Furia Salvaje
3) Comandante Z & El Cholo vs Gran Brujo & Latino Jr.
4) Mr. Essy & Vaquero Salazar vs Águila I & Índio Chirikawa Jr.
5) Cavernario Galindo, El Vigilante, Lee Roy Jr. vs Flecha Veloz, Índio Chirikawa II, Rey Halcón

indy (SUN) 12/11/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lobo del Aire vs Rey Sagitario
2) Bumerang & Cometa Negro vs Pequeño Águila & X Men
3) Fuego & Psycho vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra
4) Araña del Futuro & Gran Jefe II vs Hijo del Soberano & Tackle
5) Acuario, As Rey, Tony Rodríguez vs Junior Halcón, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.

PYCV (SUN) 12/11/2005 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Black Poison & Mutante b Panther Boy & Panther Boy Jr.
2) Buitre Lee, Espanto I, Estrella Celeste b Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Rey Persa
3) Averno & Mephisto b Dr. Siniestro & Proverbio [super libre]
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy b Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas
5) Felino & La Máscara b Olímpico & Rey Bucanero

indy (MON) 12/12/2005 Cancha de Futbol, Tepexpan, Estado de México
1) Amenaza, Rey Siniestro, Rey Tosco vs Águila Real, Death Metal, Doom
2) Bech & Lady Fontana vs Lady Maldad & Maria La Candelaria
3) Guerrero Masawa, Latin Master, Yagan vs Black Jaguar, Cadáver, Dark Scream
4) Flama Negra, La Máscara, Solar I vs Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo De Tigre II, Wotan
5) Canek, Máximo, Mr. Niebla vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Ojo De Tigre, Shu el Guerrero

indy (MON) 12/12/2005 Tejano Saloon, Pharr, Texas
1) Mercurio Jr. b Poder 7
2) El Astro & Marvin b Duelo & Wolverine
3) Black Cougar & Halcón De Oro Jr. b El Mercenario & Zarco
4) Corazón De Barrio & Halcón De Oro b Asterisco & Gato Volador
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Tigre Universitario b Maniaco & Pirata Morgan

GOLFO (TUE) 12/13/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) King Boy b Baby Lover, El Falcón, Peligro, Tiger Man, Transmetal [cibernetico, GOLFO Reyes de Aires]
2) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Arkángel de la Muerte & Sagrado
3) Damián 666 & Mr. Águila b Máscara Sagrada & Volador Jr.
4) Heavy Metal & LA Park b Misterioso II & Rey Bucanero
5) Cien Caras & El Hijo Del Santo DQ Blue Demon Jr. & Héctor Garza

AZTECA (WED) 12/14/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Enigma Jr. & Perro Mocho Jr. b Águila De Plata & Gore
2) Caballero Negro Jr., Dr. X, Perro Mocho b Hijo Del Caballero, Samurai, Tony Rivera
3) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider NC Ángel o Demonio & Dragón Shiryu [XLAW TAG, Ladder]
4) Blue Panther & Jaguar DQ Eslabón Perdio & Lasserman [super libre]
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark

indy (WED) 12/14/2005 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Cancerbero Jr. & Killer b Charrito De Oro & Hijo Del Cirujano
2) ?, Astro Boy, Black Bacby, Michael b Fuerza Killer, Rockero Infernal, Rott Weiler, Sombra Guerrera
3) Conquistador, Ferrari, Ferrari Jr., Sangre Y Fuego b Buitre, Guerrero Camboyano, La Furia, Silver Star
4) Axxel, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. b Azrael, Hijo del Buitre, Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Scorpió Jr., Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000

indy (THU) 12/15/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Scriba & Súper Punk vs Brillante Jr. & Moro Jr.
2) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto V, Leopardo Negro vs Batman, Piloto Suicida, Robin Del Futuro
3) Black Jet © vs Piloto Negro [? CHAMP]
4) Abismo Negro & Hator vs Conflictus & Zorro

LLF (FRI) 12/16/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Flor de Loto b Lady Ángel
2) Reyna Azteca DCO Reyna Vampira
3) La Intrusa & La Tigresa b La Felina & Princesa Yara [LLF TAG]
4) Linda Star & Poly Star b La Bruja & La Novia De Jason
5) La Chacala & Lady Dinamita b April Hunter & Talia
6) Tsunami b American Angel [mask]

indy (FRI) 12/16/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lobo del Aire vs Rey Sagitario
2) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Brillante Jr. & Espacial
3) Pequeño Cometa & Pequeño Halcón vs Imperio Negro & Muerte Negra
4) Caballero Halcón, Silver Line, Tackle vs Black Jet, Chamuco Treviño, Tony Rodríguez
5) Diabólico I, Kain, Vaquero Romo vs Índio Chirikawa I, Soberano Jr., Stuka

indy (FRI) 12/16/2005 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Guerrerito Zulu & Pinguito b Destructor & Remolino Negro
2) India Sioux & Josseline b Flor Metálica & Lady Metálica
3) Dos Caras Jr. & Murci Jr. b Impostor & Olímpico
4) El Ninja & Místico b Jaguar De Chiapas & Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 12/17/2005 Barrio el Tambro, Puebla, Puebla
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) ??? vs ???
4) Atreyu, Drago, Súper Caló vs Guerrero 2000, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas

indy (SAT) 12/17/2005 El Palacio del Arte, Morelia, Michoacán
1) La Parkita & Mini Histeria vs Calaquita & Mini Mosco
2) Gallito Colorado & Virus vs Pierroth Jr. & Señor Sombra
3) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Canek Jr. & Olímpico
4) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

indy (SAT) 12/17/2005 Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) Oso Panda & Platino vs Belcebu & Guerrero Negro
2) Fantasma Jr., Texano Jr., Tony Rivera vs Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Conder Negro
3) Pierroth II vs Maniacop
4) ??? & Mr. Niebla vs Pierroth & Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/18/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Súper Leopardo & Súper Star vs Espacial & Flecha Veloz
2) Brillante, Fantástico I, Fantástico II vs Araña del Futuro, Moro Jr., Oso Negro
3) Hijo del Soberano, Metro, Soberano vs Gringo Loko, Mr. Power, Rey Vikingo
4) Safari, Stuka Jr., Texano Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Hooligan, Misterioso II
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park vs Blue Panther, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Año 2000

indy (SUN) 12/18/2005 Campo de Futbol, San Miguel Zinacantepec, Estado de México
1) Destroyer & Emperador vs Estruendo & Tiger Kid
2) Linda Star & Sahori vs Lady Warrior & Medussa
3) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
5) Black Warrior, Felino, Negro Casas vs Damián 666, Halloween, Olímpico

PROLLET (SUN) 12/18/2005 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Halcón, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Torbellino vs Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver III
2) Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo vs Enigma, Némesis, Yumka
3) May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gatubela & Sexy Francis
4) La Parka Jr., Sol, Zorro vs Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Shaolin

indy (SUN) 12/18/2005 Cancha Jesus Garcia Lopez, Tuxtepec, Oaxaca
1) Caballero Cisne II vs Duende Jr.
2) Guardián Del Espacio & Rey Sombra vs Caballero Cisne I & Monje Asesino
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
4) Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. vs Pierroth & Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 12/18/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) ??? & Águila Guerrera vs Coraje & Destructor
2) As De Oro I, As De Oro II, Ave Nocturna, Wizard vs Alarido Nocturno, Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Nocturno
3) Cris, Raziel, Storm vs Hijo De Rambo, Rambo Jr., Rudy Garduño
4) Starman, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera vs Black Terry, Magnífico, Rey de Corazones
5) Justiciero & Negro Navarro vs Satánico & Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 12/18/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Celestial vs Soldado Universal
2) Blue Fox & Vengador vs Blade Terrorista & Gran Brujo
3) Bengala Azul, Chivigón, El Cholo vs Índio Wama I, Índio Wama Jr., Latino Jr.
4) Averno, Guerrero, Mr. Essy vs Águila I, Águila II, Índio Chirikawa
5) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Lee Roy Jr., Vigilante vs Cachorro Steel, Fantasma del Amor, Rey Halcón, Vaquero Salazar

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:24

Return to Index