AAA: 2006-01

<-- 2005-12 --- 2006-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (TUE) 01/03/2006 Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Santiago Tianguistengo, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat vs Cuervo, Esocria, Ozz
2) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Abismo Negro & Cibernético

AAA (SUN) 01/08/2006 Rodeo Texcoco, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Mini Aguilita & Mini Oriental vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Cibernetico
2) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
3) Alan & Billy Boy vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
4) Electroshock, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

AAA (TUE) 01/10/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero Del Camino & Puños De Serpiente b Black Star & Guerrero Estrella
2) Imagen I & Titan Jr. b Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr.
3) Asterisco, Halcón De Oro Jr., Turok b Daktoa, Hator, Maldición
4) Casandro b Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Corazón de Barrio b Estrella Dorada Jr. [hair]

AAA (FRI) 01/13/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-11]
1) Vigilante vs Rey Halcón
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II
3) Brillante Jr., Conflictus, Silver Line vs Caballero Halcón, Kain, Tony Rodríguez
4) Corazón de Barrio, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Francis vs Casandro, Súper Vaquero, Zumbido

AAA TV (SUN) 01/15/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Hombre Sin Miedo & Laredo Kid b Oscuridad & Rió Bravo *
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator *
3) Casandro & Charly Manson b Pimpinela Escarlata & Zorro *
4) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Alan Stone, Shocker, Zumbido *
5) Chessman & Cibernético b Abismo Negro & Vampiro *

AAA (MON) 01/16/2006 Agencia Corona, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Portero b Luminoso Jr.
2) Dr. Kaoma & Misterio Azteca b Holocausto & Rocker Boy
3) Black Danger & Red Czar J.R. b Príncipe I & Príncipe II
4) Batman, Spiderman, Tinky WInky b Ángel o Demonio, Cougar Boy, Oriental
5) La Parka Jr. & Zorro b Pimpinela Escarlata & Shocker

AAA (TUE) 01/17/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) El Bufalo, Halcón Do Oro Jr., Luminoso Jr. b Apóstol, el Ángel, Puños De Serpiente
2) Turako b Dakota
3) Titan Jr. b Sangre Chicana Jr.
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. & La Parka Jr. b Antifaz del Norte & Shocker

AAA TV (THU) 01/19/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Prince Star b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman *
2) Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis *
3) Psicosis II b Histeria [MEX MIDDLE, semifinal] *
4) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón De Barrio, Hator DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
5) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata b Casandro, Charly Manson, Chessman *
6) Cibernético b Abismo Negro [cage] * Part 1 (posted by parka20101) Part 2 (posted by parka20101)

AAA (FRI) 01/20/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Mr. Lluvia vs Suicida Jr.
2) Águila Tapada & Verdugo vs Chavo Banda & Cobra
3) Bestia Metálica I & Bestia Metálica II vs Cadáver Jr. & Mimo
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Gran Apache vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
5) Electroshock & Zorro vs Charly Manson & Chessman

AAA (SUN) 01/22/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Kumo & Takemaru vs Black Machine & Canibal
2) Espiral Negro & Golden Bull vs Skyderman & Soldado del Futuro
3) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria vs Mini Oriental & Relámpago
4) Cinthia Moreno & el Ángel vs Cuervo & La Diabólica
5) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro & Monsther

AAA (SUN) 01/22/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Chica De Rabi & Psicópata vs Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Panterita Del Ring II
2) Anibal el Vampiro, Ares, Medico b Ángel Del Amor, Casanova, La Sombra (Monterrey)
3) Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. b Crazy Demon, Llamarada, Pancho Tequila
4) Gargol, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid DQ Guerrero Negro Jr., Rió Bravo, Zumbido
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Escoria b Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator

AAA (FRI) 01/27/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-27]
1) Circus & Payasito vs Rey Halcón & Súper Punk
2) Caballero Halcón, Flecha Veloz, Silver Line vs As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, El Ranchero
3) Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Tony Rodríguez vs Conflictus, Sexy Francisco, Sexy Piscis
4) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Padfinder vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Hator

AAA (FRI) 01/27/2006 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Fantasma de la Quebrada, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ludwig Star, Ozz
2) El Alebrije, El Brazo, Electroshock vs Charly Manson, Espíritu, Monsther
3) Abismo Negro & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (SAT) 01/28/2006 Feria de los Reyes, Camp de Beisbol, Los Reyes, La Paz, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Princa vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
2) ?, Javi, Jesse vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) Alan, Decnnis, Máscara Sagrada II vs Alliens, Kaoma Jr., Mosco de la Merced
4) Abismo Negro, Oriental, Tinieblas Jr. vs Charly Manson, Cibernético, Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SAT) 01/28/2006 Mérida, Yucatán
1) Intocable, Luzbel, Vampiro b Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera, Konnan

AAA , JUNIOR (SAT) 01/28/2006 Plaza de Toros Eloy Cavazos, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) El Piraña vs Máscara Michoacana [mask, hair]
2) Lola González & Martha Villalobos vs La Chola & La Diabólica
3) Nygma, Picudo, Silver Kat vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) el Ángel, El Brazo, Histeria vs Alan Stone, Espíritu, Psicosis II
5) El Alebrije, Súper Caló, Zorro vs Espectro Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Monsther

AAA (SUN) 01/29/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Iron & Panterita vs Chica de Arabia & Psicópata
2) Anibal el Vampiro & Rey Infernal b Ángel Del Amor & Casanova
3) Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. b Crazy Demon, Llamarada, Pancho Tequila
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Ares, Guerrero Negro Jr., Medico
5) Abismo Negro, Incógnito, Sangre Chicana b Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator

AAA TV (SUN) 01/29/2006 Plaza de Toros, Salamanca, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Gran Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany b Billy Boy, Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, May Flowers *
2) Zumbido b Histeria [final, MEX MIDDLE] * * Zumbido vs Histeria in the Mexican National Middleweight Championship tournament (posted by luchablogvault)
3) El Alebrije, Electroshock, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Monsther *
4) El Brazo, Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan b La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón
5) Cibernético b Vampiro, Shocker [bull terrier] *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:23

Return to Index