All: 2006-01

<-- 2005-12 --- 2006-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 01/01/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma DQ Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Apocalipsis, Calígula, Messala b Crazy Boy, Kronos, Sensei
3) Pantera, Texano Jr., Virus b Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro
4) Averno, Sangre Azteca, Terrible b Felino, Máximo, Volador Jr.
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas b Olímpico, Pierroth, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 01/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Celestial vs Flama
2) Exterminador & Idolo vs Fraile de la Muerte & Güero Loco
3) Metro © b Trueno [OCCIDENTE MIDDLE]
4) Brazo de Oro, Dos Caras Jr., Neutrón vs Bestia Salvaje, Maléfico, Mr. Águila
5) El Hijo Del Santo & La Máscara vs Blue Panther & Tarzan Boy *

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Iron & Panterita b Crazy Demon & Rafles
2) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Zumbido b Ángel Del Amor, Casanova, Konnan Big and Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. and Anibal el Vampiro, Ares, Medico [torneo]
3) Pimpinela Escarlata b Casandro [bull terrier]
4) Hator b Zorro © [UWA LH]

IWRG (SUN) 01/01/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Zaiyer b Freesbe (IWRG)
2) Antaris & Tiger Kid b ? & Vampiro Metálico
3) Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Súper Colt b Avisman, Matrix, Ultra Mega
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro, Fantasma de la Ópera
5) Cyborg L Cerebro Negro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno, Enterrador 2000, Xibalva [hair]

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago & Espacial vs Fuego & Oso Negro
2) Súper Leopardo & Súper Star vs Brillante & Piloto Suicida
3) Espanto V, Hooligan, Mr. Guerrero vs Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr.
4) Doctor Wagner vs Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Pegasso vs Norteño Jr.
2) Galactar & Morvius vs Black Soul & Titanic
3) Halcón Maltés, La Sombra (Monterrey), Vagabundo vs Coco Águila, Norteño, Venum
4) Silver Star vs Coco Viper, Memo Valles
5) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III vs Al Barone, Difunto I, Diluvio Negro I

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Shu & Codigo b Benny Black & Coraje
2) Coraje & Rudy Garduño b Águila Guerrera & Storm
3) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Shu el Guerrero b El Hijo del Diablo, Justiciero Jr., Rey de Corazones
4) Magnífico b Tony Rivera
5) Brazo de Plata & Justiciero b Olímpico & Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro & Lobo del Aire vs Pequeño Star & Rey Sagitario
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Desconocido & Rey Fobia
3) Batman, Robin Del Futuro, Venum vs Araña del Futuro, Boby Saucedo, Muerte Negra
4) Tony Rodríguez vs El Tackle [super libre]
5) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Brillante Jr., Cóndor de Oro, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flecha Veloz & Junior Halcón vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe III
2) Gran Jefe Jr., Misterioso II, Sexy Francis vs Fantástico I, Sexy Libra, Stuka Jr.

Event Notes: Deportivo Halcón Suriano is being renamed Depotivo Lee Roy starting on 01/01, with Jose Acero as promoter.

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lobo del Aire vs Rey Sagitario
2) Cachorro & Pequeño Águila vs Cometa Negro & Mr. Maniac
3) Dulce Paola & Psycho vs Guerrero & Muerte Negra
4) Araña del Futuro & Black Jet vs El Tackle & Piloto Negro
5) Diabólico I, Kain, Último Guerrero vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Soberano Jr.

CMLL (MON) 01/02/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center, Centella de Oro
2) Amapola & La Nazi b India Sioux & Marcela
3) Pequeño Olímpico © b Toro Bill Sr. [CMLL MINI]
4) Felino, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. b Negro Navarro, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca
5) Averno, Scorpió Jr., Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 01/03/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Corel Blanco & Piloto Suicida vs Hijo Del Medics & Medics
2) Camorra & Cerebro Negro vs El Intruso & Titan
3) Máximo & Texano Jr. vs Dr. X & Nitro
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Heavy Metal vs Rey Bucanero & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 01/03/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Molotov, Starman, Trueno b Artillero, Súper Comando, Zayco
3) India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Sangre Azteca
5) Místico, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 01/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metal Blanco vs Rey Trueno [lightning]
2) Carlo Roggi vs Depredador (Guadalajara) [lightning]
3) Makabre vs Évola [15 min]
4) Brazo de Oro & León Blanco vs Bestia Salvaje & Magnum
5) Rayman vs Blue Panther
6) La Máscara, Neutrón, Oro II vs Cesar Dantes, Máscara Mágica, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 01/03/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rocker Boy II b Zafiro
2) Chamaco Ortiz & Rocker Boy I b Comando Extremeo & Misterio Negro
3) Daktoa, Mercurio Jr., Nacho Zapata b Asterisco, Poder 7, Turok
4) Halcón De Oro Jo b Maldición [Tamaulipas MIDDLE]
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata b Casandro & Corazón de Barrio

CMLL (TUE) 01/03/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Lince b Invasor
2) Calígula & Messala b Dragón Del Oriente I & Dragón Del Oriente II
3) Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo b Villano IV & Villano V
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark b Olímpico & Terrible
5) Villano III b Brazo de Oro [hair]

AAA (TUE) 01/03/2006 Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Santiago Tianguistengo, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat vs Cuervo, Esocria, Ozz
2) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Abismo Negro & Cibernético

CMLL (WED) 01/04/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Niño de la Calle I
2) Máximo, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Escandalo, Sangre Azteca
3) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park vs Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy

IWRG (THU) 01/05/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Rey Estruendo b Tiger Kid
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Panterita b Black Jaguar & Súper Colt *
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. *
4) Cyborg, Enterrador 2000, Xibalva b Matrix, Star Boy, Suicida
5) Cerebro Negro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas © [IWRG IC TRIOS] *

CMLL (THU) 01/05/2006 Arena Neza
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Virus vs Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Místico vs Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero

indy (THU) 01/05/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro & Rey Fobia vs Black Rock & Venum
2) Brillante, El Tackle, Piloto Suicida vs Escriba, Espanto V, Psycho
3) La Máscara, Piloto Negro, Stuka Jr. vs Hooligan, Misterioso II, Mr. Guerrero
4) Último Guerrero © b Soberano Jr. [CMLL LH]

indy (THU) 01/05/2006 Arena Zapata, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Niño de la Calle I
2) Fuego Negro vs Texano Jr., Kid Man, Ludwig Star, Máscara Año 2000, Pez Tiger, Tony Rivera, Sangre Azteca, Tarzan Boy, Volador Jr.
3) LA Park & Lizmark Sr. vs Canek & El Hijo del Canek

indy (THU) 01/05/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-06]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Cachorro & La Momia vs Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II
4) Espacial & Junior Halcón vs Araña del Futuro & Bumerang
5) El Tackle vs Tony Rodríguez [hair]
6) Brillante Jr., Kumbia King I, Kumbia King II vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain
7) Antifaz, Fuerza Guerrera, Poder Norteño vs Sexy Francis, Stuka I, Súper Caló

Event Notes: show recorded for local tv

CMLL (FRI) 01/06/2006 Arena Coliseo [Rob Viper (highlights)]
1) Danger & Sensei b Pólvora & Vaquero * Danger & Sensei vs Polvora & Vaquero - CMLL 1/6/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro b Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Kronos, Valiente *
3) La Máscara b Black Warrior, Felino, Volador Jr., Satánico, Texano Jr., Máximo, Virus [cibernetico] * *
4) Brazo de Plata, Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla b el Hijo del Pierroth, Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth *
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas *

CMLL (FRI) 01/06/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Nick La Muerte, Sexy Boy, Súper Panda vs Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III
2) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Locky, Sádico, Sepulturero I
3) La Máscara, Místico, Último Gladiador vs Judas, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero

SSW (FRI) 01/06/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Dementor & Onix b Cinico & Tazmania
2) Bengalí, Ricochet, Thunder Boy b Diablo, Scream, Viernes 13
3) Éxtassis, Star Boy, Thunder Mask b Enfermero Jr., Pandillero II, Shamu
4) Octagoncito (original) & Pentagoncito DQ La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada
5) Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca DDQ Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy

indy (FRI) 01/06/2006 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Demon Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 01/07/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Brazo de Platino & Máximo b Averno & Mephisto
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara, Místico DQ Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

indy (SAT) 01/07/2006 Daxtha Municipio, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Corazón De Fuego & Luna De Fuego vs La Gata & Princesa Sareth
2) Rey Del Espacio & Saturno vs Miserable & Ricky Ricon
3) Ojo de Tigre I & Ojo de Tigre Jr. vs Asesino Negro & La Chona
4) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Coco Blanco & Coco Rojo

indy (SAT) 01/07/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-07]
1) Chaneque vs Luis García
2) Oso Negro Jr. vs Espacial
3) El Tackle & La Máscara vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Psycho
4) Stuka I & Stuka Jr. vs Hooligan & Misterioso II

CMLL (SUN) 01/08/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Zetta b Flecha & Zayco
2) Apocalipsis, Loco Max, Ramstein b Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
3) Canek Jr., Mr. México, Shigeo Okumura b Metro, Pantera, Tony Rivera
4) Black Warrior, Heavy Metal, Lizmark Sr. b Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 01/08/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Furia Nazi DQ Fantasma De La Muerte
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Fraile de la Muerte b Golden & Rockero
3) Nube Roja & Ringo Mendoza b Infierno & Magnum
4) Bestia Salvaje, Cien Caras Jr., Maléfico b Kronos, Neutrón, Volador Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata & Negro Casas b el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Sombra (Monterrey) & Llamarada b Psicópata & Rey Infernal
2) Iron, Pancho Tequila, Sangre Chicana Jr. DQ Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
3) Ángel Del Amor, El Gargol, Konnan Big DQ Ares, Corazón de Barrio, Medico
4) Antifaz del Norte, Casandro, Zumbido b Casanova, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana

IWRG (SUN) 01/08/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Antaris b Rey Estruendo
2) Galactik & Ultra Mega b Carta Brava & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Avisman, Marco Rivera, Star Boy b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Black Terry, Enterrador 2000, Negro Navarro b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Dr. X, Loco Max, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-08]
1) Hechicero vs El Gato
2) Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Fuerza Infernal
3) Águila Salvaje & Furi Dragón vs Cadete De La Atlántida & Hara Kiri
4) Ramsés & Sexy Piscis vs Camorra & Espacial

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Arkángel (Solidaridad) & Pegasso b La Furia & Venganza
2) Mercurio, Morvius, Venum II b Ben Hur, Norteño, Norteño Jr.
3) Aurora, Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora b La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit, Tsunami
4) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Difunto I & Difunto II
5) Coco Viper, Diluvio Negro I, Memo Valles b Estrella Dorada Jr., Silver Star, Trueno
6) Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Parka b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, LA Park

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera, Cerebro, Codigo vs As De Oros, Coraje, Venum
2) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico vs Pierrothito & Sombrita
3) Justiciero & Rey de Corazones vs Black Jaguar & Viento Negro
4) Metro, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera vs Magnífico, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-08]
1) El Celta & Súper Spirit vs Carnero & Ruco Del Ring
2) Corsario Rojo, El Mago, Trébol Jr. vs Black Rock, Boby Saucedo, Pequeño Star
3) Aldebarán, Imperio Negro II, Ramsés vs Buitre Negro II, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star vs Cóndor de Oro, Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Principe Negro

Event Notes: benefit show for Manuel Cháirez, “El Verdugo”. Coliseo Laguna is the old Palcio de los Deportes

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-07]
1) Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón, Sexy Libra vs Gran Jefe III, Guerrero Loco I, Guerrero Loco II
2) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Fantástico I, Junior Halcón, Sexy Francis

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-08]
1) Desconocido vs Rey Sagitario
2) Cometa Negro & Mr. Maniac vs Cachorro & Lobo del Aire
3) Bumerang & Psycho vs Guerrero & Muerte Negra
4) Araña del Futuro & As Rey vs Brillante Jr. & El Tackle
5) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden vs Hijo de Espanto II, Karonte, Rey Sagitario
2) ?, Potro Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Hooligan, Misterioso II, Tigre Universitario *
3) Atlantis vs Blue Panther *

AAA (SUN) 01/08/2006 Rodeo Texcoco, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Mini Aguilita & Mini Oriental vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Cibernetico
2) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
3) Alan & Billy Boy vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
4) Electroshock, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

CMLL (MON) 01/09/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano, Blue Center, Kirvan b Black Master, Fuerza Tiger, Mr. Ráfaga
2) Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Tigre Rojo b Apocalipsis, Tarahumara, Toro Bill Jr.
3) Marcela © b Amapola [CMLL WOMEN]
4) Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Blue Panther, Felino, La Máscara
5) Averno, Damián 666, Mephisto b Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 01/10/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Gato Negro & Hidroman b Aztec De Oro & Concord
2) Blade & Flecha b El Intruso & Mensajero de la Muerte
3) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Masada & Titan
4) Atlantis & Rey Bucanero b Damián 666 & Héctor Garza [Triangle Match, 1st Fall]
5) Atlantis & Rey Bucanero DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 [Triangle Match, 2nd Fall]
6) Damián 666 & Héctor Garza DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 [Triangle Match, 3rd Fall]

CMLL (TUE) 01/10/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Sombrita
2) Danger, Molotov, Starman b Calígula, Messala, Ramstein
3) Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Tony Rivera, Virus b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max
4) Black Warrior, Felino, Lizmark Sr. b Emilio Charles Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Terrible
5) Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico

CMLL (TUE) 01/10/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Ray Romero
2) Celestial b Flama
3) Rockero b Mr. Trueno
4) Carlo Roggi & Makabre b Évola & Güero Loco
5) Kronos DRAW Cien Caras Jr.
6) Asesino Negro b Brazo de Plata
7) Rayman & Volador Jr. DQ el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth

AAA (TUE) 01/10/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero Del Camino & Puños De Serpiente b Black Star & Guerrero Estrella
2) Imagen I & Titan Jr. b Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr.
3) Asterisco, Halcón De Oro Jr., Turok b Daktoa, Hator, Maldición
4) Casandro b Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Corazón de Barrio b Estrella Dorada Jr. [hair]

indy (TUE) 01/10/2006 Penitenciaria de Santa Marta Acatitla, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Caballero Real vs Ángel Nocturno
2) Dama Del Ring & Orlak vs Dama De Crimen & Perro Cibernetico
3) Pulga & Richochet vs Mini Histeria & Súper Loco
4) Christan Boy & Máscara Divina vs Huracán Negro I & Huracán Negro II
5) Bravo De Norte I, Bravo De Norte II, Bravo Dr. Norte III vs Dr. Killer, King Warrior, León Dorado
6) Johnny Villalobos & Martha Villalobos vs Bestia Magnifica & La Hechicera

IWRG (THU) 01/12/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Forastero b Antaris
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Tiger Kid b Rey Estruendo & Súper Colt *
3) Panterita, Star Boy, Suicida vs Black Jaguar, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva *
4) Sagrado, Virus, Volador Jr. b Cyborg, Dr. X, Nitro *
5) Averno, el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto, Pierroth DQ Cerebro Negro, Head Hunter I, Scorpió Jr., Veneno *

CMLL (THU) 01/12/2006 Arena Neza
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 01/12/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-09, El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-14 (Results)]
1) Espacial & Imperio Negro vs Pequeño Star & Venum
2) Oso Negro & Tackle vs Psycho & Scriba
3) Brillante Jr., Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Hooligan, Mr. Guerrero
4) Espanto V b Piloto Negro [hair]

CMLL (FRI) 01/13/2006 Arena Coliseo [Rob Viper (highlights)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Zayco
2) Crazy Boy, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando *
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. b Dr. X, Mr. México, Nitro *
4) Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. * RAYO DE JALISCO JR,DR WAGNER JR,PERROS DEL MAL VS LOS GUERREROS DE LA ATLANTIDA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza DQ Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy * RAYO DE JALISCO JR,DR WAGNER JR,PERROS DEL MAL VS LOS GUERREROS DE LA ATLANTIDA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 01/13/2006 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) India Sioux & Sahori b Amapola & La Nazi
2) La Máscara, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, el Hijo del Pierroth, Sangre Azteca
3) Heavy Metal, La Lagartija, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Pierroth

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-22 05:25

Return to Index