indy: 2006-01

<-- 2005-12 --- 2006-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Iron & Panterita b Crazy Demon & Rafles
2) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Zumbido b Ángel Del Amor, Casanova, Konnan Big and Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. and Anibal el Vampiro, Ares, Medico [torneo]
3) Pimpinela Escarlata b Casandro [bull terrier]
4) Hator b Zorro © [UWA LH]

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago & Espacial vs Fuego & Oso Negro
2) Súper Leopardo & Súper Star vs Brillante & Piloto Suicida
3) Espanto V, Hooligan, Mr. Guerrero vs Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr.
4) Doctor Wagner vs Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Pegasso vs Norteño Jr.
2) Galactar & Morvius vs Black Soul & Titanic
3) Halcón Maltés, La Sombra (Monterrey), Vagabundo vs Coco Águila, Norteño, Venum
4) Silver Star vs Coco Viper, Memo Valles
5) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III vs Al Barone, Difunto I, Diluvio Negro I

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Shu & Codigo b Benny Black & Coraje
2) Coraje & Rudy Garduño b Águila Guerrera & Storm
3) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Shu el Guerrero b El Hijo del Diablo, Justiciero Jr., Rey de Corazones
4) Magnífico b Tony Rivera
5) Brazo de Plata & Justiciero b Olímpico & Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro & Lobo del Aire vs Pequeño Star & Rey Sagitario
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Desconocido & Rey Fobia
3) Batman, Robin Del Futuro, Venum vs Araña del Futuro, Boby Saucedo, Muerte Negra
4) Tony Rodríguez vs El Tackle [super libre]
5) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Brillante Jr., Cóndor de Oro, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flecha Veloz & Junior Halcón vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe III
2) Gran Jefe Jr., Misterioso II, Sexy Francis vs Fantástico I, Sexy Libra, Stuka Jr.

Event Notes: Deportivo Halcón Suriano is being renamed Depotivo Lee Roy starting on 01/01, with Jose Acero as promoter.

indy (SUN) 01/01/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lobo del Aire vs Rey Sagitario
2) Cachorro & Pequeño Águila vs Cometa Negro & Mr. Maniac
3) Dulce Paola & Psycho vs Guerrero & Muerte Negra
4) Araña del Futuro & Black Jet vs El Tackle & Piloto Negro
5) Diabólico I, Kain, Último Guerrero vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Soberano Jr.

indy (THU) 01/05/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro & Rey Fobia vs Black Rock & Venum
2) Brillante, El Tackle, Piloto Suicida vs Escriba, Espanto V, Psycho
3) La Máscara, Piloto Negro, Stuka Jr. vs Hooligan, Misterioso II, Mr. Guerrero
4) Último Guerrero © b Soberano Jr. [CMLL LH]

indy (THU) 01/05/2006 Arena Zapata, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Niño de la Calle I
2) Fuego Negro vs Texano Jr., Kid Man, Ludwig Star, Máscara Año 2000, Pez Tiger, Tony Rivera, Sangre Azteca, Tarzan Boy, Volador Jr.
3) LA Park & Lizmark Sr. vs Canek & El Hijo del Canek

indy (THU) 01/05/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-06]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Cachorro & La Momia vs Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II
4) Espacial & Junior Halcón vs Araña del Futuro & Bumerang
5) El Tackle vs Tony Rodríguez [hair]
6) Brillante Jr., Kumbia King I, Kumbia King II vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain
7) Antifaz, Fuerza Guerrera, Poder Norteño vs Sexy Francis, Stuka I, Súper Caló

Event Notes: show recorded for local tv

SSW (FRI) 01/06/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Dementor & Onix b Cinico & Tazmania
2) Bengalí, Ricochet, Thunder Boy b Diablo, Scream, Viernes 13
3) Éxtassis, Star Boy, Thunder Mask b Enfermero Jr., Pandillero II, Shamu
4) Octagoncito (original) & Pentagoncito DQ La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada
5) Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca DDQ Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy

indy (FRI) 01/06/2006 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Demon Jr.

indy (SAT) 01/07/2006 Daxtha Municipio, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Corazón De Fuego & Luna De Fuego vs La Gata & Princesa Sareth
2) Rey Del Espacio & Saturno vs Miserable & Ricky Ricon
3) Ojo de Tigre I & Ojo de Tigre Jr. vs Asesino Negro & La Chona
4) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Coco Blanco & Coco Rojo

indy (SAT) 01/07/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-07]
1) Chaneque vs Luis García
2) Oso Negro Jr. vs Espacial
3) El Tackle & La Máscara vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Psycho
4) Stuka I & Stuka Jr. vs Hooligan & Misterioso II

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Sombra (Monterrey) & Llamarada b Psicópata & Rey Infernal
2) Iron, Pancho Tequila, Sangre Chicana Jr. DQ Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
3) Ángel Del Amor, El Gargol, Konnan Big DQ Ares, Corazón de Barrio, Medico
4) Antifaz del Norte, Casandro, Zumbido b Casanova, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-08]
1) Hechicero vs El Gato
2) Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Fuerza Infernal
3) Águila Salvaje & Furi Dragón vs Cadete De La Atlántida & Hara Kiri
4) Ramsés & Sexy Piscis vs Camorra & Espacial

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Arkángel (Solidaridad) & Pegasso b La Furia & Venganza
2) Mercurio, Morvius, Venum II b Ben Hur, Norteño, Norteño Jr.
3) Aurora, Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora b La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit, Tsunami
4) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Difunto I & Difunto II
5) Coco Viper, Diluvio Negro I, Memo Valles b Estrella Dorada Jr., Silver Star, Trueno
6) Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Parka b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, LA Park

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera, Cerebro, Codigo vs As De Oros, Coraje, Venum
2) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico vs Pierrothito & Sombrita
3) Justiciero & Rey de Corazones vs Black Jaguar & Viento Negro
4) Metro, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera vs Magnífico, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-08]
1) El Celta & Súper Spirit vs Carnero & Ruco Del Ring
2) Corsario Rojo, El Mago, Trébol Jr. vs Black Rock, Boby Saucedo, Pequeño Star
3) Aldebarán, Imperio Negro II, Ramsés vs Buitre Negro II, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star vs Cóndor de Oro, Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Principe Negro

Event Notes: benefit show for Manuel Cháirez, “El Verdugo”. Coliseo Laguna is the old Palcio de los Deportes

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-07]
1) Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón, Sexy Libra vs Gran Jefe III, Guerrero Loco I, Guerrero Loco II
2) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Fantástico I, Junior Halcón, Sexy Francis

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-08]
1) Desconocido vs Rey Sagitario
2) Cometa Negro & Mr. Maniac vs Cachorro & Lobo del Aire
3) Bumerang & Psycho vs Guerrero & Muerte Negra
4) Araña del Futuro & As Rey vs Brillante Jr. & El Tackle
5) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/08/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden vs Hijo de Espanto II, Karonte, Rey Sagitario
2) ?, Potro Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Hooligan, Misterioso II, Tigre Universitario *
3) Atlantis vs Blue Panther *

indy (TUE) 01/10/2006 Penitenciaria de Santa Marta Acatitla, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Caballero Real vs Ángel Nocturno
2) Dama Del Ring & Orlak vs Dama De Crimen & Perro Cibernetico
3) Pulga & Richochet vs Mini Histeria & Súper Loco
4) Christan Boy & Máscara Divina vs Huracán Negro I & Huracán Negro II
5) Bravo De Norte I, Bravo De Norte II, Bravo Dr. Norte III vs Dr. Killer, King Warrior, León Dorado
6) Johnny Villalobos & Martha Villalobos vs Bestia Magnifica & La Hechicera

indy (THU) 01/12/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-09, El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-14 (Results)]
1) Espacial & Imperio Negro vs Pequeño Star & Venum
2) Oso Negro & Tackle vs Psycho & Scriba
3) Brillante Jr., Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Hooligan, Mr. Guerrero
4) Espanto V b Piloto Negro [hair]

CASAS (SAT) 01/14/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Brazo de Platino, Juan el Ranchero, Súper Brazo vs Judas, Locky, Sádico
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Último Gladiador vs Averno, Mephisto, Negro Navarro
3) Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

indy (SAT) 01/14/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-14]
1) Pequeño Star vs Cadete De La Atlántida
2) Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Oso Negro Jr.
3) Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro vs Espacial & Tackle
4) Hooligan, Misterioso II, Moro III vs Brillante, Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr.

LXN (SAT) 01/14/2006 Gimnasio Yuyn Luzcando, Panama City, Panama
1) Rey Metálico vs Scorpió (Yuyin)
2) Lady Beautiful vs Sensual
3) Latin Snake & Toxico vs Bad Blue Jr. & Rey Geopardo [? TAG]
4) Black Killer & Demoledor vs Titan Jr. & Vampiro
5) Vampiro vs Azor

indy (SAT) 01/14/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Baby Rock vs Valentino 21
2) Kid Dragón & Samba vs Águila Misteriosa & Estrella Salvaje
3) Ahijado de la Muerte & Tamba Jr. vs Ambar & Estrella Del Ring
4) Cripta, Oculto, Sepulcro vs Mr. Black, Trauma I, Trauma II
5) Jaque Mate, Negro Navarro, Traficante vs Cagabundo Jr., Grand Davis Jr., Winners Black

WFS (SAT) 01/14/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Kaiser b Gargola
2) Ice Boy & Rock Star b Drackma & Mente Asesina
3) Bam Bam & La Plaga b Colapso & Shoot Fighting
4) Alegria, Black Shadow Jr., Pulsa, Vampiro Inmortal b Chamaco Badillo, Galardon De Plata, Halcón Galáctico, Perro Loco
5) Contracara, Pierroth II, Xibalva DQ Tibiri Tabara, Vértigo, Villano III

indy (SUN) 01/15/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-15]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) Piloto Negro & Sexy Piscis vs Camorra & El Norteño

indy (SUN) 01/15/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Del Norte, Arkángel (Solidaridad), Pegasso vs La Furia, Nazy, Venganza
2) Ben Hur, Noterno, Venum vs Morivus, Norteño Jr., Sangre De León
3) Caifan Rockero II, Koko Viper, Memo Valles vs Difunto I, Difunto II, Estrella Dorada Jr.
4) Caifan Rockero I, Maniaco, Súper Parka vs Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star
5) Princesa Sugheit vs La Chacala, Aurora, Diana La Cazadora, Dark Angel, Poly Star, ??? [cibernetico]

indy (SUN) 01/15/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-15]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Mr. Essi vs Águila I [hair, carreer]
Mr. Essi's hair vs Aguila I's career
4) Lady Ángel & Sexy Francis vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra
5) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Rey Halcón, Vaquero Salazar vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/15/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-15]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain
billed as the Soberanos farewell match; they're headed to Mexico City

indy (SUN) 01/15/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Golden Boy, Orientale I, Orientale II vs Androide, La Bestia, Rey Sagitario
2) Potro Jr., Rey Azteca II, Stuka Jr. vs Charles Lucero, Misterioso II, Tigre Universitario *
3) Máximo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 *

indy (WED) 01/18/2006 Bars Barcelona, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rockero Boy b Luminoso Jr.
2) Black Star b Misterio Negro
3) Dakota & Nacho Zapata b El Ángel & Turok
4) Asterisco & Pimpinela Escarlata b Halcón De Oro Jr. & Rey del Camino

ACG (WED) 01/18/2006 Explanada del Mercado Municipal, San Felipe del Progreso, Estado de México
1) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs Estrella 2000 & Salmur
2) Black Family vs Vatos Locos
3) Abismo Negro & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Cibernético

indy (THU) 01/19/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-17]
1) Flecha Veloz & Imperio Negro vs Pequeño Star & Rey Halcón
2) Cowboy & El Tackle vs Psycho & Scriba
3) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero vs Brillante Jr., Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis
4) Latin Lover & Sangre Chicana vs Monje Negro & Zumbido

indy (THU) 01/19/2006 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Brazo de Plata, Místico, Satánico vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy
2) Atlantis & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Universo 2000 [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (THU) 01/19/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Sagitario vs Lobo del Aire
2) Junior Halcón & Rey Pony vs Guerrero Loco I & Guerrero Loco II
3) Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro vs Brillante Jr. & Espacial
4) Soberano Jr., Stuka I, Stuka Jr. vs Hooligan, Misterioso Jr., Moro III

indy (FRI) 01/20/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-20]
1) Mr. Maniac vs Pequeño Águila
2) Circus & Payasito vs Latino Jr. & Lee Roy Jr.
3) Centella Azul Jr. & Flecha Veloz vs Averno & Guerrero
4) Araña del Futuro, Piloto Negro, Silver Line vs Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Tony Rodríguez
Arana del Futuro is a rudo on a tecnico side
5) Conflictus, Corazón de Barrio, Ultramán Jr. vs Antifaz De Norte, Monje Negro Jr., Sexy Francis

indy (SAT) 01/21/2006 Chihuahua Esquina Colima, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Dragón Dan, Hogur, Trueno Negro vs Centinela, Príncipe Flama Negra Jr., Terro De Michoacan
2) Lepidoptero, Nigromante I, Nigromante III vs Farandula, K. G., Rey Javier
3) Gandul, Joseph, Zafiro Infernal Jr. vs Dizman, Sargento, Yaqui Jr.
4) Muralla Sangrienta II, Muralla Sangrienta Jr., Muralli Sangrienta I vs Vieno Infernal II, Viento Infernal I, Viento Infernal Jr.
5) Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Hijo Del Quasimo vs Azabache, Gym Kata, Starman

indy (SAT) 01/21/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-21]
1) ? vs ??
2) Venum vs Rey Fobia
3) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Moro Jr. & Pequeño Star
4) Brillante & Dulce Paola vs La Máscara & Sexy Libra

ANL (SUN) 01/22/2006 Ancon, Los Reyes, La Paz, Estado de México
1) Brack Sensei & Yaqui Jr. vs Gandul & Motivo
2) Joseph & Rayo De Fuego vs Dinomiun & Dizman
3) Perro Cibernetico, Súper Loco, Súper Perro vs Electro Boy, King Dragón, Spider Boy
4) Súper Máscara & Zapra Negra vs Muralla Sangrienta II & Muralla Sangrienta Jr.
5) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Sensei & Starman [EdM TAG]

indy (SUN) 01/22/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-22]
1) ? vs ??
2) Piloto Negro & Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Súper Leopardo

indy (SUN) 01/22/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Venum b Norteño Jr., Mercurio, Explosivo (Solidaridad), Águila Del Norte, Eclipse, Pegasso (Solidaridad), La Furia, El Nazi, Galactar
2) Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit, Simply Luscious b Aurora, La Chacala, Tsunami and Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero II b Comando I, Comando II, Comando III
4) Gato Volador, Silver Star, Venum DQ Coco Viper, Maniaco, Memo Valles
5) Diluvio Negro I & LA Park b Blue Panther & Súper Parka

ELLMEX (SUN) 01/22/2006 Chitown Futbol, Chicago, Illinois
1) Lanza Llamas & Tigre vs Horoscopo & Mini Charly Manson (Chicago)
2) Discovery & Halcón Oriental vs Reo I & Tyme Page
3) Mil Máscaras & Príncipe Franky vs Máscara Universal & Villano III

indy (SUN) 01/22/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Caudillo, El Cerebro, El Codigo b Águila Guerrera, As De Oro, Veneno
2) Medico I, Medico II, Medico II b Arma X, Turbo, Wizard
3) Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Rudy Garduño b Chris, Justiciero Jr., Rey de Corazones
4) Magnífico & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 01/22/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-22]
1) Depredador & Terrorista vs Comandante Z & Rey Pony
2) Blue Fox & El Loco vs Bengala Azul & El Cholo
3) Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II vs Guerrero Loco I & Guerrero Loco II
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Mr. Essi
5) Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Junior Halcón

indy (SUN) 01/22/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Mole Jr. & Twister b Estruendo I & Estruendo II
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & el Tacua b Rey Hechicero & Súper Vaquero
3) Cowboy Jr., Orientale I, Rey Sagitario b Androide, Black Demon, Orientale II *
4) Brillante, Potro Jr., Silver Man b Charles Lucero, Karonte, La Bestia * Early La Sombra as Brillante Jr.! (posted by rnrwrasslin)
5) Brazo de Plata, Rey Azteca II, Stuka Jr. b Héctor Garza, Misterioso II, Tigre Universitario *

INDY (SUN) 01/22/2006 Los Reyes de la Paz, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II © b Sensei & Starman [DF TAG]

ACG (SUN) 01/22/2006 Salón Morelos, Tenango del Valle, Estado de México
1) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs El Resplandor & Estrella 2000
2) Cibernético & Shocker vs Intocable & Zorro

indy (TUE) 01/24/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero Del Camino & Zeus b El Patriota & Rocker Boy
2) Chamaco Ortiz & Príncipe Azteca vs Oriental & Príncipe Guerrero
3) Rey del Camino & Súper Boy b Espanto Jr. & Luminoso Jr.
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Imagen I b El Ángel, Halcón De Oro Jr., Turok
5) Sangre Chicana b Titan Jr. [mask, hair]

indy (THU) 01/26/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-23]
1) Flecha Veloz & Fuego vs Rey Halcón & Súper Punk
2) Cowboy I & Cowboy II vs Súper Leopardo & Súper Star
3) Conflictus, Índio Chirikawa II, Piloto Suicida vs Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo, La Máscara
4) Piloto Negro & Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V & Mr. Guerrero

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-24 05:23

Return to Index