All: 2006-02

<-- 2006-01 --- 2006-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (WED) 02/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Atlantis © b Blue Panther [NWA LH]

indy (WED) 02/01/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Hiroka & Meduca
2) La Máscara & Texano Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Mephisto
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Averno & Último Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 02/01/2006 Gimnasio Ricardo Flores Magón, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Bam Bam & Bracito de Oro b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) India Sioux & Sahori b Amapola & La Nazi
3) Crazy Boy, Virus, Volador Jr. b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (THU) 02/02/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Averno & Mephisto © b Máximo & Texano Jr. [CMLL TAG]

IWRG (THU) 02/02/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Tiger Kid vs Black Stone
2) Antaris & Gran Cuchillo vs Paramedico & Vampiro Metálico *
3) Avisman, Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Black Jaguar, Carta Brava, Fantasma de la Ópera *
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pantera vs Loco Max, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura *
5) ?, Máscara Sagrada, Negro Casas vs Blue Demon Jr., Canek, Scorpió Jr. *

CMLL (THU) 02/02/2006 Arena Neza
1) Brazo de Oro, Felino, Heavy Metal vs Dr. X, Misterioso II, Olímpico
2) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero vs Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Místico

indy (THU) 02/02/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-31]
1) Flecha Veloz & Lobo del Aire vs Rey Halcón & Semental
2) Brillante Jr. & Conflictus vs Súper Leopardo & Súper Star
3) Índio Chirikawa II, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Caballero Halcón, Espanto V, Tony Rodríguez
4) Abismo Negro & Intocable vs Charly Manson & Chessman

CMLL (FRI) 02/03/2006 Arena México [Rob Viper (highlights)]
1) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
2) La Máscara, Pantera, Volador Jr. b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
3) Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy b Black Warrior, Místico, Negro Casas *
4) Brazo de Plata, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Atlantis © DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo [NWA LH] *

indy (FRI) 02/03/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Morfosis Jr. vs Máscara Negra
2) Bengalí, Dementor, Richochet vs Tucan, Wama, X
3) Silver Star & Venum Black vs Éxtassis & Star Boy
4) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth II, Pierroth Jr.
5) LA Park & Universo 2000 vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Héctor Garza [pi?]

indy (FRI) 02/03/2006 Cancha Cámara Junior, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-31]
1) Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila vs Cachorro & Rey Sagitario
2) Muerte Negra & Pequeño Star vs Fuego & Máquina 27
3) Averno, Lady Ángel, Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola, Gatubeda, Guerrero
4) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Brillante Jr., Piloto Negro, Stuka I

AAA (FRI) 02/03/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-03]
1) ? vs ??
2) Apóstol Jr. & Ricky Estrada vs Pequeño Halcón & Silver Line
3) Conflictus, Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis

AAA TV (FRI) 02/03/2006 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla
1) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Ultramán Jr. b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor *
2) Cats (Mini Psicosis), JJ de la Borbolla Jr., Súper Caló b Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
3) Pimpinela Escarlata & Súper Fly b Alliens & Drago *
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Electroshock, Intocable, Zorro *
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera b Abismo Negro, El Magnate, La Parka Jr., Octagón *

WAGNER (SAT) 02/04/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flecha Veloz, Moro Jr., Piloto Negro vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Oso Negro Jr.
2) Fantástico I & Fantástico II vs Mr. Power & Poder Chino
3) Brillante, Hijo del Soberano, Soberano Jr. vs Gringo Loko, Kazuchika Okada, Misterioso II
4) Sagrado, Virus, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Olímpico & Último Guerrero Promociones Wagner - Dr.Wagner Jr. y Místico vs. Último Guerrero y  Olímpico (posted by 1LU1S)
6) LA Park b Black Tiger III [mask] Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 5 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

indy (SAT) 02/04/2006 Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Groon XXX, Lizmark Sr., Solar I vs Furia Negra, Pierroth Jr., Scorpió Jr.

indy (SAT) 02/04/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-04]
1) Insólito vs Chaneque
2) Cadete De La Atlántida vs Pequeño Star
3) Pequeño Halcón & Sexy Piscis vs Caballero Halcón & Súper Leopardo
4) Espacial & Moro III vs La Máscara & Mensajero [relevos suicidas]
5) ? vs ?? [mask]

LLI (SAT) 02/04/2006 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Furor, Galactar, Gigoló American b Black Soul, Morvius, Titanic

CMLL (SUN) 02/05/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Fantasy & Shockercito b Pequeño Violencia & Sombrita
2) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Molotov b Cobalto, Flecha, Zayco
3) Brazo de Oro, Kronos, Virus b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Mr. México
4) Black Warrior, Sagrado, Satánico b Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr.
5) Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Mr. Niebla DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SUN) 02/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Ray Romero b Metal Blanco
2) Carlo Roggi & Golden b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo
3) Gallo & Oro II b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Évola
4) Cesar Dantes b Neutrón © [OCCIDENTE LH] *
5) Maléfico DQ Nube Roja [hair] *
6) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas DQ Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Pierroth *

AAA (SUN) 02/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Iron b Ben Hur & Chica de Arabia
2) Anibal el Vampiro & Rey Infernal b Ángel Del Amor & Casanova
3) Crazy Demon, Llamarada, Pancho Tequila b Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Ares, Guerrero Negro Jr., Medico b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
5) Abismo Negro & Corazón de Barrio b Antifaz del Norte & Incógnito

IWRG (SUN) 02/05/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gallo de Jalisco I & Tiger Kid vs Conde Negro & Rey Estruendo
2) Panterita & Ultra Mega vs Black Jaguar & Paramedico
3) Fantasma Jr., Matrix, Suicida vs Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro, Xibalva
4) Fantasma de la Ópera b Avisman © [IWRG IC WELTER]
5) Dos Caras Sr., Felino, Sicodélico Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr., Cerebro Negro, Veneno

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-05]
1) Águila Salvaje vs Llantón.
2) Black Rock & Venum vs Cadete De La Atlántida I & El Insólito
3) Leopardo Negro, Power Ranger I, Power Ranger II vs El Espacial, Moro Jr., Tigre Chong
4) Batman, El Tackle, Robin vs La Máscara, Oso Negro Jr., Psycho

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Militar, Eclipse, El Nazi, Venganza b Águila Del Norte, Danzer, Norteño Jr., Pegasso
2) Galactar b Orquídea Negra
3) La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit b Diana La Cazadora & Poly Star
4) Mercurio, Sangre De León, Silver Star b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Gato Volador b Hijo del Cien Caras, Memo Valles, Súper Parka
6) Black Tiger III b LA Park

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Yumka b ? [cibernetico, Trofeo Jorge Calles Broca]
2) Josseline & Lady Metal b La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
3) El Yaki, Gatubela, Tinieblas Sr., Torbellino DQ Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver Jr., Cadáver Jr. II
4) Mil Máscaras, Némesis 2000, Villano III DQ Ángel De La Muerte, Canek, Cien Caras

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Fire Fox & Venom b Cerebro & Regio
2) Codigo b Coraje
3) Arma X, Caudillo, Yakuza b As De Oro, Pantera, Tiger Kid
4) Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Magnífico b Justiciero Jr., Rey de Corazones, Tony Rivera
5) Shu el Guerrero, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000 b Felino, Heavy Metal, Justiciero

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-05]
1) Fantasma Del Ring vs Bad Boy
2) Celestial & Tony Varela vs Comandante Z & Rey Pony
3) Blade Terrorista & Latino Jr. vs Águila II & Juventud Rebelde
4) Acuario, Mr. Essi, Mr. Maniac vs Dulce Paola, Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón
5) As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, Misterioso Jr. vs Brillante, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-05]
1) Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila vs Rey Sagitario & Semental
2) Araña Cibernetica & La Máquina 27 vs Averno & Black Justice
3) Piloto Negro I & Piloto Negro II vs Scriba & Vigilante
4) Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis, Soberano Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Guerrero
the Soberanos have (already) returned from CMLL, having run in on the Black Tiger/LA Parkk show the night before

AAA (SUN) 02/05/2006 Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Apache 2000 & Mr. Alfa vs Índio Navajo & Rayito Lover
2) Misterio De Plata & Ninja Star vs Apocalipsis (AAA) & Cachorro Balderrama
3) Sangre Chicana, Súper Ángel, Zorro vs Astuto, Hator, Zumbido
4) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada b Cibernético & Shocker

CMLL (MON) 02/06/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center, Iron, Tigre Rojo b Ares, Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Tiger
2) Dark Angel & India Sioux b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) Furia Chicana, Nitro, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo b Batman, Texano Jr., Toro Bill Sr., Virus
4) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Canek, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr.
5) Blue Panther DQ Atlantis

AAA TV (MON) 02/06/2006 Lienzo Charro Buena Vista, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Dizzy, Javi, Jesse b Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III *
2) Cats (Mini Psicosis), Joe Silver, Súper Caló b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
3) Abismo Negro, Alliens, Pimpinela Escarlata b Casandro, Charly Manson, Espíritu *
4) Alan Stone, Shocker, Zumbido b Electroshock, Intocable, Zorro * *
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón © b Chessman & Cibernético [MEX TAG] *

Event Notes: Previously listed as Cuernavaca. AAA lists as Irapuato.

AAA (MON) 02/06/2006 Lienzo Charro, Martínez de la Torre, Veracruz
1) Alan Stone, Fuerza Boriqua, La Rebelde, Shango b Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez, Histeria, Huracán Ramírez, Pentagon III
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) Karina Duval & Martha Villalobos b Rossi Ventura & Tiffany
4) El Brazo, Máscara Sagrada, Oriental DQ Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

CMLL (TUE) 02/07/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Taro vs ? & ?
2) Dark Angel b Princesa Sugheit
3) Dos Caras Jr. & Texano Jr. b El Hijo del Solitario & Hijo del Lizmark [winners advance]
4) Texano Jr. b Dos Caras Jr. [Rodolfo Guzmán Huerta Tro]
5) Brazo de Platino, El Hijo Del Santo, Volador Jr. b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 02/07/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
2) Leono, Starman, Stuka Jr. b Calígula, Flecha, Messala
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Shigeo Okumura b Pantera, Tony Rivera, Virus
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Tarzan Boy b Felino, Lizmark Sr., Satánico
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Niebla b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Rey Trueno b Milenio [lightning]
2) Idolo b Destroyer (Guadalajara) [lightning]
3) Ántrax & Évola DQ Exterminador & Makabre
4) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Asesino Negro b Chris Stone & Egipcio
5) Cien Caras Jr. & Olímpico DQ León Blanco & Rayman
6) Negro Casas b Pierroth

AAA (TUE) 02/07/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Poder 7 & Zafiro b Mercurio & Zeuz
2) Chamaco Ortiz b Black Star
3) El Aleman, Maldición, Titan Jr. b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
4) Corazón de Barrio & Nacho Zapata b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Gato Volador
5) Mini Pimpinela & Pimpinela Escarlata b Hator & Mini Hator

AAA (TUE) 02/07/2006 Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Santiago Tianguistengo, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs Casandro & Nygma
2) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

PC (TUE) 02/07/2006 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Delfin & Kamikaze vs Anestesiador & Vampiro Infernal
2) Kempo & Relámpago vs Doberman & Rams
3) Kato Kung Lee, Monster Truck I, Monsther Truck vs Muralla Negra, Ventarron King II, Vetarron King I
4) La Máscara & Místico vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (WED) 02/08/2006 Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Santiago Tianguistengo, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Fuerza Aera vs Furia Del Ring
2) La Parkita & Tzuki vs Kalakita & Pierrothito
3) La Practicante & Marcela vs La Nazi & Lady Warrior
4) Camaleón De Oro, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Infierno, Nitro, Pierroth Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

AAA (WED) 02/08/2006 Lienzo Charro Ruben Figueroa, Iguala, Guerrero
1) Alan & Decnnis b Gallego & Mr. Cóndor
2) Billy Boy, Estrellita, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata b Casandro, Gran Apache, Mini Chessman, Tiffany
3) Alan Stone, Shocker, Zumbido b Electroshock, Intocable, La Parka Jr.

CMLL (WED) 02/08/2006 Plaza de Toros Eduardo Fontanet, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) India Latino & Ninja Blanco b Barbero Primero & Black Thunder
2) Dr. Killer & Terremoto King Jr. b El Ángel & Impala 2000
3) Kempo Dragón, Relámpago, Serpiente Marina b Mario Mora, Muralla Negra, Street Killer
4) Oro II & Rayman b Cesar Dantes & Cien Caras Jr.
5) La Máscara & Místico b Averno & Mephisto

IWRG (THU) 02/09/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Tiger Kid b Black Stone
2) Paramedico & Súper Colt b Gran Cuchillo & Panterita *
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. *
4) Damián 666, Nitro, Último Guerrero b Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla, Sicodélico Jr. *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Canek [UWA Heavy] *

CMLL (THU) 02/09/2006 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Chamaco Badillo & Escapa b Volcan Negro & Yidra
2) Lobo Vikingo & Venenosa Cobra b Comando Delta & Espuela De Plata
3) Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III, Súper Brazo b Ice Killer, Warriors Steel I, Warriors Steel II [$15,000]
4) Dr. Markus, Felino, Starman b Dr. X, Olímpico, Zayco
5) Atlantis © b Blue Panther [NWA LH]

AAA (THU) 02/09/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Lobo del Aire & Venum vs Semental & Súper Punk
2) Piloto Negro I & Piloto Negro II vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Piloto Suicida vs Caballero Halcón, El Tackle, Tony Rodríguez
4) Charly Manson vs Abismo Negro, Chessman [bull terrier]

CMLL (FRI) 02/10/2006 Arena México [RB, SuperLuchas]
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Marcela, Sahori *
3) Blue Panther, LA Park, Mr. Niebla DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero
4) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark
5) Black Warrior, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy *

HEGO (FRI) 02/10/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [SuperLuchas]
1) Onix vs Yarak
2) Babe Cobra & Súper Rino vs Mandingo & Sparks
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
4) Ángel Negro, Animaniac, Espia Chino b Diamantina, King Azteca, Mazambula
5) El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón DQ Charly Manson, Chessman, Monsther

CMLL (FRI) 02/10/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Baby Lover & Sádico b Peligro & Transmetal
2) Villano III & Villano IV b Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo [Texano Trophy]
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. © b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca [MEX TRIOS]
4) El Hijo del Solitario, King Boy, La Máscara b Damián 666, Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero

LLI (SAT) 02/11/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Pulga & Ricochet vs Dranzer & Macabro
2) Flor de Loto & Speedy González vs Chico de Barrio & Tigresa Del Norte
3) Burrito & Princesa Yara vs Intrusa & Psicópata
4) Aurora & Silver Star vs Koko Viper & La Chacala
5) Poly Star, Sky, Turbina vs Gigoló American, Memo Valles, Tsunami

CMLL (SAT) 02/11/2006 Domo del Mar, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 02/11/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-11]
1) Insólito vs Rey Fobia
2) Black Rock & Venum vs Águila Salvaje & Latino Jr.
3) Cadete De La Atlántida II, Psycho, Tigre Chong vs ?, ??, ??
4) Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Oso Negro vs Brillante, Pequeño Halcón, Zafiro
5) Moro III vs Espacial [bull terrier]

AAA (SAT) 02/11/2006 Meson de los Deportes Universidad Autonoma, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Kid Relámpago & Misterio Negro b Muerte Negra & Saddam Hussien
2) Spider Black & Terry Powder b Chamaco Hernández & La Sombra (Monterrey) [losers advance]
3) Kimbar & Supersonic b Loco González & Mario Mora [losers advance]
4) Chamaco Hernández & The Shade b Crazy González & Mario Dwells [losers advance]
5) Mario Dwells b Crazy González [hair]
6) Chavo Santana & Jerrito Estrada b Mini Pathfinder & Niño Suicida
7) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Gallego, Gran Apache, Mr. Cóndor
8) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada Jr. DQ Alan Stone & Zumbido

ITE (SAT) 02/11/2006 Palenque de la Feria, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Pistolero I & Pistolero II vs Trauma I & Trauma II
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Barba Negra, Batman, Blade
3) Audaz, Black Shadow Jr., Huracán Ramírez vs Andy Barrow, Negro Navarro, Ricky Boy
4) Dos Caras Sr., Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Sr. vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

PLATINIUM (SAT) 02/11/2006 Recinto Ferial, Atlixco, Puebla
1) Ángel De Plata, El Ángel, Súper Caló vs Espíritu, Mosco de la Merced, Sombra Guerrera
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Mini Abismo Negro [MEX MINI]
3) Abismo Negro & Luzbel vs Espectro Jr. & Fuerza Guerrera

WFS (SAT) 02/11/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
0) Black Zouberck b Dr. Misterio
1) Katma & Tibiri Tabara DRAW Drackma & Galardon De Plata and Alma Rockero & Vampiro Imortal and Darketo & Mente Assesina
2) Perro Loco b Alegria [bull terrier]
3) Pulsar b Chamaco Badillo [WFS MIDDLE]
4) Veneno & Xibalva b Felino & Tony Rivera [IC TAG]

CMLL (SUN) 02/12/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Sombra de Plata b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Hooligan, Jeque, Loco Max b Danger, Kronos, Trueno
3) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura b Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Starman, Virus
4) Máscara Año 2000, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Satánico
5) Atlantis, Canek, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas *

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:21

Return to Index