CMLL: 2006-02

<-- 2006-01 --- 2006-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (WED) 02/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Atlantis © b Blue Panther [NWA LH]

CMLL (WED) 02/01/2006 Gimnasio Ricardo Flores Magón, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Bam Bam & Bracito de Oro b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) India Sioux & Sahori b Amapola & La Nazi
3) Crazy Boy, Virus, Volador Jr. b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (THU) 02/02/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Averno & Mephisto © b Máximo & Texano Jr. [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (THU) 02/02/2006 Arena Neza
1) Brazo de Oro, Felino, Heavy Metal vs Dr. X, Misterioso II, Olímpico
2) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero vs Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Místico

CMLL (FRI) 02/03/2006 Arena México [Rob Viper (highlights)]
1) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
2) La Máscara, Pantera, Volador Jr. b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
3) Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy b Black Warrior, Místico, Negro Casas *
4) Brazo de Plata, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Atlantis © DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo [NWA LH] *

CMLL (SUN) 02/05/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Fantasy & Shockercito b Pequeño Violencia & Sombrita
2) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Molotov b Cobalto, Flecha, Zayco
3) Brazo de Oro, Kronos, Virus b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Mr. México
4) Black Warrior, Sagrado, Satánico b Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr.
5) Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Mr. Niebla DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SUN) 02/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Ray Romero b Metal Blanco
2) Carlo Roggi & Golden b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo
3) Gallo & Oro II b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Évola
4) Cesar Dantes b Neutrón © [OCCIDENTE LH] *
5) Maléfico DQ Nube Roja [hair] *
6) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas DQ Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Pierroth *

CMLL (MON) 02/06/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center, Iron, Tigre Rojo b Ares, Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Tiger
2) Dark Angel & India Sioux b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) Furia Chicana, Nitro, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo b Batman, Texano Jr., Toro Bill Sr., Virus
4) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Canek, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr.
5) Blue Panther DQ Atlantis

CMLL (TUE) 02/07/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Taro vs ? & ?
2) Dark Angel b Princesa Sugheit
3) Dos Caras Jr. & Texano Jr. b El Hijo del Solitario & Hijo del Lizmark [winners advance]
4) Texano Jr. b Dos Caras Jr. [Rodolfo Guzmán Huerta Tro]
5) Brazo de Platino, El Hijo Del Santo, Volador Jr. b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 02/07/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
2) Leono, Starman, Stuka Jr. b Calígula, Flecha, Messala
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Shigeo Okumura b Pantera, Tony Rivera, Virus
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Tarzan Boy b Felino, Lizmark Sr., Satánico
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Niebla b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Rey Trueno b Milenio [lightning]
2) Idolo b Destroyer (Guadalajara) [lightning]
3) Ántrax & Évola DQ Exterminador & Makabre
4) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Asesino Negro b Chris Stone & Egipcio
5) Cien Caras Jr. & Olímpico DQ León Blanco & Rayman
6) Negro Casas b Pierroth

CMLL (WED) 02/08/2006 Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Santiago Tianguistengo, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Fuerza Aera vs Furia Del Ring
2) La Parkita & Tzuki vs Kalakita & Pierrothito
3) La Practicante & Marcela vs La Nazi & Lady Warrior
4) Camaleón De Oro, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Infierno, Nitro, Pierroth Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 02/08/2006 Plaza de Toros Eduardo Fontanet, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) India Latino & Ninja Blanco b Barbero Primero & Black Thunder
2) Dr. Killer & Terremoto King Jr. b El Ángel & Impala 2000
3) Kempo Dragón, Relámpago, Serpiente Marina b Mario Mora, Muralla Negra, Street Killer
4) Oro II & Rayman b Cesar Dantes & Cien Caras Jr.
5) La Máscara & Místico b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 02/09/2006 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Chamaco Badillo & Escapa b Volcan Negro & Yidra
2) Lobo Vikingo & Venenosa Cobra b Comando Delta & Espuela De Plata
3) Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III, Súper Brazo b Ice Killer, Warriors Steel I, Warriors Steel II [$15,000]
4) Dr. Markus, Felino, Starman b Dr. X, Olímpico, Zayco
5) Atlantis © b Blue Panther [NWA LH]

CMLL (FRI) 02/10/2006 Arena México [RB, SuperLuchas]
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Marcela, Sahori *
3) Blue Panther, LA Park, Mr. Niebla DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero
4) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark
5) Black Warrior, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy *

CMLL (FRI) 02/10/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Baby Lover & Sádico b Peligro & Transmetal
2) Villano III & Villano IV b Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo [Texano Trophy]
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. © b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca [MEX TRIOS]
4) El Hijo del Solitario, King Boy, La Máscara b Damián 666, Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SAT) 02/11/2006 Domo del Mar, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 02/12/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Sombra de Plata b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Hooligan, Jeque, Loco Max b Danger, Kronos, Trueno
3) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura b Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Starman, Virus
4) Máscara Año 2000, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Satánico
5) Atlantis, Canek, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas *

CMLL (SUN) 02/12/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Ray Romero
2) Estrella de Jalisco b Fraile de la Muerte
3) Metro b Güero Loco
4) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Infierno b Chris Stone & Gallo *
5) La Máscara & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto *
6) Black Warrior, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Silver King b Cien Caras, Emilio Charles Jr., Terrible *

CMLL (SUN) 02/12/2006 Arena Neza
1) Máximo, Negro Casas, Starman vs Calígula, Messala, Misterioso II

CMLL (SUN) 02/12/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Destructor, Trauma I, Trauma II, Venom b Black Terror, Cris, Osiris, Raziel
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Caudillo & Rey de Corazones b As De Oro & Black Terry
4) Magnífico, Sangre Azteca, Veneno b Stuka Jr., Tigre Blanco, Virus

CMLL (MON) 02/13/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro b Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga, Toro Bill Jr.
2) Batman, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr., Skándalo
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Yankee Star b Black Warrior, Felino, Sagrado
4) Toro Bill Sr. b Furia Chicana [hair]
5) Canek, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 02/14/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Medics I b Blue Prince
2) Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan b El Exótico & Piloto Suicida
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. © b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca [MEX TRIOS]
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Olímpico

CMLL (TUE) 02/14/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Sombrita
2) Kronos, Starman, Trueno b Artillero, Flecha, Ramstein
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Mr. México b Metro, Pantera, Stuka Jr.
4) Black Warrior, Lizmark Sr., Satánico b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura
5) Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 02/14/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Furia Nazi b Virgo [15 min]
2) Metal Blanco b Flama
3) Idolo b Ántrax
4) Maddona & Súper Máquina b Exterminador & Oro II
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto, Terrible b La Máscara, León Blanco, Volador Jr.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Averno & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/14/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Caballero Águila b Neurosis II
2) Fuego Latino & Ozuno vs El Lince & Espíritu Negro
3) Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Valiente b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
4) Drago & Tony Rivera b Black Terry & El Hijo del Diablo
5) Brazo de Plata, Gronda, LA Park DQ Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (WED) 02/15/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth
2) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

CMLL (THU) 02/16/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Antaris & Flash b Cholo & Vampiro Metálico
2) Apolo Valaguez, Chamaco Valaguez, Chamaco Valaguez Jr. b Circulo Negro, Circulo Rojo, Escandalo
3) Cien Caras Jr. & Sangre Azteca b La Máscara & Volador Jr.
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, LA Park, Máscara Sagrada b Atlantis, Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (THU) 02/16/2006 Arena Neza
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Damián 666, Dr. Markus, Mr. Águila b el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Pierroth

CMLL (THU) 02/16/2006 Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr. & Sangre Azteca
2) Atlantis, Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Último Guerrero vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, LA Park, Máscara Sagrada

CMLL (THU) 02/16/2006 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Acuario & Príncipe Mercurio vs Gran Apache & Hipnosis
2) Dr. Polox & Galltio Colorado vs Espeluznante & Señor Sombra
3) Blue Panther & Mr. Niebla vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000
4) Brazo de Plata & Dos Caras Jr. vs Olímpico & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (THU) 02/16/2006 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Ninja de Fuego & Stuka Jr. DQ Loco Max & Súper Comando
2) Dark Angel & Marcela b Hiroka & La Nazi [Mariana 2006 Trophy]
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. © b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Misterioso II [MEX TRIOS]
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b Head Hunter I, Soberano Jr., Terrible

CMLL (FRI) 02/17/2006 Arena México [Rob Viper (highlights)]
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis & Hooligan
2) Sagrado, Texano Jr., Virus b Nitro, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura * *
3) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca *
4) Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible *
5) Averno & Mephisto © DQ Black Warrior & Místico [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (FRI) 02/17/2006 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Antaris & Tiger Kid vs Epidemia & Vampiro Metálico
2) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Máximo, Spiderman, Texano Jr. vs Impacto, Skándalo, Yankee Star
4) Head Hunter I, Máscara Sagrada, Negro Casas vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SAT) 02/18/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Brazo de Oro, Stuka Jr., Tigre Metálico vs Locky, Rocky Santana, Sádico
2) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila vs El Hijo del Canek, Negro Navarro, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SAT) 02/18/2006 Unidad Deportiva Lazaro Cardenaz, Zamora, Michoacán [RB, SuperLuchas 150]
1) Ángel Negro & Silverboy b Pendenciero & Troculo
2) Dr. Polus, Power Boy, Sombra De Plata (Michoacan) b Coyote Jr., Perro Callejero, Señor Sombra
3) Marakame I & Mario Mora b Relámpago & Serpiente Marina
4) La Máscara & Máximo b Carinoso & Nitro
5) Axxel & Místico b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 02/19/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Danger, Sombra de Plata, Zetta b Jeque, Pólvora, Vaquero
2) Brazo de Oro, Metro, Starman b el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Mr. México
3) India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, Medussa
4) Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero b Heavy Metal, Lizmark Sr., Negro Casas
5) Místico b Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 02/19/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Magnum & Maléfico vs Texano Jr. & Tony Rivera *
2) Blue Panther & Dos Caras Jr. vs Rayman & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *
3) Emilio Charles Jr. & Terrible vs Olímpico & Tarzan Boy [semifinal, torneo] *
4) Emilio Charles Jr. & Terrible vs Blue Panther & Dos Caras Jr. [semifinal, torneo] *
5) Rayman & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Olímpico & Tarzan Boy [torneo, final] *

CMLL (SUN) 02/19/2006 Arena Neza
1) Heavy Metal, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca, Zayco

CMLL (SUN) 02/19/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna, Caudillo, Huizar vs As De Oros, Black Sun, Black Terror
2) Osiris vs Venom
3) Armax, Justiciero Jr., Yakuza vs Pantera, Rudy Garduño, Storm
4) Metro, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Black Terry, Magnífico, Negro Navarro
5) Justiciero & Negro Casas vs Head Hunter I & Jaque Mate

CMLL (SUN) 02/19/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Panther Boy Jr. & Rebelde Punk vs Black Poision & Mensajero del Diablo
2) Buitre Lee, Espartano I, Estrella Celeste, Panther Boy, Proverbio vs Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Krishna, Rey Persa, Rockero Tri
3) Mr. Niebla & Satánico vs El Hijo del Diablo & Veneno
4) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park vs El Hijo del Canek, Scorpió Jr., Súper Parka

CMLL (MON) 02/20/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Fuerza Tiger & Murciélago b Falcón Man & King Jaguar
2) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center, Tigre Rojo
3) Centella de Oro, SWAT, Virus b Blade, Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana
4) El Hijo del Canek, el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura b Black Warrior, Máximo, Satánico, Toro Bill Sr.
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Canek, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 02/21/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Medics b Despiadado & Hidroman
2) El Exótico & La Chona b El Intruso & Titan
3) Felino & Máximo b Masada & Shigeo Okumura
4) Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero b La Máscara, Negro Casas, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 02/21/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Explosivo & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Danger, Kronos, Trueno DQ Calígula, Messala, Ramstein
3) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Mr. México
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Misterioso II, Olímpico b Lizmark Sr., Sagrado, Satánico
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 02/21/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Furia Nazi [15 min]
2) Estrella de Jalisco vs Valentin Mayo [lightning]
3) Makabre b Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Oro II & Tony Rivera vs Maddona & Máscara Mágica *
5) Dos Caras Jr., León Blanco, Texano Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy, Terrible *
6) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico *

CMLL (WED) 02/22/2006 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Antaris & Tiger Kid vs Cirio I & Cirio II
2) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Flash, Robin, Spiderman vs Cholo, Impacto, Skándalo
4) Texano Jr. & Tony Rivera vs Pierroth Jr. & Yankee Star
5) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Máscara Sagrada vs Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth

CMLL (WED) 02/22/2006 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Bam Bam & Tzuki
2) La Máscara & Máximo b Averno & Mephisto
3) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza vs Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (THU) 02/23/2006 Arena Neza
1) Marcela & Princesa Sugheit vs Amapola & Hiroka
2) Máximo & Sagrado vs Calígula & Messala
3) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 02/24/2006 Arena México [Rob Viper (highlights)]
1) Leono & Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis & Hooligan *
2) Metro, Sagrado, Tony Rivera b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
3) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark DQ Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible DQ Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 * HÉCTOR GARZA IMPACTANTE TORNILLO HACIA FUERA DEL RING  SOBRE ÚLTIMO GUERRERO 2006 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Black Warrior, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto * MÍSTICO,BLACK WARRIOR,NEGRO CASAS VS AVERNO,ATLANTIS,MEPHISTO 2006 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 02/24/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Acambay, Estado de México
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Shockercito & Último Dragóncito
2) Marcela & Sahori vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
3) La Máscara, Máximo, Sombra de Plata vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Flecha, Masada
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Felino vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 02/25/2006 Cancha de Fronton, Santo Tomas Chiconautla, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito
2) Rey de Corazones & Tony Rivera vs Black Terry & Magnífico
3) Atlantis & Justiciero vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 02/26/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Azteca De Oro vs Concord
2) Godzilla & Tiger Kid vs Medics III & Slash
3) Black & Hijo de Gran Markus vs Medics I & Súper Rockero
4) Felino, Gronda, Hermano De Gronda vs Enfermero, Gran Markus Jr., Titan

CMLL (SUN) 02/26/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Fantasy & Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Flecha b Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Starman, Stuka Jr.
3) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Metro, Rey Tigre, Trueno *
4) Canek, Emilio Charles Jr., Olímpico b Brazo de Plata, Kronos, Lizmark Sr.
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Último Dragón b Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-20 05:29

Return to Index