indy: 2006-02

<-- 2006-01 --- 2006-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (WED) 02/01/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Hiroka & Meduca
2) La Máscara & Texano Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Mephisto
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Averno & Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 02/02/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-31]
1) Flecha Veloz & Lobo del Aire vs Rey Halcón & Semental
2) Brillante Jr. & Conflictus vs Súper Leopardo & Súper Star
3) Índio Chirikawa II, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Caballero Halcón, Espanto V, Tony Rodríguez
4) Abismo Negro & Intocable vs Charly Manson & Chessman

source: https://i.imgur.com/TKIfv2C.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (FRI) 02/03/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Morfosis Jr. vs Máscara Negra
2) Bengalí, Dementor, Richochet vs Tucan, Wama, X
3) Silver Star & Venum Black vs Éxtassis & Star Boy
4) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth II, Pierroth Jr.
5) LA Park & Universo 2000 vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Héctor Garza [pi?]

indy (FRI) 02/03/2006 Cancha Cámara Junior, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-01-31]
1) Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila vs Cachorro & Rey Sagitario
2) Muerte Negra & Pequeño Star vs Fuego & Máquina 27
3) Averno, Lady Ángel, Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola, Gatubeda, Guerrero
4) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Brillante Jr., Piloto Negro, Stuka I

WAGNER (SAT) 02/04/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flecha Veloz, Moro Jr., Piloto Negro vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Oso Negro Jr.
2) Fantástico I & Fantástico II vs Mr. Power & Poder Chino
3) Brillante, Hijo del Soberano, Soberano Jr. vs Gringo Loko, Kazuchika Okada, Misterioso II
4) Sagrado, Virus, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Olímpico & Último Guerrero Promociones Wagner - Dr.Wagner Jr. y Místico vs. Último Guerrero y  Olímpico (posted by 1LU1S)
6) LA Park b Black Tiger III [mask] Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 5 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

indy (SAT) 02/04/2006 Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Groon XXX, Lizmark Sr., Solar I vs Furia Negra, Pierroth Jr., Scorpió Jr.

indy (SAT) 02/04/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-04]
1) Insólito vs Chaneque
2) Cadete De La Atlántida vs Pequeño Star
3) Pequeño Halcón & Sexy Piscis vs Caballero Halcón & Súper Leopardo
4) Espacial & Moro III vs La Máscara & Mensajero [relevos suicidas]
5) ? vs ?? [mask]

LLI (SAT) 02/04/2006 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Furor, Galactar, Gigoló American b Black Soul, Morvius, Titanic

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-05]
1) Águila Salvaje vs Llantón.
2) Black Rock & Venum vs Cadete De La Atlántida I & El Insólito
3) Leopardo Negro, Power Ranger I, Power Ranger II vs El Espacial, Moro Jr., Tigre Chong
4) Batman, El Tackle, Robin vs La Máscara, Oso Negro Jr., Psycho

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Militar, Eclipse, El Nazi, Venganza b Águila Del Norte, Danzer, Norteño Jr., Pegasso
2) Galactar b Orquídea Negra
3) La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit b Diana La Cazadora & Poly Star
4) Mercurio, Sangre De León, Silver Star b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Gato Volador b Hijo del Cien Caras, Memo Valles, Súper Parka
6) Black Tiger III b LA Park

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Yumka b ? [cibernetico, Trofeo Jorge Calles Broca]
2) Josseline & Lady Metal b La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
3) El Yaki, Gatubela, Tinieblas Sr., Torbellino DQ Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver Jr., Cadáver Jr. II
4) Mil Máscaras, Némesis 2000, Villano III DQ Ángel De La Muerte, Canek, Cien Caras

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Fire Fox & Venom b Cerebro & Regio
2) Codigo b Coraje
3) Arma X, Caudillo, Yakuza b As De Oro, Pantera, Tiger Kid
4) Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Magnífico b Justiciero Jr., Rey de Corazones, Tony Rivera
5) Shu el Guerrero, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000 b Felino, Heavy Metal, Justiciero

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-05]
1) Fantasma Del Ring vs Bad Boy
2) Celestial & Tony Varela vs Comandante Z & Rey Pony
3) Blade Terrorista & Latino Jr. vs Águila II & Juventud Rebelde
4) Acuario, Mr. Essi, Mr. Maniac vs Dulce Paola, Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón
5) As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, Misterioso Jr. vs Brillante, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 02/05/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-05]
1) Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila vs Rey Sagitario & Semental
2) Araña Cibernetica & La Máquina 27 vs Averno & Black Justice
3) Piloto Negro I & Piloto Negro II vs Scriba & Vigilante
4) Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis, Soberano Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Guerrero
the Soberanos have (already) returned from CMLL, having run in on the Black Tiger/LA Parkk show the night before

PC (TUE) 02/07/2006 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Delfin & Kamikaze vs Anestesiador & Vampiro Infernal
2) Kempo & Relámpago vs Doberman & Rams
3) Kato Kung Lee, Monster Truck I, Monsther Truck vs Muralla Negra, Ventarron King II, Vetarron King I
4) La Máscara & Místico vs Averno & Mephisto

HEGO (FRI) 02/10/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [SuperLuchas]
1) Onix vs Yarak
2) Babe Cobra & Súper Rino vs Mandingo & Sparks
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
4) Ángel Negro, Animaniac, Espia Chino b Diamantina, King Azteca, Mazambula
5) El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón DQ Charly Manson, Chessman, Monsther

LLI (SAT) 02/11/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Pulga & Ricochet vs Dranzer & Macabro
2) Flor de Loto & Speedy González vs Chico de Barrio & Tigresa Del Norte
3) Burrito & Princesa Yara vs Intrusa & Psicópata
4) Aurora & Silver Star vs Koko Viper & La Chacala
5) Poly Star, Sky, Turbina vs Gigoló American, Memo Valles, Tsunami

indy (SAT) 02/11/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-11]
1) Insólito vs Rey Fobia
2) Black Rock & Venum vs Águila Salvaje & Latino Jr.
3) Cadete De La Atlántida II, Psycho, Tigre Chong vs ?, ??, ??
4) Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Oso Negro vs Brillante, Pequeño Halcón, Zafiro
5) Moro III vs Espacial [bull terrier]

ITE (SAT) 02/11/2006 Palenque de la Feria, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Pistolero I & Pistolero II vs Trauma I & Trauma II
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Barba Negra, Batman, Blade
3) Audaz, Black Shadow Jr., Huracán Ramírez vs Andy Barrow, Negro Navarro, Ricky Boy
4) Dos Caras Sr., Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Sr. vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

PLATINIUM (SAT) 02/11/2006 Recinto Ferial, Atlixco, Puebla
1) Ángel De Plata, El Ángel, Súper Caló vs Espíritu, Mosco de la Merced, Sombra Guerrera
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Mini Abismo Negro [MEX MINI]
3) Abismo Negro & Luzbel vs Espectro Jr. & Fuerza Guerrera

WFS (SAT) 02/11/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
0) Black Zouberck b Dr. Misterio
1) Katma & Tibiri Tabara DRAW Drackma & Galardon De Plata and Alma Rockero & Vampiro Imortal and Darketo & Mente Assesina
2) Perro Loco b Alegria [bull terrier]
3) Pulsar b Chamaco Badillo [WFS MIDDLE]
4) Veneno & Xibalva b Felino & Tony Rivera [IC TAG]

indy (SUN) 02/12/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Insólito vs El Mago & Rey Fobia.
3) Leopardo Negro, Power Ranger, Robin vs Espacial, Moro Jr., Tigre Chong
4) Batman, Sexy Piscis, Tackle vs Mensajero de la Muerte, Oso Negro, Psycho

indy (SUN) 02/12/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Dranzer & Venganza b Águila Del Norte & Eclipse
2) Águila Militar & Orquídea Negra b Mercurio & Sangre De León
3) La Bruja & Tsunami b Aurora & Princesa Yara
4) Poly Star b Princesa Sugheit
5) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II and Gato Volador & Silver Star [Solidaridad TAG]
6) El Hijo Del Santo, Heavy Metal, LA Park b Cien Caras, el Hijo del Pierroth, Hijo del Cien Caras

indy (SUN) 02/12/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-08]
1) Comandante Z & Fantasma Del Ring vs Bad Boy. & Terrorista
2) Águila II vs Latino Jr. [super libre]
3) Mr. Essi, Mr. Maniac, Ricky vs Lee Roy Jr., Vaquero Salazar, Vigilante
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.
5) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Rey Halcón vs Brillante, Cóndor de Oro, Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 02/12/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-12]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Acuario, Araña del Futuro, Chamuco Treviño vs Batman, Piloto Negro II, Robin
4) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Hijo del Soberano, Índio Chirikawa II, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 02/12/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Black Demon & Príncipe Dorado vs Bestia Androide & Potro Jr. [career, mask, hair, title] *
2) Blue Panther, Rey Azteca II, Tigre Metálico vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tigre Universitario *

indy (WED) 02/15/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Espacial & Imperio Negro vs Fuego & Venum
2) Fantástico I, Piloto Negro I, Piloto Negro II vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Scriba
3) Cabellero Halcón vs Piloto Suicida [super libre]
4) Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila vs ? & ?

indy (WED) 02/15/2006 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Sombra Nazi & Tiburón (Xalapa) b Águila De Plata & Trueno
2) Caballerito, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Calaquita, Perro Mocho Jr., Piratita Morgan
3) Batman, Enigma, Impacto, Spiderman, Superman b Caballero Negro Jr., GMC, Lasserman, Perro Mocho, Sombra (indy)
4) Damián 666, Eslabón Perdido, Mr. Águila b el Hijo del Pierroth, Hijo del Cien Caras, Pierroth Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

VALLE (THU) 02/16/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Payaso De Rodeo vs Águila Negra
2) Barrio Azteca & Mutante vs Fireman & Vaquero Del Futuro
3) Barrio Latino & Piloto Infernal vs Deluto II & Deluto III
4) Águila Solitaria & Black Shadow Jr. vs Gran Apache & Hipnosis
5) Coco Rojo & El Dandy vs Pierroth Jr. & Rey Vikingo

indy (THU) 02/16/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Imperio Negro vs Fuego & Venum
2) Fantástico I, Piloto Negro I, Piloto Negro II vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Scriba
3) Cabellero Halcón vs Piloto Suicida [super libre]
4) Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila vs Black Warrior & Brazo de Oro

MORENO (FRI) 02/17/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Guinda Boy, Pink Boy, Yellow Boy vs Angelo, Lu, Roxxano
2) Águila, Némesis, Oro II vs American Lover, Beto Name, Billy Billets
3) Anelico, Kagher, Stromber vs Capulina, Dr. Maravilla, Polivoz
4) Gran Apache, Mr. Cóndor, Picudo vs Billy Boy, Hator, Pit Fire
5) Antifaz del Norte b El Ángel [hair]

indy (FRI) 02/17/2006 Cámara Junior de Matamoros, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-17]
1) Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila vs Máquina 27 & Rey Sagitario
2) Fuego & Multifacético vs Muerte Negra & Pequeño Star
3) Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Hijo del Soberano
4) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Brillante Jr., Piloto Negro, Stuka I

FMLL (FRI) 02/17/2006 Salón el Rey, Compton, California
1) Casandro & Daredevil vs Profeta & Shamú Jr.
2) Brazo de Plata, Jalisco, Príncipe Unlimited vs Acero Dorado, Profeta Jr., Yelka
3) Blue Demon Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. vs Villano III & Villano IV

LLI (SAT) 02/18/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Águila Del Norte vs Chico de Barrio
2) Black Soul & Orquídea Negra vs Galactar & Memo Valles
3) Tsunami & Turbina vs La Chacala & Sky
4) Morvius, Poly Star, Silver Star vs Coco Viper, Gigoló American, Princesa Sugheit

HUESCA (SAT) 02/18/2006 Auditorio Jorge L. Tamayo, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Ángel De Los Niños & Black Shadow Jr. vs Hormiga & Mosca
2) Diosa Maya & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
3) Batman, Spiderman, Superman vs ?, Mohicano, Rey Vikingo
4) Mr. Niebla, Ringo Mendoza, Satánico vs ?, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park vs Head Hunter I & Hijo del Cien Caras

indy (SAT) 02/18/2006 Club Deportivo Los Angeles, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Soberano I, Soberano II, Soberano III
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Calaquita & Pierrothito
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 02/18/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-18]
1) Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Fuerza Infernal
2) Águila Salvaje & El Astuto vs Latino Jr. & Rey Fobia
3) Mensajero de la Muerte, Oso Negro Jr., Zafiro vs Black Rock, Pequeño Halcón, Venum
4) Brillante, Moro III, Stuka vs Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Sexy Francis

NWG (SAT) 02/18/2006 Gimnasio Mexi, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Gasparin vs Máximo [Crucero Title]
2) Halcón De Guego & Verdugo Nazi Jr. vs Hijo de la Muerte & Tony Rodríguez
3) Rudy Santana vs Roberto Paz Jr. [NWG IC]
4) Shyru Dragón vs Joe Lider [NGW Extremo]

indy (SUN) 02/19/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-19]
1) Invasor & La Llorona vs Águila Salvaje. & El Gato
2) El Mago & Rey Fobia vs Cadete De La Atlántida I & Incógnito
3) Leopardo Negro, Power Rangers, Robin vs Espacial, Moro Jr., Tigre Chong
4) Batman, Sexy Piscis, Tackle vs Mensajero de la Muerte, Oso Negro Jr., Psycho

indy (SUN) 02/19/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Militar, Halcón Militar, Militar vs Orquídea Negra, Sangre De León, Venum
2) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III vs Comando I, Comando II, Comando III
3) Gato Volador vs Diluvio Negro I [bull terrier]
4) Felino, Mr. Texas, Silver Star vs Difunto I, Difunto II, Diluvio Negro II

indy (SUN) 02/19/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Huixquilucan, Estado de México
1) Antaris vs Vampiro Metálico
2) Gallo de Jalisco I & Tiger Kid vs Macho II & Rey Estruendo
3) Fantasma Jr. & Panterita vs Black Jaguar & Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Místico, Stuka Jr., Suicida vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Nitro

PYCV (SUN) 02/19/2006 Campo Deportivo, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Panther Boy Jr. & Rebelde Punk vs Black Poison & Mensajero del Diablo
2) Máscarita Sagrada vs Piratita Morgan
3) Buitre Lee, Espartano I, Estrella Celeste, Panther Boy, Provebio vs Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Jhonny, Krishna, Rey Persa [Relevos Japoneses]
4) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Princesa Sugheit & Tsunami
5) Mr. Niebla & Satánico vs El Hijo del Diablo & Veneno
6) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park vs Canek Jr., Scorpió Jr., Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 02/19/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-21]
1) Latino Jr. b Águila II [hair]

indy (SUN) 02/19/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-19]
1) Cachorro & Lobo del Aire vs Rey Sagitario & Semental
2) Averno & Muerte Negra vs Máquina 27 & Pequeño Águila
3) Batman & Robin Del Futuro vs Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernética II
4) Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Hijo del Soberano, Índio Chirikawa II, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 02/19/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Azteca Warrior & Chuy Oviedo b Cavernicola & Símbolo 2000
2) Chico Del Arcoiris, Flecha Azul, Golden Boy b La Bestia, Rey Demonio, Súper Vaquero
3) Black Demon, Príncipe Dorado Jr., Sex Machine b Androide, Charles Lucero, Tigre Universitario *
4) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Potro Jr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara, Rey Azteca II *

indy (TUE) 02/21/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Black Thunder & Corazón Adicto b Payaso I & Payaso II
2) Alondra, Apolo Chino, Gardenia Azteca b Maligno, Mars, Morvius
3) Blenda b Atila Jr. [FILL CRUISER, quarterfinal]
4) Black Sabath b Loco Corona [FILL CRUISER, quarterfinal]
5) Granadero b Cachorro [FILL CRUISER, quarterfinal]
6) Furor b Rey Demonio Jr. [FILL CRUISER, quarterfinal]
7) Black Dragón b Abdullah
8) Pancho Tequila b Panthro
9) Konnan Big b Súper Konnan

VALLE (THU) 02/23/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Rayo Fantasma Jr. vs Trinkala
2) Mini Ángel & Signo Especial I vs Halcón Negro & Vaquero Del Futuro
3) Águila & Barrio Azteca vs Tarasco I & Tarasco II
4) ALvin La Ardilla & La Parkita vs Calaquita & Kid Cobra
5) El Dandy © b Pierroth Jr. [MEX LH]

indy (THU) 02/23/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-21]
1) Averno & Guerrero vs Espacial & Fuego
2) Imperio Negro I & Tackle vs Oso Negro & Scriba
3) Leopardo Negro, Súper Star, Tony Rodríguez vs Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernética II, Brillante Jr.
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mongol Chino, Potro Jr. vs Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis, Stuka I

ACG (THU) 02/23/2006 Salón Morelos, Tenango del Valle, Estado de México
1) El Ángel & Rey Cometa vs Carinoso & Sindrome
2) Barrio Boys vs Perro Bravos
3) Electroshock & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Cibernético

indy (FRI) 02/24/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Eclipse & Extreme Kid vs Cinico & Volito 2000
2) Bengalí & Ricochet vs Felino Salvaje & Wama
3) Éxtassis, Rudy Garduño, Star Boy vs Ángel Negro, Pandillero I, Shamú Jr.
4) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Súper Parka vs Los Locos Del Ring
5) LA Park vs Silver King

GOLFO (FRI) 02/24/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Príncipe Valiente & Zayco vs Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Dark Angel & India Sioux vs La Nazi & Medussa
3) Astro Boy, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr. vs Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Mágica, Universo 2000
5) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Mr. Niebla vs Blue Demon Jr., Blue Panther, Olímpico

indy (FRI) 02/24/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-23]
1) ? vs ??
2) Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila vs Rey Sagitario & Semental
3) Averno & Guerrero vs Bumerang & Comandante Z
4) Batman, Junior Halcón, Robin Del Futuro vs Araña del Futuro, Muerte Negra, Tackle
5) Fantástico I, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Negro vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain

LLI (SAT) 02/25/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chico de Barrio vs Águila Del Norte
2) Aurora, Burrito, Orquídea Negra vs La Chacala, Memo Valles, Venum
3) Tsunami vs Turbina
4) Silver Star vs Gigoló American, Koko Viper [UWA MIDDLE]

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:23

Return to Index