AAA: 2006-03

<-- 2006-02 --- 2006-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (WED) 03/01/2006 Damasco 55, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) el Ángel, Javi, Jesse vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) Billy Boy, Estrellita, La Parkita vs Gran Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Tiffany
3) El Brazo, Monsther, Pirata Morgan vs El Alebrije, Histeria, Máscara Sagrada Jr.
4) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera, Psicosis II

AAA (FRI) 03/03/2006 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Martha & Wing vs Shockman & Spawn
2) Súper Loco & Uba vs Manimal & Reno
3) Lady Rabbit & Martha Villalobos vs La Chola & La Hechicera
4) el Ángel, El Hijo de Aníbal, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Abismo Negro, El Alebrije, Intocable vs Alan Stone, Monsther, Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (FRI) 03/03/2006 Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) El Tolteca & Rolls Royce b Bulldog García & Tengu
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor b Casiano, Súper Loco, Uva
3) Charly Manson & Chessman b Rey Cometa & Ultramán Jr.
4) Ludwig Star b Fantasma de la Quebrada [mask]
5) Intocable & La Parka Jr. b Escoria & Ozz

AAA (SAT) 03/04/2006 Gimnasio Panthers, Cuautepec, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fetiche & Zodiacal vs Nuclear & Ojo de Tigre Jr.
2) Mini Batman & Pequeño King vs Mini Ojo De Tigre & Mini Paramedico
3) Digital, Flama Negra, Rey Azteca vs Chico Malo, Ojo De Tigre, Pistolero Rojo
4) Javi & Jesse vs Brandon & Kevin
5) El Hijo de Aníbal & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Alliens & Ghefar

AAA TV (SAT) 03/04/2006 Plaza de Toros Monumental, Apizaco, Tlaxcala [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly DQ Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor *
2) Carlos Amano, Chikayo Nagashima, Ozaki b Cinthia Moreno, La Diabólica, Martha Villalobos * *
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Casandro, Nygma, Picudo *
4) Intocable b Alan Stone [bull terrier] * * Intocable vs Alan Stone in a bull terrier match (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Abismo Negro & La Parka Jr. b Cibernético & Shocker *
6) Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Histeria b La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro *
7) Cibernético, Espíritu, Muerte Cibernetica b Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido *

AAA (SAT) 03/04/2006 Salón Zitácuaro, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Estrellita & Lola González vs La Hechicera & Mujer Demente
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Espectrito Jr. & Mini Abismo Negro
3) el Ángel & El Brazo vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
4) Oriental & Vampiro vs Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rafles & Rey Venum vs Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Rey Imagen
2) Crazy Demon, Iron, Virtual X vs Ben Hur, Dr. Cianuro, Psicópata
3) Alan, Decnnis, Mr. Cóndor vs Monje Negro Jr., Rey Infernal, Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Antifaz del Norte vs Casanova
5) Abismo Negro, El Brazo, Sangre Chicana vs Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido

AAA (SUN) 03/05/2006 Centro de Espectaculos, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) La Parkita, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman, Mini Cibernetico, Sky Black
2) ?, Súper Caló, Ultraman vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
3) Dizzy, El Alebrije, La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone, Hator, Monsther

AAA (SUN) 03/05/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Mr. Atenas & Relámpago b Dark Boy & Máquina Infernal
2) Dark & Wizard b Dimension Especial & Love Enigma
3) Alex, Eclipse, Joahan, Mr. Lex b Crazy Star, Kalungo, La Chacala, Mike Aguirre
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
5) Batman, Bobby Lee Jr., Rey Cometa, Súper Caló b Alan Stone, Fuerza K-9, Kaoma Jr., Krimen
6) Gran Apache, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany b Billy Boy, Estrellita, Pimpinela Escarlata
7) Chessman, Cibernético, Espíritu b La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Zorro

AAA (SUN) 03/05/2006 Juárez Esq Lopez, Calimaya, Estado de México
1) Amenaza vs Dragón Rojo Jr.
2) Dama Del Ring & Lady Sensación vs Estrella De Fuego & Lady Warrior
3) ? & Aguilita Solitario vs Calaquita & Pantera
4) El Mariachi & Ringo Mendoza vs Enfermero Jr. & Rey Vikingo
5) Canek Jr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Gran Markus & Satánico

AAA (MON) 03/06/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estrella de Plata, Insólito, Tsunami vs Black Mamba, La Chacala, Muerte Subita
2) Alan, Decnnis, Maravilla Lopez vs Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
3) El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator
4) ?, Abismo Negro, Sangre Chicana vs Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido

AAA (TUE) 03/07/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Asterisco & Halcón De Oro Jr. vs Nacho Zapta & Rey del Camino
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs El Aleman, Maldición, Titan Jr.
3) Abismo Negro & El Brazo vs Scorpió Jr. & Shocker

AAA TV (FRI) 03/10/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
***Rey de Reyes 2006***
1) Bulldozer, Darling Boy, Guerrillero b Ku Kluk Klan I, Ku Kluk Klan II, Loco Castillo *
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor b Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Súper Fly *
3) Carlos Amano, Chikayo Nagashima, La Diabólica, Tiffany DQ Cinthia Moreno, Lola González, Martha Villalobos, Miss Janeth *
4) Casandro, Charly Manson, Electroshock, Hator b el Ángel, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rey Cometa, Zorro * * Casandro, Charly Manson, Electroshock, Hator vs el Ángel, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rey Cometa, Zorro (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Intocable NC Alan Stone [street, identity] * * Intocable vs Alan Stone in a street fight match, winner gets to stay a cowboy (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Vampiro b Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica and Konnan, Ron Killings, Samoa Joe and Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido [Rey de Reyes] * * * 2006 Rey de Reyes from AAA on Televisa: 2006-12-24 (Best of 2006) (posted by luchablogvault) classic (posted by thecubsfan) Final del Torneo Rey de Reyes 2006 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (SAT) 03/11/2006 Palenque de la Expo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Carlos Amano & Chikayo Nagashima vs La Diabólica & Lola González
2) Konnan & Luzbel vs Hator & Histeria

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 03/11/2006 Plaza de Toros, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Mini Histeria & Mini Oriental vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mr. Aguilita
2) Cuervo & Escoria vs Bobby Villalobos & Johnny Villalobos
3) Estrellita & Martha Villalobos vs La Hechicera & Miss Janeth
4) Billy Boy, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana vs Casandro, Gran Apache, Pirata Morgan
5) Abismo Negro, Intocable, Vampiro vs Alan Stone, Shocker, Zumbido

AAA (SUN) 03/12/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria vs Mini Oriental & Panterita
2) Solar I & Ultraman vs Mano Negra & Rambo
3) La Diabólica & Miss Janeth vs Carlos Amano & Nagashima
4) Oriental, Taiji Ishimori, Tigre Emperador vs Histeria, Psicosis II, Scorpió Jr.

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 03/12/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Superman vs Cazador De Humanos, Rayo, Spider, Kumo, Estrella Del Ring, Electro Boy, Extreme Boy I, Extreme Boy II, Cobarde Del Condado [royal rumble]
2) Buena Niña, Pulga, Ricochet vs Cindy Golpes, Demonio De La Pulga, Kid Koala
3) Estrellita, Mini Oriental, Nativa vs Cat Killer, La Rebelde, Mr. Aguilita
4) Alan, Decnnis, Súper Máscara vs Bobby Villalobos, Johnny Villalobos, Soberbio
5) Martha Villalobos, Octagón, Rey Del Ring vs Alan Stone, La Hechicera, Zumbido

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 03/12/2006 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Black Misterio vs Rey Diamante, Dientes Felices, Mosquito, Estrella Solitaria, Payaso Ronny, Aventurero, Cisne Blanco, Ciruela, Su Tarantula, Payaso Tony [royal rumble]
2) Estrellita, Mini Histeria, Panterita vs La Hechicera, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II
3) Alan, Decnnis, Eclipse vs Bam Bam, Bobby Villalobos, Johnny Villalobos
4) Octagón & Rey Del Ring vs Alan Stone & Zumbido

AAA (TUE) 03/14/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Abismo Negro & Estrella Dorada Jr. vs Pirata Morgan & Scorpió Jr.

AAA (TUE) 03/14/2006 Arena Tenayuca, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Ultramán Jr. vs Cuervo & Ozz
2) El Alebrije, El Hijo de Aníbal, Intocable vs Alan Stone, Espectro Jr., Monsther

AAA (WED) 03/15/2006 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita b La Diabólica & Tiffany
2) Alan Stone, Gran Apache, Maniaco b Black Maravilla, Dragón, Oriental
3) Centella Inca, Electroshock, Zorro b Charly Manson, Cuervo, Pirata Morgan
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Intocable, La Parka Jr. DQ Chessman, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (THU) 03/16/2006 Centro International de Convenciones, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Javi, Jesse, Kevin vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
2) La Parkita & Martha Villalobos vs La Hechicera & Mini Chessman
3) Abismo Negro, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón vs Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Shocker

AAA (THU) 03/16/2006 Noctiz Bar, San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León
1) Iron (Monterrey) & Virtual X b Ben Hur & Crazy Demon
2) Cóndor, Dr. Ares, El Medico b Ángel Del Amor, Casanova, El Elegido
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Guerrero Negro Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Picudo
4) El Brazo, Hator, Octagón b Alan Stone, Shocker, Zumbido

AAA (FRI) 03/17/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-14]
1) El Cachorro & Insólito vs Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila
2) Bumerang & Espacial vs Mr. Maniac & Oso Negro Jr.
3) Junior Halcón & Piloto Negro vs El Tackle & Muerte Negra
4) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Muerte Cibernetica vs El Alebrije, El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (FRI) 03/17/2006 Estadio de Beisbol, Zumpango, Estado de México
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Máscara Sagrada, Sangre Chicana, Tinieblas Jr. vs Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

AAA (FRI) 03/17/2006 Plaza Monumental, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Osamenta, Power Ranger, Príncipe Tigre, Stigma vs Chamaco Lopez, Coyote, Furia Nazi, Rey Scorpió
2) Ángel Infernal, Fiero Jr., Obituary, Tornado b Agente Súper X, Argot, Gallo Negro, Rey Payaso
3) Ángel Dorado II, Black Shadow 2000, Estrellita b Cripta, King Haku Jr., Tiffany
4) Fuerza Boricua, Gran Apache, Jaque Mate, Jason b Gran Markus, Huracán Ramírez, Rey Cometa, Superman Ricochet
5) Abismo Negro, Intocable, La Parka Jr. b Chessman, Cibernético, Shocker

AAA (SAT) 03/18/2006 Auditorio Municipal, San José Iturbide, Guanajuato
1) Águila Leones, Ángelus, Rufo Moreno vs Big Boy, El Mariachi, Monje Diabólico
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Intocable & La Parka Jr. vs Fuerza Guerrera & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 03/19/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Alan, Ángel Del Amor, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Crazy Demon, Guerrero Negro Jr., Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr.
2) Rey Infernal L Medico, Dr. Ares, Guerrero Griego, Dr. Cianuro, Virtual X [rulete de la muerte, mask]
3) Casanova, El Alebrije, El Brazo b Monsther, Pirata Morgan, Sergio Romo Jr.

AAA (SUN) 03/19/2006 Gimnasio de la Seccion 44, Nuevo Santuario, Durango, Durango
1) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita b La Hechicera & Tiffany
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
3) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Oriental, Sangre Chicana Jr., Súper Caló b ?, Darko, Gran Apache, Pantera Asesina

AAA TV (SUN) 03/19/2006 Plaza de Toros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Kaoma Jr., La Diabólica, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas b Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rey Cometa * * Martha Villalobos, Mascarita 2000, Pimpinela, Rey Cometa vs Kaoma, Diabólica, Mini Abismo, Polvo (posted by luchablogvault)
2) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón De Barrio, Hator vs Abismo Negro, Histeria, Psicosis II * Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator vs Abismo Negro, Histeria, Psicosis II (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz © b Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido [MEX ATOMICO] * Alan Stone, Scorpio Jr., Shocker, Zumbido vs Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz © [MEX ATOMICOS] (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Intocable b Zorro, Electroshock, Charly Manson * Intocable vs Zorro vs Electroshock vs Charly Manson (posted by luchablogvault) Lucha de Bull Terry Match Intocable vs Zorro vs Electroshock vs Charly Manson (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) Lucha de Bull Terry Match Intocable vs Zorro vs Electroshock vs Charly Manson (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) La Parka Jr., Luzbel, Octagón b Cibernético, Espíritu, Muerte Cibernetica * La Parka Jr., Luzbel, Octagón vs Cibernético, Espíritu, Muerte Cibernetica (posted by luchablogvault) La Parka, Luzbel & Octagón vs Cibernético, Espíritu & Muerte Cibernetica (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

Event Notes: location may be wrong

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 03/19/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Electro Boy vs Caballero Real, Payaso Ronny, Cobarde Del Condado, Águila Solitaria, Jr. VIP, Black Misterio, King Dragón, Extreme Boy I, Extreme Boy II
2) Diosa Maya, Spider Boy, Súper Máscara vs Canibal, Cat Killer, Kid Koala
3) La Parkita, Mini Oriental, Panterita vs Demonio De La Pulga, Mini Chessman, Mr. Aguilita
4) Apóstol, Javi, Jesse vs Johnny Villalobos, Nygma, Picudo

AAA (MON) 03/20/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Apolo Estrada Jr., Oscuridad, Tito Santana II vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
2) El Brazo, Laredo Kid, Súper Brazo vs Corazón de Barrio, Rió Bravo, Zumbido
3) Astuto vs Antifaz del Norte [bull terrier]
4) El Alebrije, Pimpinela Escarlata, Zorro vs Hator, Head Hunter II, Monsther

AAA (TUE) 03/21/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Bufalo & Puno De Serpiente vs Black Star & Rey del Camino
2) Asterisco & Turok vs Nacho Zapata & Titan Jr.
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Zorro vs El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (TUE) 03/21/2006 Auditorio de la Esculea Secundaria Gral Javier Calvijeo, Fortín, Veracruz
1) Caballero Blanco & Elegante Blanco b Black Rudazo & Zero
2) ?, ??, Ángel Del Futuro b ???, Ángel de la Muerte, Flama Roja
3) Estrellita & Martha Villalobos b La Diabólica & Tiffany
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada DQ Cibernético, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

AAA (TUE) 03/21/2006 Auditorio Javier Clavijero, Nogales, Sonora
1) Estrellita & Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica & Tiffany
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Cibernético, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

AAA, RGH (WED) 03/22/2006 Santa Lucia, Temascalcingo, Estado de México
1) Cebra & Dr. Bizarro vs Boomerang & Fuego
2) Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Tropical, Octagoncito vs Mini Agamido, Mini Chessman, Mini Cibernetico
3) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Tropical vs Chessman, Cibernético, Temerario II

AAA (WED) 03/22/2006 Santa Maria Jajalpa, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, May Flowers b Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
2) Chessman & Cibernético b Intocable & La Parka Jr.

AAA (WED) 03/22/2006 Santa Maria Jajalpa, Toluca, Estado de México
1) el Ángel, Máscara Sagrada Jr., May Flowers vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
2) Intocable & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (THU) 03/23/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
2) el Ángel, Electroshock, Oriental b Charly Manson, Chessman, Espíritu
3) El Alebrije, Intocable, Vampiro b Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Shocker

AAA (THU) 03/23/2006 Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Costeno, Negrito Sandia, Uva vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor [super libre]
2) El Brazo, La Parka Jr., Ludwig Star vs Black Thunder, Cibernético, Fantasma de la Quebrada

AAA (SAT) 03/25/2006 Deportivo Cerca del Metro Coyuya, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Guardia, Puno Infernal, Terry 2000 vs Judas el Traidor, La Avispa, Rey Azteca
2) Black Shadow Jr., Freezer, Súper Bólido vs Abeja, Crayman, Hormiga
3) Black Lancer, Galtar, Payaso Maloso vs Hijo De Una Estrella, Magic Cat, Rayo Americano
4) Ángel De Los Niños, Radien, Tigre Tatuado vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan
5) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
6) El Brazo, La Parka Jr., Rey Cometa vs ??, Kaoma Jr., Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 03/25/2006 Estadio Beisborama, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) La Parkita & Mini Path Finder vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
2) Cinthia Moreno & Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
3) El Hijo de Aníbal & Tinieblas Jr. vs Alan Stone & Scorpió Jr.
4) Abismo Negro & Máscara Sagrada vs Cibernético & Shocker

AAA (SUN) 03/26/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Hator b Panterita Del Ring II
2) Iron & Virtual X vs Cóndor & Venum
3) Monje Negro Jr., Rey Infernal, Rió Bravo b Ángel Del Amor, Laredo Kid, Medico
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz DQ Corazón de Barrio, Guerrero Negro Jr., La Fiera
5) Electroshock & Muerte Cibernetica b Intocable & Zorro

AAA (MON) 03/27/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Fly Mortal, Muerte Subita, Xtreme Night vs Anubis, Black Mamba, Penumbra
2) Halcón Dorado Jr., Insólito, Maravilla Lopez vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Oscuridad, Tito Santana II
3) Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz vs Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana Jr.
4) Antifaz del Norte vs Astuto [LAWA LH]
5) Electroshock, La Fiera, Muerte Cibernetica vs Abismo Negro, Intocable, Zorro

AAA (WED) 03/29/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) ? & Bob Esponja vs Cripta & Sepulcro
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) el Ángel & Electroshock vs Alan Stone & Scorpió Jr.
4) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

AAA (THU) 03/30/2006 Arena Tlalnepantla, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Prince Star vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Ozz
2) Cinthia Moreno & Martha Villalobos vs La Chola & La Hechicera
3) Chessman vs El Hijo de Aníbal, Charly Manson [bull terrier, cage]

AAA (THU) 03/30/2006 Discoteca Worka, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Alan, Decnnis, Polvo de Estrellas b Escoria, May Flowers, Ozz
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) Intocable & Vampiro b Alan Stone & Scorpió Jr.

AAA TV (FRI) 03/31/2006 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [SL 156]
0) Dragón de Oriente II, Money Pack, Pony b Atómico, Dance Boy, Red Star Jr.
dark match
1) Espantapájaros I, Gran Apache, Kaoma Jr. b Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Súper Fly *
2) Billy Boy, el Ángel, Rey Cometa DQ Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido * *
3) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman *
4) Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Psicosis II b Intocable, La Parka Jr., Zorro *
5) Frankie Kazarian, Mike Modest, Scott DAmore b Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:22

Return to Index