All: 2006-03

<-- 2006-02 --- 2006-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (WED) 03/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máximo, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr. vs Batman, Robin, Superman
2) Brazo de Plata & Mr. Niebla vs Averno & Tarzan Boy
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico vs Atlantis, Pierroth, Último Guerrero

AAA (WED) 03/01/2006 Damasco 55, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) el Ángel, Javi, Jesse vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) Billy Boy, Estrellita, La Parkita vs Gran Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Tiffany
3) El Brazo, Monsther, Pirata Morgan vs El Alebrije, Histeria, Máscara Sagrada Jr.
4) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera, Psicosis II

indy (THU) 03/02/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Perro Jr. vs Darketo
2) Barrio Latino & Motita vs Muñeco Divino I & Muñeco Divino II
3) Campesino del Valle & Chica Rebelde vs Deluto IV & Gatubela
4) Black Shadow Jr. & Piloto Infernal vs Deluto II & Rey Vikingo

IWRG (THU) 03/02/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gran Cuchillo & Ultra Mega vs Macho II & Zaiyer *
2) Kung Fu Jr., Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera *
3) Pantera, Panterita, Sicodélico Jr. vs Cyborg, Magnum Proyect, Xibalva *
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Heavy Metal, Suicida vs Black Tiger III, Cerebro Negro, Veneno *

DIPP (THU) 03/02/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-28]
1) Averno & Venum vs Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila
2) Diamante Negro & Imperio Negro II vs Oso Negro Jr. & Súper Punk
3) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Muerte Siniestra, Tony Rodríguez vs Brillante Jr., Sexy Piscis, Stuka I
4) Potro Jr. © vs Piloto Negro I [FILL MIDDLE]

CMLL (THU) 03/02/2006 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Batman, Spiderman, Superman vs Caballero Negro Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus, Perro Mocho
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs La Migala & La Nazi
3) Brazo de Plata, Jaguar, Villano III vs Eslabón Perdido, Lazzerman, Pierroth
4) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Terrible vs Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

LLF (FRI) 03/03/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Sensación b Princesa Zaeti
2) Yezca Vence b Aurora
3) Intrusa & Tigresa Del Norte b Diana La Cazadora & Linda Star
4) American Angel & Jaqueline b La Chacala & Tsunami

CMLL (FRI) 03/03/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bam Bam & Shockercito b Fire & Sombrita
2) Máximo, Pantera, Texano Jr. b Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro * *
3) Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza * PERROS DEL MAL VS ATLANTIS,UNIVERSO,MASCARA AÑO 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Último Dragón DQ Chuck Palumbo, Johnny Stamboli, Último Guerrero * ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,CHUCK PALUMBO,JHONNY STAMBOLI  VS DOS CARAS JR,LIZMARK JR,ÚLTIMO DRAGON (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Averno & Mephisto © b Black Warrior & Místico [CMLL TAG] * Mistico/Black Warrior vs Averno/Mephisto - 3/3/06 (posted by Rob Viper)

SSW (FRI) 03/03/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Eclip C & Extreme Kid vs Cinico & Voltio 2000
2) Excalibur, Neón, Thunder Boy vs Pancho Cachondo, Rey Azteca, Tucan
3) El Ninja, Hijo de Kendo, Mr. Tempest vs Depredador (TJ), Fobia, Infierno
4) Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider, Rayman vs Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Súper Porky vs Cien Caras Jr. & El Hijo del Diablo

SSW (FRI) 03/03/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Eclipse & Extreme Kid vs Cinico & Voltio 2000
2) Excalibur, Neón, Thunder Boy vs Pancho Canchondo, Rey Azteca, Titan
3) El Ninja, Hijo de Kendo, Mr. Tempest vs Depredador (TJ), Fobia, Infierno
4) Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider, Rayman vs Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca
5) Brazo de Plata & El Hijo Del Santo vs Cien Caras Jr. & El Hijo del Diablo

indy (FRI) 03/03/2006 Calle 5 S/N, Iglesia la Magdalena, Cholula, Puebla
1) Diosa Maya & Julissa vs La Migala & La Practicante
2) Águila Solitaria & Black Shadow Jr. vs Loco Max & Mr. México
3) El Dandy & Villano III vs Cien Caras Jr. & Terrible

WORLD (FRI) 03/03/2006 Cancha de Fútbol de la Colonia Zapata, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) La Parkita & Mini Volador vs Bracito de Oro & Mini Pentagon
2) Kidman (Mexico), Lizmark Sr., Máscara Sagrada vs Aristóteles, Hijo del Cien Caras, Villano V
3) Mil Máscaras & Tinieblas Sr. vs Canek & Canek Jr.

ELLMEX (FRI) 03/03/2006 Chitown Futbol, Chicago, Illinois
1) Arkángel Infernal & Galáctico vs Águila Tapatia Jr. & Golden Star
2) El Tigre & Quinto Sol vs Horoscopo & Reo
3) Discovery, Halcón Oriental, Príncipe Franky vs Máscara Universal, Mini Charly Manson (Chicago), Time Page

AAA (FRI) 03/03/2006 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Martha & Wing vs Shockman & Spawn
2) Súper Loco & Uba vs Manimal & Reno
3) Lady Rabbit & Martha Villalobos vs La Chola & La Hechicera
4) el Ángel, El Hijo de Aníbal, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Abismo Negro, El Alebrije, Intocable vs Alan Stone, Monsther, Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (FRI) 03/03/2006 Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) El Tolteca & Rolls Royce b Bulldog García & Tengu
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor b Casiano, Súper Loco, Uva
3) Charly Manson & Chessman b Rey Cometa & Ultramán Jr.
4) Ludwig Star b Fantasma de la Quebrada [mask]
5) Intocable & La Parka Jr. b Escoria & Ozz

Toryumon Mexico (SAT) 03/04/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Chris Hero b Claudio Castagnoli
2) Banana Senga & Passion Hasegawa b Daisuke Hanaoka & Toshiya Matsuzaki
3) Fujita Hayato vs Kanjyouro Matsuyama, Jorge Rivera
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark b Arkángel de la Muerte & Shigeo Okumura [Copa Yamaha Internacional, semifinal]
5) Chuck Palumbo & Johnny Stamboli b Hiromi Horiguchi & Kazuchika Okada [Copa Yamaha Internacional, semifinal]
6) Amigo Suzuki, Negro Navarro, Ohara b La Máscara, Milanito Collection AT, Shinjitsu Nohashi
7) Místico, Silver King, Último Dragón DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero
8) Chuck Palumbo & Johnny Stamboli b Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark [Copa Yamaha Internacional, final]

KAOS EXTREME (SAT) 03/04/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcala vs Voltaje Negro, Dranzer
2) Sky vs Linda Star
3) Black Soul & Titanic vs Jaguar Boy I, Jaguar Boy II, Jaguar Boy III
4) Jaqueline vs American Angel
5) Gigoló American & Iron vs Furor & Memo Valles [nhb]

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Toruguillos Karatecas vs Bravo Mejia, Misterio, Violento
2) Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador vs Carta Brava Jr. I, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Gallo Tapado Jr., La Máscara, Máximo vs Judas, Locky, Sádico
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico vs Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 03/04/2006 Cabecera Municipal, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna, Caudillo, Osiris vs As De Oros, Huizar, Venom
2) Justiciero Jr., Tiger Kid, Yakuza vs Black Jaguar, Black Spider, Storm
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Pierrothito
4) Máximo, Rey de Corazones, Tony Rivera vs Black Terry, Magnífico, Negro Navarro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Justiciero, Lizmark Sr. vs Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2006 Cancha Jesus Garcia Lopez, Tuxtepec, Oaxaca
1) Duende Jr. vs Príncipe De Fuego
2) Dragón De Fuego & Misterio vs Coran & Guardián Del Espacio
3) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Dark Angel & Sahori vs Hiroka & Rosa Negra
5) Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla, Sagrado vs Canek Jr., Universo 2000, Villano V

indy (SAT) 03/04/2006 Club Los Cachorros, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-04]
1) Back Boy & Fantasma Del Rock vs Bengala Azul & Mr. Essi
2) Águila Negra, Harakiri I, Harakiri II vs Comandante Z, Furia Azul, Fury Dragón II
3) Dulce Paola, Piloto Negro, Star Jr. vs Fury Dragón, Índio Wama, Rey Vampiro
4) Flecha Veloz, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero, Rey Halcón, Scriba

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) ?, Caudillo, Osiris b Greco Stone, Red Terror, Venom
2) Justiciero Jr., Tiger Kid, Yakuza b Ave Nocturna, Storm, Wizard
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito
4) Black Jaguar & Rey de Corazones b Black Terry & Negro Navarro
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Máximo, Tony Rivera b Justiciero, Magnífico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2006 Estacion del Metro Muzquiz, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Cisne Blanco vs Mini Mariachi
2) Ambar, Gulliver, Samba vs Gallo Negro, Regio, Tamba Jr.
3) Cripta, Sepulcro, Warrior vs Medics I, Medics II, Medics III
4) Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Vagabundo Jr. vs Andy Barrow, Bestia Magnifica, Traficante

indy (SAT) 03/04/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-04]
1) Calakita & Insólito vs Chaneke & Rey Vampiro
2) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Rey Fobia & Venum
3) Brillante, Espacial, Flecha Veloz vs Oso Negro Jr., Psycho, Rey Halcón
4) Dulce Paola, Lady Ángel, Stuka I vs Gatubela, Moro III, Sexy Francis

AAA (SAT) 03/04/2006 Gimnasio Panthers, Cuautepec, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fetiche & Zodiacal vs Nuclear & Ojo de Tigre Jr.
2) Mini Batman & Pequeño King vs Mini Ojo De Tigre & Mini Paramedico
3) Digital, Flama Negra, Rey Azteca vs Chico Malo, Ojo De Tigre, Pistolero Rojo
4) Javi & Jesse vs Brandon & Kevin
5) El Hijo de Aníbal & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Alliens & Ghefar

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2006 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Rayo Tapatío & Sombra de Plata vs Flecha & Ramstein
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
3) Brazo de Oro, Felino, Texano Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Scorpió Jr.
4) Brazo de Plata, Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Pierroth

AAA TV (SAT) 03/04/2006 Plaza de Toros Monumental, Apizaco, Tlaxcala [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly DQ Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor *
2) Carlos Amano, Chikayo Nagashima, Ozaki b Cinthia Moreno, La Diabólica, Martha Villalobos * *
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Casandro, Nygma, Picudo *
4) Intocable b Alan Stone [bull terrier] * * Intocable vs Alan Stone in a bull terrier match (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Abismo Negro & La Parka Jr. b Cibernético & Shocker *
6) Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Histeria b La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro *
7) Cibernético, Espíritu, Muerte Cibernetica b Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido *

indy (SAT) 03/04/2006 Rumble on the Rio, Laredo, Texas
1) Doink The Clown & Roxy vs ? & Claudio La Pricesa
2) Gato Volador & Kato Kung Lee vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Misterioso II
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Pallasito vs Mini Infierno & Piratita Morgan
4) Blue Demon Jr. & LA Park vs Blue Panther & Súper Parka

AAA (SAT) 03/04/2006 Salón Zitácuaro, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Estrellita & Lola González vs La Hechicera & Mujer Demente
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Espectrito Jr. & Mini Abismo Negro
3) el Ángel & El Brazo vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
4) Oriental & Vampiro vs Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan

CMLL (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Rayo Tapatío II & Zetta
2) Sensei, Stuka Jr., Trueno b Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando
3) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Rey Tigre, Sicodélico Jr., Tigre Metálico
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero
5) Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Dragón DQ Chuck Palumbo, Johnny Stamboli, Pierroth *

CMLL (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Furia Nazi b Virgo
2) Metro b Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Egipcio b Danger (Guadalajara)
4) Cesar Dantes & Maléfico b Neutrón & Tony Rivera
5) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Sahori b Hiroka, La Nazi, Medussa
6) Dos Caras Jr. & Mr. Niebla b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rafles & Rey Venum vs Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Rey Imagen
2) Crazy Demon, Iron, Virtual X vs Ben Hur, Dr. Cianuro, Psicópata
3) Alan, Decnnis, Mr. Cóndor vs Monje Negro Jr., Rey Infernal, Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Antifaz del Norte vs Casanova
5) Abismo Negro, El Brazo, Sangre Chicana vs Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido

IWRG (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón Salvaje & Ultra Mega vs Black Jaguar & Macho II
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Suicida vs Dr. Cerebro
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Black Tiger III, Head Hunter I, Veneno

indy (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-05]
1) Lancelot vs Invasor
2) Bengala Azul & Fantasma Del Ring vs Bat Boy & Mr. Essi
3) Cowboy I, Cowboy II, El Mago vs Black Rock, Camorra, Sable
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Brillante, Piloto Negro, Ramsés

indy (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Del Norte & Norteño Jr. b Dranzer & Eclipse
2) Águila Militar, El Militar, Halcón Militar b Galactar, Sangre De León, Venum
3) American Angel, Jacqueline, Linda Star b La Chacala, Simply Luscious, Tsunami
4) Orientale I & Orientale II b Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II
5) Juventud Guerrera, La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star b Coco Viper, Diluvio Negro II, Memo Valles

AAA (SUN) 03/05/2006 Centro de Espectaculos, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) La Parkita, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman, Mini Cibernetico, Sky Black
2) ?, Súper Caló, Ultraman vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
3) Dizzy, El Alebrije, La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone, Hator, Monsther

CMLL (SUN) 03/05/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Codigo & Osiris vs Coraje & Fire Fox
2) Ave Noctunra & Caudillo vs Destructor & Wizard
3) Justiciero Jr., Tiger Kid, Yakuz vs Black Jaguar, Rudy Garduño, Storm
4) Rey de Corazones, Skayde, Último Vikingo vs Chris Hero, Claudio Castagnoli, Magnífico
5) Black Warrior, Felino, Justiciero vs Jaque Mate, Olímpico, Popitekus

indy (SUN) 03/05/2006 Deportivo Cuahtemoc, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Magama & Sacristán del Diablo vs ? & Feix
2) Kato Kung Lee & Voltron vs Black Montano & Juchiteco
3) Kazuchika Okada & Tamba Jr. vs Black Thunder & Volcan Negro
4) Hermano Muerte & Starman vs El Hijo Del Gladiador & Ramstein

indy (SUN) 03/05/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-05]
1) El Loco vs Rey Vampiro
2) Águila II & Murciélago vs Gato Negro & Muerte Tamaro
3) El Vigilante & Lee Roy Jr. vs Bumerang & Muerte Negra
4) Flecha Veloz, Lady Ángel, Sexy Libra vs Acuario, Gatubela, Rey Halcón
5) As Rey, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño vs El Ranchero, Índio Chirikawa II, Sexy Francis

AAA (SUN) 03/05/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Mr. Atenas & Relámpago b Dark Boy & Máquina Infernal
2) Dark & Wizard b Dimension Especial & Love Enigma
3) Alex, Eclipse, Joahan, Mr. Lex b Crazy Star, Kalungo, La Chacala, Mike Aguirre
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
5) Batman, Bobby Lee Jr., Rey Cometa, Súper Caló b Alan Stone, Fuerza K-9, Kaoma Jr., Krimen
6) Gran Apache, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany b Billy Boy, Estrellita, Pimpinela Escarlata
7) Chessman, Cibernético, Espíritu b La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Zorro

CMLL (SUN) 03/05/2006 Ex Feria del Caballo, San Lorenzo, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Tzuki & Último Dragóncito
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
3) Felino, La Máscara, Máximo vs Dr. X, Misterioso II, Veneno
4) Brazo de Plata, Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal vs Damián 666, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

AAA (SUN) 03/05/2006 Juárez Esq Lopez, Calimaya, Estado de México
1) Amenaza vs Dragón Rojo Jr.
2) Dama Del Ring & Lady Sensación vs Estrella De Fuego & Lady Warrior
3) ? & Aguilita Solitario vs Calaquita & Pantera
4) El Mariachi & Ringo Mendoza vs Enfermero Jr. & Rey Vikingo
5) Canek Jr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Gran Markus & Satánico

ARJONA (SUN) 03/05/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Ángel Infernal, Angelio Vengador, Vengador De Fuego vs Fuego Infernal, Haragan, Mr. Zodiaco
2) Anubis, Cobraman, Coloso vs Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobe Salvaje
3) Amenaza Roja & El Ángel vs Brandon & Kevin
4) Estrellita, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
5) Abismo Negro, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Cibernético, Escoria, Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (MON) 03/06/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estrella de Plata, Insólito, Tsunami vs Black Mamba, La Chacala, Muerte Subita
2) Alan, Decnnis, Maravilla Lopez vs Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
3) El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator
4) ?, Abismo Negro, Sangre Chicana vs Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido

CMLL (MON) 03/06/2006 Arena Puebla
1) La Mafia & Murciélago b Forajido & Kirvan
2) Ares, Fuerza Tiger, Karisma b Siki Ozama Jr., Tigre Rojo, Zigma
3) Black Terry, Bobby Jack, Toro Bill Jr. b Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Tony Rivera
4) Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura, Terrible b Felino, La Máscara, Sagrado
5) Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal

CMLL (TUE) 03/07/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Astro Boy & Tiger Kid ?? León Guerrero & Skándalo
2) Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli b Batman & Skayde
3) Rey Bucanero & Titan b Black Warrior & El Exótico
4) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

CMLL (TUE) 03/07/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Mini Fantasy b Fire & Sombrita
2) Artillero, Jeque, Súper Comando b Danger, Kronos, Trueno
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan b Máscara Púrpura, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
4) Felino, Sagrado, Satánico vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II
5) La Máscara, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico

AAA (TUE) 03/07/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Asterisco & Halcón De Oro Jr. vs Nacho Zapta & Rey del Camino
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs El Aleman, Maldición, Titan Jr.
3) Abismo Negro & El Brazo vs Scorpió Jr. & Shocker

CMLL (WED) 03/08/2006 Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Santiago Tianguistengo, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Fuerza Aerea vs Furia Del Ring
2) La Parkita & Tzuki vs Calaquita & Pierrothito
3) La Practicante & Marcela vs La Nazi & Lady Warrior
4) Camaleón De Oro, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Infierno, Nitro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 03/09/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón Salvaje & Tiger Kid vs Carta Brava & Macho II *
2) Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr., Sicodélico Jr. vs AK-47, Cyborg, Magnum Proyect *
3) Suicida vs Cerebro Negro *
4) Felino, Místico, Negro Casas vs Averno, Damián 666, Mephisto *

CMLL (THU) 03/09/2006 Arena Neza
1) Mini Fantasy & Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Mr. Incrieble, Tony Rivera, Valiente vs Apocalipsis, Dr. Markus, Nitro
3) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr. vs Misterioso II, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 03/09/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman & Oso Negro vs Black Rock & Camorra
2) Baby Olmos & Diamante Negro vs La Amenaza & Súper Punk
3) El Ranchero, Piloto Negro, Stuka I vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Muerte Siniestra
Piloto Negro won the middleweight title recently
4) Brillante Jr., LA Park, Virus vs Black Tiger IV, Dr. X, Espanto V

LLF (FRI) 03/10/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Luza De Luna b La Bandida
2) Linda Star b Yazca [LLF NATIONAL]
3) Leona & Poly Star b Lady Sensación & Princesa Zaraheti
4) La Chacala & Tsunami b American Angel & Jacqueline

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:21

Return to Index