CMLL: 2006-03

<-- 2006-02 --- 2006-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (WED) 03/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máximo, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr. vs Batman, Robin, Superman
2) Brazo de Plata & Mr. Niebla vs Averno & Tarzan Boy
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico vs Atlantis, Pierroth, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 03/02/2006 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Batman, Spiderman, Superman vs Caballero Negro Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus, Perro Mocho
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs La Migala & La Nazi
3) Brazo de Plata, Jaguar, Villano III vs Eslabón Perdido, Lazzerman, Pierroth
4) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Terrible vs Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (FRI) 03/03/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bam Bam & Shockercito b Fire & Sombrita
2) Máximo, Pantera, Texano Jr. b Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro * *
3) Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza * PERROS DEL MAL VS ATLANTIS,UNIVERSO,MASCARA AÑO 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Último Dragón DQ Chuck Palumbo, Johnny Stamboli, Último Guerrero * ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,CHUCK PALUMBO,JHONNY STAMBOLI  VS DOS CARAS JR,LIZMARK JR,ÚLTIMO DRAGON (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Averno & Mephisto © b Black Warrior & Místico [CMLL TAG] * Mistico/Black Warrior vs Averno/Mephisto - 3/3/06 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Toruguillos Karatecas vs Bravo Mejia, Misterio, Violento
2) Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador vs Carta Brava Jr. I, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Gallo Tapado Jr., La Máscara, Máximo vs Judas, Locky, Sádico
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico vs Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2006 Cancha Jesus Garcia Lopez, Tuxtepec, Oaxaca
1) Duende Jr. vs Príncipe De Fuego
2) Dragón De Fuego & Misterio vs Coran & Guardián Del Espacio
3) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Dark Angel & Sahori vs Hiroka & Rosa Negra
5) Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla, Sagrado vs Canek Jr., Universo 2000, Villano V

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) ?, Caudillo, Osiris b Greco Stone, Red Terror, Venom
2) Justiciero Jr., Tiger Kid, Yakuza b Ave Nocturna, Storm, Wizard
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito
4) Black Jaguar & Rey de Corazones b Black Terry & Negro Navarro
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Máximo, Tony Rivera b Justiciero, Magnífico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2006 Estacion del Metro Muzquiz, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Cisne Blanco vs Mini Mariachi
2) Ambar, Gulliver, Samba vs Gallo Negro, Regio, Tamba Jr.
3) Cripta, Sepulcro, Warrior vs Medics I, Medics II, Medics III
4) Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Vagabundo Jr. vs Andy Barrow, Bestia Magnifica, Traficante

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2006 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Rayo Tapatío & Sombra de Plata vs Flecha & Ramstein
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
3) Brazo de Oro, Felino, Texano Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Scorpió Jr.
4) Brazo de Plata, Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Pierroth

CMLL (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Rayo Tapatío II & Zetta
2) Sensei, Stuka Jr., Trueno b Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando
3) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Rey Tigre, Sicodélico Jr., Tigre Metálico
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero
5) Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Dragón DQ Chuck Palumbo, Johnny Stamboli, Pierroth *

CMLL (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Furia Nazi b Virgo
2) Metro b Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Egipcio b Danger (Guadalajara)
4) Cesar Dantes & Maléfico b Neutrón & Tony Rivera
5) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Sahori b Hiroka, La Nazi, Medussa
6) Dos Caras Jr. & Mr. Niebla b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 03/05/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Codigo & Osiris vs Coraje & Fire Fox
2) Ave Noctunra & Caudillo vs Destructor & Wizard
3) Justiciero Jr., Tiger Kid, Yakuz vs Black Jaguar, Rudy Garduño, Storm
4) Rey de Corazones, Skayde, Último Vikingo vs Chris Hero, Claudio Castagnoli, Magnífico
5) Black Warrior, Felino, Justiciero vs Jaque Mate, Olímpico, Popitekus

CMLL (SUN) 03/05/2006 Ex Feria del Caballo, San Lorenzo, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Tzuki & Último Dragóncito
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
3) Felino, La Máscara, Máximo vs Dr. X, Misterioso II, Veneno
4) Brazo de Plata, Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal vs Damián 666, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (MON) 03/06/2006 Arena Puebla
1) La Mafia & Murciélago b Forajido & Kirvan
2) Ares, Fuerza Tiger, Karisma b Siki Ozama Jr., Tigre Rojo, Zigma
3) Black Terry, Bobby Jack, Toro Bill Jr. b Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Tony Rivera
4) Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura, Terrible b Felino, La Máscara, Sagrado
5) Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal

CMLL (TUE) 03/07/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Astro Boy & Tiger Kid ?? León Guerrero & Skándalo
2) Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli b Batman & Skayde
3) Rey Bucanero & Titan b Black Warrior & El Exótico
4) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

CMLL (TUE) 03/07/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Mini Fantasy b Fire & Sombrita
2) Artillero, Jeque, Súper Comando b Danger, Kronos, Trueno
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan b Máscara Púrpura, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
4) Felino, Sagrado, Satánico vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II
5) La Máscara, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico

CMLL (WED) 03/08/2006 Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Santiago Tianguistengo, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Fuerza Aerea vs Furia Del Ring
2) La Parkita & Tzuki vs Calaquita & Pierrothito
3) La Practicante & Marcela vs La Nazi & Lady Warrior
4) Camaleón De Oro, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Infierno, Nitro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 03/09/2006 Arena Neza
1) Mini Fantasy & Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Mr. Incrieble, Tony Rivera, Valiente vs Apocalipsis, Dr. Markus, Nitro
3) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr. vs Misterioso II, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 03/10/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Loco Max & Ramstein b Neutrón & Sensei
2) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Pantera, Virus, Volador Jr. *
3) Atlantis, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr. *
4) Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto b Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Mr. Niebla b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza *

CMLL (SAT) 03/11/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) La Amenaza & Pequeño Cometa vs Centella Azul & Tigre Chong
2) Moro III & Psycho vs Gran Jefe III & Gran Jefe Jr.
3) Hooligan, Nitro, Sangre Azteca vs Hijo del Soberano, La Máscara, Stuka Jr.
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Black Tiger III, Sexy Piscis, Veneno
5) Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Head Hunter I vs Blue Panther, Olímpico, Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 03/12/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito vs Fire, Pierrothito, Sombrita
2) Leono, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. vs Apocalipsis, Calígula, Flecha
3) Brazo de Oro, Metro, Rey Tigre vs Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 03/12/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Furia Nazi b Milenio
2) Exterminador & Guerrero Samurai II b Évola & Mr. Trueno
3) Kronos, Neutrón, Tony Rivera b Cesar Dantes, Maléfico, Toxico (GDL)
4) Averno, Magnum, Mephisto b Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Satánico
5) Último Guerrero © b Dos Caras Jr. [CMLL LH]

CMLL (SUN) 03/12/2006 Arena Neza
1) Máximo, Místico, Sagrado vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Atlantis, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (MON) 03/13/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Kirvan & Súper Star b Fuerza Tiger & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Forajido, SWAT, Valiente b Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Black Terry, Espíritu Maligno, Karisma b Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Toro Bill Sr.
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II b Black Tiger (Puebla), La Máscara, Sagrado
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila b Atlantis, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 03/14/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Arenita & Godzilla vs Despiadado & Hidroman
2) Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs Blade & Skayde
3) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico vs Dr. X & Nitro
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Silver King vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 03/14/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma vs Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Trueno vs Jeque, Ramstein, Súper Comando
3) Máscara Púrpura, Metro, Virus vs Hooligan, Masada, Shigeo Okumura
4) Felino, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 03/14/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco b Fraile de la Muerte
2) Carlo Roggi b Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Kronos b Danger (Guadalajara)
4) Satánico & Tony Rivera b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Asesino Negro
5) Averno b Rayman
6) Black Warrior, Cien Caras Jr., Mephisto b León Black, Neutrón, Oro II
7) Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza

CMLL (TUE) 03/14/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Invasor b Zarna
2) Espíritu Negro & Lince b Fuego Latino & Ozuno
3) Escandalo & Perro Del Ring b Danger & Ursus
4) La Máscara, Mr. Niebla, Último Dragón b Damián 666, Sangre Azteca, Terrible
5) Místico b Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 03/14/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Máximo, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
2) Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla vs Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas vs Blue Demon Jr., Héctor Garza, Terrible

CMLL (WED) 03/15/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Lobo Plateado & Zetta vs Cinico & Darkness
2) Aspirantito, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito vs Agorafobia, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Marcela, Princesa Blanca, Sahori vs Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi
4) Máximo vs Destroyer [hair]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Pierroth

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/44818038_1006212489563654_7883128033303855104_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=865e9816bae5b5f9f7bd246e52fdb2db&oe=5C3F99D1

(Promotora Gala)

CMLL (THU) 03/16/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam & Shockercito
2) Apolo Valaguez DQ Skándalo
3) Blue Panther & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Atlantis

CMLL (THU) 03/16/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Ares & Toro Bill Jr. b SWAT & Zigma
2) Asturiano & the Tiger b Bobby Jack & Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Solar I & Ultraman b el Signo & Negro Navarro
4) Villano IV & Villano V b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino
5) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Felino & Heavy Metal
6) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Villano IV & Villano V
7) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Black Warrior, Místico, Silver King

CMLL (THU) 03/16/2006 Centro International de Convenciones, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Amapola & Lady Warrior b Princesa Blanca & Sahori
2) Místico & Negro Casas vs Rey Bucanero & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (FRI) 03/17/2006 Arena México
***Dos Leyendas: El Santo & Salvador Lutteroth***
1) Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro b Stuka Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
2) Dark Angel, India Sioux, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Último Dragón b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible *
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico *
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Universo 2000 [hair] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 03/19/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov, Trueno, Valiente b Artillero, Calígula, Messala
2) Kronos, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Jeque, Mr. México
3) La Máscara, Pantera, Satánico b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Masada, Misterioso II *
4) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Olímpico, Pierroth, Rey Bucanero
5) Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *

CMLL (SUN) 03/19/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Cesar Dantes © b Tony Rivera [OCCIDENTE LH]
2) Dark Angel, Marcela, Sahori b Hiroka, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit
3) Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr. b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 03/19/2006 Expo Show Deportes 2006, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Black Extreme, Destroyer, Emperador b Damian el Inmortal, Estruendo, Skar
2) India Sioux & Princesa Blanca b Amapola & Lady Warrior
3) Mini Estruendo & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Místico & Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (MON) 03/20/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Súper Star & Zigma b Ares & Lasserman
2) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Tigre Metálico b Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Ramstein
3) Centella de Oro, Máximo, Tigre Rojo, Volador Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr., Espíritu Maligno, Misterioso II, Siki Ozama Jr.
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy DQ Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Último Dragón
5) Último Guerrero & Universo 2000 DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 03/21/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Furia Extreme ?? Hidroman
2) El Exótico & Payaso Tirantin b El Intruso & Mensajero de la Muerte
3) Loco Max & Misterioso II b Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico
4) Atlantis & Sangre Azteca b Máximo & Mr. Niebla
5) La Máscara & Místico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 03/21/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Meteorix & Zetta
2) Artillero, Jeque, Súper Comando b Danger, Sombra de Plata, Valiente
3) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Virus b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Shigeo Okumura
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Satánico b Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Pierroth
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. DQ Máscara Año 2000, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 03/21/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio vs Ray Romero
2) Carlo Roggi vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Tony Rivera vs Maddona
4) Dark Angel, Marcela, Sahori vs Hiroka, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit
5) Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. vs Black Warrior & Mephisto
6) Rayman © vs Averno [WWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (THU) 03/23/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Pequeño Star & Venum vs El Mago & Rey Fobia
2) Súper Leopardo & Súper Star vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) Brillante, Piloto Negro I, Piloto Suicida vs Caballero Halcón, La Amenaza, Mr. Guerrero
4) Black Tiger III & Máscara Año 2000 vs Sagrado & Volador Jr.

CMLL (THU) 03/23/2006 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Fire & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
2) India Sioux & Marcela b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Averno & Mephisto © b La Máscara & Máximo [CMLL TAG]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 03/24/2006 Arena México [CMLL, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Flecha & Ramstein b Leono & Starman
2) Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Princesa Blanca *
3) Misterioso II, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero b Felino, Heavy Metal, Último Dragón *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Mr. Niebla *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SAT) 03/25/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) ?, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II vs Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro II
2) Felino vs Diluvio Negro II
3) LA Park, Orientale I, Orientale II vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000

CMLL (SAT) 03/25/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Charly Montana & Rocky Macias b Águila Oriental & Popeye
2) Diva Salvaje, Imperio Rojo, Pandillero b Dragón Oriental, Flying Star, Fuerza Latina
3) La Máscara & Máximo b Nitro & Sangre Azteca
4) LA Park & Místico b Hijo del Cien Caras & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 03/26/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Metro, Rey Tigre, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max
3) Flecha, Mr. México, Nitro b Brazo de Oro, Stuka Jr., Virus
4) Satánico, Starman, Último Dragón b Masada, Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark *

CMLL (SUN) 03/26/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco & Golden b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
2) Idolo & Metro b Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Évola
3) Gallo & Nube Roja b Güero Loco & Infierno
4) Dark Angel, Marcela, Sahori b Hiroka, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit
5) La Máscara, Místico, Mr. Niebla b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 03/26/2006 Arena Neza
1) Black Gasper b Dr. Trauma
2) Ambar & Poseidón b Cosmotron & Espuela De Plata
3) Chac Moll & Hidra b Caricia & Cobra
4) Black Man II, Kato Kung Lee, Kung Fu Jr. b Dinámico II, Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III
5) Dos Caras Sr., Marco Rivera, Sicodélico Jr. b Black Terry, Rey Lobo, Shu el Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 03/26/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Brazo de Plata & Máximo vs Héctor Garza & Silver King * *
2) Black Diamond, Brillante, Príncipe de Oro b Potro Jr., Susto, Tigre Universitario * Early La Sombra in trios action as Brillante Jr.! (2nd video) (posted by rnrwrasslin)

CMLL (MON) 03/27/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Ares & Mr. Ráfaga b Forajido & King Jaguar
2) Espíritu Maligno, Sombrita, Toro Bill Jr. b Kirvan, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito
3) Kraken, Loco Max, Negro Navarro b Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Tigre Rojo
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Último Dragón

CMLL (TUE) 03/28/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Escandalo & Último Gladiador b Corsario & Medics III
2) El Exótico & Pantera b El Intruso & Mensajero de la Muerte
3) Brazo de Plata & Brazo de Platino b Damián 666 & Takemura
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila b El Hijo del Solitario & Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 03/28/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Skándalo & Último Gladiador vs Corsario & Medics III
2) El Exótico & Pantera vs El Intruso & Mensajero de la Muerte
3) Brazo de Plata & Brazo de Platino vs Damián 666 & Takemura
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila vs El Hijo del Solitario & Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 03/28/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala vs Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Kronos, Starman, Trueno DQ Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Mr. México b Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera
4) Felino, Lizmark Sr., Satánico b Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Terrible
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:22

Return to Index