indy: 2006-03

<-- 2006-02 --- 2006-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 03/02/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Perro Jr. vs Darketo
2) Barrio Latino & Motita vs Muñeco Divino I & Muñeco Divino II
3) Campesino del Valle & Chica Rebelde vs Deluto IV & Gatubela
4) Black Shadow Jr. & Piloto Infernal vs Deluto II & Rey Vikingo

DIPP (THU) 03/02/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-02-28]
1) Averno & Venum vs Lobo del Aire & Pequeño Águila
2) Diamante Negro & Imperio Negro II vs Oso Negro Jr. & Súper Punk
3) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Muerte Siniestra, Tony Rodríguez vs Brillante Jr., Sexy Piscis, Stuka I
4) Potro Jr. © vs Piloto Negro I [FILL MIDDLE]

LLF (FRI) 03/03/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Sensación b Princesa Zaeti
2) Yezca Vence b Aurora
3) Intrusa & Tigresa Del Norte b Diana La Cazadora & Linda Star
4) American Angel & Jaqueline b La Chacala & Tsunami

SSW (FRI) 03/03/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Eclipse & Extreme Kid vs Cinico & Voltio 2000
2) Excalibur, Neón, Thunder Boy vs Pancho Canchondo, Rey Azteca, Titan
3) El Ninja, Hijo de Kendo, Mr. Tempest vs Depredador (TJ), Fobia, Infierno
4) Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider, Rayman vs Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca
5) Brazo de Plata & El Hijo Del Santo vs Cien Caras Jr. & El Hijo del Diablo

source: https://i.imgur.com/YXrKQEK.png

(i.imgur.com)

SSW (FRI) 03/03/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Eclip C & Extreme Kid vs Cinico & Voltio 2000
2) Excalibur, Neón, Thunder Boy vs Pancho Cachondo, Rey Azteca, Tucan
3) El Ninja, Hijo de Kendo, Mr. Tempest vs Depredador (TJ), Fobia, Infierno
4) Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider, Rayman vs Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Súper Porky vs Cien Caras Jr. & El Hijo del Diablo

indy (FRI) 03/03/2006 Calle 5 S/N, Iglesia la Magdalena, Cholula, Puebla
1) Diosa Maya & Julissa vs La Migala & La Practicante
2) Águila Solitaria & Black Shadow Jr. vs Loco Max & Mr. México
3) El Dandy & Villano III vs Cien Caras Jr. & Terrible

WORLD (FRI) 03/03/2006 Cancha de Fútbol de la Colonia Zapata, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) La Parkita & Mini Volador vs Bracito de Oro & Mini Pentagon
2) Kidman (Mexico), Lizmark Sr., Máscara Sagrada vs Aristóteles, Hijo del Cien Caras, Villano V
3) Mil Máscaras & Tinieblas Sr. vs Canek & Canek Jr.

ELLMEX (FRI) 03/03/2006 Chitown Futbol, Chicago, Illinois
1) Arkángel Infernal & Galáctico vs Águila Tapatia Jr. & Golden Star
2) El Tigre & Quinto Sol vs Horoscopo & Reo
3) Discovery, Halcón Oriental, Príncipe Franky vs Máscara Universal, Mini Charly Manson (Chicago), Time Page

Toryumon Mexico (SAT) 03/04/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Chris Hero b Claudio Castagnoli
2) Banana Senga & Passion Hasegawa b Daisuke Hanaoka & Toshiya Matsuzaki
3) Fujita Hayato vs Kanjyouro Matsuyama, Jorge Rivera
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark b Arkángel de la Muerte & Shigeo Okumura [Copa Yamaha Internacional, semifinal]
5) Chuck Palumbo & Johnny Stamboli b Hiromi Horiguchi & Kazuchika Okada [Copa Yamaha Internacional, semifinal]
6) Amigo Suzuki, Negro Navarro, Ohara b La Máscara, Milanito Collection AT, Shinjitsu Nohashi
7) Místico, Silver King, Último Dragón DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero
8) Chuck Palumbo & Johnny Stamboli b Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark [Copa Yamaha Internacional, final]

KAOS EXTREME (SAT) 03/04/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcala vs Voltaje Negro, Dranzer
2) Sky vs Linda Star
3) Black Soul & Titanic vs Jaguar Boy I, Jaguar Boy II, Jaguar Boy III
4) Jaqueline vs American Angel
5) Gigoló American & Iron vs Furor & Memo Valles [nhb]

indy (SAT) 03/04/2006 Cabecera Municipal, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna, Caudillo, Osiris vs As De Oros, Huizar, Venom
2) Justiciero Jr., Tiger Kid, Yakuza vs Black Jaguar, Black Spider, Storm
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Pierrothito
4) Máximo, Rey de Corazones, Tony Rivera vs Black Terry, Magnífico, Negro Navarro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Justiciero, Lizmark Sr. vs Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 03/04/2006 Club Los Cachorros, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-04]
1) Back Boy & Fantasma Del Rock vs Bengala Azul & Mr. Essi
2) Águila Negra, Harakiri I, Harakiri II vs Comandante Z, Furia Azul, Fury Dragón II
3) Dulce Paola, Piloto Negro, Star Jr. vs Fury Dragón, Índio Wama, Rey Vampiro
4) Flecha Veloz, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero, Rey Halcón, Scriba

indy (SAT) 03/04/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-04]
1) Calakita & Insólito vs Chaneke & Rey Vampiro
2) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Rey Fobia & Venum
3) Brillante, Espacial, Flecha Veloz vs Oso Negro Jr., Psycho, Rey Halcón
4) Dulce Paola, Lady Ángel, Stuka I vs Gatubela, Moro III, Sexy Francis

indy (SAT) 03/04/2006 Rumble on the Rio, Laredo, Texas
1) Doink The Clown & Roxy vs ? & Claudio La Pricesa
2) Gato Volador & Kato Kung Lee vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Misterioso II
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Pallasito vs Mini Infierno & Piratita Morgan
4) Blue Demon Jr. & LA Park vs Blue Panther & Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-05]
1) Lancelot vs Invasor
2) Bengala Azul & Fantasma Del Ring vs Bat Boy & Mr. Essi
3) Cowboy I, Cowboy II, El Mago vs Black Rock, Camorra, Sable
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Brillante, Piloto Negro, Ramsés

indy (SUN) 03/05/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Del Norte & Norteño Jr. b Dranzer & Eclipse
2) Águila Militar, El Militar, Halcón Militar b Galactar, Sangre De León, Venum
3) American Angel, Jacqueline, Linda Star b La Chacala, Simply Luscious, Tsunami
4) Orientale I & Orientale II b Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II
5) Juventud Guerrera, La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star b Coco Viper, Diluvio Negro II, Memo Valles

indy (SUN) 03/05/2006 Deportivo Cuahtemoc, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Magama & Sacristán del Diablo vs ? & Feix
2) Kato Kung Lee & Voltron vs Black Montano & Juchiteco
3) Kazuchika Okada & Tamba Jr. vs Black Thunder & Volcan Negro
4) Hermano Muerte & Starman vs El Hijo Del Gladiador & Ramstein

indy (SUN) 03/05/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-05]
1) El Loco vs Rey Vampiro
2) Águila II & Murciélago vs Gato Negro & Muerte Tamaro
3) El Vigilante & Lee Roy Jr. vs Bumerang & Muerte Negra
4) Flecha Veloz, Lady Ángel, Sexy Libra vs Acuario, Gatubela, Rey Halcón
5) As Rey, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño vs El Ranchero, Índio Chirikawa II, Sexy Francis

ARJONA (SUN) 03/05/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Ángel Infernal, Angelio Vengador, Vengador De Fuego vs Fuego Infernal, Haragan, Mr. Zodiaco
2) Anubis, Cobraman, Coloso vs Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobe Salvaje
3) Amenaza Roja & El Ángel vs Brandon & Kevin
4) Estrellita, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
5) Abismo Negro, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Cibernético, Escoria, Muerte Cibernetica

indy (THU) 03/09/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman & Oso Negro vs Black Rock & Camorra
2) Baby Olmos & Diamante Negro vs La Amenaza & Súper Punk
3) El Ranchero, Piloto Negro, Stuka I vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Muerte Siniestra
Piloto Negro won the middleweight title recently
4) Brillante Jr., LA Park, Virus vs Black Tiger IV, Dr. X, Espanto V

LLF (FRI) 03/10/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Luza De Luna b La Bandida
2) Linda Star b Yazca [LLF NATIONAL]
3) Leona & Poly Star b Lady Sensación & Princesa Zaraheti
4) La Chacala & Tsunami b American Angel & Jacqueline

indy (FRI) 03/10/2006 Plaza de Toros Eduardo Fontanet, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) El Hijo Del Santo, Kempo Dragón, Relámpago vs Averno, Mephisto, Súper Parka

LLI (SAT) 03/11/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Aurora vs Lady Sensación
2) Black Soul, Chico de Barrio, Titanic vs Ángel Dorado Jr., Beto Alcala, Golden Boy
3) Linda Star & Poly Star vs La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit
4) Furor & Potro Jr. vs Gigoló American & Memo Valles
5) Tsunami vs Turbina

indy (SAT) 03/11/2006 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Freezer & Furia Azteca vs Caballero De Fuego & Gatubedo
2) Flash, Robin, Spiderman vs Bestia Metálica I, Bestia Metálica II, Skándalo
3) Villano IV & Villano V vs Averno & Mephisto
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark vs Máscara Año 2000 & Tarzan Boy
5) El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

indy (SAT) 03/11/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Che Guevara & Pulpo Negro vs Aguilita Misteriosa & Warrior Star
2) Mini Vagabundo & Mini Winners Black vs Mini Bestia Magnifica & Mini Mariachi
3) Ambar, Gulliver, Vagabundo Jr. vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Mr. Black, Tamba Jr.
4) Súper Astro, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Andy Barrow, Bestia Magnifica, Mohicano

WFS (SAT) 03/11/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Black Zoberck & Mente Asesina vs Mr. Jama & Ráfaga
2) Dr. Misterio & Drackma vs Ice Boy & Rock Star
3) Alegria, Babe Richard Jr., Vampiro Inmortal vs Bam Bam, Chamaco Badillo, Perro Loco
4) Alma Rockera, Black Shadow Jr., Sensei vs Galaradon De Plata, Katman, Xibalva
5) Máscara Sagrada, Súper Yens, Vértigo vs el Signo, Gran Markus, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 03/12/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Abismo Negro & La Parka Jr. b Hator & Muerte Cibernetica

TEXANO TRIBUTE (SUN) 03/12/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Diana La Cazadora & Poly Star b La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit
2) Corazón De León & el Tacua b Galactar & Venum
3) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Orientale I & Orientale II
4) Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star, Terrible b Hijo del Cien Caras, Hooligan, Nitro
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Heavy Metal, LA Park b Silver King, Súper Parka, Texano Jr.

HEGO (SUN) 03/12/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Wama vs Máscara Negra
2) Nocturno & Súper Rino vs Transformer & X
3) Hego Boy I, Hego Boy II, Hego Boy III vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat (AAA)
4) Dos Caras Sr. & El Brazo vs Alliens & Infierno
5) El Alebrije & Electroshock vs Charly Manson & Chessman

indy (SUN) 03/12/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Sun & Codigo vs Coraje & Destructor
2) Ave Nocturna, Osiris, Tiger Kid vs Storm, Venom, Wizard
3) Justiciero Jr., Skayde, Stuka Jr. vs Black Jaguar, Black Spider, Valiente
4) Felino, Máximo, Último Vampiro vs Chris Hero, Claudio Castagnoli, Magnífico

indy (SUN) 03/12/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Terrorista vs El Loco
2) Águila II & Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs Gato Negro & Murciélago
3) Circus & Payasito vs Apóstol & Mr. Maniac
4) Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Baby Olmos, El Ranchero, Fantástico I
5) Bumerang vs Lee Roy [mask, hair]
Bumerang mask vs Lee Roy hair

indy (SUN) 03/12/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diamante Negro & Lobo del Aire vs Rey Sagitariero & Semental
2) Cachorro, Fuego, Pequeño Águila vs King Lagunero, Pequeño Star, Zafiro
3) Espacial & Hijo del Soberano vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
4) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Cóndor de Oro, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 03/12/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Arquero & Burrito b Mitsunori & Símbolo 2000
2) Flecha Azul, Golden Boy, X-Man b Cavernicola, Chuy Oviedo, Rey Demonio Jr. *
3) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden b Hijo de Espanto II, Karonte, La Bestia *
4) Androide, Olímpico, Potro Jr. b La Máscara, Príncipe Franky, Sex Machine
5) Black Demon, Blue Panther, Príncipe de Oro b Charles Lucero, Rey Bucanero, Tigre Universitario

indy (SUN) 03/12/2006 Salón Emperador, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mandragora & Muerte Subita I vs Rayito De Luz & Street Boy
2) Insólito & Siglo XXI vs El Hombre De Negro & Kendor
3) Astuto, Laredo Kid, Sangre Chicana vs Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II

indy (MON) 03/13/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Anubis & Estrella de Plata vs Muerte Subita I & Muerte Subita II
2) La Chacala vs Tsunami [NORTH FEMENIL]
3) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Hator vs La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Rió Bravo
5) Abismo Negro, Humberto Garza Jr., Sangre Chicana vs Hator, Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr.

indy (THU) 03/16/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago & Flashman vs Black Rock & Camorra
2) Baby Olmos & Súper Star vs Scriba & Súper Leopardo
3) Brillante Jr., Piloto Negro, Ranchero vs Caballero Halcón, La Amenaza, Mr. Guerrero
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Stuka I vs Blue Demon Jr. & Espanto V

LLF (FRI) 03/17/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Tigresa Del Norte b Flor de Loto
2) La Chacala & Tsunami DQ Intrusa & La Bruja
3) Sarah Del Ring b Patty Rey
4) Jacqueline b Poly Star

indy (FRI) 03/17/2006 Auditorio Reynaldo Castillo Portes, Altamira, Tamaulipas
1) La Guerrera Negra b La Pandillera
2) El Hijo del Solitario, Raymond, Súper Brazo b El Hijo del Solitario, Fuego Negro, Mr. Joe Jackson
3) Golden Black I & Power Raider Azul b Golden Black II & Power Raider Negro [relevos suicidas]
4) Golden Black II b Power Raider Negro [mask]

indy (FRI) 03/17/2006 Canchas de Fútbol Rapido, Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
1) Amante, Genio, Príncipe vs Maloso, Momia Asesina, Tramposo
2) La Parkita & Richochet vs Calaquita & Mini Jaque Mate
3) Huracán Ramírez & Súper Muñeco vs Coco Blanco & Coco Rojo
4) Batman, Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Sr. vs Ice Killer, Pierroth Jr., Rambo

indy (FRI) 03/17/2006 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Kraven & Tigre Tatuado vs Humilde & Tanaka
2) Fantasma Jr., Nene, Tigre Japones vs Cyborg, Poderoso, Súper Pinocho
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Chessman & Mini Ozz
4) Electroshock, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Charly Manson, Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan

TEJEDA (SAT) 03/18/2006 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Estudiante & Halcón Latino vs Black Maravilla & Kripton
2) Mini Oriental & Mr. Aguilita vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
3) Danger vs Rey Scorpion, Marvell King, Rocky Santana, Laberinto De Oro, Steel Man, Silver King, Rey Cobra [cage of death, hair, mask]
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & el Hijo del Pierroth vs Hijo del Lizmark & Virus

indy (SAT) 03/18/2006 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Charrito De Oro, Colmillo Blanco, Hijo Del Cirujano vs Fuerza Negra, Hombre De Negro, Kid Dragón
2) Astro Boy, Black Baby, Ferrari vs La Furia, Matrix, Rockero Infernal
3) Estrellita, Ferrari Jr., Javi, Jesse vs Ángel Mortal, Hijo del Buitre, La Diabólica, Mr. Cóndor
4) Abismo Negro, Histeria, Sangre Chicana vs Psicosis II, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
5) Zorro vs Electroshock, Charly Manson [winner gets a car]

indy (SAT) 03/18/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Súper Mágico vs La Chacala
2) Tortuguillos Karatecas vs Tortugas Mutantes
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Carta Brava, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Último Gladiador vs Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
5) Groon XXX & Hijo del Lizmark vs Olímpico & Rey Bucanero

indy (SAT) 03/18/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-14]
1) Águila Salvaje vs Súper Spirit
2) Black Rock & Peregrino vs El Mago & Imperio Negro
3) Acuario, Buitre Negro II, Trébol Jr. vs Aldebarán, Ramsés, Tackle
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Acuario, Cóndor de Oro, Flecha Veloz

indy (SAT) 03/18/2006 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Máquina 45 Jr., Máximo, Trimigistro vs Crazy 33, el Hijo del Pierroth, Rocky Star
2) Brazo de Plata & Dos Caras Jr. vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Máscara Sagrada vs Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 03/18/2006 Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán
1) Guerrero Suicida & Leroy vs Magistral & Voltron
2) Guerrero Nocturno, Lider, Tony Tapia vs Astucia, Relámpago Dorado, Thunder B.
3) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Vagabundo vs Comando, Gran Markus, Negro Navarro

indy (SAT) 03/18/2006 Mitla Y Casas Viejas, Poder de Dios, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Blue Star & Soberano Jr. vs Metamorfo & Nefasto
2) Mini Winners Black & Pulgarcito vs Aguilita Solitaria & Calaquita
3) Águila Tapatia Jr. & Alazanes Del Norte vs Azabache, Kukuxklan, León Guerrero
4) Chica De Fuego & Mayam vs Gata & La Seductora
5) Avisman, Pantera, Winners Black vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Comando Infernal, Paranoiko

indy (SAT) 03/18/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Che Guevara & Regio vs Águila Misteriosa & Rayito Dorado
2) Kid Dragón & Samba vs Ahijado de la Muerte & Warrior Star
3) Cometa Blanco, Estrella Del Ring, Excalibur vs Sr. Tormenta, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Batman, El Ángel, Rockambole vs Fuerza Borica, Rey Vikingo, Tamba Jr.

indy (SAT) 03/18/2006 Unidad Deportiva Oriente, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León
1) Al Capone, Frank Nitti, Sagaz b Adiccion Letal, Rey Imagen I, Rey Imagen II
2) Corazón Adicto b Tormento Negro [NORTE WELTER]
3) Puma Plateado b Señor Tormenta [mask]

DANDY GYM (SUN) 03/19/2006 Arena Bodegon, El Chamizal, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Chamaco Badillo vs Asesino del Futuro
2) Panda & Platino vs Belcebú & Comando
3) Águila Solitaria, Fantastyk, Marco Rivera vs Fujita Nagayato, Hiromi Horiguchi, Shimjitsu
4) Gran Markus Jr., Negro Navarro, Rambo vs El Dandy, El Fantasma, Huracán Ramírez

indy (SUN) 03/19/2006 Arena Neza
1) Golden Bull b Zella
2) Espuela De Plata b Volcan Negro
3) Caricia & El Brozo b Kazuchika Okada & Skayderman
4) Dinámico II, Hermano Muerte I, Hermano Muerte II b Blackman Jr., Kato Kung Lee Jr., Kung Fu Jr.
5) Dos Caras Sr., El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr. b El Hijo del Canek, Negro Navarro, Rey Lobo

indy (SUN) 03/19/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-19]
1) Fuerza Infernal vs El Gato
2) Lancelot vs Águila Salvaje
3) Comandante Z, Insólito, Scriba vs Pequeño Halcón, Shuriken, Tupak
4) Brillante, Lady Ángel, Súper Star vs Caballero Halcón, Gatubela, Leopardo Negro

indy (SUN) 03/19/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) el Tacua & Venum b Mercurio & Sangre De León
2) Poly Star & Sky b Dranzer & La Chacala
3) Coco Viper, Head Hunter I, Memo Valles b Galactar, Silver Star, Tailsman Jr.
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II b Felino & Talisman II
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Orientale I, Orientale II b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Silver King

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:21

Return to Index