AAA: 2006-04

<-- 2006-03 --- 2006-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon vs Panterita Del Ring II
2) Guerrero Negro Jr. & Rey Infernal vs Iron & Virtual X
3) Ángel Del Amor, Casanova, Jean vs Centurión Negro, Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr.
4) El Alebrije, Medico, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator
5) Pirata Morgan vs El Brazo, Sangre Chicana [bull terrier]

AAA TV (SUN) 04/02/2006 Plaza de Toros, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
0) Evilman & Mini Dizzy b King Flash & Sky Black
1) Billy Boy & Martha Villalobos b Gran Apache & La Diabólica *
2) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman b La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito *
3) Charly Manson, Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu b Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly *
4) Zorro © b Electroshock [MEX HEAVY] *
5) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Vampiro DQ Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica *

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 04/02/2006 Salón Division del Norte, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pap Pulga vs Cruela Tarantula, Su Tarantula, Perro Cibernetico, Cobarde Del Condado, Rayo, Jr., VIP, Súper Estrella, Black Misterio [royal rumble]
2) Spider Boy & Súper Máscara vs Extreme Boy I & Extreme Boy II
3) Buena Niña, Jesse, Pulga vs Black Sabath, Mujer Demente, Súper Loco
4) Cindy Golpes, Estrellita, Nativa vs Cat Killer, La Rebelde, Tiffany
5) Máscara Divina, Máscara Sagrada, May Flowers vs Johnny Villalobos, Monsther, Polvo de Estrellas

AAA (MON) 04/03/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Anubis, Black Mamba, Muerte Subita I vs ?, Fly Metal, Street Boy
2) Espectrito I & La Parkita vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Hator
3) El Alebrije, Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Escoria, Estrella Dorada Jr., La Fiera
4) Zorro vs Electroshock
5) Cibernético, Cuervo, Ozz vs ??, Shocker, Zumbido

AAA (MON) 04/03/2006 Salón Azul, San Mateo Atenco, Estado de México
1) Casanova & Hazihger vs ? & Nocturno
2) Destello & Thika vs Galaxy & Master Boy
3) Gemelo Fantástico I & Gemelo Fantástico III vs ?? & Espíritu
4) Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Octagón vs Alan Stone & Scorpió Jr.

AAA (MON) 04/03/2006 San Pedro Tultepec, Lerma, Estado de México
1) Mazinger Z & Mr. Centella b Black Sky & Nocturno
2) Golden Star, Shang Lee, Sombra de Dragón b Asesino Cósmico II, Kuma, Warrior Steel
3) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Josseline & Lady Rabbit
4) La Parka Jr. & Rey Cometa b Chessman & Cibernético

AAA TV (FRI) 04/07/2006 Estadio de Beisbol, Praxedis Balboa, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
0) Centauro, Fuego Latino I, Fuego Latino II b Comando Extremo, Loco Castillo, Rocker Boy
1) La Diabólica, Miss Janeth, Tiffany DQ Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita, Martha Villalobos *
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Gran Apache, Mr. Cóndor b Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly *
3) Zorro © b Charly Manson [MEX HEAVY] *
4) Abismo Negro, Intocable, Pirata Morgan b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu *
5) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Vampiro DQ Chessman, Cibernético, Espíritu *

AAA (SAT) 04/08/2006 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Cinthia Moreno & Vicky Carranza vs La Chola & Mujer Demente
2) El Alebrije vs Monsther
3) Electroshock & Vampiro vs Alan Stone & Shocker

AAA (SUN) 04/09/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rey Venum b Guerrero Griego
2) Guerrero Negro & Rey Infernal b Iron & Virtual X [bull terrier]
3) Kaoma Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. b Ángel Del Amor, Decnnis, Medico
4) Estrellita, La Parkita, Sangre Chicana b Electroshock, La Diabólica, Mini Hator Estrellita La Parkita and Sangre Chicana vs La Diabolica Mini Hator and Electroshock (posted by timmy8271b)
5) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator

AAA, HEGO (SUN) 04/09/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Sparks & Voltron b Máscara Negra & Yarak
2) La Metálica & Transformer b Lady Lee & Súper Rino
3) Airon Boy, Genio del Aire, Luminoso, R-15 DDQ Animaniac, Diamantina, Espia Chino, Mazambula
4) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Pirata Morgan, Polvo de Estrellas DQ El Brazo, Leopardo, Nautilius, Tornado Negro
5) La Parka Jr., Oriental, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Espíritu

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 04/09/2006 Auditorio Municpal, Nueva Italia, Michoacán
1) Máscara Can, Spider Boy Jr., VIP vs Demonio De La Pulga, Espia Jr., Sr. Estupido
2) Bueno Niña, Pulga, Richochet vs La Rebelde, Mr. Aguilita, Rudo
3) Histeria, Mosco de la Merced, Súper Viper vs Nygma, Picudo, Vampiro Americano
4) Billy Boy, Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Gran Apache, Mini Chessman, Tiffany
5) ?, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón vs Alan Stone, Johnny Villalobos, Zumbido

AAA (SUN) 04/09/2006 Deportivo Los Galeana, Loreto Fabela, Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Electroman & Tigre Tatuado vs Kraven & Rey Pirata
2) Argenis, Astro Boy, Tigre Japones vs Dr. Karonte, Poderoso, Tanaka
3) Fantasma Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Nene vs Cyborg, Espectro Jr., King Haku
4) Intocable & Vampiro vs Abismo Negro & Cibernético

AAA (MON) 04/10/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Streeth Boy & Xtreme Boy vs Black Mamba & Penumbra
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Hator & Mini Psicosis
3) El Brazo & Pimpinela Estrellita vs Casandro, La Diabólica, Tito Santana II
4) Zorro vs Electroshock [super libre, losers second must wear a]
5) La Parka Jr., Stuto, Villano III vs Antifaz del Norte, Cibernético, La Fiera

AAA (MON) 04/10/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Bobby Lee Jr., Mr. Lex, Rey León b Alex Dinamo, Krimen, Mike Aguirre
2) Cuije & El Alebrije © b Chucky & Monsther [AAA MASCOT TAG]
3) Alan Stone, Crazy Star, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Cuervo, Escoria, Espectro Jr., Ozz
4) Octagón & Vampiro b Chessman & Espíritu

AAA Villalobos (MON) 04/10/2006 Explanada de la Escuela, Paracho, Michoacán
1) Frijolito, Máscara Can, Señor Estupido vs Demonio De La Pulga, Kid Koala, Mosquito
2) Buena Niña, Pulga, Ricochet vs La Rebelde, Mr. Aguilita, Rudo
3) Histeria & Mosco de la Merced vs Nygma & Picudo
4) ?, Billy Boy, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Gran Apache, Jhonny Villalobs, Vampiro Americano [lumber jack]
5) Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, May Flowers vs Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany

AAA (TUE) 04/11/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Suicida Jr. vs Red Magic
2) Mimo vs Colera
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs Charly Manson & Espíritu
5) El Brazo & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (WED) 04/12/2006 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Astro Boy, Gallo Giro, Hijo Del Cirujano vs Black Love, Cancerbero Jr., Rockero Infernal
2) Apolo, Caballero Imperial, Ferrari Jr., Sangre Y Fuego vs Buitre, Hijo Ddel Buitre, Matrix, Sombra Guerrera
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Michael, Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Guerrillero Camboyano
4) Ferrari, Luzbel, Pimpinela Escarlata, Tinieblas Jr. vs Alliens, May Flowers, Muerte Cibernetica, Silver Star
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón © b Chessman & Cibernético [MEX TAG]

AAA (THU) 04/13/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b el Ángel, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly
2) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental © b Charly Manson & Tiffany [AAA MIXED TAG]
3) Cibernético, Monsther, Muerte Cibernetica b El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (SUN) 04/16/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Panterita Ring II & Virtual X vs Crazy Demon & Rey Venum
2) Ángel Del Amor vs Monje Negro Jr. [bull terrier]
3) ?, Histeria, Psicosis II vs Antifaz del Norte, Guerrero Negro Jr., Rey Infernal
4) Hator vs A Fan [$50,000]
5) El Alebrije & Octagob vs Casandro & Pirata Morgan

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 04/16/2006 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Cindy Golpes, Kat Killer, La Rebelde vs Kid Koala, Pulga, Ricochet
2) Kingy, Mini Oriental, Star King vs Demonio De La Pulga I, Demonio De La Pulga II, Súper Loco
3) Máscara Divina, Rey De Oros, Súper Máscara vs Hombre De Negro I, Hombre De Negro II, Hombre De Negro III
4) Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica [cage]
5) Jhonny Villalobs, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/19113509_1580092658729484_7746912759861066896_n.jpg?oh=c6b455cd9e0987e0e8ffdf6c01cf3f56&oe=59D93727

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SUN) 04/16/2006 Lienzo Charro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Electroshock, Huracán Ramírez, La Parka vs Chessman, Cibernético, La Secta
2) Erik Montana, Intocable, Zorro vs Alan Stone, La Rebelde, Pentagon
3) Ángel De Plata, Hijo Del Ángel, Sombra De Jalisco vs Fuerza Boricua, Rey Boricua, Yango El Renegado
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Histeria vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Cibernetico
5) Chela Montero, Karina Duval, Ricoche vs Quasimodo, Rosy Ventura, Tiffany
6) La Momia vs Brazo Jr., Sexy Passion, Coco Rojo, Tigre Boy [mask, hair]

AAA (MON) 04/17/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Insólito, Maravilla Lopez, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Ángel Del Amor, Casanova, El Elegido vs Casandro, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis
3) Astuto b Antifaz del Norte [LWAW MIDDLE]
4) El Alebrije, Octagón, Sangre Chicana vs Histeria, Pirata Morgan, Psicosis II

AAA (MON) 04/17/2006 Salón Azul, San Mateo Atenco, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Gemelo Fantástico I & Gemelo Fantástico II vs Hormiga & Mosca
2) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs La Chola & Tiffany
3) el Ángel & La Parka Jr. vs Charly Manson & Chessman

AAA (TUE) 04/18/2006 Ihuatzio, Michoacán
1) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, el Ángel vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) Billy Boy, Estrellita, Octagoncito vs Gran Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Tiffany
3) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (TUE) 04/18/2006 Salón Sol Y Luna, Mexicaltzingo, Estado de México
1) Fuego Jr. & Payaso Fantástico vs Norteño & Zebra Jr.
2) Estrellita, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Casandro, Mini Psicosis, Tiffany
3) La Parka Jr. & Luzbel vs Espíritu & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (FRI) 04/21/2006 Discoteque Mayam, Zamora, Michoacán
1) Tamba Jr. & Tigre Tatuado vs Humilde & Kraven
2) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Nene, Tigre Japones vs King Haku, Ponderoso, Tanaka
3) Intocable & La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone & Cibernético

AAA TV (SAT) 04/22/2006 Cuautla, Morelos
1) Eclipse & Johnny Villalobos b Bobby Villalobos & Superman [losers advance, Relevos Increíbles]
2) Bobby Villalobos b Superman
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, el Ángel b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Gran Apache, Mr. Cóndor
4) La Diabólica b Martha Villalobos [bull terrier]
5) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
6) Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Laredo Kid, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Zorro
7) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético DQ Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón

AAA (SUN) 04/23/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ave Negra & Rey Venum b Diva Salvaje & Panterita Del Ring II
2) Corazón de Barrio & Monje Negro Jr. b Ángel Del Amor & Medico
3) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Hator b La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2000
4) Hator & Tiffany NC Antifaz del Norte & Estrellita
5) Cibernético, Electroshock, Zumbido b El Brazo, Oriental, Zorro

AAA (SUN) 04/23/2006 Ex Recinto Ferial, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Dragón Chino & Tigre Tatuado vs Chavo Banda & Chico Malo
2) Eclipse & Torero vs Pentagon Black & Sable
3) Alan Stone & May Flowers vs Espíritu & Polvo de Estrellas
4) El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Monsther

AAA (MON) 04/24/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Hator
2) El Brazo, Estrellita, Laredo Kid vs Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Tiffany
3) Electroshock vs Zorro [seconds hair]
4) Astuto, La Parka Jr., Sangre Chicana vs Charly Manson, Cibernético, La Fiera

AAA (MON) 04/24/2006 Plaza de Toros, Barrio San Bartolo, Xalatlaco, Estado de México
1) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Cinthia Moreno, La Diabólica, Martha Villalobos
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Mini Chessman [MEX MINI]
3) El Alebrije, Intocable, Vampiro vs Alan Stone, Monsther, Zumbido

AAA (TUE) 04/25/2006 Arena Coliseo Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Black Danger b Gatillo
2) Cougar Boy & Zar Rojo Jr. b Príncipe Azteca & Príncipe Guerrero
3) Electroshock & Tiffany b El Brazo & Estrellita
4) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Terror
5) La Parka Jr. & Zorro b Chessman & Cibernético

AAA Villalobos (THU) 04/27/2006 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Kingy, La Parkita, Mini Oriental vs Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II, Mr. Aguilita
2) Javi, Jesse, Súper Máscara vs Johnny Villalobos, Nygma, Picudo
3) Billy Boy, Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Gran Apache, La Hechicera, Mini Chessman

AAA (THU) 04/27/2006 Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) La Pulga & Ricochet vs Chico De Barrio I & Chico De Barrio II
2) Black Finder vs Disturbio Negro [hardcore]
3) El Alebrije vs El Brazo, Nygma, Sexy Payaso, Casandro, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas [cage of death, hair, mask]
4) Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr., Shocker vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Abismo Negro, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover vs Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica [seconds hair, mask]

AAA Villalobos (FRI) 04/28/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ángel Del Silencio, Cisne Blanco, El Mago vs Black Misterio, Súper Loco, Tarantula
2) Black Shadito, Mini Dragón, Star King vs Black Sabath, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II
3) Buena Niña, Cindy Golpes, La Pulga, Ricochet vs Demonio De La Pulga I, Demonio De La Pulga II, La Rebelde, Lady Sensación
4) Aero Boy, Freesbe (IWRG), La Chona vs Hombre De Negro I, Hombre De Negro II, Hombre De Negro III
5) Martha Villalobos vs La Hechicera [super libre]
6) Johnny Villalobos, Rambo Jr., Shocker vs Máscara Divina, Spiderman, Súper Máscara

AAA (FRI) 04/28/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Laredo Kid, Mimo, Súper Fly
2) Abismo Negro & Ultramán Jr. vs Casandro & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (SAT) 04/29/2006 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alma Roja, Apache Blanco, Guerrero De La Muerte vs Astroboy, Coyote Azul Jr., Stigma
2) Casandro & Sexy Salazar vs Cachorro & Cosaco Loco
3) Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
4) Dos Caras Sr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Psicosis II & Zumbido

AAA (SAT) 04/29/2006 Deportivo Los Galeana, Loreto Fabela, Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs Lady Warrior & Linda Star and Cyborg & King Haku
2) Espectro vs Hijo del Fantasma [UWA MIDDLE]
3) ?, El Alebrije, Intocable vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Monsther

AAA (SUN) 04/30/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ave Negra & Rey Venum b Panterita Del Ring II & Relámpago
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Hator
3) Monje Negro Jr. b Ángel Del Amor
4) Guerrero Negro Jr., Rey Infernal, Sergio Romo Jr. b Legido, Medico, Sangre Chicana
5) Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr. b Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 04/30/2006 Mercado la Merced, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) King Dragón & Súper Estrella vs Chavo Extreme & Extreme Boy
2) Mosquito & Sr. Estupido vs Dientes Felices & Estrella Solitaria
3) Frijolito & Rey Real vs Demonio De La Pulga I & Demonio De La Pulga II
4) Buena Niña, La Pulga, Richochet vs Cindy Golpes, Kid Koala, Súper Loco
5) Drago, Máscara Divina, Spiderman vs Bobby Villalobos, Fausto 666, Johnny Villalobos

AAA TV (SUN) 04/30/2006 Plaza de Toros Nuevo Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Oriental, Pimpinela Escarlata b Casandro, La Diabólica, Mini Abismo Negro, Psicosis II *
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz b Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly *
3) Gran Apache b Billy Boy [hair] * *  (posted by thecubsfan) Billy Boy vs Gran Apache, hair vs hair (2006, YITR version) (posted by luchablogvault) Lucha  Cabellera Vs Cabellera -  Billy Boy vs El Apache (posted by yoselinezorro1)
4) Zorro DRAW Electroshock, Charly Manson *
5) Cibernético b Vampiro, Konnan, Shocker [bull terrier] * konnan vs shocker vs cibernetico DEBUT D LOS MEXICAN POWERS 2006 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by parka20101) Part 2 (posted by parka20101) Part 3 (posted by parka20101)
6) Chessman, Muerte Cibernetica, Ron Killings DQ Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón *

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 04/30/2006 Salón Rosalia, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Frijolito, Mosquito Loco, Sr. Estupido vs Demonio De La Pulga, Extreme Boy I, Extreme Boy II, Kid Koala
2) Aero Boy, Príncipe Radix, Súper Máscara vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Súper Loco
3) Buena Niña, La Pulga, Ricochet vs La Rebelde, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II
4) Diosa Maya, Mini Oriental, Ultramán Jr. vs Brandon, Cat Killer, Mini Arkángel
5) Drago, El Hijo de Aníbal, Spiderman vs Johnny Villalobos, Nygma, Silver Cat

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:23

Return to Index