All: 2006-04

<-- 2006-03 --- 2006-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcala b El Indigente
2) Chico de Barrio b Aurora
3) Voltaje Negro b Sky [nhb]
4) American Angel b Ariel
5) Iron (Monterrey), Patty Rey, Virtual X b Black Soul, Titanic, Tsunami and Furor, Galactar, La Chacala

CMLL (SAT) 04/01/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Babe Torres, José el Caporal, Spider Boy b Ángel de Fuego, El Militar, Sol de Oriente
2) Gringo Loko, Ira, León Guerrero b Juan el Ranchero, Nick La Muerte, Súper Panda
3) Sexy Boy, Tony Rivera, Último Gladiador b Locky Master, Sádico, Sepulturero I
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & El Hijo del Solitario

SSW (SAT) 04/01/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Eclipse & Kimura b EVIL & Rey Tirano
2) Bengalí & Black Spider b Pancho Cachondo & Tucan
3) Éxtassis, Star Boy, Thunder Mask b Enfermero Jr., Pandillero I, Pandillero II
4) Depredador (TJ), Fobia, Infierno b El Ninja, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider
5) Halloween & Héctor Garza b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Cancha de Fronton, Santo Tomas Chiconautla, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Codigo vs Coraje
2) Ave Nocturna, Caudillo, Osirirs vs Black Terror, Venom, Wizard
3) Justiciero Jr., Kraven, Yakuza vs Payaso De La Muerte I, Payaso De La Muerte II, Storm
4) Marcela & Sahori vs Hiroka & La Nazi
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey de Corazones vs Magnífico, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Intrepido & Linterna Verde b El Bárbaro II & Mario Balcazar
2) Mr. Alfa & Ninja Star b Apocalipsis & Terremoto King Jr.
3) Maravilloso & Serpiente Marina b Mario Mora & Street Killer
4) Oro II & Sagrado b Évola & Toxico (GDL)
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Kempo Dragón, Relámpago b Arkángel de la Muerte, Blue Panther, Máscara Mágica

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) La Chona & Máscara Mortal b Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
2) La Parkita & Mini Volador b Calaquita & Mini Corsario
3) Andy Barrow, Barba Negra, Sid b Coco Blanco, Coco Roja, Coco Verde
4) Audaz, Black Shadow Jr., Climax b Black Terry, Vaquero I, Vaquero II
5) Canek, Enterrador 2000, Mano Negra b Batman, El Dandy, Mil Máscaras

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Gimnasio de las Liebres, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Neblina Gris vs Águila
2) El Nazi b Imperio Azul
3) Sexy Star & Vampiro Hispano b Imperio Azul & Rayo Azteca
4) El Pulpo b Payaso Del Norte I [mask]
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Súper Parka b Hijo del Cien Caras & Misterioso II

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-30]
1) Oso Negro & Venum vs Chaneque & Insólito
2) Cavernario Galindo Jr. vs Gatubela
man vs woman match
3) Brillante Jr. vs Espacial, Zafiro
rare triangle match
4) Caballero Halcón vs Brillante I [hair]

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Gallo Negro & Krackodayn vs Pantherman & Rayo Dorado Jr.
2) Che Guevara, Pulp Negro, Regio vs Águila Misteriosa, Ambar, Quazar
3) Araña Negra, Cometa Blanco, Excalibur vs Sr. Tormenta, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Kato Kung Lee II, Shadow I, Shadow II vs Mohicano, Rey Vikingo, Tamba Jr.

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Salón Sol, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Araña Negra & Furia Negra DQ Espontáneo & Suicida Jr.
2) León Rojo Jr. b Cachorro [Copa Sol]
3) Octagoncito (original) & Voladorcito b Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito [bull terrier]

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Fire & Pierrothito
2) Hiroka, La Nazi, Rosa Negra b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori
3) Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto b Brazo de Oro, Leono, Satánico
4) Stuka Jr. b Flecha [mask] * Stuka Jr. vs Flecha in a mask vs mask match (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy * Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Último Dragón vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy (posted by thecubsfan)
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo DQ Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Rey Trueno
2) Idolo b Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Gallo & Nube Roja b Infierno & Súper Máquina
4) Terrible b Güero Loco, Silver King, Kronos, La Máscara, Volador Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Shigeo Okumura, Arkángel de la Muerte, Toxico (GDL) [cibernetico]
5) Neutrón b Maléfico [hair]

AAA (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon vs Panterita Del Ring II
2) Guerrero Negro Jr. & Rey Infernal vs Iron & Virtual X
3) Ángel Del Amor, Casanova, Jean vs Centurión Negro, Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr.
4) El Alebrije, Medico, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator
5) Pirata Morgan vs El Brazo, Sangre Chicana [bull terrier]

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Cuervo b Black Cougar
2) Vagabundo b Neblina Gris
3) Payaso Del Norte II & Sexy Star b SHrek & Spiderman
4) El Pulpo & Misterioso II b Aeroflash & Huracán Ramírez

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Turbo-X & X-Turbo vs Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
2) Carinoso & La Chona vs Cachorro & Cosaco Loco
3) Camaleón De Oro & Platino vs Ku Klux Klan & Maligno
4) Gran Markus Jr. & Rey Vikingo vs Demenzía & Gigante Warrior
5) El Hijo del Canek & Texano Jr. vs Black Warrior & Pierroth Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fury Boy & Gatubelo b Freezer & Látigo
2) El Hacha & Smog b El Silencioso & Perseo
3) Súper Astro, Súper Astro 2000, Súper Pinochio 3000 b Barracuda, Comando Del Aire, Explosivo
4) Black Bird I & Black Bird II b Destello & Sevillano [hair]

IWRG (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gallo de Jalisco I & Tiger Kid vs Black Jaguar & Macho II
2) Fantasma Jr., Panterita, Virus vs AK-47, Cyborg, Magnum Proyect
3) Felino, Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr. vs ?, Canek, Misterioso II
4) Masada & Takemura b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Popo, Chalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. Siniestro & Iron Black b Black Gaspar & Gran Astur
2) Chac-Mol & Cosmotron b Ambar & Dr. Trauma
3) Fire Bird & Tecno b Halcón Galáctico & Sindrome [Arena Popo TAG]
4) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo DQ Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Ónix & X-Men b Dark Boy & Money Pack
2) Caballero Águila & Invasor b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) El Rojo & Espíritu Negro DQ El Lince & Fuego Latino
4) Artillero & Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata & Trueno [QRO TAG]

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Halcón Militar, Koko Viper, Memo Valles vs Galactar, Sky, Venum
2) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II
3) ?, Heavy Metal, Silver Star vs ??, Maniaco, Pierroth Jr.
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II vs Orientale I & Orientale II

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Cerezo, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Emperador & Spirit Shadow vs Bravo Mejia & Zafirito
2) Mini Winners & Mini Winners Black vs Mini King & Mini Ojo De Tigre
3) Caballero 2000, Halcón De Fuego, Star Moon vs Fetiche I, Fetiche II, Mensajero de la Muerte
4) Mr. Power, Ranger, Rasta Boy vs Alarido Nocturno, Sarna, Violento
5) Rey Cometa, Winners, Winners Black vs Comando Infernal, Destructor Nazi, Rey Lobo

EWL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Centro Civico Melchor Muzquiz, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Coraje vs Explosivo
2) Meteoro vs Payaso Maldito
3) Calaquita, La Parkita, Valentina vs Luna De Fuego, Mini Belcebu, Mini Guerrero
4) Águila Tapada & Rigo vs Clon Viper & La Chona
5) Eclipse, Signo Jr., Tigre Blanco vs Bufalo Black, Nitro, Pantherman
6) Averno & Mephisto vs Eskeller & Exterminador

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) El Mago DRAW Súper Estrella
2) Mini Bestia Magnifica I & Mini Bestia Magnifica II b Aguilita Solitaria & Mini Vagabundo
3) Stuka Jr., Tigre Metálico, Winners Black b El Silencioso, Mega, Tamba Jr.
4) Andy Barrow, El Soberano, Satánico b Kato Kung Lee II, Misterioso II, Vagabundo Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna, Codigo, Osiris vs Alarido Nocturno, Venom, Wizard
2) Justiciero Jr., Tiger Kid, Yakuza vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico II
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Hiroka & La Nazi
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey de Corazones vs Averno, Magnífico, Mephisto

PYCV (SUN) 04/02/2006 Complejo Deportivo, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Leyenda Azul, Mutante, Rebelde Punk b Black Poision, Mensajero del Diablo, Panther Boy
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito b Bracito de Oro & Piratita Morgan
3) Buitre Lee, Espantano, Estrella Celeste b Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Rey Persa [super libre]
4) Jhony Renya, Máximo, Misterio DQ Dr. Siniestro, Proverbio, Veneno
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-04-02]
1) Fuerza Infernal vs El Loco
2) Águila Salvaje & Terrorista vs El Cholo & Índio Chirikawa Jr.
3) Índio Wama & Lee Roy Jr. vs Payasito & X Men
4) Bumerang, Junior Halcón, Vaquero Salazar vs El Vigilante, Gran Jefe II, Rey Halcón
5) El Delincuente, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-04-02]
1) Semental & Síndrome vs Depredador & Lobo del Aire
2) Cachorro & Mr. Essi vs Águila II & Pequeño Star
3) Hijo del Soberano, Índio Chirikawa, Piloto Negro vs Araña del Futuro, Caballero Halcón, Fuego
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Ángel Dorado Jr., Estruendo I, Estruendo II vs Chico de Barrio, Fuerza Vengadora, Kid Panther
2) Apóstol, Panthro Jr., X-Man vs Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero, Símbolo
3) Bengalí, Cats, Golden Boy vs Androide, Karonte, La Bestia *
4) Black Demond, Brillante, Príncipe de Oro vs Charles Lucero, Susto, Tigre Universitario * La Sombra in trios action! 3rd video from Nuevo Leon! (posted by rnrwrasslin)
5) Damián 666 & Héctor Garza vs Pierroth & Súper Parka *

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Pony b Doberman
2) Kamikaze Ninja b Vampiro Infernal
3) Delfin b Remolino
4) Monster Truck I, Monster Truck II, Psiclope b Asesino Negro Jr., Dalia Negra, Perro Negro
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Sagrado b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Blue Panther

AAA TV (SUN) 04/02/2006 Plaza de Toros, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
0) Evilman & Mini Dizzy b King Flash & Sky Black
1) Billy Boy & Martha Villalobos b Gran Apache & La Diabólica *
2) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman b La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito *
3) Charly Manson, Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu b Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly *
4) Zorro © b Electroshock [MEX HEAVY] *
5) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Vampiro DQ Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica *

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 04/02/2006 Salón Division del Norte, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pap Pulga vs Cruela Tarantula, Su Tarantula, Perro Cibernetico, Cobarde Del Condado, Rayo, Jr., VIP, Súper Estrella, Black Misterio [royal rumble]
2) Spider Boy & Súper Máscara vs Extreme Boy I & Extreme Boy II
3) Buena Niña, Jesse, Pulga vs Black Sabath, Mujer Demente, Súper Loco
4) Cindy Golpes, Estrellita, Nativa vs Cat Killer, La Rebelde, Tiffany
5) Máscara Divina, Máscara Sagrada, May Flowers vs Johnny Villalobos, Monsther, Polvo de Estrellas

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Unidad Deportiva Inalámbrica, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Leyenda Azul, Mutante, Rebelde Punk b Black Poision, Mensajero del Diablo, Panther Boy
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito b Bracito de Oro & Piratita Morgan
3) Buitre Lee, Espartano I, Estrella Celeste b Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Rey Persa [super libre]
4) Jhonny, Máximo, Misterio b Dr. Siniestro, Proverbio, Veneno
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

AAA (MON) 04/03/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Anubis, Black Mamba, Muerte Subita I vs ?, Fly Metal, Street Boy
2) Espectrito I & La Parkita vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Hator
3) El Alebrije, Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Escoria, Estrella Dorada Jr., La Fiera
4) Zorro vs Electroshock
5) Cibernético, Cuervo, Ozz vs ??, Shocker, Zumbido

CMLL (MON) 04/03/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Murciélago b Fénix & Súper Star
2) Kirvan, SWAT, Zigma DQ Ares, Fuerza Chicana, Fuerza Tiger
3) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro b Kraken, Misterioso II, Negro Navarro
4) Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico b Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, La Máscara
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

AAA (MON) 04/03/2006 Salón Azul, San Mateo Atenco, Estado de México
1) Casanova & Hazihger vs ? & Nocturno
2) Destello & Thika vs Galaxy & Master Boy
3) Gemelo Fantástico I & Gemelo Fantástico III vs ?? & Espíritu
4) Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Octagón vs Alan Stone & Scorpió Jr.

AAA (MON) 04/03/2006 San Pedro Tultepec, Lerma, Estado de México
1) Mazinger Z & Mr. Centella b Black Sky & Nocturno
2) Golden Star, Shang Lee, Sombra de Dragón b Asesino Cósmico II, Kuma, Warrior Steel
3) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Josseline & Lady Rabbit
4) La Parka Jr. & Rey Cometa b Chessman & Cibernético

CMLL (TUE) 04/04/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Black Thunder & Colmillo Blanco b Skayde & Titan
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) La Máscara, Místico, Último Dragón b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/04/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Mini Fantasy & Shockercito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Leono, Sensei, Trueno b Jeque, Ramstein, Zayco
3) Loco Max, Mr. México, Nitro b Máscara Púrpura, Starman, Virus
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth b Blue Panther, Lizmark Sr., Satánico
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Atlantis, Dr. X, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 04/04/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Ray Romero vs Milenio
2) Exterminador vs Fraile de la Muerte [lightning]
3) Guerrero Samurai II vs Mr. Trueno
4) Kronos vs Infierno
5) León Blanco & Sagrado vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Shigeo Okumura
6) Carlo Roggi vs Depredador (Guadalajara) [hair]
7) Brazo de Plata & Mr. Niebla vs Asesino Negro & Terrible

indy (WED) 04/05/2006 Arena La Fe, Gustavo Díaz Ordaz, Tamaulipas
1) ?, Laredo Kid, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Ares, Mestizo, Rió Bravo

IWRG (THU) 04/06/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Bacteria vs Rey Estruendo
2) Halcón Mágico & Tiger Kid vs Black Stone & Zaiyer
3) Avisman, Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Black Jaguar, Carta Brava, Fantasma de la Ópera *
4) Felino, Pantera, Puma vs Cyborg, Magnum Proyect, Xibalva *
5) Negro Casas, Silver King, Súper Porky vs Atlantis, Nitro, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (THU) 04/06/2006 Arena Neza
1) Espuelas De Plata & Red Bull vs Macho II & Súper Colt
2) Gran Cuchillo, Kung Fu Jr., Panterita vs Corsario Negro, Muerte I, Muerte II
3) Fantasma Jr., Fantastik, Suicida vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno
4) LA Park, Matrix, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek, Head Hunter I, Pierroth

indy (THU) 04/06/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Imperio Negro I vs Oso Negro Jr. & Venum
2) Araña del Futuro & La Amenaza vs Norteño I & Norteño II
3) Caballero Halcón, Escriba, Mr. Guerrero vs Halcón Suriano, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Espanto V b El Hijo Del Santo & Stuka I

LLF (FRI) 04/07/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida vs Flor de Loto [#1 Contenders, LLF NAT]
2) Princesa Yara vs Patty Rey
3) Ariel © vs Tsunami ©, La Chacala © [USA F, LLF Juvenil, Monterrey F]
4) American Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Princesa Sugheit & Tigresa Del Norte

CMLL (FRI) 04/07/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rey Tigre, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis, Dr. X, Hooligan
2) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Metro, Virus, Volador Jr.
3) Felino, La Máscara, Último Dragón b Olímpico, Shigeo Okumura, Takemura *
4) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) LA Park, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto *

LUM (FRI) 04/07/2006 Deportivo Alvaro Perales, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Former Lover b Estruendo II
2) La Coronela & Voltaje Negro b Estruendo I & Reina Vampira
3) Fuerza Vengadora, La Bruja, La Intrusa b Beto Alcala, Poly Star, Zuzuky
4) Azteca Warrior, Criminal, Titanic b Estrella Guerrera, Furor, Galactar
5) Black Soul b Iron, Sky [losers advance]
6) Iron b Sky [hair]

indy (FRI) 04/07/2006 Direccion General de Servicios Urbanos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) La Parkita & Mini Súper Astro b La Calaquita & Piratita Morgan
2) Danger, Matematico Jr., Volador Jr. b Blade, el Hijo del Pierroth, Fantastik
3) Audaz, Axxel, Black Shadow Jr. b Azrael, Espanto Jr., Villano III

AAA TV (FRI) 04/07/2006 Estadio de Beisbol, Praxedis Balboa, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
0) Centauro, Fuego Latino I, Fuego Latino II b Comando Extremo, Loco Castillo, Rocker Boy
1) La Diabólica, Miss Janeth, Tiffany DQ Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita, Martha Villalobos *
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Gran Apache, Mr. Cóndor b Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly *
3) Zorro © b Charly Manson [MEX HEAVY] *
4) Abismo Negro, Intocable, Pirata Morgan b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu *
5) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Vampiro DQ Chessman, Cibernético, Espíritu *

ALBRPM (FRI) 04/07/2006 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Halcón Diabólico vs Sombra Guerrera, Lacra, Niño de Ébano, Saeta Azul, Muralla Sangrienta II, Flechador Del Cielo, Lexuz, Muralla Sangrienta Jr., Halcón Infernal, Vincent
2) Batman & Black Terry vs Dr. Muerte & Negro Navarro

CMLL (SAT) 04/08/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Sombra Escarlata & Spider Boy vs Militar I & Militar Jr.
2) Sexy Boy & Sexy Gigolo vs Tortuga Mutant I & Tortuga Mutant II
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica vs Amapola, La Nazi, Señora Muerte
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Locky, Sádico, Sepulturero I
5) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 04/08/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Máximo b Sexy Piscis [hair]
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico DQ Atlantis & Averno (CMLL)

Event Notes: Date seems wrong, no mention of this show in the paper in 2006.

ALBRPM (SAT) 04/08/2006 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Black Beast, Niño de Ébano, Occidental vs Halcón Diabólico, Muralla Sangrienta II, Sombra Guerrera
2) Antaris & Rayo Del Bajio vs Insecto & Vampiro Metálico
3) ? & ?? vs León Rojo & Rambo Jr.

OLX (SAT) 04/08/2006 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León [YouTube]
1) Fénix b Delirio
2) Ángel Dorado Jr., Jairo El Diablo, Rey Venus Jr. b Black Panther, Chico de Barrio, El Marrullero
3) Maravilla Lopez (Tamaulipas) b La Chacala, Alarido Nocturno, Tsunami
4) Obett b Perico, Black Soul, Beta Alcala
5) Big Memo & Cerebro Negro DCO Azteca Warrior & Voltaje Negro and Jaguar Boys I & Jaguar Boys II
6) Último Gladiador b Caifan Rockero II, Furor, Galactar, Morvius, Pierroth Jr. [Ladder]
7) Ángel o Demonio b Titanic OLX - Ring Con Alambre de Puas. Angel o Demonio vs Titanic (posted by olxmtyhardcore)

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:22

Return to Index