CMLL: 2006-04

<-- 2006-03 --- 2006-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SAT) 04/01/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Babe Torres, José el Caporal, Spider Boy b Ángel de Fuego, El Militar, Sol de Oriente
2) Gringo Loko, Ira, León Guerrero b Juan el Ranchero, Nick La Muerte, Súper Panda
3) Sexy Boy, Tony Rivera, Último Gladiador b Locky Master, Sádico, Sepulturero I
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & El Hijo del Solitario

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Fire & Pierrothito
2) Hiroka, La Nazi, Rosa Negra b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori
3) Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto b Brazo de Oro, Leono, Satánico
4) Stuka Jr. b Flecha [mask] * Stuka Jr. vs Flecha in a mask vs mask match (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy * Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Último Dragón vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy (posted by thecubsfan)
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo DQ Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Rey Trueno
2) Idolo b Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Gallo & Nube Roja b Infierno & Súper Máquina
4) Terrible b Güero Loco, Silver King, Kronos, La Máscara, Volador Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Shigeo Okumura, Arkángel de la Muerte, Toxico (GDL) [cibernetico]
5) Neutrón b Maléfico [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Turbo-X & X-Turbo vs Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
2) Carinoso & La Chona vs Cachorro & Cosaco Loco
3) Camaleón De Oro & Platino vs Ku Klux Klan & Maligno
4) Gran Markus Jr. & Rey Vikingo vs Demenzía & Gigante Warrior
5) El Hijo del Canek & Texano Jr. vs Black Warrior & Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Popo, Chalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. Siniestro & Iron Black b Black Gaspar & Gran Astur
2) Chac-Mol & Cosmotron b Ambar & Dr. Trauma
3) Fire Bird & Tecno b Halcón Galáctico & Sindrome [Arena Popo TAG]
4) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo DQ Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Ónix & X-Men b Dark Boy & Money Pack
2) Caballero Águila & Invasor b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) El Rojo & Espíritu Negro DQ El Lince & Fuego Latino
4) Artillero & Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata & Trueno [QRO TAG]

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Ángel Dorado Jr., Estruendo I, Estruendo II vs Chico de Barrio, Fuerza Vengadora, Kid Panther
2) Apóstol, Panthro Jr., X-Man vs Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero, Símbolo
3) Bengalí, Cats, Golden Boy vs Androide, Karonte, La Bestia *
4) Black Demond, Brillante, Príncipe de Oro vs Charles Lucero, Susto, Tigre Universitario * La Sombra in trios action! 3rd video from Nuevo Leon! (posted by rnrwrasslin)
5) Damián 666 & Héctor Garza vs Pierroth & Súper Parka *

CMLL (MON) 04/03/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Murciélago b Fénix & Súper Star
2) Kirvan, SWAT, Zigma DQ Ares, Fuerza Chicana, Fuerza Tiger
3) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro b Kraken, Misterioso II, Negro Navarro
4) Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico b Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, La Máscara
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/04/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Black Thunder & Colmillo Blanco b Skayde & Titan
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) La Máscara, Místico, Último Dragón b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/04/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Mini Fantasy & Shockercito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Leono, Sensei, Trueno b Jeque, Ramstein, Zayco
3) Loco Max, Mr. México, Nitro b Máscara Púrpura, Starman, Virus
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth b Blue Panther, Lizmark Sr., Satánico
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Atlantis, Dr. X, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 04/04/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Ray Romero vs Milenio
2) Exterminador vs Fraile de la Muerte [lightning]
3) Guerrero Samurai II vs Mr. Trueno
4) Kronos vs Infierno
5) León Blanco & Sagrado vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Shigeo Okumura
6) Carlo Roggi vs Depredador (Guadalajara) [hair]
7) Brazo de Plata & Mr. Niebla vs Asesino Negro & Terrible

CMLL (THU) 04/06/2006 Arena Neza
1) Espuelas De Plata & Red Bull vs Macho II & Súper Colt
2) Gran Cuchillo, Kung Fu Jr., Panterita vs Corsario Negro, Muerte I, Muerte II
3) Fantasma Jr., Fantastik, Suicida vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno
4) LA Park, Matrix, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek, Head Hunter I, Pierroth

CMLL (FRI) 04/07/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rey Tigre, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis, Dr. X, Hooligan
2) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Metro, Virus, Volador Jr.
3) Felino, La Máscara, Último Dragón b Olímpico, Shigeo Okumura, Takemura *
4) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) LA Park, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto *

CMLL (SAT) 04/08/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Sombra Escarlata & Spider Boy vs Militar I & Militar Jr.
2) Sexy Boy & Sexy Gigolo vs Tortuga Mutant I & Tortuga Mutant II
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica vs Amapola, La Nazi, Señora Muerte
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Locky, Sádico, Sepulturero I
5) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 04/09/2006 Arena Coliseo [Retro80s90s (YouTube, part 1), Retro80s90s (YouTube, part 2)]
1) Danger & Sombra de Plata b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b Hiroka, La Nazi, Medussa
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Loco Max, Nitro b Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Pantera * Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Pantera vs Emilio Charles Jr., Loco Max, Nitro (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura, Takemura b Brazo de Oro, La Máscara, Negro Casas
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza * Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 04/09/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Ray Romero b Milenio
2) Virgo b Fraile de la Muerte
3) Golden b Ántrax
4) Güero Loco & Maléfico b Gallo & Neutrón
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Arkángel de la Muerte, Cien Caras Jr. b Felino, Satánico, Texano Jr.
6) Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 04/09/2006 Arena Neza
1) Seiya vs Intrepid
2) Jaguar Dorado & Kazuchika Okada vs Espiral Negro & Golden Bull
3) Chico Che & Halcón Salvaje vs Fantasma de la Ópera & Warrior Steel
4) Fantastik, Matrix, Suicida vs Cyborg, Magnum Proyect, Xibalva
5) Brazo de Plata Jr., Sicodélico Jr., Silver King vs Bestia Salvaje, Cazador De Almas, Veneno

CMLL (MON) 04/10/2006 Arena Puebla
1) La Mafia & Murciélago b Iron & Molotov
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Kirvan, Zigma b Ares, Artillero, Súper Comando
3) Cerebro Negro, Espíritu Maligno, Furia Chicana b Neutrón, Stuka Jr., Tigre Rojo
4) Felino, La Máscara, Sagrado b Averno, Damián 666, Mephisto
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 04/11/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Astro Boy & Furia Extreme b Dr. Karonte & Medics III
2) El Exótico & Skayde b Black Thunder & Titan
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
4) LA Park & Negro Casas b Damián 666 & Héctor Garza

CMLL (TUE) 04/11/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Danger, Leono, Trueno b Calígula, Messala, Ramstein
3) Máscara Púrpura, Rey Tigre, Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Loco Max
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth b Blue Panther, Felino, Sagrado
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico DQ Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/11/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Flama b Ray Romero
2) Estrella de Jalisco b Mr. Trueno
3) Exterminador b Évola
4) Egipcio b Danger (Guadalajara)
5) Oro II & Satánico b Arkángel de la Muerte & Magnum
6) Lizmark Sr. & Rayman b Olímpico & Tarzan Boy
7) Texano Jr. b Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 04/11/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Kid Panther vs La Mancha & La Sombra (Monterrey)
2) Payaso II, Puma De Plata, Sika vs Alondra, Black Wolf, Gardenia Azteca
3) Black Panther, Black Sabath, Red Flamer vs Chamaco Maravilla Jr., León Salvaje, Sexy King
4) Vudu vs Rene Guajardo Jr.
5) Pancho Tequila vs Humberto Garza Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 04/11/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Invasor b X-Man
2) Fuego Latino & Zain b Espíritu Negro & Lince
3) Bam Bam & Fantasy b Sombrita & Zaire
4) El Hijo del Solitario & La Máscara b Averno & Mephisto
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila

CMLL (WED) 04/12/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Pierroth b Dr. Wagner Jr. [street]

CMLL (WED) 04/12/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Corsario, Dr. Karonte, Silver Fox b Astro Boy, King Boy, Valiente
2) Amapola & Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel & India Sioux
3) Sagrado, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. b Damián 666, el Hijo del Pierroth, Mr. Águila
4) Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto b Místico, Mr. Niebla, Silver King

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DqczzgiXcAARU_G.jpg:large

(@anyapear)

CMLL (FRI) 04/14/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
***Arena Mexico 50th Anniversary (?)***
1) Tony Rivera & Valiente b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Nitro b Máscara Púrpura, Satánico, Volador Jr.
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, LA Park b Olímpico, Pierroth, Universo 2000
4) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila *
5) Dark Angel b Amapola [hair, mask] * Dark Angel vs  Amapola CMLL Hair vs Mask 4 14 06 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Místico & Negro Casas b Averno & Mephisto © [CMLL TAG] * Daily Motion (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SAT) 04/15/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hiroma & Taro vs Fujita & Masusake
2) Negro Navarro, Sexy Boy, Último Gladiador vs Carta Brava Jr. I, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, India Sioux vs Ariel, El Ángel, Señora Muerte
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Groon XXX vs Damián 666 & Terrible
5) Mr. Águila vs Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 04/16/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Skayde vs Colmillo Blanco, Despiadado, Furia Extreme, Blue Prince Jr., Meteoro, Black Thunder, Judas, Guerrero Suicida, Tigerman, Blue Prince I
2) El Exótico vs Áspid [Hidalgo Welter]

CMLL (SUN) 04/16/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Bam Bam & Mini Starman
2) Hiroka, Medussa, Rosa Negra b Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori * Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori vs Hiroka, Medussa, Rosa Negra (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Brazo de Oro, Metro, Pantera b Dr. X, Mr. México, Nitro
4) Lizmark Sr., Sagrado, Satánico b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura
5) Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico * Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 04/16/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Impostor b Ray Romero
2) Metro b Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Amapola & Atenea b Luna Mágica & Silueta
4) Cesar Dantes, Güero Loco, Infierno b Gallo, Neutrón, Oro II
5) Blue Panther & Virus DQ Cien Caras & Universo 2000
6) Averno & Mephisto b La Máscara & Volador Jr.
7) Averno & Mephisto b Blue Panther & Virus

CMLL (SUN) 04/16/2006 Arena Neza
1) Jaguar Dorado vs Espiral Negro
2) Red Bull & Tiger Kid vs Golden Bull & Rey Estruendo
3) Halcón Salvaje & Panterita vs Black Jaguar & Carta Brava
4) Batman, Fantastik, Matrix vs Enterrador 2000, Fantasma de la Ópera, Veneno
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Bestia Salvaje & Canek

CMLL (SUN) 04/16/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Coraje, Fire Fox, Wizard vs Águila Guerrera, Caudillo, Codigo
2) Justiciero Jr., Milanito Collection AT, Yakuza b Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Magnficio, Storm b Metro, Rey de Corazones, Tony Rivera, Valiente
4) Justiciero & Negro Navarro b Black Terry & el Signo [cage]

CMLL (SUN) 04/16/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Black Diamond, Golden Boy, Príncipe de Oro vs Karonte, La Bestia, Rey Hechicero
2) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Rey Azteca II vs Charles Lucero, Potro Jr., Talisman Jr. *
3) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. vs Misterioso II, Tarzan Boy, Tigre Universitario *

CMLL (MON) 04/17/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Iron & King Jaguar b La Mafia & Murciélago
2) Siki Ozama Jr., Súper Comando, Toro Bill Jr. b Fuerza Chicana, Fuerza Tiger, Furia Chicana
3) Bobby Jack, Cerebro Negro, Enterrador 2000 b Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Stuka Jr.
4) Averno, Damián 666, Mephisto b Felino, La Máscara, Sagrado
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/18/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Ciclón Clon & Cosaco b Blue Prince I & Blue Prince Jr.
2) Arenita & Luminoso b Medico Loco & Volcan
3) Dos Caras Jr. & La Máscara b Averno & Mephisto
4) Máximo & Místico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/18/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Apocalipsis, Artillero, Ramstein b Sensei, Spider Kid, Valiente
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro b Starman, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Pierroth b Lizmark Sr., Sagrado, Satánico
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Silver King b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy
5) Místico b Atlantis

CMLL (TUE) 04/18/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo DRAW Furia Nazi
2) Nube Roja b Ántrax
3) Maddona b Idolo
4) Amapola & Atenea b Luna Mágica & Silueta
5) Magnum b Virus
6) Cesar Dantes & Universo 2000 b León Blanco & Volador Jr.
7) Blue Panther b Rayman

CMLL (TUE) 04/18/2006 Auditorio Municipal Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Destroyer, Fujita, Shingitsu Nohashi vs Emperador, Estruendo, Skar
2) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila vs Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas and Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino and Villano III & Villano IV

CMLL (WED) 04/19/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [Aqui La Lucha]
1) India Sioux & Marcela b Hiroka & La Nazi
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Bracito de Oro & Niño de la Calle I
3) La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. DQ Damián 666, Hijo del Cien Caras, Misterioso II
4) Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Súper Parka
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Pierroth [mask, hair]

CMLL (THU) 04/20/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Cholo b Caballero De Fuego
2) Eddy Cruz & Tony Sierra b Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Bracito De Plata & Niño de la Calle I
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas DQ Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) LA Park b Súper Parka

CMLL (THU) 04/20/2006 Arena Neza
1) Búho I, Búho II, Kazuchika Okada vs Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III, Puma
2) Fantasma Jr., Fantastik, Matrix vs Cyborg, Magnum Proyect, Xibalva
3) Místico, Pantera, Suicida vs Black Warrior, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro

CMLL (THU) 04/20/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Fénix & Súper Star b Ares & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Espíritu Maligno, Furia Chicana, Karisma b Centella de Oro, Lestat, Tigre Rojo
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b Hiroka, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit
4) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Blue Panther, Siki Ozama Jr., Texano Jr.
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Plata, Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX

CMLL (FRI) 04/21/2006 Arena México
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Sahori
3) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth *
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico DQ Averno, Black Warrior, Universo 2000 * LA PARK ES ABUCHEADO POR EL PUBLICO UNIVERSO 2000,BLACK WARRIOR,AVERNO VS LA PARK,DR WAGNER,MISTICO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 04/23/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Águila Roja & Teuton ?? Renegado & Renegado II
2) Sombra de Plata, Trueno, Valiente b Jeque, Súper Comando, Zayco
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Mr. México, Shigeo Okumura b Leono, Sagrado, Tony Rivera
4) Marcela © b Hiroka [CMLL WOMEN] * Marcela vs Hiroka for the CMLL World Women's Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
6) Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Último Dragón DQ Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero * Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Último Dragón vs Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 04/23/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella De Jalisco I b Fraile de la Muerte
2) Makabre b Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Évola & Güero Loco b Gallo & Oro II
4) Máximo, Satánico, Volador Jr. b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Magnum, Toxico (GDL)
5) Blue Panther & Virus b Averno & Mephisto
6) Atlantis & Cien Caras Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 04/23/2006 Arena Neza
1) Espuela De Plata vs Golden Bull
2) Meteoro & Red Bull vs Ángel Negro & Rey Lobo
3) Avisman, Kazuchika Okada, Último Tigre vs Corsario Negro, Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III
4) Fantasma Jr., Halcón Salvaje, Panterita vs Carta Brava, Cyborg, Enterrador 2000
5) Fantastik, Pantera, Súper Porky vs Dr. Cerebro, Head Hunter I, Veneno

CMLL (SUN) 04/23/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera & Codigo vs Coraje & Fire Fox
2) Ave Nocturna, Caudillo, Wizard vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico III
3) Justiciero Jr. & Yakuza vs Rudy Garduño & Storm
4) Luna Mágica & Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka & La Nazi
5) Metro, Rey de Corazones, Stuka Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Magnífico, Nitro

CMLL (MON) 04/24/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Felix & Iron b Ares & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Asturiano, SWAT, Zigma b Espíritu Maligno, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr.
3) Enterrador 2000, Hijo de Gran Markus, Maniacop b Centella de Oro, Lestat, Zigma
4) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Felino, Heavy Metal, La Máscara
5) Místico & Negro Casas © b Averno & Mephisto [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (TUE) 04/25/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Medics I & Medics III NC Despiadado & Furia Extreme
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan b Rey Tigre & Tigre Metálico
3) Dark Angel & India Sioux b Amapola & La Nazi
4) Mr. Niebla & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Héctor Garza & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 04/25/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Shockercito b Fire & Pierrothito
2) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Hiroka, Medussa, Rosa Negra
3) Canek Jr., Loco Max, Mr. México b Máscara Púrpura, Starman, Stuka Jr.
4) Lizmark Sr., Sagrado, Texano Jr. DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico

CMLL (TUE) 04/25/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio vs Ray Romero
2) Exterminador vs Valentin Mayo
3) Egipcio vs Súper Máquina
4) Máximo, Satánico, Volador Jr. vs Madonna, Maléfico, Máscara Mágica
5) Virus vs Magnum
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rayman vs Atlantis & Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari)

CMLL (TUE) 04/25/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Caballero Águila b Perro Del Ring
2) Corsario & Zayco b Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Zain
3) Brazo de Platino & Súper Pasan b Dr. X & Nitro
4) El Hijo del Solitario & La Máscara b Rambo & Villano V
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila b Black Warrior & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 04/25/2006 Centro de Espectaculos Modelos, Ciudad Obregón, Sonora
1) Gallito De Oro & Sol 13 b Rebelde Cota & Zorro De Fuego
2) Dragón Black & Príncipe Neptuno b Académico Star & Apolo De Oro
3) Blue Star, Tigre De Bengala I, Tigre De Bengala III b Bello Juan, Pedro El Hermoso, Rey Centella
4) Rey Bucanero b Damián 666
5) Brazo de Plata, Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Pierroth, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:21

Return to Index