indy: 2006-04

<-- 2006-03 --- 2006-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcala b El Indigente
2) Chico de Barrio b Aurora
3) Voltaje Negro b Sky [nhb]
4) American Angel b Ariel
5) Iron (Monterrey), Patty Rey, Virtual X b Black Soul, Titanic, Tsunami and Furor, Galactar, La Chacala

SSW (SAT) 04/01/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Eclipse & Kimura b EVIL & Rey Tirano
2) Bengalí & Black Spider b Pancho Cachondo & Tucan
3) Éxtassis, Star Boy, Thunder Mask b Enfermero Jr., Pandillero I, Pandillero II
4) Depredador (TJ), Fobia, Infierno b El Ninja, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider
5) Halloween & Héctor Garza b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Cancha de Fronton, Santo Tomas Chiconautla, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Codigo vs Coraje
2) Ave Nocturna, Caudillo, Osirirs vs Black Terror, Venom, Wizard
3) Justiciero Jr., Kraven, Yakuza vs Payaso De La Muerte I, Payaso De La Muerte II, Storm
4) Marcela & Sahori vs Hiroka & La Nazi
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey de Corazones vs Magnífico, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Intrepido & Linterna Verde b El Bárbaro II & Mario Balcazar
2) Mr. Alfa & Ninja Star b Apocalipsis & Terremoto King Jr.
3) Maravilloso & Serpiente Marina b Mario Mora & Street Killer
4) Oro II & Sagrado b Évola & Toxico (GDL)
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Kempo Dragón, Relámpago b Arkángel de la Muerte, Blue Panther, Máscara Mágica

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) La Chona & Máscara Mortal b Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
2) La Parkita & Mini Volador b Calaquita & Mini Corsario
3) Andy Barrow, Barba Negra, Sid b Coco Blanco, Coco Roja, Coco Verde
4) Audaz, Black Shadow Jr., Climax b Black Terry, Vaquero I, Vaquero II
5) Canek, Enterrador 2000, Mano Negra b Batman, El Dandy, Mil Máscaras

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Gimnasio de las Liebres, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Neblina Gris vs Águila
2) El Nazi b Imperio Azul
3) Sexy Star & Vampiro Hispano b Imperio Azul & Rayo Azteca
4) El Pulpo b Payaso Del Norte I [mask]
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Súper Parka b Hijo del Cien Caras & Misterioso II

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-03-30]
1) Oso Negro & Venum vs Chaneque & Insólito
2) Cavernario Galindo Jr. vs Gatubela
man vs woman match
3) Brillante Jr. vs Espacial, Zafiro
rare triangle match
4) Caballero Halcón vs Brillante I [hair]

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Gallo Negro & Krackodayn vs Pantherman & Rayo Dorado Jr.
2) Che Guevara, Pulp Negro, Regio vs Águila Misteriosa, Ambar, Quazar
3) Araña Negra, Cometa Blanco, Excalibur vs Sr. Tormenta, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Kato Kung Lee II, Shadow I, Shadow II vs Mohicano, Rey Vikingo, Tamba Jr.

indy (SAT) 04/01/2006 Salón Sol, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Araña Negra & Furia Negra DQ Espontáneo & Suicida Jr.
2) León Rojo Jr. b Cachorro [Copa Sol]
3) Octagoncito (original) & Voladorcito b Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito [bull terrier]

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Cuervo b Black Cougar
2) Vagabundo b Neblina Gris
3) Payaso Del Norte II & Sexy Star b SHrek & Spiderman
4) El Pulpo & Misterioso II b Aeroflash & Huracán Ramírez

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fury Boy & Gatubelo b Freezer & Látigo
2) El Hacha & Smog b El Silencioso & Perseo
3) Súper Astro, Súper Astro 2000, Súper Pinochio 3000 b Barracuda, Comando Del Aire, Explosivo
4) Black Bird I & Black Bird II b Destello & Sevillano [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Halcón Militar, Koko Viper, Memo Valles vs Galactar, Sky, Venum
2) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II
3) ?, Heavy Metal, Silver Star vs ??, Maniaco, Pierroth Jr.
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II vs Orientale I & Orientale II

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Cerezo, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Emperador & Spirit Shadow vs Bravo Mejia & Zafirito
2) Mini Winners & Mini Winners Black vs Mini King & Mini Ojo De Tigre
3) Caballero 2000, Halcón De Fuego, Star Moon vs Fetiche I, Fetiche II, Mensajero de la Muerte
4) Mr. Power, Ranger, Rasta Boy vs Alarido Nocturno, Sarna, Violento
5) Rey Cometa, Winners, Winners Black vs Comando Infernal, Destructor Nazi, Rey Lobo

EWL (SUN) 04/02/2006 Centro Civico Melchor Muzquiz, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Coraje vs Explosivo
2) Meteoro vs Payaso Maldito
3) Calaquita, La Parkita, Valentina vs Luna De Fuego, Mini Belcebu, Mini Guerrero
4) Águila Tapada & Rigo vs Clon Viper & La Chona
5) Eclipse, Signo Jr., Tigre Blanco vs Bufalo Black, Nitro, Pantherman
6) Averno & Mephisto vs Eskeller & Exterminador

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) El Mago DRAW Súper Estrella
2) Mini Bestia Magnifica I & Mini Bestia Magnifica II b Aguilita Solitaria & Mini Vagabundo
3) Stuka Jr., Tigre Metálico, Winners Black b El Silencioso, Mega, Tamba Jr.
4) Andy Barrow, El Soberano, Satánico b Kato Kung Lee II, Misterioso II, Vagabundo Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna, Codigo, Osiris vs Alarido Nocturno, Venom, Wizard
2) Justiciero Jr., Tiger Kid, Yakuza vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico II
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Hiroka & La Nazi
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey de Corazones vs Averno, Magnífico, Mephisto

PYCV (SUN) 04/02/2006 Complejo Deportivo, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Leyenda Azul, Mutante, Rebelde Punk b Black Poision, Mensajero del Diablo, Panther Boy
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito b Bracito de Oro & Piratita Morgan
3) Buitre Lee, Espantano, Estrella Celeste b Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Rey Persa [super libre]
4) Jhony Renya, Máximo, Misterio DQ Dr. Siniestro, Proverbio, Veneno
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-04-02]
1) Fuerza Infernal vs El Loco
2) Águila Salvaje & Terrorista vs El Cholo & Índio Chirikawa Jr.
3) Índio Wama & Lee Roy Jr. vs Payasito & X Men
4) Bumerang, Junior Halcón, Vaquero Salazar vs El Vigilante, Gran Jefe II, Rey Halcón
5) El Delincuente, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-04-02]
1) Semental & Síndrome vs Depredador & Lobo del Aire
2) Cachorro & Mr. Essi vs Águila II & Pequeño Star
3) Hijo del Soberano, Índio Chirikawa, Piloto Negro vs Araña del Futuro, Caballero Halcón, Fuego
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Pony b Doberman
2) Kamikaze Ninja b Vampiro Infernal
3) Delfin b Remolino
4) Monster Truck I, Monster Truck II, Psiclope b Asesino Negro Jr., Dalia Negra, Perro Negro
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Sagrado b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Blue Panther

indy (SUN) 04/02/2006 Unidad Deportiva Inalámbrica, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Leyenda Azul, Mutante, Rebelde Punk b Black Poision, Mensajero del Diablo, Panther Boy
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito b Bracito de Oro & Piratita Morgan
3) Buitre Lee, Espartano I, Estrella Celeste b Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Rey Persa [super libre]
4) Jhonny, Máximo, Misterio b Dr. Siniestro, Proverbio, Veneno
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (WED) 04/05/2006 Arena La Fe, Gustavo Díaz Ordaz, Tamaulipas
1) ?, Laredo Kid, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Ares, Mestizo, Rió Bravo

indy (THU) 04/06/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Imperio Negro I vs Oso Negro Jr. & Venum
2) Araña del Futuro & La Amenaza vs Norteño I & Norteño II
3) Caballero Halcón, Escriba, Mr. Guerrero vs Halcón Suriano, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Espanto V b El Hijo Del Santo & Stuka I

LLF (FRI) 04/07/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida vs Flor de Loto [#1 Contenders, LLF NAT]
2) Princesa Yara vs Patty Rey
3) Ariel © vs Tsunami ©, La Chacala © [USA F, LLF Juvenil, Monterrey F]
4) American Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Princesa Sugheit & Tigresa Del Norte

LUM (FRI) 04/07/2006 Deportivo Alvaro Perales, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Former Lover b Estruendo II
2) La Coronela & Voltaje Negro b Estruendo I & Reina Vampira
3) Fuerza Vengadora, La Bruja, La Intrusa b Beto Alcala, Poly Star, Zuzuky
4) Azteca Warrior, Criminal, Titanic b Estrella Guerrera, Furor, Galactar
5) Black Soul b Iron, Sky [losers advance]
6) Iron b Sky [hair]

indy (FRI) 04/07/2006 Direccion General de Servicios Urbanos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) La Parkita & Mini Súper Astro b La Calaquita & Piratita Morgan
2) Danger, Matematico Jr., Volador Jr. b Blade, el Hijo del Pierroth, Fantastik
3) Audaz, Axxel, Black Shadow Jr. b Azrael, Espanto Jr., Villano III

ALBRPM (FRI) 04/07/2006 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Halcón Diabólico vs Sombra Guerrera, Lacra, Niño de Ébano, Saeta Azul, Muralla Sangrienta II, Flechador Del Cielo, Lexuz, Muralla Sangrienta Jr., Halcón Infernal, Vincent
2) Batman & Black Terry vs Dr. Muerte & Negro Navarro

indy (SAT) 04/08/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Máximo b Sexy Piscis [hair]
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico DQ Atlantis & Averno (CMLL)

Event Notes: Date seems wrong, no mention of this show in the paper in 2006.

ALBRPM (SAT) 04/08/2006 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Black Beast, Niño de Ébano, Occidental vs Halcón Diabólico, Muralla Sangrienta II, Sombra Guerrera
2) Antaris & Rayo Del Bajio vs Insecto & Vampiro Metálico
3) ? & ?? vs León Rojo & Rambo Jr.

OLX (SAT) 04/08/2006 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León [YouTube]
1) Fénix b Delirio
2) Ángel Dorado Jr., Jairo El Diablo, Rey Venus Jr. b Black Panther, Chico de Barrio, El Marrullero
3) Maravilla Lopez (Tamaulipas) b La Chacala, Alarido Nocturno, Tsunami
4) Obett b Perico, Black Soul, Beta Alcala
5) Big Memo & Cerebro Negro DCO Azteca Warrior & Voltaje Negro and Jaguar Boys I & Jaguar Boys II
6) Último Gladiador b Caifan Rockero II, Furor, Galactar, Morvius, Pierroth Jr. [Ladder]
7) Ángel o Demonio b Titanic OLX - Ring Con Alambre de Puas. Angel o Demonio vs Titanic (posted by olxmtyhardcore)

JUNIOR (SAT) 04/08/2006 Plaza de Toros Eloy Cavazos, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Soldado Del Infierno I & Soldado Del Infierno II vs Skelerman & Vago
2) Astro Boy & Marco Rivera vs Alcaran Dorado & Suicida
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Coco Amarillo, Dr. Cerebro, Espantapájaros I
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Navarro vs Blue Demon Jr. & Rambo

indy (SAT) 04/08/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Gallo Negro & Krackodayn vs Pantherman & Valentino 21
2) Regio vs Pulpo Negro, Bobby Galindo, Radyo Dorado Jr., Mimo, Anubis, Barón J., Ambar [CROC National]
3) Cometa Blanco & Cósmico (indy) vs Ahijado de la Muerte & Dark Ángel (M)
4) Shadow I, Shadow II, Vagabundo Jr. vs Rey Mulumba, Rey Vikingo, Tamba Jr.

WFS (SAT) 04/08/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Divino vs Ice Boy
2) Dr. Misterio & Drackma vs Black Stone & Rock Stone
3) Alegria, Babe Richard Jr., Vampiro Inmortal vs Bam Bam, Katman, Perro Loco
4) Alma Rockera, Pulsar, Sensei vs Contracara, Darketo, Galardon De Plata
5) Felino, Súper Yens, Tony Rivera vs Cyborg, el Signo, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 04/09/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) El Mongol b Araña Jr.
2) El Griego & Vértigo b Eddy Cruz & Tony Sierra
3) Ramsés b Circulo Rojo, Júpiter, Pigmalion, Zokar, Bisonte, Cinico, Circulo, Ráfaga Moreno Jr., Syka [Copa Don Ramon Cue, cibernetico]

indy (SUN) 04/09/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Ángel de Fuego & Dragón Sagrado vs Chico del Barrio & Dr. Del Futuro
2) Medics I, Medics II, Medics III vs Mini Porro I, Mini Porro II, Mini Porro III
3) Comando Mega & Danger vs Némesis & Sol de Oriente
4) Juan el Ranchero, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador vs Brazo de Platino, Locky, Sádico

DR. Z (SUN) 04/09/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Darth Moul, Mr. Flama, Urano b Comando Azteca, Maxleon, Rey Quimera
2) Randal b Trauma II [semifinal, DR. Z Light]
3) Trauma I b Bandido [semifinal, DR. Z Light]
4) Rey Espacial, Rey Psiquico, Súper Celeste b Alucin, Charly González, Siniestro Negro
5) Black Terry & Negro Navarro b El Hijo del Diablo & Shu el Guerrero
6) Climax b Chaman [DR. Z Welter]

indy (SUN) 04/09/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Orientale & Orientale I
2) Koko Viper, Memo Valles, Silver Star vs La Sombra (Monterrey), Maniaco, Pierroth Jr.
3) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro I [AAA NORTH TAG]

indy (SUN) 04/09/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Sunday, Codigo, Osiris b Coraje, Huizar, Venom
2) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Justiciero Jr., Scanner, Yakuza
3) El Hijo del Diablo & Magnífico b Rey de Corazones & Shu el Guerrero
4) el Signo & Negro Navarro b Black Terry & Justiciero

indy (SUN) 04/09/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-04-09]
1) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Fantástico I, Flecha Veloz, Junior Halcón
2) Guerrero Loco I, Guerrero Loco II, Rey Halcón vs Bumerang, Fantástico III, Vaquero Salazar
3) Circus & Payasito vs Índio Wama I & Mr. Maniac
4) Águila Salvaje & Terrorista vs Fuerza Infernal & Simbad

ALBRPM (SUN) 04/09/2006 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Flechador Del Cielo & Halcón Diabólico vs Mayhem & Muralla Sangrienta II
2) Deslizador, Occidental, Saeta Azul vs ?, Black Beast, Muralla Sangrienta Jr.
3) Furia Gitana & Katsura vs Dr. OBorman Jr. & Halcón Guerrero
4) Rey Mariscal & Tigre Japones vs Gran Emir & Virtual Boy
5) Chamaco Davila, Rayo Del Bajio, Tony Rivera vs Dr. X, Heavy Boy, Hermano Muerte II

NWG (SUN) 04/09/2006 Foro de Eventos Especiales de la UNIVA, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Martin Casillas b Ángel Valdez [amateur wrestling]
2) Eddy Montana, Musashi, Rudy Santana b Aparecido, Apocalipsis, Dalia Negra
3) El Conde b Camaleón De Oro
4) Dios Kratos b Amura
5) Shiryu Dragón b Joe Lider [NWG IC Extreme]

indy (MON) 04/10/2006 Monumental Plaza de Toros Portatil, San Antonino Castillo Velasco, Oaxaca
1) Ara Bonsai & La Rebelde vs Diosa Maya & La Briosa
2) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico vs Ohara & Shigeo Okumura
4) Máximo, Virus, Volador Jr. vs Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (WED) 04/12/2006 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Brillante (Xalapa) & Guerrero de la Noche b Payaso Maligno & Relámpago
2) GMC, Martix, Perro Mocho Jr. b Black Baby, Elgore, Samurai
3) La Máscara © b Sangre Azteca [MEX WELTER]
4) Rey Bucanero & Tarzan Boy b Damián 666 & Héctor Garza
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., LA Park b Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

ALBRP (WED) 04/12/2006 Feria de la Ciudad de Mexico, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Flechador Del Cielo & Niño de Ébano vs Halcón Diabólico & Muralla Sangrienta II
2) ? & Tigre Japones vs Alarido Nocturno & XPanther
3) Baby León & Dr. Cerebro vs León Rojo & Rambo Jr.

indy (THU) 04/13/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-04-11]
1) Espacial & Imperio Negro vs Comandante & Fuego
2) Norteño I & Norteño II vs Oso Negro & Tackle
3) Fantástico I & Halcón Suriano Jr. vs Callejero & Scriba
4) Clon De Ray Mendoza, Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario vs Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis, Soberano Jr.

ALBRP (THU) 04/13/2006 Feria de la Ciudad de Mexico, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Halcón Diabólico & Mayhem vs Flechador Del Cielo & Occidental
2) Muralla Sangrienta Jr. & Saeta Azul vs Black Beast & Sombra Guerrera
3) Chamaco Davila & Tigre Japones vs ? & Alarido Nocturno
4) Baby León & Rey Terko vs Heavy Boy & León Rojo
5) India Sioux & Maravilla Lopez vs Chico Malo II & La Nazi

LUM (FRI) 04/14/2006 Deportivo Alvaro Perales, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Estrueno I b Estruendo II
2) Former Lover & Nitmo b Alas De Plata & Extreme
3) Zuzuky b Estrella Guerrera
4) El Potro, Kriminal, Tigre Universitario b Bengalí, Gato Volador, Rey Demonio Jr.

ALBRP (FRI) 04/14/2006 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Black Beast & Niño de Ébano vs ? & Lacra
2) Muralla Sangrienta II & Occidental vs Flechador Del Cielo & Halcón Diabólico
3) Rey Azteca & Súper Nova vs ? & Katsura
4) Chamaco Davila & Heavy Boy vs Hermano Muerte II & Rey Terko
5) Felino, Maravilla Lopez, Rayo De Bajio vs Black Terry, Chico Malo II, Negro Navarro

APOSTOL (FRI) 04/14/2006 Unidad Deportiva Vicente Suárez, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Prince Star
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor vs Casiano, Súper Loco, Uva
3) Ludwig Star, Shocker, Zumbido vs Fantasma de la Quebrada, Hator, Muerte Cibernetica

LUCHAS 2000 (SAT) 04/15/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel Perverso & Ciber Black b Cyberman & Rey Mariscal
2) Dark Angel b Ariel, American Angel
3) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman b Cuchillo, Kahoz, Rambo
4) Canek, El Hijo del Solitario, Villano III DQ Ángel Blanco Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Fishman jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Silver King DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Sabú

ind (SAT) 04/15/2006 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) El Bárbaro II & Stripper b Índio Ladino & Intrepido
2) Mario Balcazar & Terremoto King Jr. b Tiger Boy & Virgo
3) Amapola & Atenea b Luna Mágica & Silueta
4) Cien Caras Jr. & Mario Mora b Neutrón & Oro II
5) Blue Panther, Máscara Mágica, Universo 2000 b Kempo Dragón, Rayman, Relámpago

indy (SAT) 04/15/2006 Centro Social y Deportivo, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-04-15]
1) Aldebarán, Índio Chirikawa II, Principe Negro vs Acuario, Chamuco Treviño, Sayco
2) Halcón Suriano Jr., Lady Ángel, Sexy Libra vs Gatubela, Latino Jr., Sexy Paola
3) Corsario Rojo & Vaquero Salazar vs Rey Halcón & Rey Vampiro
4) Yuséfalos vs Mr. Exxis

indy (SUN) 04/16/2006 Arena Ex Conasupo, Los Reyes Acaquilpan, Estado de México
1) Big Torment & Latino Men vs Black Hook & Súper Black
2) Payaso De La Muerte I, Payaso De La Muerte II, Payaso De La Muerte III vs Baby Cobra, Complice, Motivo
3) Muralla Sangrienta I, Muralla Sangrienta II, Muralla Sangrienta Jr. vs Fireman, Gran Tony, Zarpa Negra
4) Copernico & Kazuchika Okada vs Chamaco Davila & Súper Máscara
5) Lizmark Sr. & Sagrado vs Dr. X & Emilio Charles Jr.

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:23

Return to Index