IWRG: 2006-04

<-- 2006-03 --- 2006-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (SUN) 04/02/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gallo de Jalisco I & Tiger Kid vs Black Jaguar & Macho II
2) Fantasma Jr., Panterita, Virus vs AK-47, Cyborg, Magnum Proyect
3) Felino, Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr. vs ?, Canek, Misterioso II
4) Masada & Takemura b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro

IWRG (THU) 04/06/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Bacteria vs Rey Estruendo
2) Halcón Mágico & Tiger Kid vs Black Stone & Zaiyer
3) Avisman, Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Black Jaguar, Carta Brava, Fantasma de la Ópera *
4) Felino, Pantera, Puma vs Cyborg, Magnum Proyect, Xibalva *
5) Negro Casas, Silver King, Súper Porky vs Atlantis, Nitro, Último Guerrero *

IWRG (SUN) 04/09/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón Mágico & Tiger Kid b Black Stone & Rey Estruendo
2) Julissa & Medussa b La Migala & La Practicante
3) Marco Rivera, Panterita, Star Boy b Espanto Jr., Macho II, Zuko
4) Enterrador 2000, Nitro, Rey Bucanero b Fantasma Jr., Metro, Negro Casas
5) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © b Shigeo Okumura & Takemura [IWRG IC TAG]

IWRG (SUN) 04/16/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Meteoro vs Zaiyer
2) Gallo de Jalisco I & Halcón Mágico vs Black Stone & Macho II
3) Avisman, Puma, Último Tigre vs Black Terry, Corsario Negro, Espanto Jr.
4) Fantasma Jr., Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Místico, Pantera, Suicida vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 04/20/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón Salvaje b Rey Estruendo
2) Black Jaguar & Black Stone b Gran Cuchillo & Tiger Kid *
3) Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Avisman, Panterita, Último Tigre *
4) Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Shigeo Okumura b Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Volador Jr. *
5) Bestia Salvaje, Head Hunter I, Silver King, Veneno b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth II, Pierroth Jr. [cage] *

IWRG (SUN) 04/23/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gran Cuchillo b Comando Gama
2) Macho II & Sobredosis b Gallo de Jalisco I & Skull Metal
3) Marco Rivera, Puma, Star Boy b Black Terry, Magnum Proyect, Xibalva
4) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Tony Rivera b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Sagrado, Silver King b Black Warrior, Cerebro Negro, Shigeo Okumura

IWRG (THU) 04/27/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Cibelius vs Black Stone
2) Gran Cuchillo & Turako vs Black Jaguar & Ultra Mega
3) Avisman, Puma, Último Tigre vs Black Terry, Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III *
4) Fantasma Jr., Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pierroth Jr. *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Pantera vs Bestia Salvaje, Head Hunter I, Pierroth, Veneno *

IWRG (SUN) 04/30/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Cibelius vs Rey Estruendo
2) Fénix & Último Tigre vs Macho II & Ultra Mega
3) Marco Rivera, Puma, Star Boy vs Black Jaguar, Carta Brava, Corsario Negro
4) Metro, Starman, Volador Jr. vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Misterioso II, Veneno
5) Pantera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Suicida vs Bestia Salvaje, Cerebro Negro, Head Hunter I

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:21

Return to Index