AAA: 2006-05

<-- 2006-04 --- 2006-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (MON) 05/01/2006 Lienzo Charro Ignacio León Ornelas, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Crazy Star & Mr. Lex b K-9 & Krimen
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón De Barrio, Hator b May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Electroshock & Tiffany b Estrellita & Zorro
5) Abismo Negro, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón b Alan Stone, Shocker, Zumbido

AAA (MON) 05/01/2006 Salón Azul, San Mateo Atenco, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Shika & Sombra de Dragón vs ? & Chavo Banda
2) Picudo & Silver Cat (AAA) vs Gemelo Fantástico I & Gemelo Fantástico II
3) Dos Caras Sr. & Oriental vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA (SAT) 05/06/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-06]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Alan Stone & Zumbido vs Electroshock & Histeria
5) ?, Intocable, La Parka vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

AAA TV (SAT) 05/06/2006 Palenque del Centro Expositor Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Jesse, JJ, Kevin DQ Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III *
2) Némesis AAA, Oriental, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz *
3) el Ángel, Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón DQ Abismo Negro, Histeria, Kaoma Jr., Psicosis II *
4) Konnan, Ron Killings, Sean Waltman NC Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica *
5) Zorro © DQ Charly Manson [MEX HEAVY, cage] *

AAA (SAT) 05/06/2006 Palenque del Parque Vicente Guerrero, Mexicali, Baja California
1) El Brazo L Ángel Mensajero, Airon Boy, Genio del Aire, Luminoso, El Brazo, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana [hair]

AAA (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon & Kiowa b Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Darkside
2) Rey Venum b Panterita Ring II
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Mongol Chino Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Casanova, El Elegido, Laredo Kid
5) Charly Manson, La Fiera, Mocho Cota b Guerrero Negro Jr., Llamarada, Rey Infernal
6) Electroshock & Scorpió Jr. b Antifaz del Norte & Hator

AAA (MON) 05/08/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estrellita, Insólito, Maravilla Lopez vs La Diabólica, Oscuridad, Tito Santana II
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III
3) El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Axxel, La Parka Jr., Villano III vs Charly Manson, Electroshock, La Fiera

AAA (MON) 05/08/2006 Plaza de Toros, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Mr. Sombra & Pequeño Muñeco b Tiburón Panameno I & Tiburón Panameno II
2) Martha Villalobos & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Abismo Negro & Tiffany
3) Alliens, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas b El Hijo de Aníbal, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Caló
4) Alan Stone, El Alebrije, Scorpió Jr. b Espectro Jr., Espíritu, Monsther
5) Luzbel, Shocker, Zorro b Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica, Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 05/11/2006 Salón Morelos, Tenango del Valle, Estado de México
1) Estrella 2000 & Fuego Jr. vs Sindrome & Zebra Jr.
2) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II vs El Resplandor & Monje Loco
3) Intocable & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (FRI) 05/12/2006 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Argenis & Astro Boy vs Dr. Karonte & Tigre Tatuado
2) Némesis AAA, Principle De La Noche, Tigre Japones vs Cyborg, King Haku, Tanaka
3) Fantasma Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Casandro, Ghefar, Scorpió Jr.
4) Intocable & Vampiro vs Abismo Negro & Cibernético

AAA (SUN) 05/14/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Dark Side b Rocker
2) La Diabólica & Martha Villalobos b Estrellita
3) Panterita Ring II b Rey Venum [hair]
5) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Monsther vs El Alebrije, El Brazo, El Elegido
6) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator b Guerrero Negro Jr., Llamarada, Rey Infernal
7) Cibernético & Muerte Cibernetica b La Parka Jr. & Zorro

AAA, HEGO (SUN) 05/14/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) La Metálica & Súper Rhyno vs Astucia & La Chacala
2) Hego Boy I, Hego Boy II, Hego Boy III, Voltron vs Animaniac, Diamantina, Espia Chino, R-15
3) El Brazo, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Pirata Morgan

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 05/14/2006 Salón Rosalia, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Freezer, Furia Azteca, King Cobra vs Caballero De Fuego, El Cholo (Laguna), El Mago
2) Black Shadito, Mini Dragón, Pulga vs Mini Infernal, Mink Arkángel, Mr. Aguilita
3) José el Caporal, Juan el Ranchero, Maria La Candelaria vs Lady Warrior, Soberbio Jr., Vampiro Americano
4) Casandro & La Chona vs Bobby Villalobos & Johnny Villalobos
5) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Billy Boy, Decnnis, Máscara Divina

AAA (MON) 05/15/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Anubis & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Hator
2) La Diabólica & Miss Janeth vs Estrellita & Martha Villalobos
3) Astuto, El Alebrije, El Brazo vs Corazón de Barrio, Monsther, Rió Bravo
4) Alan Stone, Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr. vs La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana

AAA TV (MON) 05/15/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music Video)]
0) Fuerza K-9, Kacud, Mike Águilar b Bobby Lee Jr., Centella, Skud
1) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Súper Fly b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor *
2) Casandro, Gran Apache, Mini Chessman, Tiffany b Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, La Parkita, Pimpinela Escarlata *
3) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu *
4) La Parka Jr. & Octagón © b Alan Stone & Charly Manson [MEX TAG] *
5) Intocable, Vampiro, Zorro b Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica *

AAA (TUE) 05/16/2006 Toluca, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Monje Loco, Ozz vs Eesplandor, Estrella 2000, Sindrome, Slayer
3) Intocable & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA TV (THU) 05/18/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III b Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Ultramán Jr. *
2) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz *
3) Pimpinela Escarlata b Casandro *
4) Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido b Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II * MEXICAN POWERS VS SHOCKER,ESCORPIO JR,ZUMBIDO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Chessman L Vampiro, Zorro, Intocable, X-Pac, Muerte Cibernetica [cage] * Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA (FRI) 05/19/2006 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Dizzy, el Ángel, Ultramán Jr. vs Alliens, Kaoma Jr., Mosco de la Merced
2) El Alebrije, El Hijo de Aníbal, Octagón vs ?, Alan Stone, Monsther

AAA Villalobos (FRI) 05/19/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ice Boy & Star King vs Alien Milenium & Perro Cibernetico
2) Black Shadito & Mini Dragón vs Mini Arkángel & Mini Infernal
3) Minotauro, Spider Boy, Sr. Estupido vs Black Sabath, Cobrado Del Condado, Rey Real
4) American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Mujer Demente, Súper Loco vs Karina Duval & Súper Máscara
5) Buena Niña, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagoncito vs Bobby Villalobos, Lady Warrior, Mini Chessman
6) Máscara Divina, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Casandro, Johnny Villalobos, La Chona

AAA TV (SAT) 05/20/2006 Monumental Plaza de Toros, Teziutlan, Puebla [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Oriental DQ Toro Irisson *
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito DQ Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman *
3) Gran Apache, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas b Alan, Billy Boy, Casandro, Decnnis *
4) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz *
5) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido * * Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II vs Scorpio Jr., Shocker, Zumbido (posted by luchablogvault)
6) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Vampiro DQ Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica *

AAA (SUN) 05/21/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Iron, Panterita Del Ring II, Virtual X b Mercurio, Rey Imagen, Ricky Banano
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
3) Casanova, El Elegido, Medico b Espíritu, La Fiera, Mocho Cota
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Hator
5) Antifaz del Norte, Charly Manson, Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije, Sangre Chicana, Vampiro

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 05/21/2006 Arena King Kong, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Sr. Estupido vs Kid Koala, Frijolito, Mosquito Loco, Buen Papa, Flamante, Furia Azteca, Star King, Malvado Dentista, Rey Real, Maléfico [royal rumble]
2) Black Shadito, Cindy Golpes, Freezer, Súper Máscara vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Cat Killer, Súper Loco
3) Buena Niña, Pulga, Ricochet vs Demonio De La Pulga, Lady Warrior, Mr. Aguilita
4) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Bobby Villalobos, Johnny Villalobos, Vampiro Americano II
5) Billy Boy, Martha Villalobos, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Casandro, Gran Apache, La Diabólica

AAA (SUN) 05/21/2006 Cancha del Ferrocarrilero, Acámbaro, Michoacán
1) Freesbe (IWRG), Nene, Tigre Japones vs Cyborg, Fuerza Boricua, Tanaka
2) el Ángel & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Espectro Jr. & Monsther
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (SUN) 05/21/2006 Salón Ejidal, San Juan Ixtayopan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Reggae Boys I & Reggae Boys II b Limbo & Tatanka
2) Gringo Sin Ley, Rey Gato, Sideral b Alacran Dorado, Black Mask, Escorpión Dorado Jr.
3) Dizzy, Gran Apache II, Rey Del Espacio b Cobra, Luis Cirio, Rey Guerrero
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Sky Black
5) Abismo Negro & Electroshock b Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido

AAA Villalobos (MON) 05/22/2006 Auditorio Municipal, San Bernardino Contla, Tlaxcala
1) Águila X, Rey Pegasso, Súper Star vs Barón Negro, Éxtasis, Kid Panther
2) Buena Niña, Pulga, Richochet vs Cindy Golpes, Demonio De La Pulga I, Demonio De La Pulga II
3) Billy Boy, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, May Flowers vs Gran Apache, Jerrito Estrada, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica [street]
5) Máscara Sagrada, Oriental, Zorro vs Alan Stone, Johnny Villalobos, Shocker
6) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (TUE) 05/23/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rocker Boy b El Chacal
2) Bufalo & Chamaco Ortiz b Black Star & Misterio Negro
3) La Parkita & Mini New b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
4) Charly Manson & Espíritu b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Súper Boy
5) Vampiro b La Fiera

AAA (WED) 05/24/2006 Auditorio Municipal Mariano Abasolo, Dolores Hidalgo, Guanajuato
1) Estrellita & Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica & Tiffany
2) Casandro, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
3) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA, PROLLET (SAT) 05/27/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Reforma, Chiapas
1) Payasito Krosty & Vegueta vs Ángel Infernal & Kendor Kid
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu vs Pasion Kristal, Sol De Tabasco, Torbellino
3) Captian Furia, México, Vampiro vs Hermano Cadáver Jr., Hermano Cadáver Jr. II, Shocker

AAA (SAT) 05/27/2006 Deportivo Los Galeana, Loreto Fabela, Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ? & Estrellita vs Furia Boricua & La Hechicera
2) Charly Manson, Energy, Ozz vs El Brazo, Huracán Ramírez, Príncipe De La Noche
3) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Cibernético & Electroshock

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 05/27/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Papa Pulga vs Dientes Malvados, Freezer, Flamante, Ráfaga Boy, Frijolito, Black Sabath, Máscara Can, Rey Real, Estrella Solitaria, Mosquito Loco [rumble]
2) Cindy Golpes, Pulga, Ricochet, Señor Estupido vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Cat Killer, Súper Loco
3) Estrella Del Ring, Máscara Divina, Súper Máscara vs Hombre De Negro I, Hombre De Negro II, Hombre De Negro III
4) Black Shadito, Mini Dragón, Mini Oriental vs Mini Arkángel, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II
5) Linda Star, Máscarita de Oro, Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Lady Warrior, Mr. Aguilita, Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA (SUN) 05/28/2006 Salón Zitácuaro, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) La Parkita & Princesa vs Mini Ozz & Mini Psicosis
2) Josseline, Miss Janeth, Tiffany vs May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. vs Muerte Cibernetica & Zumbido

AAA (MON) 05/29/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Insólito, Máquina 45, Maravilla Lopez vs Difunto, Oscuridad, Tito Santana II
2) El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid vs Gran Apache, Histeria, Rió Bravo
3) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator
4) Astuto, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (WED) 05/31/2006 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman *
2) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz * * Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2006-12-31 (posted by luchablogvault) Laredo Kid, Nemesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Intocable b Alan Stone *
4) Octagón, Vampiro, Zorro b Chessman, Konnan, Ron Killings *
5) Muerte Cibernetica b La Parka Jr. [super libre] *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:25

Return to Index