All: 2006-05

<-- 2006-04 --- 2006-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 05/01/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Fuerza Tiger & Kirvan b King Jaguar & Súper Star
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Zigma DQ Bobby Jack, Karisma, Murciélago
3) Lestat, Stuka Jr., Volador Jr. b Hijo de Gran Markus, Maniacop, Misterioso II
4) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Satánico, Siki Ozama Jr., Volador Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 05/01/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) La Seductora & Marcela b Amapola & Lady Warrior
3) La Máscara, Sagrado, Texano Jr. b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X
4) El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza

NWG (MON) 05/01/2006 Domo de la Unidad, Deportiva Revolucion, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kiss Star vs Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Maximu & Roberto Paz Jr. vs Centella & Gasparin
3) Mini Kato Kung Lee & Octagoncito (original) vs Mini Volador & Pentagoncito
4) Brazo de Platino, Crucero Jr., LA Park vs Mano Negra, Rambo, Shyru Dragón

indy (MON) 05/01/2006 Gimnasio Marinz, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) El Hechicero b Kobrus
2) Pequeño Zimba b Palton Star
3) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Rey Guerrero b Capitán Howard & Metamorfosis
4) Blue Tiger, Chiva Rayada I, Nigromante b Antichiva, Mohicano I, Yaki Jr.

AAA (MON) 05/01/2006 Lienzo Charro Ignacio León Ornelas, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Crazy Star & Mr. Lex b K-9 & Krimen
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón De Barrio, Hator b May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Electroshock & Tiffany b Estrellita & Zorro
5) Abismo Negro, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón b Alan Stone, Shocker, Zumbido

indy (MON) 05/01/2006 Plaza de Toros La Esperanza, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Corazón Adicto I & Larry Miranda Jr. b Hunter Jr. & Marrulero
2) Black Panther, Kid Panther, Voltaje Negro b Beto Alcala, Pedro Navajas, Sombra del Ring
3) Oscar El Terrible, Sexy King, Sika b Alondra, Gardenia Azteca, Naufrago
4) Ángel Dorado, Ángel Dorado II, Ángel Dorado Jr., Chuy Escobedo Jr. b Cavernicola, Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Titanic
5) Galactar, Símbolo, Vudu b El Ejecutor, Karonte, Raiden
6) Tigre Universitario b Humberto Garza Jr., La Bestia, Pancho Tequila, Rene Guajardo Jr., Silver Star, Gato Volador [Copa Humberto Garza]

AAA (MON) 05/01/2006 Salón Azul, San Mateo Atenco, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Shika & Sombra de Dragón vs ? & Chavo Banda
2) Picudo & Silver Cat (AAA) vs Gemelo Fantástico I & Gemelo Fantástico II
3) Dos Caras Sr. & Oriental vs Cuervo & Ozz

CMLL (TUE) 05/02/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Arenita & Platino Azul b Hidroman & Medics I
2) Áspid, Colmillo Blanco, Despiadado b El Intruso, Mensajero de la Muerte, Titan
3) El Exótico & Stuka Jr. b Dr. X & Nitro
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b Atlantis & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 05/02/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando b Leono, Sensei, Trueno
3) Kronos, Metro, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura, Terrible b Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Sagrado
5) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 05/02/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Milenio
2) Valentin Mayo b Golden
3) Fraile de la Muerte b Mr. Creible
4) Bracito de Oro, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pierrothito
5) Máximo b Magnum
6) Texano Jr. & Tony Rivera DQ Cesar Dantes & Emilio Charles Jr.
7) Averno & Mephisto b La Máscara & Místico

indy (TUE) 05/02/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Black Star & Misterio Negro b Asterisco Jr. & Patriota
2) Chamaco Ortiz & Rocker Boy b Luminoso & Maldición
3) Burrito & Máquina 45 b Súper Boy & Titan Jr.
4) Mini Pimpinela DQ Mini Hator
5) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Monje Negro Jr. b Asterisco, El Hijo Del Santo, Estrella Dorada

LLVIP (TUE) 05/02/2006 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Hijo del Soberano b Máquina 27
2) Burrito & Speedy González b Astro Negro Jr. & Chico de Barrio
3) Drallion & Morvius b Lord Byron & Nightmare
4) Black Soul & Titanic b Furor & Galactar
5) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Orientale I & Orientale II
6) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II b Sky & Turbina [Copa VIP]
7) Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas b Pierroth, Silver King, Súper Parka

CMLL (WED) 05/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada vs Octagoncito
2) La Máscara & Máximo vs Mr. Águila & Terrible
3) Hijo del Lizmark & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Damián 666 & Héctor Garza
4) Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (WED) 05/03/2006 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Águila De Plata, Samurai, Trueno b ???, Crazy Man, Perro Mocho
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Bracito de Oro & Niño de la Calle I
3) Caballero Negro Jr. b Impacto [hair]
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Silver King b Averno, Hijo del Cien Caras, Mephisto
5) LA Park b Atlantis

CMLL (THU) 05/04/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Hombre De Fuego & Vampiro Metálico b Furia Azteca & Pulsar
2) Flash & Spiderman b el Hijo del Pierroth & Escandalo
3) Mephisto & Misterioso II b La Máscara & Máximo
4) Atlantis, Averno, Blue Demon Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

IWRG (THU) 05/04/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Ave Fénix b Comando Gama
2) Tiger Kid & Último Tigre b Black Stone & Cibelius
3) Fantasma Jr., Panterita, Puma b Cyborg, Espanto Jr., Ultra Mega
4) Bestia Salvaje, Cerebro Negro, Veneno DDQ Felino, Pantera, Silver King
5) Canek & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b LA Park & Máscara Sagrada

indy (THU) 05/04/2006 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Asteroide b Espantapájaros
2) Black Fire & Black Sabath b Ciclón Valdez & Suavecito
3) Mr. Cuerno & Pingüino b Guerrero 2000 & Rocky Macias
4) Capitán Yamamoto & Sexy Girl b Dr. Infierno Jr. & La Chacala
5) Caballo De Fuego, Diva Salvaje, Pandillero b Dragón De Jade, Dragón Ninja, Relámpago

DIPP (THU) 05/04/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-04]
1) Black Rock & Venum vs Corsario Rojo & El Mago
2) Brillante Jr. & Piloto Suicida vs Camorra & La Amenaza
3) Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Tony Rodríguez
4) El Astuto, Piloto Negro, Príncipe Dorado vs Mr. Guerrero, Potro Jr., Rey Hechicero
Rey Hechicero did very well last week so they brought him back

Event Notes: Dr. Gilberto Amín Dipp López, part of the promoter family, passed away Sunday morning prior.

indy (THU) 05/04/2006 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Astro Boy & Colmillo Blanco vs Blue Man & Cancerbero Jr.
2) Black Baby, Caballero Imperial, Sangre Y Fuego vs Buitre, Guerrillero Camboyano, Matrix
3) Apolo, Ferrari, Ferrari Jr., Ringo Acosta vs Dr. Crimen, Hijo del Buitre, La Practicante, Químico
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Heavy Metal, Huracán Ramírez vs Karloff Lagarde Jr., Sangre Azteca, Violencia
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 05/04/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Hechicero & Sádico b Baby Lover & Star Boy
2) El Moro, King Boy, Máscara Púrpura b Loco Max, Masada, Silver Fox
3) Olímpico & Tarzan Boy b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino
4) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible

LLF (FRI) 05/05/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Chica DQ La Bandida, Lilith
2) Patty Rey & Tigresa Del Norte b La Justiciera & Princesa Yara
3) Tsunami © b Luna Mágica [LLF Juvenil]
4) Diana La Cazadora, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit b American Angel, La Chacala, La Justiciera

CMLL (FRI) 05/05/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Dr. X, Mr. México, Nitro b Rey Tigre, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
2) Máximo, Pantera, Satánico b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Masada, Shigeo Okumura
3) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Negro Casas b Averno, Misterioso II, Olímpico *
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000 * DAMIAN 666,MRÁGUILA,HIJO DEL PERRO VS REY BUCANERO,TARZAN,UNIVERSO 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico * DR WAGER JR,MISTICO,DOS CARAS JR VS ATLANTIS,BLACK WARRIOR,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

IWRG (FRI) 05/05/2006 Arena Neza
1) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Black Stone & Rey Estruendo
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Génesis, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. *
3) Felino & Pantera vs Masada & Shigeo Okumura *
4) Fantastik b Matrix [mask] * *
5) Canek & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Head Hunter I [IWRG IC HEAVY, #1 Contenders] *
6) Canek b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [IWRG IC HEAVY]

LUM (FRI) 05/05/2006 Deportivo Alvaro Perales, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Former Lover b Nimbo
2) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora b La Bruja & Poly Star
3) Mr. Flecha & Titanic b Black Panther & Fuerza Vengadora
4) Azteca Warrior & Voltaje Negro b Furor & Galactar
5) Humberto Garza Jr., Iron, Silver Star b León Rojo, Obett, Perico

WORLD (FRI) 05/05/2006 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Pierrothito & Piratita Morgan
2) ?, ??, El Hijo del Solitario vs ?, Hijo del Cien Caras, Veneno
3) LA Park & Máscara Sagrada vs Silver King & Súper Parka

indy (FRI) 05/05/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Águila Misteriosa & Puno Infernal vs Rey Azteca & Shangoo
2) Mimo & Último Vampiro vs Medico Hechicero & Nuclear
3) Sexy Gladys & Suicida Jr. vs Nativa & Rey Magica
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Jack, Lobo Vikingo, Rey Vikingo

indy (FRI) 05/05/2006 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Manos de Seda b Caballero Negro [mask]
2) Místico & Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Mephisto

GARCIA (SAT) 05/06/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Holocausto b Misterio Negro
2) Porter & Príncipe Guerrero b Callejero & Príncipe Azteca
3) Shreck & Spiderman b Mariposa Salvaje & Payaso Del Norte III
4) El Pulp & Luna Mágica DQ Oriental & Tsunami
5) Payaso Del Norte I & Viernes 13 b Súper Muñeco & Súper Pinocho

AAA (SAT) 05/06/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-06]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Alan Stone & Zumbido vs Electroshock & Histeria
5) ?, Intocable, La Parka vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

indy (SAT) 05/06/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Índio Sioux vs Dragón Verde
2) Índio Payutla & Magno vs Chuy Oviedo & Tormenta Jr.
3) Bengalí & Maravilla Azteca vs Bronx & La Bestia
4) Chucho Mar Jr. & Hijo De Solatiaro DQ Charles Lucero & Karonte

indy (SAT) 05/06/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Galaktar & Titanic vs Furor & Viento Azteca
2) Ave Nocturna, Eterno, Wizard vs Cat Metal, Niebla Negra II, Stigma
3) Rudy Garduo vs Niebla Negra I [PROLLM]
4) Anibal, Felino, Rey de Corazones vs Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero
5) Justiciero & Magnífico vs Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro [IWRG IC TAG]

Event Notes: Saturday show? On a week they were running on Sunday? Iffy lineup at best.

indy (SAT) 05/06/2006 Ex Modulo, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla, Puebla
1) Toro Loco & Triple X vs King Dark & Súper Águila
2) Dama Del Ring & Julissa vs La Practicante & Lady Warrior
3) Águila Solitaria, Ringo Mendoza, Shrek vs Cerebro Negro, Mohicano, Pierroth Jr.
4) El Dandy, Max Steel, Súper Porky vs Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus, Head Hunter I
5) Ángelus, Divino, Máscara Sagrada, Místico vs Averno, Black Warrior, Felino, Mephisto

JAP (SAT) 05/06/2006 La Coco, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chico de Barrio & Twister b Estruendo I & Estruendo II
2) Flor de Loto & Poly Star b La Bruja & La Tigresa
3) Apolo Chino, Furor, Galactar b Azteca Warrior, Black Soul, Titanic
4) Alfa Centauri, Axxel, el Tacua b Difunto II, El Hijo del Espanto II, Potro Jr.
5) Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Panthro

AAA TV (SAT) 05/06/2006 Palenque del Centro Expositor Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Jesse, JJ, Kevin DQ Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III *
2) Némesis AAA, Oriental, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz *
3) el Ángel, Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón DQ Abismo Negro, Histeria, Kaoma Jr., Psicosis II *
4) Konnan, Ron Killings, Sean Waltman NC Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica *
5) Zorro © DQ Charly Manson [MEX HEAVY, cage] *

AAA (SAT) 05/06/2006 Palenque del Parque Vicente Guerrero, Mexicali, Baja California
1) El Brazo L Ángel Mensajero, Airon Boy, Genio del Aire, Luminoso, El Brazo, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana [hair]

indy (SAT) 05/06/2006 Plaza de Toros, Humantla, Puebla
1) Gótico, Paramedico Boy, Wovering vs Kendar, Sádico, Travieso Boy
2) Citlalli & Reina Azteca vs Enigmatica & Jade
3) La Parkita & Pequeño Volador vs Espectrito I & Mini Borncas
4) Dr. Siniestro, La Maldición, Pierroth II vs Black Panther, Diamante Azul, Tiger Kid
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth, Veneno vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Sicodélico Jr.

indy (SAT) 05/06/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Darkoda vs Krosty El Payaso
2) Rayito Dorado & Silver Star vs Igor & Pequeño Galeno
3) Che Guevara & Pulpo Negro vs Águila Misteriosa & Pequeño Quazar
4) Ambar, Rayo Dorado Jr., Rodan X Jr. vs León Guerrero, Trauma I, Trauma II
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Kato Kung Lee, Tigre Metálico vs Dr. X, Hijo De Rambo, Redentor

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Krypton vs Motita
2) Chico Che & La Krysys vs Guerrero Suicida I & Guerrero Suicida II
3) Áspid, Colmillo Blanco, Despiadado vs El Intruso, Mensajero de la Muerte, Titan [super libre]
4) Arenita, El Colibrí, El Exótico vs Braulio Flowers, Brujo Blanco, Súper Rockero

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala b Molotov & Zetta
2) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pierrothito b Mini Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito
3) Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b Hiroka, La Nazi, Rosa Negra
4) Brazo de Oro, Dos Caras Jr., Felino b Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II * Brazo de Oro, Dos Caras Jr., Felino vs Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000 b Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Último Dragón * Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Último Dragón vs Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000 (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Golden b Flama
2) Bracito de Oro & Tzuki b Fire & Sombrita
3) Leono, Makabre, Nube Roja b Ántrax, Évola, Súper Máquina
4) Cesar Dantes & Maléfico b Sagrado & Stuka Jr.
5) Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Mr. Niebla

AAA (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon & Kiowa b Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Darkside
2) Rey Venum b Panterita Ring II
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Mongol Chino Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Casanova, El Elegido, Laredo Kid
5) Charly Manson, La Fiera, Mocho Cota b Guerrero Negro Jr., Llamarada, Rey Infernal
6) Electroshock & Scorpió Jr. b Antifaz del Norte & Hator

IWRG (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Akuma b Bacteria
2) Black Stone & Bruto Issei b Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Némesis, Panterita, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Masada, Nosawa, Shigeo Okumura b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno
5) Dos Caras Sr., Felino, Lizmark Sr., Pantera DQ Bestia Salvaje, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Neza
1) Booaz b Kurita
2) Búho I & Búho II b Black Lancer & Yidra
3) Warrior Steel I & Warrior Steel II b Hermano Muerte II & Hermano Muerte III
4) Lady Sensación & Marcela b Hiroka & La Migala
5) Black Terry, Matrix, Shu el Guerrero b El Dandy, Fantastik, Máscara Sagrada

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Cometa Negro vs Stranger
2) Estrella Dorada vs Red Star Jr.
3) Drabek I, Sexy Payaso, Wild Kiss vs Baby Roquer, Caballero Águila, Iron Boy
4) Cressy Star, Drabek II, Mr. Lex vs Amazonas, Príncipe Valiente Jr., Zain
5) Rey Tigre, Tigre Metálico, Ursus vs Hooligan, Loco Max, Perro Del Ring

indy (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Sangre De León & Sky vs Halcón Militar & Orquídea Negra
2) Princesa Sugheit & Venum vs Chacal & el Tacua
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III
4) Diluvio Negro II, Koko Viper, Memo Valles vs Chucho Mar Jr., La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star
5) Diluvio Negro I vs Diana La Cazadora & Poly Star

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Coraje b Águila Guerrera
2) Macho II & Macho IV b Caudillo & Wizard
3) Justiciero Jr. & Yakuza DRAW Rudy Garduño & Storm
4) Black Terry, Misterioso II, Shu el Guerrero b El Hijo del Diablo, Rey de Corazones, Virus
5) Satánico b Justiciero

Jose Acero (SUN) 05/07/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-07]
1) ? vs ??
2) Rey Vampiro & Terrorista vs Fantomas & Simbad El Marino
3) Circus Buscarán & Payasito vs Celestial & Gran Brujo
4) Bumerang, Lady Ángel, Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola, Gatubela, Vaquero Salazar
5) Brillante, El Ranchero, Sexy Francis vs Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Deportivo Los Galeana, Loreto Fabela, Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Tortuguillo Karateka I & Tortuguillo Karateka II vs Militar & Sol de Oriente
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Amapola & Medussa
4) Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo vs Villano IV & Villano V
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico vs Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 05/07/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-07]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Gran Jefe III & Vaquero Salazar vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
5) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs El Dorado, Junior Halcón, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 05/07/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Estruendo I & Estruendo II b Hechicero I & Hechicero II
2) Furor, Galactar, Raiden b Azteca Warrior, Bengalí, Golden Boy
3) Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero, Súper Vaquero b Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Flecha Azul
4) Karonte, La Bestia, Tigre Universitario b Black Diamond, Príncipe de Oro, Rey Azteca II
5) Brazo de Plata & Máximo b Pierroth & Súper Parka

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Crazy 33, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Escandalo, Terrible
2) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Olímpico & Tarzan Boy
3) El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Demon Jr. [trofeo leyenda]

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) El Hijo del Solitario & La Máscara vs ? & Rey Bucanero
2) Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

AAA (MON) 05/08/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estrellita, Insólito, Maravilla Lopez vs La Diabólica, Oscuridad, Tito Santana II
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III
3) El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Axxel, La Parka Jr., Villano III vs Charly Manson, Electroshock, La Fiera

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:21

Return to Index