CMLL: 2006-05

<-- 2006-04 --- 2006-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 05/01/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Fuerza Tiger & Kirvan b King Jaguar & Súper Star
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Zigma DQ Bobby Jack, Karisma, Murciélago
3) Lestat, Stuka Jr., Volador Jr. b Hijo de Gran Markus, Maniacop, Misterioso II
4) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Satánico, Siki Ozama Jr., Volador Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 05/01/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) La Seductora & Marcela b Amapola & Lady Warrior
3) La Máscara, Sagrado, Texano Jr. b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X
4) El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza

CMLL (TUE) 05/02/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Arenita & Platino Azul b Hidroman & Medics I
2) Áspid, Colmillo Blanco, Despiadado b El Intruso, Mensajero de la Muerte, Titan
3) El Exótico & Stuka Jr. b Dr. X & Nitro
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b Atlantis & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 05/02/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando b Leono, Sensei, Trueno
3) Kronos, Metro, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura, Terrible b Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Sagrado
5) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 05/02/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Milenio
2) Valentin Mayo b Golden
3) Fraile de la Muerte b Mr. Creible
4) Bracito de Oro, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pierrothito
5) Máximo b Magnum
6) Texano Jr. & Tony Rivera DQ Cesar Dantes & Emilio Charles Jr.
7) Averno & Mephisto b La Máscara & Místico

CMLL (WED) 05/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada vs Octagoncito
2) La Máscara & Máximo vs Mr. Águila & Terrible
3) Hijo del Lizmark & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Damián 666 & Héctor Garza
4) Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (WED) 05/03/2006 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Águila De Plata, Samurai, Trueno b ???, Crazy Man, Perro Mocho
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Bracito de Oro & Niño de la Calle I
3) Caballero Negro Jr. b Impacto [hair]
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Silver King b Averno, Hijo del Cien Caras, Mephisto
5) LA Park b Atlantis

CMLL (THU) 05/04/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Hombre De Fuego & Vampiro Metálico b Furia Azteca & Pulsar
2) Flash & Spiderman b el Hijo del Pierroth & Escandalo
3) Mephisto & Misterioso II b La Máscara & Máximo
4) Atlantis, Averno, Blue Demon Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

CMLL (THU) 05/04/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Hechicero & Sádico b Baby Lover & Star Boy
2) El Moro, King Boy, Máscara Púrpura b Loco Max, Masada, Silver Fox
3) Olímpico & Tarzan Boy b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino
4) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (FRI) 05/05/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Dr. X, Mr. México, Nitro b Rey Tigre, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
2) Máximo, Pantera, Satánico b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Masada, Shigeo Okumura
3) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Negro Casas b Averno, Misterioso II, Olímpico *
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000 * DAMIAN 666,MRÁGUILA,HIJO DEL PERRO VS REY BUCANERO,TARZAN,UNIVERSO 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico * DR WAGER JR,MISTICO,DOS CARAS JR VS ATLANTIS,BLACK WARRIOR,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Krypton vs Motita
2) Chico Che & La Krysys vs Guerrero Suicida I & Guerrero Suicida II
3) Áspid, Colmillo Blanco, Despiadado vs El Intruso, Mensajero de la Muerte, Titan [super libre]
4) Arenita, El Colibrí, El Exótico vs Braulio Flowers, Brujo Blanco, Súper Rockero

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala b Molotov & Zetta
2) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pierrothito b Mini Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito
3) Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b Hiroka, La Nazi, Rosa Negra
4) Brazo de Oro, Dos Caras Jr., Felino b Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II * Brazo de Oro, Dos Caras Jr., Felino vs Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000 b Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Último Dragón * Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Último Dragón vs Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000 (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Golden b Flama
2) Bracito de Oro & Tzuki b Fire & Sombrita
3) Leono, Makabre, Nube Roja b Ántrax, Évola, Súper Máquina
4) Cesar Dantes & Maléfico b Sagrado & Stuka Jr.
5) Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Cometa Negro vs Stranger
2) Estrella Dorada vs Red Star Jr.
3) Drabek I, Sexy Payaso, Wild Kiss vs Baby Roquer, Caballero Águila, Iron Boy
4) Cressy Star, Drabek II, Mr. Lex vs Amazonas, Príncipe Valiente Jr., Zain
5) Rey Tigre, Tigre Metálico, Ursus vs Hooligan, Loco Max, Perro Del Ring

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Coraje b Águila Guerrera
2) Macho II & Macho IV b Caudillo & Wizard
3) Justiciero Jr. & Yakuza DRAW Rudy Garduño & Storm
4) Black Terry, Misterioso II, Shu el Guerrero b El Hijo del Diablo, Rey de Corazones, Virus
5) Satánico b Justiciero

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Deportivo Los Galeana, Loreto Fabela, Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Tortuguillo Karateka I & Tortuguillo Karateka II vs Militar & Sol de Oriente
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Amapola & Medussa
4) Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo vs Villano IV & Villano V
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico vs Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Crazy 33, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Escandalo, Terrible
2) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Olímpico & Tarzan Boy
3) El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Demon Jr. [trofeo leyenda]

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2006 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) El Hijo del Solitario & La Máscara vs ? & Rey Bucanero
2) Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

CMLL (MON) 05/08/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Fuerza Tiger & Mr. Ráfaga b Fénix & Iron
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Tigre Rojo, Zigma DQ Murciélago, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr.
3) Hijo de Gran Markus, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Maniacop b Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Lestat
4) Dos Caras Jr., Mr. Niebla, Silver King b el Hijo del Pierroth, Maniacop, Pierroth
5) Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Dragón

CMLL (TUE) 05/09/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Concord vs Tigerman
2) Arenita & El Intruso vs Braulio Flores & Brujo Blanco
3) Dos Caras Jr. & El Exótico vs Masada & Nosawa
4) Blue Panther, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior, Olímpico, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 05/09/2006 Arena Coliseo
0) Astro Boy & Flash b Ciber Black & Dr. Karonte Jr.
1) Danger & Explosivo b Artillero & Zayco
2) Kronos, Sensei, Trueno b Apocalipsis, Jeque, Súper Comando
3) Máscara Púrpura, Pantera, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nitro
4) Brazo de Plata, Felino, Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Hooligan, Misterioso II
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas DQ Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 05/09/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Ray Romero
2) Exterminador DQ Fraile de la Muerte
3) Mr. Trueno b Estrella de Jalisco
4) Leono b Magnum
5) Maléfico b Stuka Jr.
6) Averno & Cesar Dantes b Gallo & Neutrón
7) La Máscara, Sagrado, Texano Jr. b Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 05/12/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Marcela, Mima Shimoda, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit
2) Último Guerrero b Ohara, Masada, Heavy Metal, Milano Collection AT, Héctor Garza, Olímpico, Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Marco Corleone, Pierroth, Takemura, Dos Caras Jr., Johnny Stamboli, Masada, Mr. Niebla [Gran Prix, cibernetico] *  (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) Great Muta & Último Dragón b Atlantis & Rey Bucanero *
4) Black Warrior b Místico © [NWA MIDDLE] *

CMLL (SAT) 05/13/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Juan el Ranchero & Nick La Muerte vs Misterio & Violento
2) Agun, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador vs Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
3) Danger, Rey Tigre, Starman vs Dr. X, Loco Max, Mr. México
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 05/13/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cadete De La Atlántida vs El Guerrillero
2) Chaneque vs Insólito
3) Circus & Payasito vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Moro Jr.
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Potro Jr. vs Soberano Jr., Stuka I, Stuka III.
Stuka III is how it's listed, very odd.

CMLL (SUN) 05/14/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata b Artillero, Pólvora, Súper Comando
2) Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b Amapola, Medussa, Rosa Negra
3) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo DQ Loco Max, Masada, Shigeo Okumura
4) Great Muta, Johnny Stamboli, Marco Corleone, Último Dragón b Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Universo 2000 [Relevos Increíbles] * Warrior, Porky, Lizmark, Universo vs Great Muta, Johnny Stamboli, Marco, Dragón [ri] (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Místico b Mephisto * Místico vs Mephisto (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 05/14/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Mr. Trueno & Valentin Mayo b Estrella de Jalisco & Exterminador
2) Makabre & Nube Roja b Ántrax & Súper Máquina
3) Leono, Sagrado, Satánico b Ángel Blanco Jr., Danger (Guadalajara), Magnum
4) Hijo del Cien Caras, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero b Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Texano Jr.
5) Blue Panther b Máscara Año 2000

CMLL (MON) 05/15/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Ares & Karisma b Fénix & Iron
2) Murciélago, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Tigre Rojo, Zigma
3) Asturiano, Virus, Volador Jr. b Escandalo, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Dos Caras Jr., Mr. Niebla, Último Dragón DQ Johnny Stamboli, Marco Corleone, Terrible
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Damián 666, Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 05/16/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Godzila vs Demonio Star & Tiger Man
2) Áspid & Colmillo Blanco vs Brauilo Flores & Chico Che
3) Masada & Nosawa vs El Exótico & Stuka Jr.
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible vs ?, El Hijo del Solitario, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 05/16/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Fantasy & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Pierrothito
2) Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis, Jeque, Ramstein
3) Máscara Púrpura, Metro, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Hooligan, Mr. México
4) Felino, Máximo, Virus DQ Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura
5) Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 05/16/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Virgo
2) Güero Loco NC Carlo Roggi
3) Egipcio b Infierno
4) Leono & Satánico b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Maléfico
5) Sagrado & Texano Jr. b Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rayman b Atlantis & Cesar Dantes

CMLL (TUE) 05/16/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Caballero Águila b Wild Kiss
2) Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Ursus b Corsario & Zayco
3) Diana La Cazadora & Lady Apache DQ Amapola & Medussa
4) Último Dragón & Volador Jr. b Rambo & Sangre Azteca
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark b Johnny Stamboli & Marco Corleone

CMLL (TUE) 05/16/2006 Auditorio Municipal Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Black Xtrem & Damian el Inmortal vs Emperador & Skar
2) Destroyer, Flecha, Ramstein vs Astro Boy, Estruendo, Sombra de Plata
3) Tarzan Boy & Último Guerrero vs Blue Panther & Negro Casas
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino [hair, mask]

CMLL (TUE) 05/16/2006 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Gogo Ramírez b Gran Zapata
2) Astro Boy & Kamikaze b Doberman & Vampiro Inmortal
3) Remolino DQ Delfin
4) Monster Truck I, Psiclope, Relámpago DQ Veneno, Ventarron King I, Ventarron King II
5) Averno & Mephisto b La Máscara & Místico

CMLL (THU) 05/18/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Místico & Negro Casas © b Averno & Mephisto [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (THU) 05/18/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Blue Demon Jr. vs Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
2) Místico & Negro Casas vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 05/19/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Sensei & Valiente
2) el Hijo del Pierroth, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Pantera, Sagrado, Volador Jr.
3) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy b Brazo de Plata, Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla *
4) Místico, Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto *
5) Johnny Stamboli, LA Park, Marco Corleone b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark * LA PARK,MARCO CORLEONE VS DR  WAGNER JR,DOS CARAS JR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SAT) 05/20/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) José Caporal & Sombra Escarlata vs La Chacala & Sol de Oriente
2) Nick La Muerte, Terry Bolanos 2000, Terry Bolanos Jr. vs Ira, Sepulturero I, Súper Brazo
3) Dark Angel & India Sioux vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Negro Navarro & Último Gladiador vs Kazuchika Okada & Ohara
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

CMLL (SUN) 05/21/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Kronos, Sensei, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan
3) Chamaco Torres II, el Hijo del Pierroth, Loco Max b Máximo, Oro II, Virus
4) Máscara Año 2000, Misterioso II, Universo 2000 b La Máscara, Lizmark Sr., Volador Jr. * La Máscara, Lizmark Sr., Volador Jr. vs Máscara Año 2000, Misterioso II, Universo 2000 (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero * Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 05/21/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio vs Ray Romero
2) Golden & Idolo vs Depredador (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo
3) Ántrax & Leono vs Infierno & Súper Máquina
4) Rayman, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras
5) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla vs Black Warrior, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (MON) 05/22/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Ares & Mr. Ráfaga b Fénix & Súper Star
2) Asturiano, Blue Center, Iron b Fuerza Chicana, Fuerza Tiger, Furia Chicana
3) Batman, Máximo, Volador Jr. b Blade, Nitro, Skándalo
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Terrible b La Máscara, Místico, Negro Casas
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Último Guerrero [UWA Heavy]

CMLL (TUE) 05/23/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Vaquero & Zayco
2) Kronos, Metro, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Jeque
3) Hiroka, La Nazi, Rosa Negra b Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca, Sahori
4) Felino, Pantera, Virus b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Masada, Misterioso II
5) Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas DQ Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 05/23/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Idolo b Destroyer (Guadalajara)
2) Carlo Roggi b Güero Loco
3) Leono b Madonna
4) Cesar Dantes & Tarzan Boy b Hijo del Lizmark & Rayman
5) Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras © b Sagrado & Texano Jr. [OCCIDENTE TAG]
6) Asesino Negro & Emilio Charles Jr. b Brazo de Plata & Mr. Niebla

CMLL (THU) 05/25/2006 Central de Abastos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Estruendo & Skar b Destroyer & Emperador
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito
3) India Sioux & Marcela b Amapola & Hiroka
4) Hijo del Lizmark & Mr. Niebla b Misterioso II & Tarzan Boy
5) La Máscara, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 05/26/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bam Bam, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Medussa b Dark Angel, Marcela, Mima Shimoda
3) Blue Panther, Satánico, Último Dragón b Apolo Dantés, Misterioso II, Tarzan Boy *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SAT) 05/27/2006 Domo del Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Distrito Federal
1) Alacran Dorado & Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Conquistador Cortes & Tornado
2) Soberano Jr. & Triple X b Bacteria & Corsario
3) Danger, Filoso II, Stuka Jr. b Artillero, Redentor, Súper Comando
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. b Averno, el Hijo del Pierroth, Nitro
5) Groon XXX, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Terrible, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

CMLL (SAT) 05/27/2006 Gimnasio Cuauhtémoc, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [SuperLuchas 164]
1) Alacran Dorado & Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Conquistador Cortez & Tornado
2) Soberano & Triple X b Bacteria & Corsario
3) Danger, Filoso II, Stuka Jr. b Artillero, Redentor, Súper Comando
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. b Averno, el Hijo del Pierroth, Nitro
5) Groon XXX, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Terrible, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 05/28/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Sombrita
2) Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein b Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Kronos, Sensei
3) Dr. X, Masada, Nitro b Rey Tigre, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico * Rey Tigre, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Dr. X, Masada, Nitro (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Loco Max, Shigeo Okumura b Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Virus
5) Black Warrior, el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr. b La Máscara, Lizmark Sr., Pantera * La Máscara, Lizmark Sr., Pantera vs Black Warrior, el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 05/28/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Spider Boy b Ray Romero
2) Valentin Mayo b Estrella de Jalisco
3) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Idolo & Nube Roja
4) Danger (Guadalajara) & Magnum DQ Metro & Oro II
5) Cesar Dantes, Maléfico, Misterioso II b Gallo, Sagrado, Texano Jr.
6) Ántrax b Súper Máquina [hair]
7) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Silver King b Averno, Mephisto, Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 05/28/2006 Pista La Estrella, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Flama Roja & Guerrero Águila b Kilvan & Pepenador
2) Emperador & Maravilla De Chimalhuacan b Black Extreme & Damian el Inmortal
3) La Máscara, Máximo, Skar b Arkángel de la Muerte, Destroyer, Flecha
4) Ramstein b Explosion [mask]
5) Místico & Negro Casas © b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (MON) 05/29/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Murciélago b King Jaguar & Súper Star
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center, Zigma DQ Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr.
3) Batman, Centella de Oro, Lestat b Blade, Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana
4) Felino, La Máscara, Mr. Niebla b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 05/30/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Súper Rockero vs El Colibrí
2) Starman & Tony Boy vs Mesajero De La Muerte & Titan
3) Arenita, Dos Caras Jr., El Exótico vs Camorra, Kraken, Skándalo
4) Black Warrior & Héctor Garza vs Heavy Metal & Máximo

CMLL (TUE) 05/30/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Explosivo & Zetta b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Danger, Starman, Trueno b Calígula, Jeque, Messala
3) Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein b Rey Tigre, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth b Lizmark Sr., Pantera, Satánico
5) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:21

Return to Index