indy: 2006-05

<-- 2006-04 --- 2006-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

NWG (MON) 05/01/2006 Domo de la Unidad, Deportiva Revolucion, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kiss Star vs Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Maximu & Roberto Paz Jr. vs Centella & Gasparin
3) Mini Kato Kung Lee & Octagoncito (original) vs Mini Volador & Pentagoncito
4) Brazo de Platino, Crucero Jr., LA Park vs Mano Negra, Rambo, Shyru Dragón

indy (MON) 05/01/2006 Gimnasio Marinz, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) El Hechicero b Kobrus
2) Pequeño Zimba b Palton Star
3) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Rey Guerrero b Capitán Howard & Metamorfosis
4) Blue Tiger, Chiva Rayada I, Nigromante b Antichiva, Mohicano I, Yaki Jr.

indy (MON) 05/01/2006 Plaza de Toros La Esperanza, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Corazón Adicto I & Larry Miranda Jr. b Hunter Jr. & Marrulero
2) Black Panther, Kid Panther, Voltaje Negro b Beto Alcala, Pedro Navajas, Sombra del Ring
3) Oscar El Terrible, Sexy King, Sika b Alondra, Gardenia Azteca, Naufrago
4) Ángel Dorado, Ángel Dorado II, Ángel Dorado Jr., Chuy Escobedo Jr. b Cavernicola, Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Titanic
5) Galactar, Símbolo, Vudu b El Ejecutor, Karonte, Raiden
6) Tigre Universitario b Humberto Garza Jr., La Bestia, Pancho Tequila, Rene Guajardo Jr., Silver Star, Gato Volador [Copa Humberto Garza]

indy (TUE) 05/02/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Black Star & Misterio Negro b Asterisco Jr. & Patriota
2) Chamaco Ortiz & Rocker Boy b Luminoso & Maldición
3) Burrito & Máquina 45 b Súper Boy & Titan Jr.
4) Mini Pimpinela DQ Mini Hator
5) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Monje Negro Jr. b Asterisco, El Hijo Del Santo, Estrella Dorada

LLVIP (TUE) 05/02/2006 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Hijo del Soberano b Máquina 27
2) Burrito & Speedy González b Astro Negro Jr. & Chico de Barrio
3) Drallion & Morvius b Lord Byron & Nightmare
4) Black Soul & Titanic b Furor & Galactar
5) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Orientale I & Orientale II
6) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II b Sky & Turbina [Copa VIP]
7) Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas b Pierroth, Silver King, Súper Parka

indy (THU) 05/04/2006 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Asteroide b Espantapájaros
2) Black Fire & Black Sabath b Ciclón Valdez & Suavecito
3) Mr. Cuerno & Pingüino b Guerrero 2000 & Rocky Macias
4) Capitán Yamamoto & Sexy Girl b Dr. Infierno Jr. & La Chacala
5) Caballo De Fuego, Diva Salvaje, Pandillero b Dragón De Jade, Dragón Ninja, Relámpago

DIPP (THU) 05/04/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-04]
1) Black Rock & Venum vs Corsario Rojo & El Mago
2) Brillante Jr. & Piloto Suicida vs Camorra & La Amenaza
3) Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Tony Rodríguez
4) El Astuto, Piloto Negro, Príncipe Dorado vs Mr. Guerrero, Potro Jr., Rey Hechicero
Rey Hechicero did very well last week so they brought him back

Event Notes: Dr. Gilberto Amín Dipp López, part of the promoter family, passed away Sunday morning prior.

indy (THU) 05/04/2006 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Astro Boy & Colmillo Blanco vs Blue Man & Cancerbero Jr.
2) Black Baby, Caballero Imperial, Sangre Y Fuego vs Buitre, Guerrillero Camboyano, Matrix
3) Apolo, Ferrari, Ferrari Jr., Ringo Acosta vs Dr. Crimen, Hijo del Buitre, La Practicante, Químico
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Heavy Metal, Huracán Ramírez vs Karloff Lagarde Jr., Sangre Azteca, Violencia
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

LLF (FRI) 05/05/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Chica DQ La Bandida, Lilith
2) Patty Rey & Tigresa Del Norte b La Justiciera & Princesa Yara
3) Tsunami © b Luna Mágica [LLF Juvenil]
4) Diana La Cazadora, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit b American Angel, La Chacala, La Justiciera

LUM (FRI) 05/05/2006 Deportivo Alvaro Perales, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Former Lover b Nimbo
2) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora b La Bruja & Poly Star
3) Mr. Flecha & Titanic b Black Panther & Fuerza Vengadora
4) Azteca Warrior & Voltaje Negro b Furor & Galactar
5) Humberto Garza Jr., Iron, Silver Star b León Rojo, Obett, Perico

WORLD (FRI) 05/05/2006 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Pierrothito & Piratita Morgan
2) ?, ??, El Hijo del Solitario vs ?, Hijo del Cien Caras, Veneno
3) LA Park & Máscara Sagrada vs Silver King & Súper Parka

indy (FRI) 05/05/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Águila Misteriosa & Puno Infernal vs Rey Azteca & Shangoo
2) Mimo & Último Vampiro vs Medico Hechicero & Nuclear
3) Sexy Gladys & Suicida Jr. vs Nativa & Rey Magica
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Jack, Lobo Vikingo, Rey Vikingo

indy (FRI) 05/05/2006 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Manos de Seda b Caballero Negro [mask]
2) Místico & Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Mephisto

GARCIA (SAT) 05/06/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Holocausto b Misterio Negro
2) Porter & Príncipe Guerrero b Callejero & Príncipe Azteca
3) Shreck & Spiderman b Mariposa Salvaje & Payaso Del Norte III
4) El Pulp & Luna Mágica DQ Oriental & Tsunami
5) Payaso Del Norte I & Viernes 13 b Súper Muñeco & Súper Pinocho

indy (SAT) 05/06/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Índio Sioux vs Dragón Verde
2) Índio Payutla & Magno vs Chuy Oviedo & Tormenta Jr.
3) Bengalí & Maravilla Azteca vs Bronx & La Bestia
4) Chucho Mar Jr. & Hijo De Solatiaro DQ Charles Lucero & Karonte

indy (SAT) 05/06/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Galaktar & Titanic vs Furor & Viento Azteca
2) Ave Nocturna, Eterno, Wizard vs Cat Metal, Niebla Negra II, Stigma
3) Rudy Garduo vs Niebla Negra I [PROLLM]
4) Anibal, Felino, Rey de Corazones vs Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero
5) Justiciero & Magnífico vs Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro [IWRG IC TAG]

Event Notes: Saturday show? On a week they were running on Sunday? Iffy lineup at best.

indy (SAT) 05/06/2006 Ex Modulo, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla, Puebla
1) Toro Loco & Triple X vs King Dark & Súper Águila
2) Dama Del Ring & Julissa vs La Practicante & Lady Warrior
3) Águila Solitaria, Ringo Mendoza, Shrek vs Cerebro Negro, Mohicano, Pierroth Jr.
4) El Dandy, Max Steel, Súper Porky vs Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus, Head Hunter I
5) Ángelus, Divino, Máscara Sagrada, Místico vs Averno, Black Warrior, Felino, Mephisto

JAP (SAT) 05/06/2006 La Coco, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chico de Barrio & Twister b Estruendo I & Estruendo II
2) Flor de Loto & Poly Star b La Bruja & La Tigresa
3) Apolo Chino, Furor, Galactar b Azteca Warrior, Black Soul, Titanic
4) Alfa Centauri, Axxel, el Tacua b Difunto II, El Hijo del Espanto II, Potro Jr.
5) Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Panthro

indy (SAT) 05/06/2006 Plaza de Toros, Humantla, Puebla
1) Gótico, Paramedico Boy, Wovering vs Kendar, Sádico, Travieso Boy
2) Citlalli & Reina Azteca vs Enigmatica & Jade
3) La Parkita & Pequeño Volador vs Espectrito I & Mini Borncas
4) Dr. Siniestro, La Maldición, Pierroth II vs Black Panther, Diamante Azul, Tiger Kid
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth, Veneno vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Sicodélico Jr.

indy (SAT) 05/06/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Darkoda vs Krosty El Payaso
2) Rayito Dorado & Silver Star vs Igor & Pequeño Galeno
3) Che Guevara & Pulpo Negro vs Águila Misteriosa & Pequeño Quazar
4) Ambar, Rayo Dorado Jr., Rodan X Jr. vs León Guerrero, Trauma I, Trauma II
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Kato Kung Lee, Tigre Metálico vs Dr. X, Hijo De Rambo, Redentor

indy (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Neza
1) Booaz b Kurita
2) Búho I & Búho II b Black Lancer & Yidra
3) Warrior Steel I & Warrior Steel II b Hermano Muerte II & Hermano Muerte III
4) Lady Sensación & Marcela b Hiroka & La Migala
5) Black Terry, Matrix, Shu el Guerrero b El Dandy, Fantastik, Máscara Sagrada

indy (SUN) 05/07/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Sangre De León & Sky vs Halcón Militar & Orquídea Negra
2) Princesa Sugheit & Venum vs Chacal & el Tacua
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III
4) Diluvio Negro II, Koko Viper, Memo Valles vs Chucho Mar Jr., La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star
5) Diluvio Negro I vs Diana La Cazadora & Poly Star

Jose Acero (SUN) 05/07/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-07]
1) ? vs ??
2) Rey Vampiro & Terrorista vs Fantomas & Simbad El Marino
3) Circus Buscarán & Payasito vs Celestial & Gran Brujo
4) Bumerang, Lady Ángel, Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola, Gatubela, Vaquero Salazar
5) Brillante, El Ranchero, Sexy Francis vs Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño

indy (SUN) 05/07/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-07]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Gran Jefe III & Vaquero Salazar vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
5) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs El Dorado, Junior Halcón, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 05/07/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Estruendo I & Estruendo II b Hechicero I & Hechicero II
2) Furor, Galactar, Raiden b Azteca Warrior, Bengalí, Golden Boy
3) Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero, Súper Vaquero b Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Flecha Azul
4) Karonte, La Bestia, Tigre Universitario b Black Diamond, Príncipe de Oro, Rey Azteca II
5) Brazo de Plata & Máximo b Pierroth & Súper Parka

indy (WED) 05/10/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Cadete De La Atlántida & Chaneque vs Cadete De La Atlántida II & Insólito
3) Caballero Halcón, Espacial, Stuka I vs El Tackle, Mensajero de la Muerte, Oso Negro
4) El Moro, Moro III, Psycho vs Brillante, Brillante Jr., Zafiro

Event Notes: mother's day show

DIPP (THU) 05/11/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-09]
1) Black Rock & Venum vs El Mago & Rey Místico
2) El Tackle & Hijo del Soberano vs Camorra & La Amenaza
3) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Príncipe Dorado vs Chamuco Treviño, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez
4) Kung Fu Jr. & Súper X vs Potro Jr. & Rey Hechicero

indy (THU) 05/11/2006 Nueva Pista Los Alamos, San Pedro Totoltepec, Estado de México
1) Kumbia Kids vs Carinoso & Norteño
2) Vato Loco vs Vipers
3) El Alebrije & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

LLF (FRI) 05/12/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Patty Rey b Flor de Loto
2) La Chacala b Aurora
3) Tigresa Del Norte & Tsunami b La Justiciera & Princesa Yara
4) Diana La Cazadora & Lady Apache b American Angel & Poly Star

MONEDA (FRI) 05/12/2006 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Katsura & Saeta Azul vs Halcón Diabólico & Sombra Guerrera
2) Maravilla Lopez & Rayo Del Bajio vs Chico Malo II & Muralla Sangrienta II
3) Sayama vs Caramelito
4) Narcosatanico I & Narcosatanico II vs Bacteria & Chamaco Medina

LUM (FRI) 05/12/2006 Deportivo Alvaro Perales, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Black Panther & Fuerza Vengadora b Burrito & Speedy González
2) Galactar, Perico, Raiden b Azteca Warrior, Sky, Titanic
3) León Rojo & Obett b Iron & Silver Star
4) Furor b Voltaje Negro [hair]

EILL (FRI) 05/12/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Mini Andy Barrow vs Pequeño King
2) Flamante & Nuclear vs Guerrero X & Pantherman
3) Rey Azteca & Vader vs Poderoso Thor & Puno Infernal
4) Chispita, Sexy Primavera, Suicida Jr. vs La Nativa, Red Magic, Sexy Gladys
5) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Charly González, Jack, Último Vampiro

OLX (SAT) 05/13/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Delirium b Fénix, Jairo El Maligno
2) Chico de Barrio b Hunter Jr.
3) Símbolo 2000 b Ángel Dorado Jr., Golden Boy
4) Caifan Rockero II b Azteca Warrior, Furor, Morvius
5) Titanic & Voltaje Negro b Galactar & León Rojo
6) Beto Alcala & Black Soul DDQ Obett & Perico

indy (SAT) 05/13/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Cuervo b La Calaca De Ultratumba
2) Rayo Azteca b Callejero
3) Tsunami DQ American Angel, La Justiciera
4) El Pulpo b Mariposa Salvaje [mask]
5) ???, Vampiro ?, Viernes 13 b ???, Aeroflash, Máscara Sagrada

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-16%2002.56.15.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 02.56.15))

Toryumon Mexico (SAT) 05/13/2006 Arena México
1) Devon Moore b The Hornet
2) Fujita Hayato, Kanjyouro Matsuyama, Shinjitsu Nohashi b Arkángel de la Muerte, Negro Navarro, Skayde
3) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda b Dark Angel & India Sioux
4) Fantasma Jr. b Daisuke Hanaoka, Toshiya Matsuzaki, Brazo de Plata Jr., Astro Boy, Matematico II, Kahoz, Black Terry, Cuchillo, Ultramán Jr. [battle royal]
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Passion Hasegawa b Masada, Nosawa, Takemura
6) Ohara © b La Máscara [NWA WELTER]
7) Kazuchika Okada & Milano Collection AT b Gigoló American & Trent Acid and Bruto Issei & Shigeo Okumura and Averno & Mephisto
8) Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark b Johnny Stamboli & Marco Corleone
9) Atlantis, Great Muta, Último Dragón b Dr. Wagner Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 05/13/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Cachorro & Cop Killer vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
3) Black Rock & Buitre Negro I vs El Mago & Ramsés
4) Conflictus, Príncipe Negro Jr., Sexy Francis vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

NWRG (SAT) 05/13/2006 Gimnasio Calle Gaza Entre Pablo Valdez Y Esteban Alatorre, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Tony Rodríguez vs Hijo de la Muerte
2) Roberto Paz Jr. & Shiryu Dragón vs Centella & Gasparin
3) Mini Kato Kung Lee & Octagoncito (original) vs Pentagoncito & Voladorcito
4) Brazo de Platino & LA Park vs Mano Negra & Rambo

NWG (SAT) 05/13/2006 Gimnasio Mexico ’68, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Tony Rodríguez b El Hijo De La Muerte
2) Aparecido b Black Danger
3) Roberto Paz Jr. & Shiryu Dragón b Centella & Gasparin
4) Katito Kung Lee & Octagoncito (original) b Pentagoncito Black & Voladorcito
5) LA Park & Súper Brazo DQ Mano Negra & Rambo

PYCV (SAT) 05/13/2006 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) Rebelde Punk vs Guerrero Blanco
2) Jhonny & Misterio Magica vs Lasserman & Proverbio
3) Buitre Lee & Espartano vs Azhor & Rey Persa
4) Estrella Celeste, Krishna, Mr. Águila vs El Hijo del Diablo, Head Hunter I, Veneno
5) Heavy Metal & Máscara Sagrada vs Damián 666 & Héctor Garza

WFS (SAT) 05/13/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. Misterio & Mente Asesina vs Evilman & Gaucho
2) Divino & Shoot Fighting vs Ice Boy & Puma 2000
3) Babe Richard Jr., Callejero, Rock Star vs Bam Bam, Darketo, Drackma
4) ALegria, Pulsar, Súper Yens vs Galardon De Plata, Katman, Perro Loco
5) Dos Caras Jr. & La Máscara vs Último Guerrero & Xibalva

indy (SUN) 05/14/2006 Arena Ex Conasupo, Los Reyes Acaquilpan, Estado de México
1) Dragón Mágico vs Viento
2) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terror vs Amenaza Oriental & Furia Blanca
3) Bandolero & Rey Mariscal vs Rey Diamante & Scarmiento
4) Panama Panther & Rayo De Fuego vs Ángel Exterminador & Dinomiun
5) Brazo de Oro & La Máscara vs Mr. Águila & Nitro

indy (SUN) 05/14/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-14]
1) Bengala Azul vs Fantasma Del Ring
2) El Cholo & Fuerza Infernal vs Águila Salvaje & Kop Killer
3) El Cachorro & Mr. Maniac vs Mr. Exxi & Warrior Boy
4) Black Jet, Caballero Halcón, Diabólico I vs Big Tsuru, El Tackle, Flecha Veloz

FEB (SUN) 05/14/2006 Atrio de la Iglesia, San Juan Tlihuaca, Ciudad Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Bello Imperio vs Rey Espacial Jr.
2) Mr. Flama, Rey Flama, Zorback vs As Negro, Rey Espacial, Rey Topo
3) Cruz Dorada & Kracodane vs Centella Blanca & Gato Misterioso
4) Águila Misteriosa, Astral, Enigma vs Bandido, Elegante Negro, Mr. Black

ELLMEX (SUN) 05/14/2006 Chitown Futbol, Chicago, Illinois
1) Jason vs Tojo Yamamoto
2) Horoscopo & Reo vs Golden Star & Príncipe Azteca II
3) Príncipe Franky & Qunito Sol vs Halcón Oriental & Tyme Page

indy (SUN) 05/14/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera, Codigo, Osiris vs Coraje, Venom, Wizard
2) Justiciero Jr. & Yakuza vs Rudy Garduño & Storm
3) Rey de Corazones & Skayde vs Black Jaguar & Black Terry
4) Felino, Máximo, Stuka Jr. vs Magnífico, Sangre Azteca, Terrible

indy (SUN) 05/14/2006 Deportivo Ex-Balneario Olimpico Prolongacion, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) Damian El Inmortal & La Maravilla De Pantitlan b Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Toshiya Matsuzaki
2) Black Xtreme, Destroyer, Taro b Emperador, Estruendo, Skar
3) Joe Lider & Suicida b Devon Moore & The Hornet and Masada & Nosawa
4) Felino, Lizmark Sr., Tony Rivera b Head Hunter I, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy
5) Black Warrior © b Místico [NWA MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 05/14/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-14]
1) Averno & Rey Sagitario vs Cachorro & Príncipe Místico.
2) Máquina 27 & Pequeño Águila vs Guerrero Místico Jr. & Venum
3) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Vaquero Salazar vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Semental
4) El Dorado, Junior Halcón, Soberano Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Gran Jefe Jr., Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 05/14/2006 Deportivo Valle de Santiago, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Paco Juarez b Oculto
2) El Yaki b Hitel
3) De Luto & Extraño b Gran Cuchillo & Guerrero Gargola
4) Policia I, Policia II, Policia III b Karonte I, Karonte II, Karonte III
5) Cuchillo, Mr. Magia, Puma b Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo, Pequeño Porro

indy (SUN) 05/14/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Cavernicola & Símbolo 2000 b Burrito & Panthro Jr.
2) Furor, Galactar, Raiden DDQ Azteca Warrior, Bengalí, Golden Boy
3) Príncipe de Oro, Rey Azteca II, Sex Machine b Androide, Cats, Potro Jr.
4) Karonte, La Bestia, Tigre Universitario b Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Flecha Azul [mask]
5) Averno & Último Guerrero DQ Damián 666 & Héctor Garza

PYCV (SUN) 05/14/2006 Gimnasion Secc 22, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Charly Boy vs Rocket Power
2) Buitre Lee & Misterio Magci vs Relámpago Gris & Rockero Trio
3) Jhonny & Rebelde Punk vs Lazzerman & Proverbio
4) Espartnao I, Estrella Celeste, Krishna vs Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Rey Persa
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs El Hijo del Diablo & Veneno

indy (SUN) 05/14/2006 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-05-14]
1) El Mago & Súper Spirit vs El Avispón & Ruco Del Ring
2) Black Rock, Furia Verde, Mr. Pegaso vs Golden Rubí, Ramsés, Zeus
3) Aeromán, Boby Saucedo, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II vs Black Stone, Buitre Negro I, Buitre Negro II, Mr. Jama
4) Aldevarán, Cóndor de Oro, Principe Negro, Skull Metal vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Sobredosis, Trébol Jr.
5) Black Shadow Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Gran Markus, Gran Markus II, Hijo de Gran Markus

indy (SUN) 05/14/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Súper Muñeco b Boricua [hair]
2) Dos Caras Sr. & Tinieblas Sr. b Villano III & Villano IV
3) Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Mil Máscaras DQ Atlantis, Canek, Cien Caras

JUBA (TUE) 05/16/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Estrellita & Martha Villalobos b ??? & La Diabólica
2) El Ángel & El Brazo b Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Cuije & El Alebrije b Chucky & Monsther
4) La Parka Jr. & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Abismo Negro & Scorpió Jr.

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:21

Return to Index