AAA: 2006-06

<-- 2006-05 --- 2006-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA Villalobos (THU) 06/01/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Rio Grande, Villa de Tututepec de Melchor Ocampo, Oaxaca
1) Kid Koala, Minotauro, Ricochet vs Cindy Golpes, Estrella Dorada, La Rebelde
2) Black Shadiro, Bob Esponja, Mini Dragón vs Mini Arcangel, Mini Histeria, Mini Infernal
3) Máscara Divina, Príncipe Raditz, X-Men vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Súper Loco
4) La Chona vs Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Linda Star, Martha Villalobos, Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada, La Diabólica, Lady Warrior
6) El Brazo, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Escoria, Johnny Villalobos, Ozz

AAA (FRI) 06/02/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) La Diabólica & La Practicante vs Julissa & Lady Rabbit
2) Dos Caras Sr. & Luzbel vs Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera

AAA (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon & Hunter Jr. b Mercurio & Rocker
2) Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat b Ben Hur, Rey Infernal, Ricky Banano
3) La Hechicera & Monje Negro Jr. b Billy Boy & Martha Villalobos
4) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana b el Ángel, Oriental, Triple A
5) El Brazo, Estrella Dorada Jr., Pirata Morgan b Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator

AAA (SUN) 06/04/2006 Auditorio, San Miguel del Milagro, Natívitas, Tlaxcala
1) Miss Janeth & Tiffany vs Estrellita & Lady Rabbit
2) Atreyu & Guerrero 2000 vs Casandro & May Flowers
3) Cuervo & Ozz vs Espantapájaros I & Espantapájaros II
4) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Chessman, Cibernético, Electroshock

AAA TV (SUN) 06/04/2006 Poliforum Deportivo, Pachuquilla, Hidalgo
1) Amo de la Noche & Kaleth b Fuego Extremo & Talaxys
2) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly DQ Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III, Gran Apache *
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Histeria, Kaoma Jr. *
4) Charly Manson b Zorro © [MEX HEAVY] *
5) Intocable, Octagón, Vampiro DQ Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido *
6) Muerte Cibernetica b La Parka Jr. [street] *

Event Notes: Listed as Pachuca, but AAA has it as Pachuquilla

AAA , ARJONA (SUN) 06/04/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Halcón Rojo, Imperio Dorado, Lobo Salvaje
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Cobraman
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón © b Scorpió Jr. & Shocker [MEX TAG]
4) Vampiro vs Muerte Cibernetica [bull terrier]

AAA (MON) 06/05/2006 San Miguel Tenancingo, Tenancingo, Tlaxcala
1) Celebrity & Futuro vs Desafio & La Mancha
2) Espantapájaros I & Espantapájaros II vs Casandro & May Flowers
3) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada II vs Chessman, Cibernético, Electroshock

AAA (THU) 06/08/2006 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Colmillo Blanco & Hijo Del Cirujano vs Cancerbero Jr. & Kid Dragón
2) Apolo, Astro Boy, Sangre Y Fuego vs Indomable, Matrix, Rockero Infernal
3) Ferrari & Ferrari Jr. vs Buitre & Hijo del Buitre
4) El Alebrije, Rey Cometa, Triple A vs Electroshock, Histeria, Psicosis II
5) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 06/11/2006 Arena Bodegon, El Chamizal, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Frijolito, Máscara Can, Senior Estupido vs Dientes Felices, Ráfaga Boy, Rey Real
2) Aeroboy, Minotauro, Súper Máscara vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Súper Loco
3) Buena Niña, Pulga, Ricochet vs Cindy Golpes, Demonio De La Pulga, Kid Koala
4) Black Shadito, Mini Oriental, Mr. Aguilita vs Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II, Mini Histeria
5) Johnny Villalobos, Pirata Morgan Jr., Rambo Jr. vs Estrella Del Ring, Máscara Divina, Súper Brazo

AAA (SUN) 06/11/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mercurio & Panterita Del Ring II b Crazy Demon & Rey Venum
2) Ben Hur, Mini Hator, Tiffany b Estrellita, Jesse, La Parkita
3) Billy Boy b Gran Apache, Monje Negro Jr.
4) el Ángel, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Guerrero Negro Jr., Mocho Cota, Rey Infernal, Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Abismo Negro, Hator, Histeria b Corazón de Barrio, Estrella Dorada Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 06/11/2006 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-11]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Aeroman & Flecha Veloz vs Rey Halcón & Trébol Jr.
4) Cóndor de Oro, Principe Negro, Sexy Libra vs Buitre Negro II, Ministro de la Muerte I, Sexy Francis
5) ?, Alan Stone, Cuervo, Ozz vs Antifaz del Norte, Gran Markus, Gran Markus II, Hijo de Gran Markus

AAA, ROCO TEPIC (MON) 06/12/2006 Tepic, Nayarit
1) La Parkita & Niño Suicida vs Chavo Santana & Jerrito Estrada
2) El Ángel, Martha Villalobos, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Casandro, El Brazo, La Diabólica
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón © vs Charly Manson & Chessman [MEX TAG]

AAA (FRI) 06/16/2006 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Dragón Del Oriente I, Dragón Del Oriente II, Pony b Atómico, Dance Boy, El Lince
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) Estrellita, May Flowers, Oriental b Nygma, Picudo, Tiffany
4) el Ángel, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Ultramán Jr. b El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
5) El Alebrije, Luzbel, Octagón b Monsther, Muerte Cibernetica, Shocker

AAA (SAT) 06/17/2006 Plaza de Toros Cadereyta, Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León
1) Mr. Libra & Rey De Espadas vs Índio Payutla Jr. & Kronos Jr.
2) Fuerza Vengadora & Príncipe Fantasma vs Destelleo Infernal & Red Flamer
3) El Cadillo & Ultrman vs Jesse & Rene Guajardo
4) El Hijo de Aníbal & Vampiro Casanova vs Bengalí & Súper Caló

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 06/17/2006 Salón La Divina Providencia, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Máscara Can, Mosquito Loco, Senior Estupido vs Magno, Ráfaga Boy, Sombra Brava
2) Buena Niña, La Pulga, Ricochet vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Súper Loco
3) Estrella De Bronce, Estrella de Oro, Estrella de Plata vs Bam Bam (A), Bobby Villalobos, Johnny Villalobos
4) Mini Chessman, Mini Ozz, Mr. Aguilita vs Dragóncito, Mini Histeria, Mini Oriental
5) Fabi Apache, Martha Villalobos, Máscara Divina vs Miss Janeth, Mujer Demente, Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA , JUNIOR (SAT) 06/17/2006 Salón Zitácuaro, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Lady Rabbit & Lola González vs La Chola & La Diabólica
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) el Ángel & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Casandro & Espíritu
4) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 06/18/2006 Arena Bodegon, El Chamizal, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ice Boy, Spider Boy, Star King vs Black Misterio, Extreme Boy, Perro Cibernetico
2) José El Ranchero, Juan el Ranchero, Karina Duval vs Astucia 2000, Diosa Maya, Rey Azteca
3) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Súper Máscara vs Hombre De Negro I, Hombre De Negro II, Hombre De Negro III
4) Alan, Decnnis, Superman vs Bobby Villalobos, Johnny Villalobos, Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Estrella Del Ring, Martha Villalobos, Mr. Aguilita vs Bam Bam (A), Mini Arcangel, Mujer Demente

AAA TV (SUN) 06/18/2006 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México
***TripleMania XIV***
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman * * La Parkita, Mascarita 2000, Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo, Mini Chessman (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Abismo Negro, Gran Apache, La Diabólica, Tiffany b Billy Boy, El Alebrije, Estrellita, Fabi Apache * * Abismo Negro, Gran Apache, La Diabólica, Tiffany vs Billy Boy, El Alebrije, Estrellita, Fabi Apache (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz © NC Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly [MEX ATOMICO] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana NC Casandro, El Brazo, Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) el Ángel, Intocable, Octagón, Vampiro b Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Charly Manson b Zorro [cage, last man standing, hair] * * CHARLY MANSON VS EL ZORRO  CABELLERA VS CABELLERA (posted by yoselinezorro1) Lucha de Cabellera vs Cabellera Charly Manson vs El Zorro (Completa) (posted by yoselinezorro1) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Zorro vs Charly Manson in a cage match, last man standing, losing hair (posted by luchablogvault)
7) La Parka Jr. b Muerte Cibernetica [mask] * * La Parka Jr. vs Muerte Cibernetica, mask vs mask (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (MON) 06/19/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Murete Subita I & Murete Subita II b Anubis & Crazy Master
2) Insólito, Josseline, La Parkita b Bad Boy, La Hechicera, Mini Psicosis
3) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II b Hombre Sin Miedo & Laredo Kid [Northeast TAG]
4) Astuto, Corazón de Barrio, El Hijo de Aníbal b Hator, Sergio Romo Jr., Zumbido
5) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Abismo Negro, Histeria, Mosco De La Merced AAA

AAA (WED) 06/21/2006 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Charly Manson © b Zorro, Electroshock [MEX HEAVY]

AAA Villalobos (WED) 06/21/2006 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) Aero Boy, Minotauro, Star King vs Black Sabath, Espia Jr., Tigre Tatuado
2) La Pulga, Mini Oriental, Sky Warrior vs Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II, Mini Narco Satanico [lumber jack]
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Estrella Del Ring, Jesse, Súper Máscara
4) Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica [street]
5) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr., Súper Brazo vs Alan Stone, Johnny Villalobos, Scorpió Jr.

AAA, ROSALES (THU) 06/22/2006 Salón Rebecca, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Dizzy, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) El Alebrije, El Ángel, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Monsther, Psicosis

AAA Villalobos (FRI) 06/23/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Diosa Maya, La Rebelde, Lady Warrior vs Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II, Mini Histeria
2) Buena Niña, La Pulga, Minotauro, Richochet vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, La Loca, Súper Loco
3) Estrella De Bronce, Estrella de Oro, Estrella de Plata vs Bobby Villalobos, Deric Black, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Billy Boy, Martha Villalobos, Máscarita de Oro, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gran Apache, La Hechicera, Miss Dorian, Mr. Aguilita
5) Johnny Villalobos, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
6) Charly Manson, Electroshock, Espíritu vs Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II

AAA (FRI) 06/23/2006 Lienzo Charro, Temascalcingo, Estado de México
1) Leopardo Azteca vs Chistorete
2) Rey Pantera vs Príncipe Pantera, Dr. Bizarro & Silver Black
3) Fabi Apache & Octagoncito (original) vs Jerrito Estrada & La Chola
4) Agamido, Temerario, Tropical vs Genki Horiguchi, Kazuchika Okada, Matzuyama
5) Abismo Negro & Octagón vs Alan Stone & Shocker

AAA (SAT) 06/24/2006 Lienzo Charro, Los Reyes Iztacala, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Ghefar, Octagoncito, Polvo de Estrellas vs Alliens, May Flowers, Mini Chessman
2) Billy Boy, Decnnis, Estrellita vs Brandon, Gran Apache, Tiffany
3) Súper Caló vs Charly Manson, Chessman
4) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Alan Stone, Cibernético, Electroshock

AAA (SUN) 06/25/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon & Rey Venum b Guerrero Griego & Mercurio
2) Iron & Virtual X b Ben Hur & Ricky Banano
3) Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
4) El Elegido, Estrella Dorada Jr., Oriental b Kaoma Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Rey Infernal
5) Brazo de Plata, Corazón de Barrio, Pimpinela Escarlata b Antifaz del Norte, Electroshock, Shocker

AAA (SUN) 06/25/2006 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Freesbe (IWRG) & Tigre Tatuado vs ? & Fuerza Boricua Jr.
2) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Tigre Japones vs Energy, Fuerza Boricua, Poderso
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
4) ?, El Alebrije, Vampiro vs Abismo Negro, Cyborg, Pirata Morgan

AAA (MON) 06/26/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Bad Boy & Black Mamba vs Crazy Max & Street Boy
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Kaoma Jr., Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
3) Hombre Sin Miedo, Insólito, Laredo Kid vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Brazo de Plata, El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Zorro vs Electroshock [cage]

AAA (THU) 06/29/2006 Auditroio Ejidal, San Pedro Tlanixco, Tenango del Valle, Estado de México
1) Nocturno vs Fogen
2) Cerba Jr. & Estrella 2000 vs Alma Azteca & Rencor Negro
3) el Ángel, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Alebrije & Oriental vs Alan Stone & Monsther

AAA TV (FRI) 06/30/2006 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Mini Nova, Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Psicosis, Mini Sky Black, Rocky Marvin *
2) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana b El Brazo, Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan *
3) Antifaz del Norte, Extreme Tiger, Hator DQ Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera *
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b El Elegido, Intocable, Zorro *
5) Brazo de Plata, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Asesor Cibernetico, Chessman, Konnan *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:22

Return to Index