All: 2006-06

<-- 2006-05 --- 2006-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 06/01/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Antaris & Pulsar b Hooligan I & Vampiro Metálico
2) Flash & Turbo b Black Thunder & Cholo Perdieron
3) Dos Caras Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (THU) 06/01/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Cósmico (indy) & Eagleman vs Mr. Lee & Trauma
2) Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Terry Bolanos vs Locky, Sádico, Viento Negro
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Último Gladiador vs Averno, Mephisto, Sepulturero I
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Black Warrior

IWRG (THU) 06/01/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Sibelius b Comando Gama
2) Black Stone & Fantasma de la Ópera b Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid *
3) Masada & Shigeo Okumura b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro *
4) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Pantera b el Hijo del Pierroth, Misterioso II, Nitro *
5) Canek © DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. [IWRG IC HEAVY] *

indy (THU) 06/01/2006 Arena Neza
1) Red Bull vs Lin Master
2) Black Lancer & Guerrero Mixtico vs Chico Che & Seiya
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Volador vs Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito
4) Stuka Jr., Suicida, Texano Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Chac-Mol, Dr. X
5) Atlantis, Head Hunter I, Veneno vs Brazo de Plata, Fantastic, Negro Casas

indy (THU) 06/01/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El SIglo de Torreon 2006-05-29]
1) Rey Sagitario & Semental vs Dorado Jr. & Lobo del Aire
2) Espacial & Máquina 27 vs Oso Negro Jr. & Pequeño Star
3) Golden Boy, Halcón Suriano Jr., Hijo del Soberano vs Caballero Halcón, Diabólico I, Scriba
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, El Hijo Del Santo, Ultramán Jr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Blue Demon Jr., Espanto V

AAA Villalobos (THU) 06/01/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Rio Grande, Villa de Tututepec de Melchor Ocampo, Oaxaca
1) Kid Koala, Minotauro, Ricochet vs Cindy Golpes, Estrella Dorada, La Rebelde
2) Black Shadiro, Bob Esponja, Mini Dragón vs Mini Arcangel, Mini Histeria, Mini Infernal
3) Máscara Divina, Príncipe Raditz, X-Men vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Súper Loco
4) La Chona vs Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Linda Star, Martha Villalobos, Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada, La Diabólica, Lady Warrior
6) El Brazo, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Escoria, Johnny Villalobos, Ozz

Lucha Caliente (THU) 06/01/2006 Castle Ballroom, El Paso, Texas
1) The Mayor vs Sillon Stone
2) Divine & Randy Terrez vs Hailey Hatred & Mitch Magnus
3) Nathan Sin vs Wally Darkmon
4) Jessia James vs Heartbreaker Courtney, Kodee Kash
5) Magno vs Ari Romero Jr.
6) Hurricane Hector vs Massive
7) Jimmy Tesla vs Incógnito [Lucha Caliente CHAMP]

BAJA SUR (THU) 06/01/2006 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Tiger Boys & Winners vs ? & Ventarron Negro
2) Kempo Dragón & Relámpago vs Joe Lider & Mario Mora
3) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior, el Hijo del Pierroth, Último Guerrero

LLVIP (THU) 06/01/2006 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Sky & Turbina vs Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II
2) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito vs Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
3) Emilio Charles Jr. & Satánico vs Misterioso II & Texano Jr.
4) Black Warrior, Pierroth, Silver King vs Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Universo 2000 vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

LLF (FRI) 06/02/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Diana La Cazadora vs Patty Rey, Flor de Loto
2) La Justiciera vs Tigeresa
3) Princesa Yara & Xtasis vs La Chacala & Tsunami

CMLL (FRI) 06/02/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan b Leono & Stuka Jr.
2) Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra b Marcela, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca *
3) Héctor Garza & Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari) b Máximo & Negro Casas [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Misterioso II b Hijo del Lizmark & Máscara Púrpura [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
5) Loco Max & Rey Bucanero b Heavy Metal & Texano Jr. [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
6) Nitro & Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr. & Volador Jr. [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
7) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Misterioso II b Héctor Garza & Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari) [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] *
8) Nitro & Último Guerrero b Loco Max & Rey Bucanero [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] *
9) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Misterioso II b Nitro & Último Guerrero [Gran Alternativa, final] *
10) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Black Warrior *

LUM (FRI) 06/02/2006 Deportivo Alvaro Perales, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Máscara Negra & Voltaje Negro b Beto Alcala & Former Lover
2) Estruendo I & Estruendo II DRAW Ave Azul I & Ave Azul II
3) Panthro Jr. & Pulga b Fuerza Vengadora & Morvius
4) Speedy González b Burrito
5) Aurora & Dark Angel b Intrusa, La Bruja, Poly Star

AAA (FRI) 06/02/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) La Diabólica & La Practicante vs Julissa & Lady Rabbit
2) Dos Caras Sr. & Luzbel vs Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Arena Demonio Blanco, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Dolphin Boy & Kid Navarro b Pandillero Crazy & Tigre Norteño
2) Blue Bird & Pequeño Muñeco b El Forajido & Perverso Inky
3) Baby Rocker & Halcón Tapatío b Mr. Sombra & Virgo
4) Rayman © b Cien Caras Jr. [WWA MIDDLE]
5) Axxel, Demonio Blanco Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Ángel Blanco Jr., Espanto Jr., Makabre

KAOS EXTREME (SAT) 06/03/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcalca vs Porro III
2) Iron & Titanic vs Porro I & Porro II

GARCIA (SAT) 06/03/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Guerillero Jr. vs Baby Star
2) Dante & El Porter vs Black Danger & Callejero
3) Tortuga Ninja III, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II vs Dr. Muerte, El Guerillero, Viernes 13
4) Shrek b Mariposa Salvaje [hair]
5) Hijo del Cien Caras b Vampiro Casanova [bull terrier]

ELLMEX (SAT) 06/03/2006 Chitown Futbol, Chicago, Illinois
1) Galáctico vs Arkángel Infernal
2) Rey Fuego vs Águila Tapatia
3) Discovery & Máscara Universal vs Golden Star & Halcón Oriental
4) Gallo Tapado Jr., Príncipe Franky, Quinto Sol vs Casandro, Reo, Time Page

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Congress Theatre, Chicago, Illinois
1) Ángel de la Muerte b ???
2) Rayo Lasser & S.W.A.T. Kat b Águila del America & Amenaza Del Siglo
3) Gringo Loko & Lancer 2000 b Guerrerito del Futuro & Mini Charly Manson (Chicago)
4) Canek & Lizmark Sr. b Emilio Charles Jr. & Satánico

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Deportivo Oceanía, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Can Star, Disturbio, Tragedia vs Eddy Cirio, Senky, Tony Cirio
2) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito vs Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita
3) Redentor, Skulman, Valiente vs Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus, Sobredosis
4) Luna Mágica, Princesa Dorada, Sahori vs Corintia, Hiroka, Medussa
5) Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr., Sagrado vs Black Terry, Cyborg, Shu el Guerrero
6) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Satánico vs Chacho Herodes, Dr. X, Nitro
7) Dos Caras Sr., El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras vs Blue Demon Jr., Villano IV, Villano V

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-03]
1) Águila I vs Furia Salvaje
2) Águila Salvaje & Furia Infernal vs Águila II & Cachorro
3) Águila Azul, Índio Chirikawa II, Sexy Piscis vs Acuario, As Rey, Warrior Star
4) Ministro de la Muerte I vs El Puerto Rcio

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Furor, Morvius, Titanic b Black Soul, Psicópata, Venum II
2) Toro Blanco b Mr. Scott
3) Poly Star & Rey Demonio Jr. b Golden Boy & La Intrusa
4) Casanova, El Elegido, Sky b Anibal el Vampiro, Chuy Oviedo, Rey Infernal
5) Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel
6) Diluvio Negro I & Monje Negro Jr. b Charles Lucero & Tigre Universitario and Caifan Rockero II & Hator

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mini Titanik b Larry Miranda
2) Fénix b Delirio
3) Halcón Infernal b Terremoto
4) Black Soul II & Furor b Morvius & Zagaz
5) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Black Soul b Golden Boy & Símbolo and Titanic & Voltaje Negro

Roel (SAT) 06/03/2006 Nueva Terraza Corona, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Príncipe Azteca, Rudy Reyna, Xochitl Hamada vs Diosa Blanca, El Ángel, Rosa Salvaje
2) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo vs Coliseo 2000 & Pentagon Black

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Palenque Centro Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Aero Boy b Violento Jack
2) Cadaveriko, Igor, Momia Egipcia, Muñeco Del Mal b Impostor, Loquito, Luger
3) Amo de la Noche & Kid Style b Skaleth & Talaxy
4) India Sioux & Marcela b Amapola & La Nazi
5) El Hijo del Canek, el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Pirata Morgan Jr. b Feroz, Máximo, Taz El Feroz, Tony Rivera
6) Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Dragón Lee vs Meteoro
2) Chico Che & La Krysys vs Emperador & Tigerman
3) Furia Xtreme & Godzila vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
4) ?, Arenita, Tony Boy vs Brujo Blanco, Dr. Muerte, Súper Rockero

CMLL (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Sombra de Plata & Trueno
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Súper Comando b Metro, Pantera, Stuka Jr.
3) Brazo de Oro, Mr. Niebla, Virus b Masada, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Universo 2000 b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
5) Máximo b Loco Max [hair] * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan)
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark * Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Impostor & Valentin Mayo b Metal Blanco & Thunder Boy
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Exterminador & Idolo
3) Gallo, Kronos, Oro II b Infierno, Magnum, Maléfico
4) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Volador Jr. DQ Cesar Dantes, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL)
5) Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras b Atlantis, Pierroth, Último Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon & Hunter Jr. b Mercurio & Rocker
2) Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat b Ben Hur, Rey Infernal, Ricky Banano
3) La Hechicera & Monje Negro Jr. b Billy Boy & Martha Villalobos
4) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana b el Ángel, Oriental, Triple A
5) El Brazo, Estrella Dorada Jr., Pirata Morgan b Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Difunto & Tito Santana II vs Insólito & Maravilla Lopez
2) El Brazo, Martha Villalobos, Pimpinela Escarlata vs La Hechicera, Polvo de Estrellas, Rió Bravo
3) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator
4) Astuto, Humberto Garza Jr., Octagón vs Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-04]
1) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Bengala & Fantasma Del Ring
2) Águila I & Águila II vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Acuario & As Rey
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Brillante Jr., Fantástico I vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Psycho

IWRG (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gran Cuchillo & Tiger Kid b Black Stone & Macho II
2) Ave Fénix, Avisman, Panterita b Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Masada & Shigeo Okumura b Sicodélico Jr. & Tony Rivera
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno b Cyborg, Magnum Proyect, Xibalva
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible b Mr. Niebla, Pantera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Neza
1) Hasewaga, Kajyuro, Turbo vs Black Lancer, Black Thunder, Mixteco
2) Marco Rivera, Sexyman, Vangelis vs Chac-Mol, Corasario Negro, Puma
3) Fantastik, Starman, Último Dragón vs Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Matrix

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-04]
1) Sexy Piscis, Trébol Negro, Zeus vs Gatubela, Leopardo Negro, Súper Star
2) Imperio Negro I & Norteño I vs Diamante Negro & Moro Jr.
3) Cadete De La Atlántida vs Guerrillero
4) Águila Negra vs El Insólito

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Mitsunory & Scravos vs Arquero & Rey Jaguar
2) Caifan Rockero III & Halcón Militar vs Coco Viper & Memo Valles
3) Diana La Cazadora, Poly Star, Sky vs La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit, Venum
4) ?, Diluvio Negro I, Lllamarada vs Orientale II, Orietnale I, Silver Star
5) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro II vs León Rojo, Obed, Perico

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Príncipe Tigre, Rey Halcón, Stigma b Chamaco Lopez, Máximo Loco, Rey Scorpió
2) Cripta, Fiero Jr., Obituary b Black Shadow Jr., Príncipe Mercurio, Súper X
3) Superman Ricochet b Terro Boricua [UWA CW]
4) King Haku Jr. DQ Ángel Dorado II [super libre]
5) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Kung Fu Jr. b Fuerza Boricua, Jaque Mate, Pierroth Jr.

AAA (SUN) 06/04/2006 Auditorio, San Miguel del Milagro, Natívitas, Tlaxcala
1) Miss Janeth & Tiffany vs Estrellita & Lady Rabbit
2) Atreyu & Guerrero 2000 vs Casandro & May Flowers
3) Cuervo & Ozz vs Espantapájaros I & Espantapájaros II
4) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Chessman, Cibernético, Electroshock

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Cancha de Beisbol, La Paz, Estado de México
1) Arkanus & Súper Niño vs Lin Master & Mixteco Jr.
2) Búho I, Búho II, Dinámico II vs Ángel Negro, Poseidón, Rey Lobo
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Corinthia & La Nazi
4) Felino, Máximo, Texano Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nitro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 06/04/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Caudillo, Greco Stone, Wizard vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico III
2) Justiciero Jr. b Storm [hair]
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Justiciero & Mr. Niebla vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-01]
1) El Celestial vs Terrorista
benefit show for Lady Angel, who was in a car accidente
2) Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Ray Man Jr. vs El Vengador & Latino Jr.
3) Circus, Payasito, X Men vs Lee Roy Jr., Rey Halcón, Vigilante
4) Fantástico III, Sexy Francis, Shira vs Gatubela, Sexy Libra, Vaquero Salazar
5) Acuario, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Blue Rocket, Brillante, Centella Azul Jr., Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Deportivo Los Galeana, Loreto Fabela, Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Spider Boy & Súper Panda vs La Chacala & Sol de Oriente
2) Marcela & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & La Nazi
3) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Texano Jr. vs ?, Dr. X, Nitro
4) Villano IV & Villano V vs Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo [Americas TAG]
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila vs Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-04]
1) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs El Dorado & Halcón Suriano Jr.
2) Araña Cibernetica, Fuego, Semental vs Dorado Jr., King Lagunero, Máquina 27
3) Muerte Negra, Pequeño Star, Venum vs Cachorro, Daimon, Dulce Paola
4) Diestro & Rey Vampiro vs Brackman & Rey Sagitario

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcala & Mini Tigre Universitario b Mini Mongol Chino & Mini Monje Negro
2) Gitano del Norte & Príncipe de Oro b Karonte & La Bestia
3) Androide, Flecha Azul, Sex Machine b Azteca Warrior, Bengalí, Furor, Galactar, Golden Boy, Raiden *
4) Sagrado, Silver King, Tigre Universitario b Ángel Blanco Jr., Misterioso II, Súper Parka *
5) Máscara Púrpura & Místico b Averno & Rey Bucanero * *

AAA TV (SUN) 06/04/2006 Poliforum Deportivo, Pachuquilla, Hidalgo
1) Amo de la Noche & Kaleth b Fuego Extremo & Talaxys
2) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly DQ Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III, Gran Apache *
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Histeria, Kaoma Jr. *
4) Charly Manson b Zorro © [MEX HEAVY] *
5) Intocable, Octagón, Vampiro DQ Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido *
6) Muerte Cibernetica b La Parka Jr. [street] *

Event Notes: Listed as Pachuca, but AAA has it as Pachuquilla

AAA , ARJONA (SUN) 06/04/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Halcón Rojo, Imperio Dorado, Lobo Salvaje
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Cobraman
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón © b Scorpió Jr. & Shocker [MEX TAG]
4) Vampiro vs Muerte Cibernetica [bull terrier]

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Che Guevara & Pulpo Negro vs Asorubal & Kid Dragón
2) Black Sabath, Bobby Galindo, Comando Cibernetico Jr., Espíritu Colobiano, Ice Killer, Senoir Tormenta, Súper Máquina, Tamba Jr., Traficante vs Excalibur & Vagabundo Jr.

CMLL (MON) 06/05/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Blue Center & Iron
2) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Lady Apache, Marcela, Princesa Blanca
3) Misterioso II, Siki Ozama Jr., Skándalo b Batman, Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo
4) Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto b Felino, La Máscara, Volador Jr.
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 06/05/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) India Sioux & Sahori b La Chacala & Rosa Negra
3) Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Místico b Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

AAA (MON) 06/05/2006 San Miguel Tenancingo, Tenancingo, Tlaxcala
1) Celebrity & Futuro vs Desafio & La Mancha
2) Espantapájaros I & Espantapájaros II vs Casandro & May Flowers
3) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada II vs Chessman, Cibernético, Electroshock

CMLL (TUE) 06/06/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Dr. Muerte vs Colmillo Blanco
2) El Exótico & Tony Roy vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) Payastio Arenita, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Emilio Charles Jr., Kraken
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 06/06/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Explosivo & Molotov b Artillero & Zayco
2) Sensei, Starman, Trueno b Jeque, Ramstein, Súper Comando
3) Apocalipsis, Canek Jr., Hooligan b Metro, Oro II, Stuka Jr.
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II b Pantera, Sagrado, Virus
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Black Warrior, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 06/06/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Milenio
2) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Exterminador
3) Güero Loco b Carlo Roggi
4) Kronos b Danger (Guadalajara)
5) Brazo de Plata & León Blanco b Asesino Negro & Súper Máquina
6) Ángel Blanco Jr., Atlantis, Pierroth b Blue Demon Jr., Blue Panther, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 06/06/2006 Auditorio Municipal Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) El Duende & Guerrero Águila vs Arlequín & Maravilla De Cuautitlan
2) Black Xtreme & Flecha vs Damian el Inmortal & Sombra de Plata and Destroyer & Emperador and Estruendo & Skar
3) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Masada, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla vs Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

GALAS (WED) 06/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Amorfis & Joker vs Comandante Muerte & Pequeño Juvenil
2) Puma De Plata & Vagabundo vs Aeroflash & Hijo Del Senior Tormenta
3) el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth Jr. vs Clon De Ray Mendoza & Hijo De Rene Guajardo
4) Aurora & Dark Angel vs Diana La Cazadora & Princesa Sugheit
5) Damián 666 & Héctor Garza vs Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Súper Parka

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-20 05:29

Return to Index