CMLL: 2006-06

<-- 2006-05 --- 2006-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 06/01/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Antaris & Pulsar b Hooligan I & Vampiro Metálico
2) Flash & Turbo b Black Thunder & Cholo Perdieron
3) Dos Caras Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (THU) 06/01/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Cósmico (indy) & Eagleman vs Mr. Lee & Trauma
2) Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Terry Bolanos vs Locky, Sádico, Viento Negro
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Último Gladiador vs Averno, Mephisto, Sepulturero I
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Black Warrior

CMLL (FRI) 06/02/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan b Leono & Stuka Jr.
2) Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra b Marcela, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca *
3) Héctor Garza & Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari) b Máximo & Negro Casas [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Misterioso II b Hijo del Lizmark & Máscara Púrpura [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
5) Loco Max & Rey Bucanero b Heavy Metal & Texano Jr. [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
6) Nitro & Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr. & Volador Jr. [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
7) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Misterioso II b Héctor Garza & Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari) [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] *
8) Nitro & Último Guerrero b Loco Max & Rey Bucanero [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] *
9) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Misterioso II b Nitro & Último Guerrero [Gran Alternativa, final] *
10) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Black Warrior *

CMLL (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Sombra de Plata & Trueno
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Súper Comando b Metro, Pantera, Stuka Jr.
3) Brazo de Oro, Mr. Niebla, Virus b Masada, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Universo 2000 b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
5) Máximo b Loco Max [hair] * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan)
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark * Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Impostor & Valentin Mayo b Metal Blanco & Thunder Boy
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Exterminador & Idolo
3) Gallo, Kronos, Oro II b Infierno, Magnum, Maléfico
4) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Volador Jr. DQ Cesar Dantes, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL)
5) Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras b Atlantis, Pierroth, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 06/04/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Caudillo, Greco Stone, Wizard vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico III
2) Justiciero Jr. b Storm [hair]
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Justiciero & Mr. Niebla vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

CMLL (MON) 06/05/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Blue Center & Iron
2) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Lady Apache, Marcela, Princesa Blanca
3) Misterioso II, Siki Ozama Jr., Skándalo b Batman, Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo
4) Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto b Felino, La Máscara, Volador Jr.
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 06/05/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) India Sioux & Sahori b La Chacala & Rosa Negra
3) Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Místico b Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 06/06/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Dr. Muerte vs Colmillo Blanco
2) El Exótico & Tony Roy vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) Payastio Arenita, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Emilio Charles Jr., Kraken
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 06/06/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Explosivo & Molotov b Artillero & Zayco
2) Sensei, Starman, Trueno b Jeque, Ramstein, Súper Comando
3) Apocalipsis, Canek Jr., Hooligan b Metro, Oro II, Stuka Jr.
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II b Pantera, Sagrado, Virus
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Black Warrior, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 06/06/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Milenio
2) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Exterminador
3) Güero Loco b Carlo Roggi
4) Kronos b Danger (Guadalajara)
5) Brazo de Plata & León Blanco b Asesino Negro & Súper Máquina
6) Ángel Blanco Jr., Atlantis, Pierroth b Blue Demon Jr., Blue Panther, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 06/06/2006 Auditorio Municipal Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) El Duende & Guerrero Águila vs Arlequín & Maravilla De Cuautitlan
2) Black Xtreme & Flecha vs Damian el Inmortal & Sombra de Plata and Destroyer & Emperador and Estruendo & Skar
3) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Masada, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla vs Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

CMLL (WED) 06/07/2006 Instalaciones de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Perro Del Ring b Lider
2) Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Ursus b Corsario & Zayco
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Hiroka
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Texano Jr. b ???, Dr. X, Nitro
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Blue Demon Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 06/09/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Violencia b Mini Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito
2) Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra b Diana La Cazadora, Lady Apache, Mima Shimoda *
3) Hijo del Lizmark, La Máscara, Lizmark Sr. DQ Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy * LIZMARK,HIJO DE LIZMARK,LA MASCARA VS AVERNO,MEPHISTO,TARZAN 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Hiroka b Marcela © [CMLL WOMEN] *
5) Damián 666, LA Park, Misterioso II DQ Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Niebla
6) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (FRI) 06/09/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Teoloyucan, Estado de México
1) Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II vs Warrior Steel I & Warrior Steel II
2) Bracito de Oro & Shockercito vs Pierrothito & Sombrita
3) Cella, Kato Kung Lee III, Mano Negra Jr. vs Ángel Negro, Black Terry, Rey Lobo
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Sagrado vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nitro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SAT) 06/10/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Brazo de Platino & Skándalo b Astro Boy & Danger
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth b La Máscara, Máximo, Sagrado
4) Dos Caras Jr., Felino, Hijo del Lizmark b Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Mágica, Universo 2000
5) Averno, Canek, Mephisto b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
6) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
7) Black Warrior © b Místico [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (SUN) 06/11/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Shockercito
2) Leono, Rey Tigre, Tigre Metálico b Dr. X, Hooligan, Ramstein
3) Brazo de Plata, Oro II, Satánico b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Loco Max, Mr. México
4) Heavy Metal, Máximo, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Shigeo Okumura, Tarzan Boy, Terrible, Universo 2000 * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero b Damián 666, Misterioso II, Mr. Águila * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 06/11/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metal Blanco & Thunder Boy b Impostor & Valentin Mayo
2) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Estrella de Jalisco
3) Egipcio, Gallo, Metro b Danger (Guadalajara), Infierno, Magnum
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Cesar Dantes, Maléfico b Máscara Púrpura, Tony Rivera, Virus
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Mr. Niebla DQ Atlantis & Toxico (GDL) [torneo, semifinal]
6) Blue Panther & La Máscara DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 [torneo, semifinal]
7) Blue Panther & La Máscara DQ Blue Demon Jr. & Mr. Niebla [torneo, final]

CMLL (MON) 06/12/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Fuerza Tiger, Karisma, Murciélago b Blue Center, Iron, Zigma
2) Black Terry, Espíritu Maligno, Karisma b Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat
3) Lady Apache, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi
4) Místico, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto
5) Último Guerrero b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (TUE) 06/13/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Mini Bestia Magnifica I & Mini Bestia Magnifica II vs Súper Rockero & Tigerman
2) El Exótico & Tony Boy vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Mima Shimoda
4) Brazo de Plata & Rey Bucanero vs Héctor Garza & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 06/13/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Messala, Pólvora, Vaquero b Espíritu Maligno, Explosivo, Molotov
2) Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein b Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Kronos, Starman
3) Dr. X, Emilio Charles Jr., Nitro b Brazo de Oro, Felino, Texano Jr.
4) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Satánico b Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy
5) Dos Caras Jr. b Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 06/13/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador vs Rey Trueno
2) Makabre vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Carlo Roggi, Máscara Púrpura, Tony Rivera vs Güero Loco, Magnum, Máscara Mágica
4) Máximo vs Ángel Blanco Jr.
5) Mr. Niebla & Rayman vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000
6) Blue Panther vs Blue Demon Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 06/13/2006 Explanada del Mercado, Progreso Nacional, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Devastacion & Iron vs Mr. Stop & Rock
2) Black Dog, Bufon, Koyac vs Lobo I, Lobo II, Mini Vampiro
3) Bacteria, Calígula, Chaenque, Dr. X, Pequeño Damian 666, Pólvora, Vaquero vs Cyberman, Flash, Ninja de Fuego, Súper Camaleón [Fantastico Azul Trophy, cibernetico]
4) Fantástico Azul, Mr. Niebla, Rambo, Ringo Mendoza vs Black Warrior, Emilio Charles Jr., Último Guerrero, Willy Rojas

CMLL (WED) 06/14/2006 Multideportivo, Santiago Tilapa, Tianguistenco, Estado de México
1) Black Xtreme, Destroyer, Emperador vs Damian el Inmortal, Estruendo, Skar
2) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Misterioso II
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 06/16/2006 Arena México
1) Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Ramstein b Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Trueno
2) Pantera, Sagrado, Volador Jr. DQ Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Mr. Niebla b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto *
4) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b LA Park * L.a park VS Dr  Wagner jr 2006 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) LA PARK VS DR WAGNER JR 2006 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 06/16/2006 Arena Neza
1) Cibelius vs Rey Estruendo
2) Gran Cuchillo & Tiger Kid vs Bacteria & Black Stone
3) Fantasma Jr., Panterita, Vértigo vs Black Jaguar, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva
4) Veneno © b Fantastik [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) Felino, Místico, Súper Porky vs Cerebro Negro, Nitro, Pierroth

CMLL (SAT) 06/17/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Mr. Potro vs Ángel de Fuego
2) Súper Panda & Tootsy vs Demonio & La Rebelde
3) Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III vs Kanyuro, Kazuchika Okada, Mazuzake
4) Terry 2000, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Negro Navarro, Rambo
5) Dos Caras Jr., Felino, Heavy Metal vs Black Warrior, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (SAT) 06/17/2006 Auditorio de Bermeja, Taxco, Guerrero
1) Flor Metálica & India Sioux vs Corinthia & Lady Warrior
2) Filoso II, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Rey Tigre vs Calígula, Dr. X, Messala, Redentro
3) ?, El Fantasma, LA Park vs Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Nitro

CMLL (SAT) 06/17/2006 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi
3) Apolo Dantés, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Máximo
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 06/18/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Magia Blanca & Tiberius ?? Destructor & Maléfico
match listed as happening, may not have been a dummy match and not actually happened
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío I b Artillero & Súper Comando
3) India Sioux, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b Hiroka, La Nazi, Rosa Negra
4) La Máscara b Tony Rivera, Stuka Jr., Oro II, Neutrón, Leono, Danger, Valiente, Máscara Púrpura, Loco Max [Reyes del Aire, cibernetico] * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Shigeo Okumura L Rey Bucanero, Negro Casas, Heavy Metal, Universo 2000, Terrible, Tarzan Boy, Máximo [cage of death, hair] * 1 Part (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 06/18/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Mr. Trueno b Exterminador & Golden
2) Ántrax, Évola, Makabre b Depredador (Guadalajara), Güero Loco, Infierno
3) Cien Caras Jr., Danger (Guadalajara), Súper Máquina DQ Rey Tigre, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
4) Mr. Niebla, Rayman, Silver King b Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Año 2000
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. DQ Héctor Garza

CMLL (SUN) 06/18/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Caudillo, Coraje, Lady Sensación, Osiris vs As De Oros, Carina Duval, Venom, Wizard
2) India Sioux & Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka & La Nazi
3) Máximo, Metro, Tony Rivera vs Black Terry, Magnífico, Último Vampiro
4) Justiciero & Rey Bucanero vs Último Guerrero & Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 06/18/2006 La Pista Estrella, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Black Xtreme & Shura vs Emperador & Guerrero Águila
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs Hiroka & Rosa Negra
3) Destroyer, Flecha, Ramstein vs Damian el Inmortal, Explosion, Skar
4) Felino, La Máscara, Máximo vs Dr. X, Misterioso II, Nitro
5) Último Guerrero vs Rey Bucanero

CMLL (MON) 06/19/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Ares, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr. b Fuerza Tiger, Karisma, Murciélago
2) Black Terry, Espíritu Maligno, Kraken b Centella de Oro, Lestat, Tigre Rojo
3) Hiroka © b Marcela © [CMLL WOMEN]
4) Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000 DQ Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
5) Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero

CMLL, FERMAC (MON) 06/19/2006 Plaza de Toros La Ranchertia, Tianguistenco, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Kahoz & Pierrothito
2) Marco Rivera & Máscara Sagrada vs Maniacop & Pierroth Jr.
3) Dos Caras Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Hijo del Lizmark vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 06/20/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Áspid & Colmillo Blanco vs Chico Che & Godzila
2) Black Stone & Tony Boy vs Blade & Ghost Rider
3) El Exótico & Máximo vs Kraken & Misterioso II
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Máscara vs Atlantis & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 06/20/2006 Arena Coliseo
0) Conde 2000 & Ninja de Fuego b Chaneque & Germano Jr.
1) Calígula, Messala, Zayco b Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata
2) Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein b Danger, Kronos, Trueno
3) Sagrado, Satánico, Texano Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. México, Shigeo Okumura
4) Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Pierroth, Terrible, Universo 2000
5) Último Guerrero © b Dos Caras Jr. [CMLL LH]

CMLL (TUE) 06/20/2006 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Kanjyouro Matsuyama vs Toshiya Matsuzaki
2) Daisuke Hanaoka vs Ohara
3) Mima Shimoda vs Amapola
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Passion Hasegawa vs Camorra, Dr. X, Nitro
5) Hiromi Horiguchi & Último Dragón vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Negro Navarro

CMLL (TUE) 06/20/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Flama
2) Idolo vs Fraile de la Muerte
3) Nube Roja vs Valentin Mayo
4) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico vs Magnum & Máscara Mágica
5) Rey Tigre & Silver King vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Cien Caras Jr.
6) Héctor Garza & Mr. Niebla vs Blue Demon Jr. & Máscara Año 2000
7) Güero Loco b Carlo Roggi [hair]

CMLL (THU) 06/22/2006 Arena Neza
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Stuka Jr. & Texano Jr. vs Hooligan & Sangre Azteca
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Felino, La Máscara vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 06/23/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Neutrón & Tigre Metálico b Arkángel de la Muerte & Dr. X
2) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Púrpura, Pantera, Sagrado *
3) Felino, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Misterioso II *
4) Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark DQ Héctor Garza, Kenzo Suzuki, LA Park

CMLL (SAT) 06/24/2006 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Sky & Turbina b Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Emilio Charles Jr. & Satánico b Misterioso II & Texano Jr.
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Black Warrior, Pierroth, Silver King
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Universo 2000 DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 06/25/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Flash & Valiente b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Leono, Starman, Tony Rivera b Loco Max, Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr.
3) Fabián el Gitano, Máscara Púrpura, Oro II b Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari)
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Oro, Satánico b Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Pierroth * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Místico, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 06/25/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Flama & Fraile de la Muerte b Golden & Virgo
2) Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo b Idolo & Nube Roja
3) León Blanco, Rey Tigre, Tigre Blanco b Danger (Guadalajara), Súper Máquina, Toxico (GDL)
4) Magnum b Gallo
5) Hijo del Lizmark & LA Park b Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000
6) Blue Demon Jr. b Mr. Niebla [IWAS LH]

CMLL (MON) 06/26/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Ares & Mr. Ráfaga b Blue Center & King Jaguar
2) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Tigre Rojo b Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Cerebro Negro, Kraken, Negro Navarro b Mr. México, Skándalo, Toro Bill Jr.
4) Heavy Metal, Lizmark Sr., Negro Casas b Averno, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Mephisto
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico b Pierroth, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 06/27/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Despiadao vs Áspid
2) Bam Bam & Tzuki vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo vs Blade & Furia Extreme
4) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs La Nazi & Medussa
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 06/27/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Kronos, Leono, Trueno b Calígula, Jeque, Messala
3) Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein b Oro II, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera
4) Blue Panther, Lizmark Sr., Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
5) Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 06/27/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio vs Furia Nazi
2) Estrella de Jalisco vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Gallo vs Infierno
4) Ántrax & Évola vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
5) Tigre Blanco vs Magnum
6) Rey Tigre vs Cien Caras Jr.
7) Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 vs Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Rayman

CMLL (TUE) 06/27/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) X-Men b El Rojo
2) Drabek I & Markabro b Priciple Valiente Jr. & Valiente
3) India Sioux & Marcela b Amapola & Hiroka
4) Sagrado & Texano Jr. b Misterioso II & Nitro
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Máximo, Último Dragón b Sangre Azteca, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 06/27/2006 Auditorio Municipal Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) El Duende vs Maravilla De Cuautitlan [hair]
2) Felino, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Emilio Charles Jr.
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 06/29/2006 Domo del Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Distrito Federal
1) Bracito De Plata, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito b Fire, Mr. Aguilita, Pentagoncito
2) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio b Alacran Dorado & Escorpión Dorado Jr.
3) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Calígula & Messala
4) Filoso II, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Dr. X, Misterioso II, Redentor
5) La Máscara & Místico b Atlantis & Black Warrior

CMLL (FRI) 06/30/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween * *
2) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Loco Max, Sangre Azteca DQ Neutrón, Pantera, Sagrado *
3) Máscara Púrpura b Stuka Jr. [lightning] *
4) Averno, Mephisto, Misterioso II b Felino, La Máscara, Volador Jr. *
5) Blue Panther, Mr. Niebla, Silver King b Kenzo Suzuki, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
6) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero DQ Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Último Guerrero *

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:24

Return to Index