indy: 2006-06

<-- 2006-05 --- 2006-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 06/01/2006 Arena Neza
1) Red Bull vs Lin Master
2) Black Lancer & Guerrero Mixtico vs Chico Che & Seiya
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Volador vs Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito
4) Stuka Jr., Suicida, Texano Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Chac-Mol, Dr. X
5) Atlantis, Head Hunter I, Veneno vs Brazo de Plata, Fantastic, Negro Casas

indy (THU) 06/01/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El SIglo de Torreon 2006-05-29]
1) Rey Sagitario & Semental vs Dorado Jr. & Lobo del Aire
2) Espacial & Máquina 27 vs Oso Negro Jr. & Pequeño Star
3) Golden Boy, Halcón Suriano Jr., Hijo del Soberano vs Caballero Halcón, Diabólico I, Scriba
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, El Hijo Del Santo, Ultramán Jr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Blue Demon Jr., Espanto V

Lucha Caliente (THU) 06/01/2006 Castle Ballroom, El Paso, Texas
1) The Mayor vs Sillon Stone
2) Divine & Randy Terrez vs Hailey Hatred & Mitch Magnus
3) Nathan Sin vs Wally Darkmon
4) Jessia James vs Heartbreaker Courtney, Kodee Kash
5) Magno vs Ari Romero Jr.
6) Hurricane Hector vs Massive
7) Jimmy Tesla vs Incógnito [Lucha Caliente CHAMP]

BAJA SUR (THU) 06/01/2006 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Tiger Boys & Winners vs ? & Ventarron Negro
2) Kempo Dragón & Relámpago vs Joe Lider & Mario Mora
3) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior, el Hijo del Pierroth, Último Guerrero

LLVIP (THU) 06/01/2006 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Sky & Turbina vs Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II
2) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito vs Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
3) Emilio Charles Jr. & Satánico vs Misterioso II & Texano Jr.
4) Black Warrior, Pierroth, Silver King vs Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Universo 2000 vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

LLF (FRI) 06/02/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Diana La Cazadora vs Patty Rey, Flor de Loto
2) La Justiciera vs Tigeresa
3) Princesa Yara & Xtasis vs La Chacala & Tsunami

LUM (FRI) 06/02/2006 Deportivo Alvaro Perales, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Máscara Negra & Voltaje Negro b Beto Alcala & Former Lover
2) Estruendo I & Estruendo II DRAW Ave Azul I & Ave Azul II
3) Panthro Jr. & Pulga b Fuerza Vengadora & Morvius
4) Speedy González b Burrito
5) Aurora & Dark Angel b Intrusa, La Bruja, Poly Star

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Arena Demonio Blanco, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Dolphin Boy & Kid Navarro b Pandillero Crazy & Tigre Norteño
2) Blue Bird & Pequeño Muñeco b El Forajido & Perverso Inky
3) Baby Rocker & Halcón Tapatío b Mr. Sombra & Virgo
4) Rayman © b Cien Caras Jr. [WWA MIDDLE]
5) Axxel, Demonio Blanco Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Ángel Blanco Jr., Espanto Jr., Makabre

KAOS EXTREME (SAT) 06/03/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcalca vs Porro III
2) Iron & Titanic vs Porro I & Porro II

GARCIA (SAT) 06/03/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Guerillero Jr. vs Baby Star
2) Dante & El Porter vs Black Danger & Callejero
3) Tortuga Ninja III, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II vs Dr. Muerte, El Guerillero, Viernes 13
4) Shrek b Mariposa Salvaje [hair]
5) Hijo del Cien Caras b Vampiro Casanova [bull terrier]

ELLMEX (SAT) 06/03/2006 Chitown Futbol, Chicago, Illinois
1) Galáctico vs Arkángel Infernal
2) Rey Fuego vs Águila Tapatia
3) Discovery & Máscara Universal vs Golden Star & Halcón Oriental
4) Gallo Tapado Jr., Príncipe Franky, Quinto Sol vs Casandro, Reo, Time Page

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Congress Theatre, Chicago, Illinois
1) Ángel de la Muerte b ???
2) Rayo Lasser & S.W.A.T. Kat b Águila del America & Amenaza Del Siglo
3) Gringo Loko & Lancer 2000 b Guerrerito del Futuro & Mini Charly Manson (Chicago)
4) Canek & Lizmark Sr. b Emilio Charles Jr. & Satánico

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Deportivo Oceanía, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Can Star, Disturbio, Tragedia vs Eddy Cirio, Senky, Tony Cirio
2) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito vs Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita
3) Redentor, Skulman, Valiente vs Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus, Sobredosis
4) Luna Mágica, Princesa Dorada, Sahori vs Corintia, Hiroka, Medussa
5) Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr., Sagrado vs Black Terry, Cyborg, Shu el Guerrero
6) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Satánico vs Chacho Herodes, Dr. X, Nitro
7) Dos Caras Sr., El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras vs Blue Demon Jr., Villano IV, Villano V

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-03]
1) Águila I vs Furia Salvaje
2) Águila Salvaje & Furia Infernal vs Águila II & Cachorro
3) Águila Azul, Índio Chirikawa II, Sexy Piscis vs Acuario, As Rey, Warrior Star
4) Ministro de la Muerte I vs El Puerto Rcio

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Furor, Morvius, Titanic b Black Soul, Psicópata, Venum II
2) Toro Blanco b Mr. Scott
3) Poly Star & Rey Demonio Jr. b Golden Boy & La Intrusa
4) Casanova, El Elegido, Sky b Anibal el Vampiro, Chuy Oviedo, Rey Infernal
5) Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel
6) Diluvio Negro I & Monje Negro Jr. b Charles Lucero & Tigre Universitario and Caifan Rockero II & Hator

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mini Titanik b Larry Miranda
2) Fénix b Delirio
3) Halcón Infernal b Terremoto
4) Black Soul II & Furor b Morvius & Zagaz
5) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Black Soul b Golden Boy & Símbolo and Titanic & Voltaje Negro

Roel (SAT) 06/03/2006 Nueva Terraza Corona, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Príncipe Azteca, Rudy Reyna, Xochitl Hamada vs Diosa Blanca, El Ángel, Rosa Salvaje
2) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo vs Coliseo 2000 & Pentagon Black

indy (SAT) 06/03/2006 Palenque Centro Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Aero Boy b Violento Jack
2) Cadaveriko, Igor, Momia Egipcia, Muñeco Del Mal b Impostor, Loquito, Luger
3) Amo de la Noche & Kid Style b Skaleth & Talaxy
4) India Sioux & Marcela b Amapola & La Nazi
5) El Hijo del Canek, el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Pirata Morgan Jr. b Feroz, Máximo, Taz El Feroz, Tony Rivera
6) Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Dragón Lee vs Meteoro
2) Chico Che & La Krysys vs Emperador & Tigerman
3) Furia Xtreme & Godzila vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
4) ?, Arenita, Tony Boy vs Brujo Blanco, Dr. Muerte, Súper Rockero

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Difunto & Tito Santana II vs Insólito & Maravilla Lopez
2) El Brazo, Martha Villalobos, Pimpinela Escarlata vs La Hechicera, Polvo de Estrellas, Rió Bravo
3) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator
4) Astuto, Humberto Garza Jr., Octagón vs Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-04]
1) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Bengala & Fantasma Del Ring
2) Águila I & Águila II vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Acuario & As Rey
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Brillante Jr., Fantástico I vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Psycho

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Neza
1) Hasewaga, Kajyuro, Turbo vs Black Lancer, Black Thunder, Mixteco
2) Marco Rivera, Sexyman, Vangelis vs Chac-Mol, Corasario Negro, Puma
3) Fantastik, Starman, Último Dragón vs Canek Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Matrix

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-04]
1) Sexy Piscis, Trébol Negro, Zeus vs Gatubela, Leopardo Negro, Súper Star
2) Imperio Negro I & Norteño I vs Diamante Negro & Moro Jr.
3) Cadete De La Atlántida vs Guerrillero
4) Águila Negra vs El Insólito

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Mitsunory & Scravos vs Arquero & Rey Jaguar
2) Caifan Rockero III & Halcón Militar vs Coco Viper & Memo Valles
3) Diana La Cazadora, Poly Star, Sky vs La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit, Venum
4) ?, Diluvio Negro I, Lllamarada vs Orientale II, Orietnale I, Silver Star
5) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro II vs León Rojo, Obed, Perico

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Príncipe Tigre, Rey Halcón, Stigma b Chamaco Lopez, Máximo Loco, Rey Scorpió
2) Cripta, Fiero Jr., Obituary b Black Shadow Jr., Príncipe Mercurio, Súper X
3) Superman Ricochet b Terro Boricua [UWA CW]
4) King Haku Jr. DQ Ángel Dorado II [super libre]
5) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Kung Fu Jr. b Fuerza Boricua, Jaque Mate, Pierroth Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Cancha de Beisbol, La Paz, Estado de México
1) Arkanus & Súper Niño vs Lin Master & Mixteco Jr.
2) Búho I, Búho II, Dinámico II vs Ángel Negro, Poseidón, Rey Lobo
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Corinthia & La Nazi
4) Felino, Máximo, Texano Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nitro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-01]
1) El Celestial vs Terrorista
benefit show for Lady Angel, who was in a car accidente
2) Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Ray Man Jr. vs El Vengador & Latino Jr.
3) Circus, Payasito, X Men vs Lee Roy Jr., Rey Halcón, Vigilante
4) Fantástico III, Sexy Francis, Shira vs Gatubela, Sexy Libra, Vaquero Salazar
5) Acuario, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Blue Rocket, Brillante, Centella Azul Jr., Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Deportivo Los Galeana, Loreto Fabela, Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Spider Boy & Súper Panda vs La Chacala & Sol de Oriente
2) Marcela & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & La Nazi
3) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Texano Jr. vs ?, Dr. X, Nitro
4) Villano IV & Villano V vs Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo [Americas TAG]
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila vs Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-04]
1) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs El Dorado & Halcón Suriano Jr.
2) Araña Cibernetica, Fuego, Semental vs Dorado Jr., King Lagunero, Máquina 27
3) Muerte Negra, Pequeño Star, Venum vs Cachorro, Daimon, Dulce Paola
4) Diestro & Rey Vampiro vs Brackman & Rey Sagitario

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcala & Mini Tigre Universitario b Mini Mongol Chino & Mini Monje Negro
2) Gitano del Norte & Príncipe de Oro b Karonte & La Bestia
3) Androide, Flecha Azul, Sex Machine b Azteca Warrior, Bengalí, Furor, Galactar, Golden Boy, Raiden *
4) Sagrado, Silver King, Tigre Universitario b Ángel Blanco Jr., Misterioso II, Súper Parka *
5) Máscara Púrpura & Místico b Averno & Rey Bucanero * *

indy (SUN) 06/04/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Che Guevara & Pulpo Negro vs Asorubal & Kid Dragón
2) Black Sabath, Bobby Galindo, Comando Cibernetico Jr., Espíritu Colobiano, Ice Killer, Senoir Tormenta, Súper Máquina, Tamba Jr., Traficante vs Excalibur & Vagabundo Jr.

GALAS (WED) 06/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Amorfis & Joker vs Comandante Muerte & Pequeño Juvenil
2) Puma De Plata & Vagabundo vs Aeroflash & Hijo Del Senior Tormenta
3) el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth Jr. vs Clon De Ray Mendoza & Hijo De Rene Guajardo
4) Aurora & Dark Angel vs Diana La Cazadora & Princesa Sugheit
5) Damián 666 & Héctor Garza vs Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Súper Parka

indy (THU) 06/08/2006 Arena Neza
1) Kurita & Lyn Master vs Súper Niño & Takemaro
2) Búho I & Búho II vs Espiral Negro & Golden Bull
3) Octagoncito (original) & Pequeño Volador vs Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito
4) Fantastik vs Veneno [super libre]
5) Chac-Mol, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy vs Mr. Niebla, Súper Porky, Último Dragón

indy (THU) 06/08/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de TOrreon 2006-06-08]
1) Rey Sagitario & Semental vs Dorado Jr. & Lobo del Aire
2) Máquina 27 & Tackle vs Oso Negro & Pequeño Star
3) Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Diabólico I, Scriba
4) El Hijo del Diablo, Hijo De Pierroth, Último Guerrero vs El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Stuka I, Ultramán Jr.

LLF (FRI) 06/09/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida DQ Flor de Loto
2) Tigres Del Norte b Novia de Jason [#1 Contenders, LLF NAT]
3) Poly Star & Tsunami b Patty Rey & Princesa Sugheit
4) American Angel b Xtasis

PYCV (FRI) 06/09/2006 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Ángel Negro & Latino Kid b Relámpago Asesino & Rockero Tri
2) Azhor & Guerrero Blanco b Caballero De Al Muerte & Misterio Magic
3) Jhonny, Jungla Magica, Krishna b Black Jaguar II, Dr. Siniestro, Lasserman
4) Dark Angel & La Justiciera b La Bruja & La Chacala
5) Blade, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible b Súper Parka, Texano Jr., Volador Jr.

indy (SAT) 06/10/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrillero Jr. b Instinto
2) Tortuga Ninja III, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II b Mariposa Salvaje, Reyna De La Primavera, Sexy Love
3) Pierroth Jr. & Viernes 13 b Cruz De Plata & Ogun
4) El Pingüino & Pentagon Black b El Pulpo & Solar I
5) Hijo del Cien Caras b Vampiro Casanova [hair]

PYCV (SAT) 06/10/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Jhonny & Jungla Magica vs Black Jaguar II & Dr. Siniestro
2) Diana La Cazadora & La Justiciera vs Chacal & La Bruja
3) Krishna, LA Park, Volador Jr. vs Azhor, Misterioso II, Súper Parka

indy (SAT) 06/10/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-10]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Ministro de la Muerte I vs El Puerto Rico [mask]
Puerto Rico surely lost if that match happened

WFS (SAT) 06/10/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. Misterio & Guerra Nocturna vs Evilman & Gaucho
2) Drackma & Shoot Fighting vs Ice Boy & Puma 2000
3) Babe Richard Jr., Callejero, Pulsar vs Galardon De Plata, Hijo De Una Estrella, Katman
4) Rock Star, Súper Yens, Vértigo vs Darketo, Verdugo, Xibalva
5) Negro Navarro & Villano III vs Black Terry & el Signo

indy (SUN) 06/11/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-11]
1) Depredador & Guerrero Místico vs Cop Killer & Diamon
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Águila I & Águila II [super libre]
3) Fantástico & Índio Chirikawa II vs As Rey & Oso Negro Jr.
4) El Dorado & Stuka I vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Moro III

indy (SUN) 06/11/2006 Arena Neza
1) Red Bull vs Golden Bull
2) Cella & Guardián De La Noche vs Cibelius & Intrepid
3) Chico Che, Kazuchika Okada, Turbo vs Hermano Muerte, Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio
4) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Tony Rivera vs Black Thunder, Magnicidio, Puma
5) Fantastik, Felino, Rey Bucanero vs Chac-Mol, Shigeo Okumura, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 06/11/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Ursus b Corsario [QRO HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 06/11/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero I, Diluvio Negro II b León Rojo, Obett, Perico [hair]

indy (SUN) 06/11/2006 Centro de Espectaculos, Minerva, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Volador & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito
2) Sagrado & Volador Jr. vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
3) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Averno & Mephisto

indy (SUN) 06/11/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Coraje, Lady Sensación, Osiris vs Carina Duval, Venom, Wizard
2) Águila Negra, Caudillo, Yakuza vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico III
3) Marcela vs Amapola
4) Sagrado, Stuka Jr., Texano Jr. vs el Signo, Magnífico, Veneno

indy (SUN) 06/11/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-10]
1) Ray Man vs El Celestial
2) Circus & X Men vs Latino Jr. & Rey Halcón
3) Índio Chirikawa & Payasito vs Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante
4) Sexy Francis & Shira vs Sexy Libra & Tsunami
5) Águila Azul, Araña del Futuro, Brillante vs Acuario, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/11/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-11]
1) Diamon & Rey Vampiro vs Brakman & Rey Sagitario
2) Semental & Venum vs Cachorro & Lobo del Aire
3) Fuego, Muerte Negra, Pequeño Star vs Bumerang, Dulce Paola, Máquina 27
4) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Tony Rodríguez vs Hijo del Soberano, Junior Halcón, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 06/11/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Mini Tigre Universitario & Sombra del Ring b Mini Mongol Chino & Mini Monje Negro
2) Gitano del Norte & Príncipe de Oro b Coco Viper & Memo Valles and Black Soul & Titanic and Rey Demonio Jr. & Rey Hechicero
3) Azteca Warrior, Bengalí, Golden Boy b Furor, Galactar, Raiden and Androide, Flecha Azul, Sex Machine
4) Coco Azul, Coco Blanco, Coco Verde b Karonte, La Bestia, Potro Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

PYCV (SUN) 06/11/2006 Teatro del Pueblo, Cosamaloapan, Veracruz
1) Caballero De La Muerte vs Rockero Tri
2) Latino Kid & Misterio Magic vs Azhor & Lasserman
3) Jhonny & Jungla Magica vs Black Jaguar II & Dr. Siniestro
4) Diana La Cazadora & La Justiciera vs La Bruja & La Chacala
5) Krishna & LA Park vs Guerrero Blanco & Súper Parka

indy (MON) 06/12/2006 San Antonio de Padua, Tapalpa, Jalisco
1) Poder Rojo & Súper 2 vs Elegante Negro & Mastodonte Jr.
2) Garra Mortal & Súper Kendo vs Ángel Mortal & Milenario
3) Chica Bum & La Practicante vs Lady Warrior & Melissa
4) La Parkita & Mini Electro Shock vs Mini Histeria & Mini Mosco De La Merced

indy (TUE) 06/13/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Black Thunder & La Mancha vs Chico de Barrio & Payaso Loco
2) Black Wolf, Puma de Oro, Puma De Plata vs Apolo Chino, Leviatham, Rey Morgan
3) Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Errante Solitario, Sexy King vs Ejecutor, Granadero, Kriminal
4) Black Dragón vs Vudu
5) Humberto Garza Jr. vs Hijo De Senior Tormenta
6) Pancho Tequila vs Súper Konan [Trofeo Martes]

indy (TUE) 06/13/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-06-10]
1) Azteca 2000 & Star vs Harakiri II & Lobo Negro
2) Espacial, Mago, Tigre Chong vs Black Rock, Boy Rocker, Camorra
3) Gatubela, Ramsés, Tsunami vs ?, Aldevarán, Shira
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Araña Cibernetica, El Tackle, Oso Negro Jr.
5) Batman, Robin Del Futuro, Sexy Piscis vs Araña del Futuro, Hijo del Cien Caras, Muerte Siniestra
LA Park was advertised, but later replaced by Sexy Piscis due to injury

Event Notes: Lady Angel benefit show

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:21

Return to Index