IWRG: 2006-06

<-- 2006-05 --- 2006-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (THU) 06/01/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Sibelius b Comando Gama
2) Black Stone & Fantasma de la Ópera b Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid *
3) Masada & Shigeo Okumura b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro *
4) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Pantera b el Hijo del Pierroth, Misterioso II, Nitro *
5) Canek © DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. [IWRG IC HEAVY] *

IWRG (SUN) 06/04/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gran Cuchillo & Tiger Kid b Black Stone & Macho II
2) Ave Fénix, Avisman, Panterita b Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Masada & Shigeo Okumura b Sicodélico Jr. & Tony Rivera
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno b Cyborg, Magnum Proyect, Xibalva
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible b Mr. Niebla, Pantera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

IWRG (THU) 06/08/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Rey Estruendo b Antaris
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid b Kaleth & Macho II *
3) Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva b Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr., Vértigo *
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © DQ Masada & Shigeo Okumura [IWRG IC TAG] *
5) Felino, LA Park, Negro Casas b Canek, Damián 666, Pierroth *

IWRG (SUN) 06/11/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Bacteria & Comando Gama b Ave Fénix & Black Cat (indy)
2) Antaris & Tiger Kid vs Black Stone & Macho II
3) Fantasma Jr., Panterita, Vértigo DQ Black Jaguar, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva
4) Pantera, Sicodélico Jr., Texano Jr. b Dr. Cerebro, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura
5) Cerebro Negro b Masada [hair]

IWRG (THU) 06/15/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem vs Comando Gama
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Bacteria & Black Stone
3) Panterita & Star Boy vs Loco Max & Xibalva
4) Felino, Pantera, Vértigo vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno
5) Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Silver King vs Blue Demon Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Tarzan Boy

IWRG (SUN) 06/18/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Cibelius ?? Rey Estruendo
2) Black Shadow Jr. & Gran Cuchillo b Black Jaguar & Black Stone
3) Shockercito, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito ?? Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pierrothito
4) La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Sahori DQ Korintia, La Nazi, La Practicante
5) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Hombre Araña, Puma b Enterrador 2000, Fantasma de la Ópera, Pierroth
6) Max Steel, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Sicodélico Jr. b Cerebro Negro, Gran Markus, Terrible

IWRG (THU) 06/22/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Comando Gama b Golem
2) Bacteria & Macho II b Sibelius & Tiger Kid *
3) Panterita, Star Boy, Vértigo DQ Cyborg, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva *
4) Felino & Pantera b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro [super libre] *
5) Black Warrior, Blue Demon Jr., Shigeo Okumura DQ Mr. Niebla, Sagrado, Súper Porky *

IWRG (SUN) 06/25/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Comando Gama b Ave Fénix
2) Bacteria & Macho II b Cibelius & Tiger Kid
3) Panterita, Star Boy, Vértigo DQ Cyborg, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva
4) Felino & Pantera b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
5) Blue Demon Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Terrible DQ Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Sagrado

IWRG (SUN) 06/25/2006 Arena Neza
1) Cibelius vs Rey Estruendo
2) Antaris & Cat Man vs Bacteria & Vampiro Metálico
3) Black Shadow Jr., Hombre Araña, Vértigo vs ?, Fantasma de la Ópera, Puma
4) Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Matrix
5) ?, ??, Max Steel vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 06/25/2006 Lienzo Charro Potrerillo, Tequisquiapan, Querétaro
1) Gran Cuchillo vs Comando Gama
2) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Fantastik, Súper Nova vs Black Jaguar, Fantasma de la Ópera, Rey Estruendo
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus, Pierroth

IWRG (THU) 06/29/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Antaris vs Comando Gama
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Bacteria & Vampiro Metálico
3) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Shigeo Okumura
4) ?, Solar I, Tony Rivera vs Bestia Salvaje, Pierroth, Veneno
5) Felino & Pantera b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © [IWRG IC TAG]
title change

IWRG (THU) 06/29/2006 Arena Neza
1) Asesino del Futuro vs Seiya
2) Ángel Rojo & Soldado del Futuro vs Black Lancer & Hidra
3) Fantasy & Shockercito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
4) Stuka Jr., Texano Jr., Vangelis vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Mr. Niebla vs Averno & Mephisto

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:29

Return to Index