All: 2006-07

<-- 2006-06 --- 2006-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

HEB (SAT) 07/01/2006 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) b Pentagoncito & Pierrothito
2) Misterioso II & Volador Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr. & Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari)
3) Canek, Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez, Tinieblas Sr. b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Averno, el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto, Pierroth b El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Sagrada, Máximo, Satánico
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Black Warrior, Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
6) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo b Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo HIJO DEL PERRO,BLUE DEMÓN JR VS HIJO DEL SANTO,DOS CARAS JR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SAT) 07/01/2006 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Índio Ladino & Maxisol b El Bárbaro & Stripper
2) Linterna & Serpiente Marina b Mario Balcazar & Metalero
3) Mario Mora & Terremoto King b Kempo Dragón & Relámpago and Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras [Pacific Coast TAG]
4) Gallo & Rayman b Apolo Dantés & Cesar Dantes
5) Místico & Rey Bucanero b Tarzan Boy & Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 07/01/2006 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Regeton vs Espíritu Negro
2) Ángel Dorado I & Ángel Dorado II vs Coyote Jr. & Halcón Infernal Jr.
3) Panthro Jr. & Tigro Jr. vs Hechicero I & Hechicero II
4) Bengalí & Panthro vs Androide & Karonte

indy (SAT) 07/01/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-07-01]
1) Ray Man vs Índio Chirikawa Jr.
2) Circus & Payasito vs Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante
3) Cachorro vs Águila II
4) Conflictus, Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón vs Acuario, As Rey, Buitre Negro II

indy (SAT) 07/01/2006 Expo Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-07-01]
1) El Tackle & Guerrillero vs Bala De Plata & Súper Punk
2) Guerrillero I, Guerrillero II, Guerrillero III vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III
3) Blue Panther, Enterrador, Pantera vs Curazao, LA Park, Stuka I

indy (SAT) 07/01/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-07-01]
1) Hara Kiri vs Lobo Negro
2) Latino vs Warrior Star
3) Brillante Jr., Espacial, Stuka I vs Moro Jr., Oso Negro Jr., Súper Leopardo
4) Brillante © vs Mensajero de la Muerte [LAGUNA WELTER]

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Dragón Lee vs Diávolo
2) Godzila & Karmatron vs La Krysys & Slash
3) Áspid & Colmillo Blanco vs Despiadado & Gato Negro
4) Arenita, El Colibrí, Tony Boy vs Atila Jr., Hannibal, Titan

AAA (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Coyote De Oro & Galáctico vs King Dragón & Relámpago
2) Azteca Budokan vs Stranger [mask]
3) Cinthia Moreno & Rossy Moreno vs ? & ??
4) La Parkita & Mini Oriental vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
5) ?, Espíritu, Ozz vs Dralion, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Rey Cometa
6) El Brazo & La Parka Jr. vs Histeria & Pirata Morgan

CMLL (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Mini Fantasy & Shockercito b Fire & Sombrita
2) India Sioux, Luna Mágica, Sahori b La Nazi, Medussa, Rosa Negra
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Máscara Púrpura, Tigre Metálico
4) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Lizmark Sr., Sagrado, Satánico
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Mr. Niebla DQ Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Ray Romero
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Estrella de Jalisco & Idolo
3) Asesino Negro & Danger (Guadalajara) b Egipcio & Kronos
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, León Blanco DQ Cesar Dantes, Pierroth, Toxico (GDL)
5) La Máscara b Magnum
6) Místico & Rey Bucanero b Tarzan Boy & Último Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Eddy Caramelo & Mercurio b Pantertia Del Ring II & Robocop
2) Medico & Orius b Iron & Virtual X
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Ben Hur, Monje Negro Jr., Picudo
4) Guerrero Negro Jr., Rey Infernal, Sangre Chicana b Corazón de Barrio, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Chessman, Shocker, Zumbido b Gronda, Octagón, Zorro

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-07-02]
1) El Astuto & Sexy Piscis vs Chamaco Treviño & El Difunto
2) As Rey & Puertorriqueño vs Flecha Veloz & Rey Halcón
3) Águila & Diamon vs Guerrero & Guerrero Místico
4) Cachorro & Fantasma Del Ring vs Águila Salvaje & Juventud Rebelde
5) Bat Boy vs Fuerza Infernal

IWRG (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Cibelius vs Black Stone
2) Dunkel & Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Limbo & Shuriken
3) Halcón Salvaje, Puma, Stuka Jr. vs Black Danger, Black Jaguar, Ultra Mega
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Max Steel, Rey Vikingo
5) Dos Caras Sr., Sicodélico Jr., Solar I vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Head Hunter I, Shigeo Okumura

IWRG (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Neza
1) Golem vs Vampiro Metálico
2) Antaris & Ave Fénix vs Comando Gama & Comando Mega
3) Panterita, Tony Rivera, Vértigo vs Bacteria, Loco Max, Xibalva
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Misterioso II, Veneno vs ?, Pantera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Asesino del Futuro vs Red Bull
2) Chico Che & Misterio Verde vs Black Lancer & Hidra
3) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II vs Sexyman & Vangelis
5) Fantastik, Gronda, Suicida vs Cyborg, Dr. Muerte, Gran Markus

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Anahoka, Canjuro, Caudillo vs As De Oros, Ashekawa, Hiromi Horiguchi
2) Ángel Azteca II, Justiciero Jr., Yakuza vs Macho II, Macho III, Storm
3) Black Terry & El Hijo del Diablo vs Black Jaguar & Shu el Guerrero
4) Metro, Misterioso II, Volador Jr. vs Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Último Vampiro

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-07-02]
1) Terrorista vs Blue Ángel
2) Furi Dragón I & Furi Dragón II vs Águila Negra & Star Jr.
3) Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante vs Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II [super libre]
4) Araña Cibernetica & Centella Azul Jr. vs Acuario & Black Rock
5) Araña del Futuro, Gran Jefe Jr., Ramsés vs Gran Jefe II, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star [super libre]

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Explanda, San Pablo del Monte, Tlaxcala
1) Celebrity & Siglo XXI vs Desafio & Magia Negra
2) Alan Stone, Atreyu, Tinieblas Jr. vs Guerrero 2000, May Flowers, Monsther

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Pista Las Calderas, San Lorenzo, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Fury Boy vs Astucia
2) Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Mini Histeria
3) Eddie Cirio & Tony Cirio vs Carinoso & Hechicero Negro
4) Ángelus & Divino vs Enfermero Jr. & Pierroth Jr.
5) Máscara Sagrada & Ogun vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Terrible

AAA (MON) 07/03/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Danger, Oscuridad, Tito Santana II
2) Hombre Sin Miedo b Picudo [AAA NORTH MIDDLE]
3) Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana vs Guerrero Negra Jr., Rió Bravo, Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Brazo de Plata, El Brazo, Octagón vs ?, Hator, Zumbido

CMLL (MON) 07/03/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Ares, Karisma, Mr. Ráfaga b Blue Center, Iron, Zigma
2) Espíritu Maligno, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Asturiano, Shockercito, Toro Bill Sr.
3) Cerebro Negro, Negro Navarro, Toro Bill Jr. b Kraken, Mr. México, Skándalo
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Lizmark Sr. b Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero
5) Místico b Tarzan Boy

indy (MON) 07/03/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Xaloztoc, Tlaxcala
1) Carnicero vs Príncipe De Fuego
2) Mr. Barrio vs Brujo
3) Blue Star & Kid Fish vs Galáctico & Renegado
4) Diosa Maya & Estrella De Fuego vs La Rebelde & Lady Warrior
5) Estrella Fugaz & Felino vs Black Warrior & Kid Morgan

indy (MON) 07/03/2006 Casino Coliseo, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Galaxia 2000 & Maracani II vs Humanimal & Muerte Negra
2) Loco González, Maracani I, Serpiente Marina vs Chavo Santana, Mono Salvaje, Spider Black
3) Batman & Hombre Araña vs Enfermero Jr. & Gran Markus
4) Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. vs Sangre Azteca & Terrible

indy (MON) 07/03/2006 Las Palmas, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Máscara De La Muerte & Zorback vs ? & Vionus
2) Blue Anger & Toro Negro Jr. vs Flama Roja & Pepenador
3) Viento Infernal I & Viento Infernal II vs Látigo Infernal & Zafiro Infernal
4) Caballero Auza & Rayo Alcalense vs Peligro & Rudy El Crual
5) Homicida, Rey Flama, Rey Imperio, Vaquero De La Muerte vs Cadete De Plata, Fuerza Metálico, Jacqe Mate, Mr. Átomo

AAA , ACG (MON) 07/03/2006 San Pedro Totoltepec, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Javi & Jesse vs Forastero & Zebra Jr.
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Nygma, Silver Cat (AAA), Slayer
3) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Chessman & Electroshock

CMLL (TUE) 07/04/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Dragóncito & Sombrita vs Mini Fantasy & Spider Boy
2) Arañita & Tony Boy vs Atila Jr. & Titan
3) Dark Angel & India Sioux vs Hiroka & Rosa Negra
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Heavy Metal vs Canek & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 07/04/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) El Demente & Moon Black b Astro Boy & Rey Mariscal
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Carroña & Ciber Black
3) Danger, Sensei, Trueno b Jeque, Súper Comando, Zayco
4) Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Ramstein b Stuka Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
5) Blue Panther, Felino, Satánico b Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Terrible
6) Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 07/04/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Golden
2) Valentin Mayo b Exterminador
3) Makabre b Güero Loco
4) Kronos b Infierno
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, León Blanco b Asesino Negro, Maléfico, Súper Máquina
6) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Universo 2000 DQ La Máscara, Rayman, Rey Bucanero

indy (TUE) 07/04/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Alondra & Dulce Paola vs Gardenia Azteca & Rey Vampiro
2) Black Panther, Granadero, Toro Blanco vs Anibal el Vampiro, Burrito, Ejecutor
3) Black Dragón, Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Errante Solitario vs Ejecuror, Red Flamer, Red Flamer Jr.
4) Pancho Tequila vs Hijo De Senoir Tormenta
5) Konnan Big © vs Humberto Garza Jr. [FILL HEAVY]

indy (TUE) 07/04/2006 Feria Anual Tláhuac, San Pedro Apostol, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Black Shadow Jr. & Piel Roja vs Mohicano & Urko
2) Flash & Skayde vs Black Thunder & Tony Cirio
3) Aguilita Solitaria & Bracito de Oro vs Kalakita & Sombrita
4) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
5) La Máscara & Negro Casas vs Averno & Mephisto

APOSTOL (WED) 07/05/2006 Plaza de Toros Caletilla, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Leono & Máscara Púrpura vs Hooligan & Nitro
2) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Máximo, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Misterioso II, Terrible
4) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Averno & Mephisto
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 07/06/2006 Arena Naucalpan
0) Antaris b Ángel de Tijuana
1) Ave Fénix & Halcón Salvaje b Black Stone & Macho II
2) Bacteria, Kaleth, Xibalva b Avisman, Panterita, Tiger Kid
3) Pantera, Sagrado, Volador Jr. DQ Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno
4) Misterioso II, Mr. Águila, Terrible DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Silver King

indy (THU) 07/06/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman & Insólito vs Averno & Guerrero
2) Oso Negro Jr. & Súper Punk vs Espacial & Pequeño Star
3) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernética II vs Súper Leopardo & Súper Star
4) Stuka I, Villano III, Villano IV vs Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Último Guerrero

AAA (THU) 07/06/2006 Disco Worka, Colima, Colima
1) Príncipe Mágico, Príncipe Magno, Soldado Del Futuro b Black Terry, Espiral Negro, Golden Bull
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) La Parka Jr. b Chessman, Shocker

indy (THU) 07/06/2006 Teatro del Pueblo Expo Feria, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Colmillo Blanco & Guerillero Jr. vs Dante & Mariposa Salvaje
2) Tortuga Ninja III, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II vs Guerillero De Irak, Payaso Del Norte II, Payaso Del Norte III
3) Shrek & Solar I vs Pierroth Jr. & Viernes 13
4) Mil Máscaras & Súper Parka vs Canek & Hijo del Cien Caras

LLF (FRI) 07/07/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Azteca vs Luz De Luna
2) Diana La Cazadora & Karina Duval vs Flor de Loto & Tigresa Del Norte
3) Ariel vs Miss America [LLF NAT]
4) American Angel, La Chacala, Tsunami vs Lady Maldad, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit

CMLL (FRI) 07/07/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Molotov & Valiente b Calígula & Messala
2) Loco Max, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Leono, Texano Jr., Virus *
3) Blue Panther, Mr. Niebla, Satánico b Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000 *
4) Volador Jr. b Felino, La Máscara, Sagrado, Pantera, Neutrón, Averno, Mephisto, Misterioso II, Nitro, Máscara Púrpura [cibernetico] * 12 Man Cibernetico (July 2007) (posted by thecubsfan) VOLADOR JR GANA TORNEO  PERO LE ESTRELLAN SU RECONOCIMIENTO EN LA CABEZA MEPHISTO 2006 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero *

indy (FRI) 07/07/2006 Expo Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Semental & Sagitario vs Dorado Jr. & Lobo del Aire
2) Araña Cibernetica, Diabólico I, Tony Rodríguez vs Cóndor de Oro, Índio Chirikawa, Junior Halcón
3) Black Jet, Gatubela, Golden Rubí, Sexy Piscis vs Batichica, El Tackle, Psycho, Sexy Libra

AAA TV (FRI) 07/07/2006 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman b La Parkita & Octagoncito * La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman (posted by luchablogvault)
2) Cinthia Moreno, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata b Medico, Rossy Moreno, Sexy Francis * Cinthia Moreno, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Medico, Rossy Moreno, Sexy Francis (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz © b Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly [MEX ATOMICO] * Dark Family versus Real Fuerza Aerea AAA [MEX ATOMICOS] (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Alan Stone, Electroshock, Extreme Tiger b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera * Alan Stone, Electroshock, Extreme Tiger vs Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera (posted by luchablogvault) EXTREME TIGER EN SU DEBUT EN AAA HUMILLA A JUVENTUD GUERRERA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Brazo de Plata, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Muerte Cibernetica, Shocker, Zumbido * Brazo de Plata, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Muerte Cibernetica, Shocker, Zumbido (posted by luchablogvault)

AAA Villalobos (FRI) 07/07/2006 Salón del Mercado, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Estupido & Spider Boy vs Camaleón & Pequeño Infernal
2) Aeroboy, Minotauro, Súper Máscara vs American Crazy II, American Crazy III, Súper Loco
3) Buena Niña, Pulga, Ricochet vs Dama De Hierro, Mini Arcangel, Pequeño Narcosatanico
4) Black Shadito, Mini Oriental, Súper Brazo vs Johnny Villalobos, Mini Cibernetico, Mini Histeria
5) Martha Villalobos, Máscara Divina, Tigre Tatuado vs Lady Warrior, Pentagon Black, Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA (FRI) 07/07/2006 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dizzy, Mini Dizzy, Rey Del Espacio vs ?, Gran Demonio, Sky Black
2) Alan & Decnnis vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Alebrije & Vampiro vs Monsther & Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 07/08/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) El Cachorro vs Águila II [super libre]
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Hooligan, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Águila Azul, Flecha Veloz, Stuka I

indy (SAT) 07/08/2006 Ex Modulo Ferial, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Diosa Maya & Princesa Blanca vs La Nazi & La Rebelde
2) Black Shadow Jr., Camaleón De Oro, Tony Rivera vs Carinoso, La Chona, Sexy Tragedia
3) Ángelus, Axxel, Divino vs Dr. X, Espanto Jr., Nitro
4) El Dandy, El Hijo del Solitario, Groon XXX vs Enfermero Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Satánico

indy (SAT) 07/08/2006 Expo Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Oso Negro & Oso Negro Jr. vs Áspid & Flecha Veloz
4) Fuego, Mr. Guerrero, Súper Punk vs Bumerang, Piloto Suicida, Zaracatán Jr.
5) Gato Volador, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Porky vs Canek, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Hooligan

CMLL (SAT) 07/08/2006 Ferial, Cholula, Puebla
1) Diosa Maya & Princesa Blanca vs La Nazi & La Rebelde
2) Black Shadow Jr., Cameleon De Oro, Tony Rivera vs Carinoso, La Chona, Sexy Tragedia
3) Ángelus, Axxel, El Divino b Dr. X, Espanto Jr., Nitro
4) El Dandy, El Hijo del Solitario, Groon XXX vs Enfermero Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Satánico

LUM (SAT) 07/08/2006 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mr. Flecha vs Muerte Guerrera
2) Burrito & Chico de Barrio vs Estuendo I & Estuendo II
3) ?, Aurora, Shira vs Intrusa, La Bruja, Titania
4) Galactar, Iron, Titanic vs Black Panther, Black Soul, Voltago Negro

ANLP (SAT) 07/08/2006 Pista Triton, San Lorenzo, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Rayito Dorado vs Pinolillo
2) Cat Man & Mimo vs Brujo Tatanka & Darko Day
3) Gulliver, Pantherman, Samba vs Desertor, Payaso Coclin, Payaso Cocolin II
4) Cometa Blanco, Excalibur, Vagabundo Jr. vs Bobby Galindo, Hijo De Rambo, Traficante
5) La Parkita, Mini Vagabundo, Mini Volador vs Mini Bestia Magnifica I, Mini Bestia Magnifica II, Piratita Morgan

CMLL (SAT) 07/08/2006 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Máximo & Texano Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Misterioso II
2) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Tarzan Boy
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico vs Black Warrior, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza

Vision 27 (SAT) 07/08/2006 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Máximo & Texano Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Misterioso II
2) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Tarzan Boy
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico vs Black Warrior, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza

PYCV (SAT) 07/08/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Guerrero Blanco b Veneno, El Hijo del Diablo, Espartano, Estrella Celeste, Rey Persa, Cachorro, Cachoro Jr., Proverbio, Dr. Siniestro, Mensajero del Diablo [ruleta de la muerte, hair, mask]
2) Azhor, Black Jaguar II, Blade El Chaman b Krishna, Rebelde Punk, Súper Tri
3) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora b La Justiciera & Princesa Sugheit
4) Blue Demon Jr., Damián 666, Terrible b Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

WFS (SAT) 07/08/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. Misterio & Garra Nocturna vs Evilman & Firer
2) Ice Boy vs Puma 2000, Callejero, Guerrero Muerte, Bam Bam, Mente Asesina, Gallo de Jalisco I, Drackma [cibernetico, WFS WELTER]
3) Galardon De Plata, Negro Navarro, Verdugo vs Contracara, Cyborg, Xibalva
4) Súper Yens & Vértigo vs Darkto & Katman [mask, hair]

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo & Meteoro vs Krypton & Millenium
2) Gato Negro & Godzila vs La Krysys & Slash
3) Áspid vs Despiadado
4) El Colibrí, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Hidroman, Súper Rockero, Titan

CMLL (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Tzuki b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita
3) Máscara Púrpura, Oro II, Virus b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Misterioso II, Olímpico b La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. * 1 Part (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero * 1 Part (posted by thecubsfan)

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:24

Return to Index