indy: 2006-07

<-- 2006-06 --- 2006-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

HEB (SAT) 07/01/2006 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) b Pentagoncito & Pierrothito
2) Misterioso II & Volador Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr. & Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari)
3) Canek, Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez, Tinieblas Sr. b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Averno, el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto, Pierroth b El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Sagrada, Máximo, Satánico
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Black Warrior, Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
6) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo b Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo HIJO DEL PERRO,BLUE DEMÓN JR VS HIJO DEL SANTO,DOS CARAS JR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (SAT) 07/01/2006 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Regeton vs Espíritu Negro
2) Ángel Dorado I & Ángel Dorado II vs Coyote Jr. & Halcón Infernal Jr.
3) Panthro Jr. & Tigro Jr. vs Hechicero I & Hechicero II
4) Bengalí & Panthro vs Androide & Karonte

indy (SAT) 07/01/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-07-01]
1) Ray Man vs Índio Chirikawa Jr.
2) Circus & Payasito vs Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante
3) Cachorro vs Águila II
4) Conflictus, Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón vs Acuario, As Rey, Buitre Negro II

indy (SAT) 07/01/2006 Expo Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-07-01]
1) El Tackle & Guerrillero vs Bala De Plata & Súper Punk
2) Guerrillero I, Guerrillero II, Guerrillero III vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III
3) Blue Panther, Enterrador, Pantera vs Curazao, LA Park, Stuka I

indy (SAT) 07/01/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-07-01]
1) Hara Kiri vs Lobo Negro
2) Latino vs Warrior Star
3) Brillante Jr., Espacial, Stuka I vs Moro Jr., Oso Negro Jr., Súper Leopardo
4) Brillante © vs Mensajero de la Muerte [LAGUNA WELTER]

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Dragón Lee vs Diávolo
2) Godzila & Karmatron vs La Krysys & Slash
3) Áspid & Colmillo Blanco vs Despiadado & Gato Negro
4) Arenita, El Colibrí, Tony Boy vs Atila Jr., Hannibal, Titan

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-07-02]
1) El Astuto & Sexy Piscis vs Chamaco Treviño & El Difunto
2) As Rey & Puertorriqueño vs Flecha Veloz & Rey Halcón
3) Águila & Diamon vs Guerrero & Guerrero Místico
4) Cachorro & Fantasma Del Ring vs Águila Salvaje & Juventud Rebelde
5) Bat Boy vs Fuerza Infernal

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Asesino del Futuro vs Red Bull
2) Chico Che & Misterio Verde vs Black Lancer & Hidra
3) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II vs Sexyman & Vangelis
5) Fantastik, Gronda, Suicida vs Cyborg, Dr. Muerte, Gran Markus

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Anahoka, Canjuro, Caudillo vs As De Oros, Ashekawa, Hiromi Horiguchi
2) Ángel Azteca II, Justiciero Jr., Yakuza vs Macho II, Macho III, Storm
3) Black Terry & El Hijo del Diablo vs Black Jaguar & Shu el Guerrero
4) Metro, Misterioso II, Volador Jr. vs Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Último Vampiro

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-07-02]
1) Terrorista vs Blue Ángel
2) Furi Dragón I & Furi Dragón II vs Águila Negra & Star Jr.
3) Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante vs Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II [super libre]
4) Araña Cibernetica & Centella Azul Jr. vs Acuario & Black Rock
5) Araña del Futuro, Gran Jefe Jr., Ramsés vs Gran Jefe II, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star [super libre]

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Explanda, San Pablo del Monte, Tlaxcala
1) Celebrity & Siglo XXI vs Desafio & Magia Negra
2) Alan Stone, Atreyu, Tinieblas Jr. vs Guerrero 2000, May Flowers, Monsther

indy (SUN) 07/02/2006 Pista Las Calderas, San Lorenzo, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Fury Boy vs Astucia
2) Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Mini Histeria
3) Eddie Cirio & Tony Cirio vs Carinoso & Hechicero Negro
4) Ángelus & Divino vs Enfermero Jr. & Pierroth Jr.
5) Máscara Sagrada & Ogun vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Terrible

indy (MON) 07/03/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Xaloztoc, Tlaxcala
1) Carnicero vs Príncipe De Fuego
2) Mr. Barrio vs Brujo
3) Blue Star & Kid Fish vs Galáctico & Renegado
4) Diosa Maya & Estrella De Fuego vs La Rebelde & Lady Warrior
5) Estrella Fugaz & Felino vs Black Warrior & Kid Morgan

indy (MON) 07/03/2006 Casino Coliseo, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Galaxia 2000 & Maracani II vs Humanimal & Muerte Negra
2) Loco González, Maracani I, Serpiente Marina vs Chavo Santana, Mono Salvaje, Spider Black
3) Batman & Hombre Araña vs Enfermero Jr. & Gran Markus
4) Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. vs Sangre Azteca & Terrible

indy (MON) 07/03/2006 Las Palmas, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Máscara De La Muerte & Zorback vs ? & Vionus
2) Blue Anger & Toro Negro Jr. vs Flama Roja & Pepenador
3) Viento Infernal I & Viento Infernal II vs Látigo Infernal & Zafiro Infernal
4) Caballero Auza & Rayo Alcalense vs Peligro & Rudy El Crual
5) Homicida, Rey Flama, Rey Imperio, Vaquero De La Muerte vs Cadete De Plata, Fuerza Metálico, Jacqe Mate, Mr. Átomo

indy (TUE) 07/04/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Alondra & Dulce Paola vs Gardenia Azteca & Rey Vampiro
2) Black Panther, Granadero, Toro Blanco vs Anibal el Vampiro, Burrito, Ejecutor
3) Black Dragón, Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Errante Solitario vs Ejecuror, Red Flamer, Red Flamer Jr.
4) Pancho Tequila vs Hijo De Senoir Tormenta
5) Konnan Big © vs Humberto Garza Jr. [FILL HEAVY]

indy (TUE) 07/04/2006 Feria Anual Tláhuac, San Pedro Apostol, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Black Shadow Jr. & Piel Roja vs Mohicano & Urko
2) Flash & Skayde vs Black Thunder & Tony Cirio
3) Aguilita Solitaria & Bracito de Oro vs Kalakita & Sombrita
4) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
5) La Máscara & Negro Casas vs Averno & Mephisto

APOSTOL (WED) 07/05/2006 Plaza de Toros Caletilla, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Leono & Máscara Púrpura vs Hooligan & Nitro
2) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Máximo, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Misterioso II, Terrible
4) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Averno & Mephisto
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 07/06/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman & Insólito vs Averno & Guerrero
2) Oso Negro Jr. & Súper Punk vs Espacial & Pequeño Star
3) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernética II vs Súper Leopardo & Súper Star
4) Stuka I, Villano III, Villano IV vs Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 07/06/2006 Teatro del Pueblo Expo Feria, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Colmillo Blanco & Guerillero Jr. vs Dante & Mariposa Salvaje
2) Tortuga Ninja III, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II vs Guerillero De Irak, Payaso Del Norte II, Payaso Del Norte III
3) Shrek & Solar I vs Pierroth Jr. & Viernes 13
4) Mil Máscaras & Súper Parka vs Canek & Hijo del Cien Caras

LLF (FRI) 07/07/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Azteca vs Luz De Luna
2) Diana La Cazadora & Karina Duval vs Flor de Loto & Tigresa Del Norte
3) Ariel vs Miss America [LLF NAT]
4) American Angel, La Chacala, Tsunami vs Lady Maldad, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit

indy (FRI) 07/07/2006 Expo Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Semental & Sagitario vs Dorado Jr. & Lobo del Aire
2) Araña Cibernetica, Diabólico I, Tony Rodríguez vs Cóndor de Oro, Índio Chirikawa, Junior Halcón
3) Black Jet, Gatubela, Golden Rubí, Sexy Piscis vs Batichica, El Tackle, Psycho, Sexy Libra

indy (SAT) 07/08/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) El Cachorro vs Águila II [super libre]
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Hooligan, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Águila Azul, Flecha Veloz, Stuka I

indy (SAT) 07/08/2006 Ex Modulo Ferial, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Diosa Maya & Princesa Blanca vs La Nazi & La Rebelde
2) Black Shadow Jr., Camaleón De Oro, Tony Rivera vs Carinoso, La Chona, Sexy Tragedia
3) Ángelus, Axxel, Divino vs Dr. X, Espanto Jr., Nitro
4) El Dandy, El Hijo del Solitario, Groon XXX vs Enfermero Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Satánico

indy (SAT) 07/08/2006 Expo Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Oso Negro & Oso Negro Jr. vs Áspid & Flecha Veloz
4) Fuego, Mr. Guerrero, Súper Punk vs Bumerang, Piloto Suicida, Zaracatán Jr.
5) Gato Volador, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Porky vs Canek, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Hooligan

LUM (SAT) 07/08/2006 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mr. Flecha vs Muerte Guerrera
2) Burrito & Chico de Barrio vs Estuendo I & Estuendo II
3) ?, Aurora, Shira vs Intrusa, La Bruja, Titania
4) Galactar, Iron, Titanic vs Black Panther, Black Soul, Voltago Negro

ANLP (SAT) 07/08/2006 Pista Triton, San Lorenzo, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Rayito Dorado vs Pinolillo
2) Cat Man & Mimo vs Brujo Tatanka & Darko Day
3) Gulliver, Pantherman, Samba vs Desertor, Payaso Coclin, Payaso Cocolin II
4) Cometa Blanco, Excalibur, Vagabundo Jr. vs Bobby Galindo, Hijo De Rambo, Traficante
5) La Parkita, Mini Vagabundo, Mini Volador vs Mini Bestia Magnifica I, Mini Bestia Magnifica II, Piratita Morgan

Vision 27 (SAT) 07/08/2006 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Máximo & Texano Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Misterioso II
2) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Tarzan Boy
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico vs Black Warrior, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza

PYCV (SAT) 07/08/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Guerrero Blanco b Veneno, El Hijo del Diablo, Espartano, Estrella Celeste, Rey Persa, Cachorro, Cachoro Jr., Proverbio, Dr. Siniestro, Mensajero del Diablo [ruleta de la muerte, hair, mask]
2) Azhor, Black Jaguar II, Blade El Chaman b Krishna, Rebelde Punk, Súper Tri
3) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora b La Justiciera & Princesa Sugheit
4) Blue Demon Jr., Damián 666, Terrible b Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

WFS (SAT) 07/08/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. Misterio & Garra Nocturna vs Evilman & Firer
2) Ice Boy vs Puma 2000, Callejero, Guerrero Muerte, Bam Bam, Mente Asesina, Gallo de Jalisco I, Drackma [cibernetico, WFS WELTER]
3) Galardon De Plata, Negro Navarro, Verdugo vs Contracara, Cyborg, Xibalva
4) Súper Yens & Vértigo vs Darkto & Katman [mask, hair]

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo & Meteoro vs Krypton & Millenium
2) Gato Negro & Godzila vs La Krysys & Slash
3) Áspid vs Despiadado
4) El Colibrí, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Hidroman, Súper Rockero, Titan

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Eddy Caramelo & Ricky Banano b Panterita Del Ring II & Robocop
2) Medico & Mercurio b Anibal el Vampiro & Orius
3) Hombre Sin Miedo, Iron, Laredo Kid b Guerrero Negro Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, Octagón b La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana
5) Extreme Tiger, Shocker, Zumbido b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Gato Montes vs Tragedia
2) Diamante Negro & Molacho García vs Intrepido & Relámpago
3) Golen & Viento Negro vs Maldad & Monje Cavernario
4) Chucho García, Príncipe Negro, Ramon Cruz vs Argentio, Furia Del Ring, Halcón Furia
5) Águila Guerrera, Black, Gran Misterio, Incógnito vs Black Star, Centella, Imperio, Violento

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ruco Del Ring vs Spirit
2) Rey Pony vs Fantasma Del Ring
3) Cachorro & Fantástico II vs Bengala & Mr. Essi.
4) Ángel Negro & Flecha Veloz vs As Rey & Rey Halcón
5) Ángel Azteca Jr., Apóstol Jr., Sexy Piscis vs Chamuco Treviño, Psycho, V-57

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Fuerza Infernal
2) Cadete De La Atlántida I vs Águila Salvaje
3) El Mago & Sexy Joleth vs Black Rock & Moro Jr.
4) La Máscara, Nébula, Necropsia vs Aldebarán, Áspid, Brillante

CHAVEZ (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Asesino del Futuro vs Cella
2) Boas & Darth Devil vs Inexes & Krisna
3) Black Lancer & Mixteco Jr. vs Chico Che & Súper Niño
4) Copernico, Flama Roja, Kid Star vs Búho I, Búho II, My Tiger
5) Dinámico II, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II vs Ángel Negro, Ramstein, Rey Lobo

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Gato Volador & Silver Star vs ? & Pierroth Jr.
2) Antifaz del Norte, Chessman, Corazón de Barrio vs ?, Caifan Rockero II, Chucho Mar Jr.
3) Diluvio Negro I & Hator vs Diluvio Negro II & Estrella Dorada Jr.

PYCV (SUN) 07/09/2006 Auditorio Municipal Solidaridad, Valladolid, Yucatán
1) Proverbio & Rey Persa b Black Poison & Mensajero del Diablo
2) Espartano I & Estrella Celeste b Cachorro & Cachorro Jr.
3) Krishna & Rebelde Punk b Azhor & Guerrero Blanco
4) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora b La Justiciera & Princesa Sugheit
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Terrible b Blade El Chaman & Veneno

FR (SUN) 07/09/2006 Auditorio Municipal, San Bernardino Contla, Tlaxcala
1) Rey Pegaso & Súper Star vs Barón Negro & Kid Panther
2) Octagoncito (original) & Pequeño Volador vs Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito
3) Marcela & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & La Nazi
4) Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino, Máximo vs Loco Max, Mr. Águila, Villano IV
5) Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Místico vs Black Warrior, Damián 666, Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Chessman & Zar Rojo b Corazón de Barrio & Estrella Dorada
2) Coliseo 2000 & Shocker b El Brazo & El Hijo Del Santo

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Hiromi Horiguchi & Kawasaki vs Asekawa & Kanjyouro Matsuyama
2) Caudillo vs As De Oros
3) Ángel Azteca II, Ángel Azteca Jr., Justiciero Jr. vs Perro de Guerra, Ranger, Storm
4) Ángel Azteca, El Hijo del Diablo, Rey de Corazones vs Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero, Último Vampiro
5) Justiciero & Magnífico vs el Signo & Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [el Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Águila II & Hara Kiri vs Furi Dragón I & Furi Dragón II
3) Circus & Payasito vs Lee Roy Jr. & Star Jr.
4) Ramsés & Ricky Estrada vs El Vigilante & Gran Jefe II
5) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Araña del Futuro & Centella Azul Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/09/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Daimon & Diestro vs Brackman & Rey Sagitario
2) Lobo del Aire & X Men vs Averno & Guerrero Místico
3) Semental & Venum vs King Lagunero & Máquina 27
4) Dorado Jr., El Dorado, Hijo del Soberano vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Tony Rodríguez, Vaquero Salazar

LLA (SUN) 07/09/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Azteca Warrior, Bengalio, Golden Boy vs Furor, Galaktar, Raiden and Androide, Flecha Azul, Sex Machine [hair] *
2) Averno, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca vs Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Súper Parka *

CROC (SUN) 07/09/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Bruji Tatanka & Pinollio vs Asdruval & Valentino 21
2) Darko Day & Pantherman vs Rayito Dorado & Vago
3) Águila Misteriosa, Gulliver, Warrior Star vs Bobby Galindo, Chamaco Juarez, Comando Cibernetico
4) Mr. Furia vs Perrito Loco [mask]
5) Excalibur, Sexyman, Vagabundo Jr. vs Hijo De Rambo, Senior Tormenta, Traficante

indy (WED) 07/12/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Dlce Paola & Loco Corona vs Corazón Adicto & Rey Vampiro
2) Black Panther, Ejecutor, Red Flamer vs ?, Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Sky
3) Hijo De Senoir Tormenta vs Errante Solitario [? CW]
4) León Salvaje vs Anibal el Vampiro
5) Pancho Tequila vs Burrito & Vudo
6) Konnan Big vs Humberto Garza Jr., Black Sabash [hair]

indy (WED) 07/12/2006 Atiguas Instalaciones de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Azteca & Príncipe Valiente vs Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Rey Tigre, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Artillero, Soberano, Súper Comando
3) Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla, Silver King vs Tarzan Boy, Terrible, Villano III
4) El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Demon Jr.

indy (THU) 07/13/2006 Central de Abastos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Sombra de Plata & Valiente vs Calígula & Messala
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka, Medussa, Rosa Negra
3) Felino, Máximo, Sagrado vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico vs Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero

LLF (FRI) 07/14/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Tsunami vs Lady Maldad [hardcore]
2) Ariel vs American Angel [first blood]
3) Poly Star vs Karina Duval, La Bandidad, La Justiciera
4) La Chacala & Patty Rey vs Princesa Yara
5) Reyna Azteca vs Justicera
6) Luz De Luna vs Flor de Loto [bull terrier]

indy (FRI) 07/14/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Cinico & Mano Negra Jr. vs Deja Vu & TJ Power
2) A. Oriental & Eclipse vs Scream & Tazmania
3) Depredador (TJ), Fobia, Infierno vs Huichol, Pandillero 2, Pandillero I
4) Ángel Negro, Éxtassis, Extreme Tiger vs La Fura De Tijuana
5) LA Park & Místico vs Atlantis & El Hijo del Diablo

indy (FRI) 07/14/2006 Auditorio Municipal, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Corinthia & Dama Del Ring vs La Nazi & La Practicante
2) Ángelus & El Divino vs Coascao & Pierroth Jr.
3) El Dandy, Ogun, Tony Rivera vs Demenica, Emilio Charles Jr., Enfermero Jr.

Munoz (FRI) 07/14/2006 Plaza de Toros Monumental El Paseo, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Billy Boy, La Parkita, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gran Apache, Mini Chessman, Sexy Salazar
2) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II vs Alan Stone, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr.
3) Zorro vs Electroshock
4) Brazo de Plata & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Muerte Cibernetica

Event Notes: location may be wrong

indy (SAT) 07/15/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Locky, Misterio, Violento
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Medussa & Princesa Sugheit vs Luna Mágica & Sahori
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Villano IV, Villano V vs Damián 666, LA Park, Mr. Águila

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-20 05:29

Return to Index