IWRG: 2006-07

<-- 2006-06 --- 2006-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Cibelius vs Black Stone
2) Dunkel & Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Limbo & Shuriken
3) Halcón Salvaje, Puma, Stuka Jr. vs Black Danger, Black Jaguar, Ultra Mega
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Max Steel, Rey Vikingo
5) Dos Caras Sr., Sicodélico Jr., Solar I vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Head Hunter I, Shigeo Okumura

IWRG (SUN) 07/02/2006 Arena Neza
1) Golem vs Vampiro Metálico
2) Antaris & Ave Fénix vs Comando Gama & Comando Mega
3) Panterita, Tony Rivera, Vértigo vs Bacteria, Loco Max, Xibalva
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Misterioso II, Veneno vs ?, Pantera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

IWRG (THU) 07/06/2006 Arena Naucalpan
0) Antaris b Ángel de Tijuana
1) Ave Fénix & Halcón Salvaje b Black Stone & Macho II
2) Bacteria, Kaleth, Xibalva b Avisman, Panterita, Tiger Kid
3) Pantera, Sagrado, Volador Jr. DQ Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno
4) Misterioso II, Mr. Águila, Terrible DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Silver King

IWRG (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Turako b Comando Gama
2) Avisman & Golem b Black Stone & Rey Estruendo
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Fantasma de la Ópera, Paramedico, Ultra Mega
4) Kung Fu Jr., Pantera, Suicida b Cyborg, Dr. Cerebro, Magnum Proyect
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Solar I, Súper Astro b Bestia Salvaje, Enterrador 2000, Negro Navarro

IWRG (SUN) 07/09/2006 Arena Neza
1) Ave Fénix & Halcón Salvaje vs Black Danger & Macho II
2) Marco Rivera, Panterita, Star Boy vs Bacteria, Carta Brava, Xibalva
3) Fabián el Gitano vs Black Terry
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Gran Markus, Mr. Niebla vs Enfermero Jr., Misterioso II, Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 07/13/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Stone b Golem
2) Avisman & Halcón Salvaje b Kaleth & Rey Estruendo *
3) Bacteria, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva b Ave Fénix, Panterita, Tiger Kid *
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Texano Jr. b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Loco Max *
5) Damián 666, Misterioso II, Mr. Águila, Veneno b Felino, Hijo del Lizmark, Pantera, Silver King *

IWRG (THU) 07/13/2006 Arena Neza
1) Suicida, Tony Rivera, Virus vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Enfermero Jr., Shigeo Okumura
2) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs Bestia Salvaje, Canek, Pierroth

IWRG (SUN) 07/16/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Stone b Francotirador
2) Goel & Sibelius b Carta Brava & Macho II
3) Black Jaguar, Magnum Proyect, Ultra Mega b Avisman, Kung Fu Jr., Star Boy
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Carta Brava Jr., Magnum Proyect, Morbos
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Sicodélico Jr. DQ Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Negro Navarro

IWRG (SUN) 07/16/2006 Arena Neza
1) Antaris vs Vampiro Metálico
2) Ave Fénix & Halcón Salvaje vs Bacteria & Kaleth
3) Fabián el Gitano & Marco Rivera vs Gran Markus & Solar I and Black Terry & Dr. Cerebro and Enfermero Jr. & Panterita and Cerebro Negro & Veneno and ? & Suicida [ruleta de la muerte]

IWRG (THU) 07/20/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Stone b Golem
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid b Black Jaguar & Carta Brava
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Magnum Proyect, Xibalva b Bacteria, Fabián el Gitano, Star Boy *
4) Felino & Pantera © b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila [IWRG IC TAG] *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Sagrado b Canek, Hijo del Cien Caras, Veneno *

IWRG (SUN) 07/23/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem b Rey Estruendo
2) Black Stone & Ultra Mega b Avisman & Gran Cuchillo
3) Black Jaguar & Tony Rivera b Avisman & Panterita [losers advance, quarterfinal]
4) Cerebro Negro & Magnum Proyect b Fabián el Gitano & Macho II [losers advance, quarterfinal]
5) Bestia Salvaje & Xibalva b Fantasma de la Ópera & Fantasma Jr. [losers advance, quarterfinal]
6) Dr. Cerebro & Misterioso II b Carta Brava Jr. & Kung Fu Jr. [losers advance, quarterfinal]
7) Fabián el Gitano & Macho II b Avisman & Panterita [losers advance, semifinal]
8) Carta Brava Jr. & Kung Fu Jr. b Fantasma de la Ópera & Fantasma Jr. [losers advance, semifinal]
9) Fantasma de la Ópera & Fantasma Jr. b Avisman & Panterita [losers advance, final]
10) Panterita b Avisman [hair]

IWRG (SUN) 07/23/2006 Arena Neza
1) Antaris & Halcón Salvaje vs Comando Gama
2) Ave Fénix, Marco Rivera, Suicida vs Bacteria, Hermano Muerte I, Hermano Muerte II
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs ?, Black Terry, Gran Markus
4) Enfermero Jr., Fantastik, Pantera vs Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Veneno

IWRG (THU) 07/27/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Rey Estruendo b Golem
2) Ave Fénix & Platino b Hermano Muerte II & Hermano Muerte III
3) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy b Black Terry, Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Pantera DQ Bestia Salvaje, Negro Navarro, Veneno
5) Canek © b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [IWRG IC HEAVY]

IWRG (SAT) 07/29/2006 Ex Modulo, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla, Puebla
1) Ave Fénix vs Súper Águila
2) Puma King & Tiger Kid vs Hormiga & Mosca
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Dr. Muerte, Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus
4) Felino, Max Steel, Pantera vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth II
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible vs Olímpico & Último Guerrero *

IWRG (SUN) 07/30/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Rey Estruendo b Francotirador
2) Águila Misteriosa & Halcón Salvaje b Lexus & Ultra Mega
3) Avisman, Black Jaguar, Carta Brava Jr. b Ave Fénix, Puma, Star Boy
4) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Cyborg DQ Fantasma Jr., Suicida, Tony Rivera
5) Panterita b Fantasma de la Ópera © [IWRG IC WELTER]

IWRG (SUN) 07/30/2006 Arena Neza
1) Golem vs Black Stone
2) Avisman & Gran Cuchillo vs Macho II & Paramedico
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Cyborg, Magnum Proyect, Xibalva
4) Pantera & Veneno b Misterioso II & Mr. Niebla [relevos suicidas]
4) Pantera b Veneno © [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
6) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Sagrado

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:25

Return to Index