AAA: 2006-08

<-- 2006-07 --- 2006-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (TUE) 08/01/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero Del Camino & Zeuz b Rocker Boy & Zafiro
2) Luminoso Jr. & Rey del Camino b El Bufalo & El Patriota
3) Chamaco Ortiz, Estrella Dorada Jr., Súper Boy b Maldición, Titan Jr., Turok
4) Corazón de Barrio, Extreme Tiger, Pimpinela Escarlata b Espíritu, Histeria, Imagen II
5) Hator b Oscar Lopez [hair]

AAA (SAT) 08/05/2006 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Atómico, Dance Boy, Red Star Jr. b Cometa De Fuego, Money Pack, Pony
2) Picudo & Silver Cat b Dragón de Oriente I & El Hijo de Aníbal
3) Cinthia Moreno & Martha Villalobos b Miss Janeth & Rossy Moreno
4) Electroshock, Histeria, Kaoma Jr. b Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly
5) Dos Caras Sr. & La Parka Jr. DQ Chessman & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (SAT) 08/05/2006 Polideportivo Xonaca, Puebla, Puebla
1) Estrellita & Vicky Carranza b La Hechicera & Tiffany
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) El Alebrije, Oriental, Tinieblas Jr. b Mocho Cota, Mosco de la Merced, Tarahumara
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Octagón, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Psicosis II

AAA (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Eddie Caramelo & Rey Venum vs Panterita Del Ring II & Rey Imagen
2) Hwarlg & Iron vs ? & Mercurio
3) Ángel Del Amor, Casanova, Orus vs Monje Negro Jr., Rey Infernal, Vagabundo
4) Estrellita, La Parkita, Sangre Chicana vs Centurión Negro, Jerrito Estrada, Tiffany
5) Brazo de Plata, Corazón de Barrio, El Alebrije vs El Brazo, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 08/06/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Pulga vs Ricochet, Frijolito, Sr. Estupido, Maya Moderna, Dientes Felicies, Kid Koala, Star King, Malvado Dentista, Maléfico
2) Diosa Maya, Linda Star, Nativa vs Cat Killer, La Rebelde, Lady Warrior
3) Shika, Súper Máscara, X-Men vs Heavy, Iluminador, Transmetal
4) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Johnny Villalobos, Pentagon Black, Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Martha Villalobos, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón vs Alan Stone, La Diabólica, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (SUN) 08/06/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alardio Nocturno, Coraje, Venom b Águila Guerrera, Fire Fox, Osiris
2) Perro de Guerra, Ranger, Storm b Ave Nocturna, Justiciero Jr., Yakuza
3) Rey de Corazones b Black Jaguar
4) Justiciero, Magnífico, Octagón b Black Terry, Picudo, Silver Cat

AAA TV (SUN) 08/06/2006 Morelia, Michoacán
1) Gran Apache, Polvo de Estrellas, Rossy Moreno b Brandon, Fabi Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata * *
2) Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman *
3) El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Máscara Divina b Alan Stone, Histeria, Scorpió Jr. *
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera * *
5) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Zorro b Chessman, Electroshock, Muerte Cibernetica * *

AAA (MON) 08/07/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) La Parkita & Mini Laredo Kid b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Estrellita, Insólito, Maravilla Lopez b Rió Bravo, Tiffany, Tito Santana II
3) Hombre Sin Miedo © b Hator [AAA NORTH MIDDLE]
4) El Brazo, La Fiera, Laredo Kid NC Antifaz del Norte, Cadáver De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr.
5) El Alebrije, Sangre Chicana, Villano III b Head Hunter I, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

AAA ACG (MON) 08/07/2006 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Histeria, Kaoma Jr., Mosco De La Merced AAA vs Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly
2) Cinthia Moreno & Lola González b La Diabólica & La Hechicera
3) Octagón, Súper Porky, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Espíritu

AAA (MON) 08/07/2006 Palacio del Arte, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Polvo de Estrellas & Rossy Moreno
2) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Zorro b Chessman, Electroshock, Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (TUE) 08/08/2006 Plaza de Toros Portátil, Tlalminulpa, Atitalaquía, Hidalgo
1) Fabi Apache & May Flowers vs Polvo de Estrellas & Tiffany
2) ?, el Ángel, Oriental vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Charly Manson & Chessman

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 08/12/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Cherán, Michoacán
1) Frijolito, Sr. Estupido, Star King vs Demonio De La Pulga, Disturbio, Súper Loco
2) Ice Boy, Tigre Tatuado, X-Men vs Heavy, Iluminado, Transmetal
3) Buena Niña, La Pulga, Ricochet vs Cindy Golpes, Kid Koala, Mini Histeria
4) Máscara Divina, Súper Brazo, Súper Máscara vs Johnny Villalobos, Pentagon Black, Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) ?, ??, Martha Villalobos vs Lady Warrior, Mini Cibernetico, Mini Electro Shock

AAA (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Escarabajo & Magestic vs Rey Dragón & Rey Neza
2) Guerrero Inza & Príncipe Celeste vs Estrella Del Futuro I & Estrella Del Futuro II
3) La Parkita & Mini Oriental vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Espíritu, Ozz, Ricky González
5) El Alebrije & El Brazo vs Monsther & Scorpió Jr.

AAA (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Panterita & Rey Imagen vs Dark Side & Rey Venum
2) ? & Hwarlg vs Ares & Mercurio
3) Casanova, Laredo Kid, Orus vs Centurión Negro, Medico, Monje Negro Jr.
4) Corazón de Barrio, El Elegido, Sangre Chicana vs Electroshock, Escoria, Histeria
5) Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera vs Alan Stone & Shocker

AAA (SUN) 08/13/2006 Salón Verde, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) Marquez Jr. & Nocturno b Guerrero Del Aire & Kido
2) Jesse & Pegasso b Ángel Mortal & Mr. Cóndor
3) Chiva Rayada I, Danger Kiss, Psicosis b Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Máscara Negra

AAA (MON) 08/14/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Halcón & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Hator & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II vs Insólito & Maravilla Lopez [AAA NORTH TAG]
3) El Brazo, La Fiera, Laredo Kid vs ?, Escorpión De Oro, Guerrero Negro Jr.
4) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana vs Antifaz del Norte, Hator, Monsther

AAA (MON) 08/14/2006 Gimnasio Municipal, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Black Dark & Súper Eclipse b Red Dragón & Wizard
2) Crazy Star & Mr. Lex b Krimen & Súper Evola
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis b Histeria, Kaoma Jr., Mosco De La Merced AAA
5) Brazo de Plata, Gronda II, Octagón b Charly Manson, Chessman, Pirata Morgan

AAA ACG (MON) 08/14/2006 Salón Noa Noa, San Lorenzo Tepaltitlan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache vs Miss Janeth & Tiffany
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Picudo, Silver, Slayer
3) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Shocker & Zumbido

AAA JUBA (TUE) 08/15/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Intocable b Estrella Dorada Jr.
3) Antifaz del Norte & Hator b Gronda II & Zorro

AAA TV (TUE) 08/15/2006 Plaza de Toros La Taurina, Huamantla, Tlaxcala [RobViper (Music Video)]
0) Fuego Extremo & Talaxys b Amo de la Noche & Paranoiko *
1) Estrellita, Máscara Divina, Path Finder, Pimpinela Escarlata b Gallego, Mini Charly Manson, Sexy Francis, Tiffany * *
2) Policeman & Rey Cometa b Laredo Kid, Súper Fly, Chiva Rayada I, Némesis AAA, Pegasso, Gran Apache, Pesadilla, Kaoma Jr., Mr. Cóndor, Paranoiko * *
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis II b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz * * 1 Part (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Shocker * *

AAA TV (THU) 08/17/2006 Auditorio Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Chiva Rayada I b Paranoiko * *
2) Kaoma Jr. b Súper Fly * *
3) Laredo Kid b Mr. Cóndor * *
4) Alienigena II, Alliens, Mungo b El Alebrije, El Elegido, Triple A * *
5) Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz © b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II [MEX ATOMICO] * *
6) Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Oriental, Súper Porky, Zorro * *
7) Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Muerte Cibernetica b Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón * *

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21150015_1672057152866367_8303003455563482627_n.jpg?oh=1320d261f7e4356837f780b787770167&oe=5A24C509

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 08/19/2006 Lienzoa CHarro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Ricochet vs Mini Cadáver & Mini Charly Manson
2) Danny Yank, RBD, Súper Tonina vs American Machin, Dallas Yango, Rey Boricua
3) Laredo Kid, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Ángel Mortal, Mr. Cóndor, The Monsther Jack
4) Billy Boy & Estrellita vs El Apache & Tiffany
5) Apocalipsis, Dandy Montaña, Erik Montana vs Cuchillo Estrada, Ricky Estrada, Ringo Estrada [hair]
6) el Ángel, Gronda, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Espíritu, Ghefar, Zumbido

AAA (SUN) 08/20/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Apolo Negro, Panterita, Rey Apóstol vs Ben Hur, Eddie Caramelo, Ricky Banano
2) Ángel Del Amor & Iron (Monterrey) DCO Mercurio & Rey Infernal
3) Centurión Negro, Cirujano, Monje Negro Jr. b Mocho Cota, Orius, Sangre Chicana
4) Mini Charly Manson (Mexico), Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany b Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, May Flowers
5) Abismo Negro, Guerrero Negro, Pirata Morgan b Corazón de Barrio, El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA TV (SUN) 08/20/2006 Auditorio Manuel Bonilla Valle, Manzanillo, Colima [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rey Cometa b Policeman *
2) Pegasso b Gran Apache *
3) Pesadilla b Némesis AAA *
4) Alienigena II, Alliens, Madrox, Mungo vs Cuije, El Alebrije, El Elegido, Triple A *
5) Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz © b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II [MEX ATOMICO] *
6) Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Octagón, Súper Porky, Zorro *
7) La Parka Jr. DQ Muerte Cibernetica [GPCW MONSTER] *

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 08/20/2006 La Magdalena Atlicpan, La Paz, Estado de México
1) Misterio Mexicano, Ricochet, Star King vs Demonio De La Pulga I, Demonio De La Pulga II, El Mago
2) Bob Esponja, Súper Destello, Súper Máscara vs American Crazy I, Disturbio, Súper Loco
3) Buena Niña, Diosa Maya, Súper Niña vs Big Mama, Cat Killer, La Rebelde
4) La Parkita, Martha Villalobos, Shika vs Bam Bam (AAA), Lady Warrior, Mini Electro Shock
5) Ogun, Súper Brazo, Torero vs Johnny Villalobos, Pirata Morgan Jr., Rambo Jr.

AAA (MON) 08/21/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Rio Bravo
2) May Flowers, Tiffany, Tito Santana II vs Estrellita, Polvo de Estrellas, Sangre Chicana Jr.
3) Hator © vs Hombre Sin Miedo © [FILL MIDDLE, AAA NORTH MIDDLE]
4) El Brazo, La Fiera, Mocho Cota vs Antifaz del Norte, Escorpión De Oro, Rió Bravo
5) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana, Zorro vs Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, Zumbido

AAA, VICTORIA (MON) 08/21/2006 Gimnasio Ricardo Velarde, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Hijo De Kimbar vs Muerte Negra
2) Mario Mora & Ventarron King vs Loco González & Sombra (indy)
3) Chavo Santana & La Parkita vs Jerrito Estrada & Niño Suicida
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) La Parka Jr. & Triple A vs Fuerza Guerrera & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (WED) 08/23/2006 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Rio Bravo
2) El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
3) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Hator & Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 08/24/2006 Recluso Oriente, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Guerrero Siam & Símbolo Dorado b Caballero Del Ring & Dick Angelo Jr.
2) El Coreano & Mega Boy b Niño Cometa & Skyman
3) Cadáver Jr., Muerte Negra, Pequeño Dragón b Codigo Azul, Fusion, Mini Fussion
4) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
5) Mr. Cóndor, Pentagoncito, Rossy Moreno b Cinthia Moreno, Jesse, Octagoncito
6) Dizzy, El Alebrije, Gran Misterio, Súper Caló b Alliens, Monsther, Scorpió Jr., Sepultura

AAA (FRI) 08/25/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Golden Bull & Ojo De Huracán b Rey Dragón & Takemaru
2) Galáctico, Kiory, M-1 b Black Machine, Brozo, Thrash Metal
3) Mini Chessman, Mini Cibernetico, Mini Histeria DQ La Parkita, Mini Oriental, Octagoncito
4) Némesis AAA, Skayderman, Súper Fly b Mini Charly Manson (Mexico), Nygma, Picudo
5) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Thrash Metal

AAA (FRI) 08/25/2006 Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrillero & Star Boy b ? & Tigger Man
2) ?, ??, Corsario Blanco b ???, Araña Maligna, Impulso
3) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental b Loco Castillo & Tiffany
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b El Lince, Laredo Kid, Rey Cometa
5) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. b Charly Manson & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (SAT) 08/26/2006 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Ángel De Puebla & Tigre Blanco (Cobordes) DQ ? & ??
2) Ringo Acosta b Marinero Acosta [loser advances]
3) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Charly Manson (Mexico)
4) Marinero Acosta b Rockero Tri [hair]
5) Gronda II, Oriental, Súper Porky b Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Histeria

AAA (SUN) 08/27/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Sexy King b Medico, Mercurio, Rey Infernal
2) Mocho Cota, Orus, Sangre Chicana b Ben Hur, Centurión Negro, Monje Negro Jr.
3) Ángel Del Amor, El Elegido, Laredo Kid b Black Demon, Cirujano, Picudo
4) Abismo Negro, Black Father, La Fiera b Corazón de Barrio, Pimpinela Escarlata, Zorro

AAA (SUN) 08/27/2006 Canchas de Fútbol Rapido, San Bartolo, Morelos, Estado de México
1) Némesis AAA, Oriental, Rey Cometa vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. vs Monsther & Scorpió Jr.

AAA (SUN) 08/27/2006 Feria Anual San Bartolo, Morelos, Estado de México
1) Némesis AAA, Oriental, Rey Cometa vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. vs Monsther & Scorpió Jr.

AAA (MON) 08/28/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II vs Black Mamba & Danger (Nuevo Laredo)
2) El Brazo, Insólito, Laredo Kid vs Picudo, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
3) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Alan Stone, Antifaz del Norte, Escorpión Negro Jr.
4) La Parka Jr., Sangre Chicana, Zorro vs Abismo Negro, El Cobarde, Villano III

AAA JUBA (TUE) 08/29/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Patriota b Asterisco
2) Imagen I & Picudo b El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, El Cobarde b Corazón de Barrio, El Elegido, Villano III

AAA, APOSTOL (TUE) 08/29/2006 Salón Q, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Casiano, Súper Loco, Uva vs Black Thunder, Fantasma de la Quebrada, K Pas
2) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Charly Manson & Chessman

AAA (WED) 08/30/2006 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs ?, Apolo Estrada Jr., Guerrero Negro Jr.
2) El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mocho Cota, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid vs Abismo Negro, Escorpión Negro Jr., Hator

AAA (THU) 08/31/2006 Arena Tlalnepantla, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Blue Bird & Súper Caló vs Alliens & Judas el Traidor
2) El Hijo de Aníbal vs Ángel de la Noche
3) Máscara Divina & Octagón vs Alan Stone & Scorpió Jr.

AAA (THU) 08/31/2006 Auditorio Ejidal, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Galáctico & Skyderman vs Brozo & Espiral Negro
2) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria vs Máscarita Divina & Mini Oriental
3) Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Ultramán Jr. vs Nygma & Picudo
4) La Parka Jr. & Oriental vs El Brazo & Fuerza Guerrera

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:24

Return to Index