All: 2006-08

<-- 2006-07 --- 2006-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 08/01/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Súper Rockero & Súper Tauro vs Concord & Zoom Driver
2) Blade & Furia Extreme vs El Exótico & Tony Boy
3) Máximo & Texano Jr. vs Dr. X & Loco Max
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Olímpico & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 08/01/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Soberano Jr. & Vaquero
2) Jeque, Pólvora, Zayco b Kronos, Leono, Starman
3) Máscara Púrpura, Sicodélico Jr., Stuka Jr. b Apocalipsis, Canek Jr., Ramstein
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr. b Lizmark Sr., Metro, Volador Jr.
5) Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 08/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Golden
2) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Estrella de Jalisco
3) Idolo DQ Exterminador
4) Gallo b Infierno
5) Virus b Maléfico
6) Magnum b La Máscara [lightning]
7) Felino & Negro Casas b Misterioso II & Toxico (GDL)
8) Místico DQ Black Warrior

indy (TUE) 08/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Alondra & Dulce Paola vs Corazón Adicto & Rey Vampiro
2) Lady Maldad vs American Angel
3) Ángel Negro, Black Panther, Toro Blanco vs Anibal el Vampiro, Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Sky
4) Vudu vs Vagabundo
5) Pancho Tequila vs Black Dragón
6) Huracán Ramírez vs El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez

AAA (TUE) 08/01/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero Del Camino & Zeuz b Rocker Boy & Zafiro
2) Luminoso Jr. & Rey del Camino b El Bufalo & El Patriota
3) Chamaco Ortiz, Estrella Dorada Jr., Súper Boy b Maldición, Titan Jr., Turok
4) Corazón de Barrio, Extreme Tiger, Pimpinela Escarlata b Espíritu, Histeria, Imagen II
5) Hator b Oscar Lopez [hair]

AULL (WED) 08/02/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Mr. Potro & Sombra Escarlata b Diablo Rodríguez & Sol de Oriente
2) Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III b Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III Tortuguillos Ninja vs Tortuguillos Mutantes - AULL 8/2/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Robin Maravilla, Súper Nova, Terry 2000 b Ira, Negro Navarro, Sádico Robin Maravilla/Super Nova/Terry 2000 vs Ira/Negro Navarro/Sadico - AULL 8/2/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Máscara Púrpura & Texano Jr. b Loco Max & Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr. & Rey Bucanero

indy (WED) 08/02/2006 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Cazador, Lover Boy, Súper Light vs Flechador, Sabú Jr., Tigre Boy
2) La Nazi & Reina Azteca vs Princesa Blanca & Sahori
3) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Olímpico, Pierroth, Universo 2000
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

BERMUDEZ (WED) 08/02/2006 Nino Artillero, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Britney & Mujer Maravilla vs Juana La Locoa & La Llorona
2) Ave Fénix, Cóndor Black, Kombomdo vs Coco Rojo Jr., Coco Verde, Exterminio
3) Águila Blanca, Erosion, Furia Oriental vs Comando Delta, Dr. Siniestro Negro, Leopardo Asesino

IWRG (THU) 08/03/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Platino b Belcebú
2) Black Jaguar & Shuriken b Limbo & Ultra Mega
3) Fantasma Jr., Panterita, Star Boy b Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Loco Max
4) Cerebro Negro, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura b Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Suicida
5) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Pierroth b Felino, Heavy Metal, Pantera

IWRG (THU) 08/03/2006 Arena Neza
1) Golem b Francotirador
2) Gran Cuchillo & Halcón Salvaje b Black Stone & Rey Estruendo
3) Bacteria, Fantasma de la Ópera, Puma b Ave Fénix, Brazo Jr., Súper Yens
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Tony Rivera b Dr. Muerte, Gran Markus, Max Steel
5) Bestia Salvaje, Último Guerrero, Veneno b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero

indy (THU) 08/03/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Insólito vs Averno & Venum
2) Imperio Negro I & Pequeño Star vs Oso Negro Jr. & Pequeño Cometa
3) Difunto & La Amenaza vs Caballero Halcón & Halcón Suriano Jr.
4) Brillante Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Ultramán Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr., Espanto V, Tony Rodríguez

indy (FRI) 08/04/2006 Arena Colonial, Houston, Texas
1) Rayo Potosino & Soberano Jr. vs Hombre De Negro & Kendo Sr.
2) Tinieblas Jr. & Veneno Texano vs Hijo de Kendo & Tigre Universitario

LLF (FRI) 08/04/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Princesa Yara b La Justiciera
2) Tigresa Del Norte b Chank Kain [bull terrier]
3) La Chacala & Tsunami b Flor de Loto & Patty Rey
4) Ayako Hamada & Kaoru b Poly Star & Xochitl Hamada

CMLL (FRI) 08/04/2006 Arena México [CMLL, Matt Farmer]
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Sagrado, Satánico, Virus b Loco Max, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura *
3) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero *
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero *

KAOS (SAT) 08/05/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Bato Alcala & Chico de Barrio vs Marullero & Rey Venum Jr.
2) Poly Star vs Intrusa, La Bandida, La Justiciera
3) Gato vs Potro Jr., Espanto Jr. [bull terrier]
4) Iron vs Criminal [hardcore]

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Guerillero Jr. b Ciclope
2) Rayo Azteca b Guerillero Jr.
3) Huracán Ramírez & Rene Guajardo Jr. b Hollywood & Payaso Del Norte 3
4) Pierroth Jr. & Viernes 13 b Súper Muñeco & Tortuguillo Ninja I
5) El Pulpo b El Pingüino [mask]

AAA (SAT) 08/05/2006 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Atómico, Dance Boy, Red Star Jr. b Cometa De Fuego, Money Pack, Pony
2) Picudo & Silver Cat b Dragón de Oriente I & El Hijo de Aníbal
3) Cinthia Moreno & Martha Villalobos b Miss Janeth & Rossy Moreno
4) Electroshock, Histeria, Kaoma Jr. b Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly
5) Dos Caras Sr. & La Parka Jr. DQ Chessman & Muerte Cibernetica

WAGNER (SAT) 08/05/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel Azteca, Ángel Azteca II, Ángel Azteca Jr. b Gringo Loko, Moro III, Mr. Power
2) Dark Angel & Titania b La Bruja & Princesa Sugheit
3) Damián 666 & Héctor Garza b Averno & Último Guerrero
4) Hijo del Soberano b Poder Chicano [mask]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b Atlantis & LA Park

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dragón Verde vs Índio Suix
2) Ave Azul II & Fomer Lover vs Hechicero I & Hechicero II
3) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Ave Azul I vs Mortifero & Rey Demonio Jr.
4) Ángel del Espacio & Black Diamond vs Androide & Principe Negro

CMLL (SAT) 08/05/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Black Xtreme & Emperador vs Damian el Inmortal & Estruendo
2) Skar & Sombra de Plata vs Destroyer & Flecha
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Negro Casas vs Mephisto, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SAT) 08/05/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Lady Apache & Marcela b Amapola & Hiroka
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Soberano Jr., Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
3) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Negro Casas b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mephisto, Nitro

CMLL (SAT) 08/05/2006 Gimnasio Cuauhtémoc, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Karamelo & Tiger Kid vs Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Calígula & Messala
3) Astro Boy, Filoso II, Marco Rivera vs Barba Negra, Redentor, Súper Comando
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Terrible vs Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero

Lucha Xtrema (SAT) 08/05/2006 Gimnasio de la Sociedad Manuel Acuna, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Delirio vs Rey Muerte, Fénix
2) Ángel Dorado Jr., Beto Alcala, Rey Venus Jr. vs Black Panther, Kid Panther, XPanther
3) Galactar & Morvius vs Jaguar Boy I & Jaguar Boy II
4) Neurosis & Xtassis vs Ángel o Demonio & Último Gladiador and Black Soul & Titanic

BERMUDEZ (SAT) 08/05/2006 La Arenita, Nino Artillero, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Baby Rock, Light Moon, Rayo Fugaz vs Ángel Infernal, Brujo Omari, Judas
2) Extermino vs Cóndor Black [mask, hair]
3) Poder Boricua I, Poder Boricua II, Violencia vs ?, Black Panther, Marques

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Palacio Municipal, Dzidzantún, Yucatán
1) Súper Boy b Leyenda Azul
2) Mutante b Corsario Negro Jr.
3) Astro Negro & Black Poison DQ Chupacabras & Mensajero del Diablo
4) Cachorro & Cachorro Jr. b Proverbio & Vaquero De Oro

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Plaza de Toros Cadereyta, Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León
1) Súper Gala vs Reflejo Azul
2) Ángel del Silencio vs Guardián
3) Rey Guerrero & Rey Jaguar vs Casador & Tormento Negro
4) Gitano del Norte & Príncipe Fantasma vs Bengalí & Rey De Espadas
5) Errante Solitario & Tigre Universitario vs Karonte & Súper Parka

AAA (SAT) 08/05/2006 Polideportivo Xonaca, Puebla, Puebla
1) Estrellita & Vicky Carranza b La Hechicera & Tiffany
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) El Alebrije, Oriental, Tinieblas Jr. b Mocho Cota, Mosco de la Merced, Tarahumara
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Octagón, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Psicosis II

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Rosarito, Baja California
1) TJ Crazy vs Voltio
2) Eclipce & Ricochet vs Felino Salvaje & Pancho Cachondo and Deja Vu & El Duende and Cinico & Dragón and Ms. Maldito & Platino and Silver Star [ruleta de la muerte]
3) Infierno vs Éxtassis [Baja California MIDDLE]
4) Black Spider, Hijo de Kendo, Rey Misterio Sr. vs Depredador, Fobia, Rudy Garduño

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Rosarito, Baja California
1) Éxtassis b Infierno [Baja California MIDDLE]

CMLL (SAT) 08/05/2006 Salon Rodeo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Crisma & Dark Dervin vs Enemigo Publico & INexses
2) Mini Cisne & Turbina De Plata vs Mini Tribel & Perrito Infernal
3) Camaleón De Oro & Tigre Cibernetico vs Infierno & Zafarrancho
4) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka & La Nazi
5) Ángelus, Místico, Negro Casas vs Black Warrior, Insólito, Mephisto

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo vs Meteoro
2) La Krysys & Zoom Driver vs Tigerman & Yelmo 2000
3) Colmillo Blanco & Godzila vs Chico Che & Súper Tauro
4) Blade, Furia Extreme, Karis La Momia II vs Arenita, Greco Stone, Platino Azul

CMLL (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Coliseo [CMLL, Matt Farmer]
Attendance: 5500
1) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki b Fire, Mr. Aguilita, Sombrita
2) Dark Angel, India Sioux, Marcela b La Nazi, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit * Dark Angel, India Sioux, Marcela vs La Nazi, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Sagrado, Satánico, Volador Jr. *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero b Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Último Guerrero *
5) Místico & Negro Casas © b Atlantis & Olímpico [CMLL TAG] * Místico & Negro Casas vs Atlantis & Olímpico [CMLL TAG] (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador & Metal Blanco b Fraile de la Muerte & Rey Trueno
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo b Ántrax & Estrella de Jalisco
3) Ángel Blanco Jr., Cien Caras Jr., Magnum b León Blanco, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr.
4) Idolo DQ Destroyer (Guadalajara) [lightning]
5) Blue Panther, Máximo, Texano Jr. b Black Warrior, Emilio Charles Jr., Toxico (GDL)
6) Universo 2000 © b Dos Caras Jr. [CMLL HEAVY]

AAA (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Eddie Caramelo & Rey Venum vs Panterita Del Ring II & Rey Imagen
2) Hwarlg & Iron vs ? & Mercurio
3) Ángel Del Amor, Casanova, Orus vs Monje Negro Jr., Rey Infernal, Vagabundo
4) Estrellita, La Parkita, Sangre Chicana vs Centurión Negro, Jerrito Estrada, Tiffany
5) Brazo de Plata, Corazón de Barrio, El Alebrije vs El Brazo, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-08-06]
1) Bad Boy vs Fantasma Del Ring
2) Bobby Montaña vs Águila I
3) Guerrero & Guerrero Místico vs Cop Killer & Pequeña Águila
4) Flecha Veloz & Vaquero Salazar vs Araña Cibernetica & Rey Halcón
5) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Black Jet, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Diabólico

CMLL (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hombre De Guerra vs Spider Boy II
2) Doctor Del Futuro vs Ángel de Fuego
3) Dragón Sagrado & Súper Chavo vs Furia Guerrera & La Chacala
4) Juan el Ranchero & Nick La Muerte vs Ángel o Demonio & José Caporal
5) Sangre Azteca Jr., Terry 2000, Último Gladiador vs Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I

IWRG (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Cat Man & Gran Cuchillo b Africa Salvaje & Sangre Africana
2) Antaris & Platino b Avisman & Vampiro Metálico
3) Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Cyborg b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Sagrado, Suicida b Cerebro Negro, Olímpico, Terrible
5) Fantasma de la Ópera b Panterita [mask]

IWRG (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Neza
1) Sibelius vs Black Stone
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Súper Yens vs Carta Brava Jr., Puma, Xibalva
4) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Pantera vs Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Veneno
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo [UWA Heavy]

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Halcón Militar & Venum b Black Soul & Titanic [NORTH MEX TAG]
2) Ángel Dorado, Sky, Último Samurai b Caifan Rockero III, Kriminal, Zulu
3) Caifan Rockero I & Raiden b Mongol Chino & Potro Jr. and Llamarada & Mongol Chino Jr.
4) Diluvio Negro II b Silver Star, Diluvio Negro I, Gato Volador [Copa Solidardiad]
5) Diluvio Negro II, LA Park, Mr. Niebla DQ Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka, Villano III

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 08/06/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Pulga vs Ricochet, Frijolito, Sr. Estupido, Maya Moderna, Dientes Felicies, Kid Koala, Star King, Malvado Dentista, Maléfico
2) Diosa Maya, Linda Star, Nativa vs Cat Killer, La Rebelde, Lady Warrior
3) Shika, Súper Máscara, X-Men vs Heavy, Iluminador, Transmetal
4) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Johnny Villalobos, Pentagon Black, Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Martha Villalobos, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón vs Alan Stone, La Diabólica, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (SUN) 08/06/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alardio Nocturno, Coraje, Venom b Águila Guerrera, Fire Fox, Osiris
2) Perro de Guerra, Ranger, Storm b Ave Nocturna, Justiciero Jr., Yakuza
3) Rey de Corazones b Black Jaguar
4) Justiciero, Magnífico, Octagón b Black Terry, Picudo, Silver Cat

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alarido Nocturno, Coraje, Venom b Águila Guerrera, Fire Fox, Osiris
2) Perro de Guerra, Ranger, Storm b Ave Nocturna, Hijo Del Justiciero, Yakuza
3) Rey de Corazones b Black Jaguar
4) Justiciero, Magnífico, Octagón b Black Terry, Picudo, Silver Cat (AAA)

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Former Lover vs Extreme
2) Apóstol vs Chico de Barrio
3) Furor, Galactar, Raiden vs Black Soul, Morvius, Titanic
4) Tigre Universitario © vs Bengalí [WWA MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ray Man Jr. vs Murciélago
2) Ángel Del Futuro & Riesgo vs Infierno Negro & Zaga
3) Celestial & Circus vs Buitre II & Súper Spirit
4) Brillante, Fantástico III, Payasito vs Acuario, Lee Roy Jr., Vigilante
5) Ángel Azteca Jr., Araña del Futuro, El Ranchero vs Gran Jefe Jr., Misterioso Jr., Psycho

CMLL (SUN) 08/06/2006 Gimnasio, San Pedro, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) Hermano Cirio I & Hermano Cirio II ?? Cometa Blanco & Cósmico (indy)
2) Vikingo I & Vikingo II b Batman & Hombre Araña
3) India Sioux & Lady Apache b Amapola & La Nazi
4) Místico & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto

AAA TV (SUN) 08/06/2006 Morelia, Michoacán
1) Gran Apache, Polvo de Estrellas, Rossy Moreno b Brandon, Fabi Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata * *
2) Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman *
3) El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Máscara Divina b Alan Stone, Histeria, Scorpió Jr. *
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera * *
5) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Zorro b Chessman, Electroshock, Muerte Cibernetica * *

CROC (SUN) 08/06/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Inframundo & Súper Black vs Big Torment & Latinomen
2) Piel Roja & Vaganumdo Jr. vs Ahijado de la Muerte & Danger King and Comando Cibernetico & Mohicano II and Gemelo Galáctico I & Gemelo Galáctico II [torneo, trofeo Mundet 2006]
3) Magistral vs Silver Steel [CROC Americas]
4) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada Jr. II, Mini Vagabundo vs Mini Bestia Magnifica I, Mini Bestia Magnifica II, Mini Mensajero De La Muerte

AAA (MON) 08/07/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) La Parkita & Mini Laredo Kid b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Estrellita, Insólito, Maravilla Lopez b Rió Bravo, Tiffany, Tito Santana II
3) Hombre Sin Miedo © b Hator [AAA NORTH MIDDLE]
4) El Brazo, La Fiera, Laredo Kid NC Antifaz del Norte, Cadáver De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr.
5) El Alebrije, Sangre Chicana, Villano III b Head Hunter I, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

CMLL (MON) 08/07/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. b Asturiano, Blue Center, Iron (Puebla)
2) Hijo de Gran Markus, Maniacop, Siki Ozama Jr. b Centella de Oro, SWAT, Tigre Rojo
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, La Nazi, Rosa Negra
4) Averno, Damián 666, Mephisto, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Sagrado
5) Máximo b Mr. México [hair]

AAA ACG (MON) 08/07/2006 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Histeria, Kaoma Jr., Mosco De La Merced AAA vs Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly
2) Cinthia Moreno & Lola González b La Diabólica & La Hechicera
3) Octagón, Súper Porky, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Espíritu

indy (MON) 08/07/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Crazy Star, La Chacala, Mike Aguirre b Alex, Fuerza K-9, Mr. Lex
2) Máscarita Sagrada (original) & Octagoncito (original) b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Heavy Metal, Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Canek
4) Rey Bucanero b Máscara Año 2000 [hair]

indy (MON) 08/07/2006 Los Reyes de Juárez, Puebla
1) Cometa Blanco & Súper Mosca vs Ahijado de la Muerte & Insecto
2) Máscarita Año 2000 & Mini Coco Rosa vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
3) Estrella De Fuego & Luna Mágica vs La Nazi & Princesa Sareth
4) Black Terry, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Máscara Sagrada & Satánico

AAA (MON) 08/07/2006 Palacio del Arte, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Polvo de Estrellas & Rossy Moreno
2) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Zorro b Chessman, Electroshock, Muerte Cibernetica

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:21

Return to Index