CMLL: 2006-08

<-- 2006-07 --- 2006-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 08/01/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Súper Rockero & Súper Tauro vs Concord & Zoom Driver
2) Blade & Furia Extreme vs El Exótico & Tony Boy
3) Máximo & Texano Jr. vs Dr. X & Loco Max
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Olímpico & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 08/01/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Soberano Jr. & Vaquero
2) Jeque, Pólvora, Zayco b Kronos, Leono, Starman
3) Máscara Púrpura, Sicodélico Jr., Stuka Jr. b Apocalipsis, Canek Jr., Ramstein
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr. b Lizmark Sr., Metro, Volador Jr.
5) Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 08/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Golden
2) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Estrella de Jalisco
3) Idolo DQ Exterminador
4) Gallo b Infierno
5) Virus b Maléfico
6) Magnum b La Máscara [lightning]
7) Felino & Negro Casas b Misterioso II & Toxico (GDL)
8) Místico DQ Black Warrior

CMLL (FRI) 08/04/2006 Arena México [CMLL, Matt Farmer]
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Sagrado, Satánico, Virus b Loco Max, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura *
3) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero *
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SAT) 08/05/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Lady Apache & Marcela b Amapola & Hiroka
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Soberano Jr., Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
3) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Negro Casas b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mephisto, Nitro

CMLL (SAT) 08/05/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Black Xtreme & Emperador vs Damian el Inmortal & Estruendo
2) Skar & Sombra de Plata vs Destroyer & Flecha
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Negro Casas vs Mephisto, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SAT) 08/05/2006 Gimnasio Cuauhtémoc, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Karamelo & Tiger Kid vs Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Calígula & Messala
3) Astro Boy, Filoso II, Marco Rivera vs Barba Negra, Redentor, Súper Comando
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Terrible vs Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SAT) 08/05/2006 Salon Rodeo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Crisma & Dark Dervin vs Enemigo Publico & INexses
2) Mini Cisne & Turbina De Plata vs Mini Tribel & Perrito Infernal
3) Camaleón De Oro & Tigre Cibernetico vs Infierno & Zafarrancho
4) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka & La Nazi
5) Ángelus, Místico, Negro Casas vs Black Warrior, Insólito, Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Coliseo [CMLL, Matt Farmer]
Attendance: 5500
1) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki b Fire, Mr. Aguilita, Sombrita
2) Dark Angel, India Sioux, Marcela b La Nazi, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit * Dark Angel, India Sioux, Marcela vs La Nazi, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Sagrado, Satánico, Volador Jr. *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero b Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Último Guerrero *
5) Místico & Negro Casas © b Atlantis & Olímpico [CMLL TAG] * Místico & Negro Casas vs Atlantis & Olímpico [CMLL TAG] (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador & Metal Blanco b Fraile de la Muerte & Rey Trueno
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo b Ántrax & Estrella de Jalisco
3) Ángel Blanco Jr., Cien Caras Jr., Magnum b León Blanco, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr.
4) Idolo DQ Destroyer (Guadalajara) [lightning]
5) Blue Panther, Máximo, Texano Jr. b Black Warrior, Emilio Charles Jr., Toxico (GDL)
6) Universo 2000 © b Dos Caras Jr. [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hombre De Guerra vs Spider Boy II
2) Doctor Del Futuro vs Ángel de Fuego
3) Dragón Sagrado & Súper Chavo vs Furia Guerrera & La Chacala
4) Juan el Ranchero & Nick La Muerte vs Ángel o Demonio & José Caporal
5) Sangre Azteca Jr., Terry 2000, Último Gladiador vs Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I

CMLL (SUN) 08/06/2006 Gimnasio, San Pedro, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) Hermano Cirio I & Hermano Cirio II ?? Cometa Blanco & Cósmico (indy)
2) Vikingo I & Vikingo II b Batman & Hombre Araña
3) India Sioux & Lady Apache b Amapola & La Nazi
4) Místico & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 08/07/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. b Asturiano, Blue Center, Iron (Puebla)
2) Hijo de Gran Markus, Maniacop, Siki Ozama Jr. b Centella de Oro, SWAT, Tigre Rojo
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, La Nazi, Rosa Negra
4) Averno, Damián 666, Mephisto, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Sagrado
5) Máximo b Mr. México [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 08/08/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Blade vs Tony Boy, Medics I, Medics III, El Exótico, Colmillo Blanco, Furia Extreme, Godzila
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Amapola & La Nazi
3) Místico & Rey Bucanero vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 08/08/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Trueno b Pólvora, Vaquero, Zayco
2) Kronos, Leono, Starman b Calígula, Jeque, Messala
3) Sagrado, Virus, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Shigeo Okumura
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico b Averno, Eclipse, Olímpico
5) Rey Bucanero b Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 08/08/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Impostor
2) Évola b Mr. Trueno
3) Egipcio b Súper Máquina
4) Maléfico & Máscara Mágica b Máscara Púrpura & Stuka Jr.
5) Negro Casas, Rayman, Texano Jr. b Black Warrior, Emilio Charles Jr., Universo 2000
6) Atlantis b Blue Panther

CMLL (TUE) 08/08/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Pantera Gris b El Rojo
2) Ozuno & Ursus b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Chamaco Valaguez Jr. & Sensei b Neurosis & Startron
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Felino, La Máscara, Máximo
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b LA Park

CMLL (THU) 08/10/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Panterita & Platita CO Mini Holligan & Mini Leopardo
2) Chamaco Valaguez Jr. & Ráfaga Moreno Jr. DQ Escandalo & Ramsés
3) Flash, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Dr. X, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Blue Demon Jr. & Héctor Garza

CMLL (THU) 08/10/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Espacial & Imperio Negro b Pequeño Star & Venum
2) Áspid & El Mago b Camorra & Pequeño Cometa
3) Mr. Guerrero, Muerte Siniestra, Tony Rodríguez b Brillante, El Tackle, Piloto Suicida
4) Último Guerrero DQ Stuka I [hair]

CMLL (FRI) 08/11/2006 Arena México
1) Danger & Valiente b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Máscara Púrpura & Virus b Loco Max & Nitro
3) Felino, Metro, Volador Jr. b Averno, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Mephisto
4) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Eclipse, Olímpico, Último Guerrero *
5) Dos Caras Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas DQ Héctor Garza, LA Park, Mr. Águila * Part 1 (posted by 4980451) Part 2 (posted by 4980451) Part 3 (posted by 4980451)
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Molotov & Sombra de Plata
2) Leono, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max * Leono, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera vs Arkangel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Volador Jr. b Satánico, La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Virus, Misterioso II, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Apocalipsis, Sangre Azteca, Dr. X [cibernetico] * 2006 Arena Coliseo Cibernetico (posted by thecubsfan)
Apocalispis replaced Emilio Charles Jr.
4) India Sioux b Medussa [mask] * India Sioux vs Medussa in a mask vs mask match (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Olímpico b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Místico * Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Místico vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Olímpico (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador & Metal Blanco b Rey Trueno & Valentin Mayo
2) Ántrax & Évola b Danger (Guadalajara) & Depredador (Guadalajara) *
3) Destroyer (Guadalajara), Maléfico, Máscara Mágica b Gallo, Idolo, León Blanco *
4) Cesar Dantes, Cien Caras Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth b Egipcio, Sagrado, Texano Jr. *
5) Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Toxico (GDL) b Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Rayman *

CMLL (SUN) 08/13/2006 Deportivo Los Galeana, Loreto Fabela, Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) King Combra & Militar Jr. b Mr. Potro & Spider Boy
2) Sexy Boy & Sexy Gigolo vs Tortuga Mutant I & Tortuga Mutant II
3) Artillero & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
4) Satánico & Volador Jr. b Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca
5) La Máscara, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Olímpico

CMLL (MON) 08/14/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Mr. Ráfaga DQ Asturiano, SWAT, Zigma
2) Blade, Mr. México, Siki Ozama Jr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Lestat
3) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca DQ Amapola, Hiroka, Medussa
4) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Místico b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mephisto
5) Negro Casas © b Averno [CMLL MIDDLE]

CMLL (MON) 08/14/2006 Plaza de Toros Portatil, San Juan Tilapa, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Destroyer, Emperador, Máscara Negra vs Damian el Inmortal, Estruendo, Skar
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Tzuki & Último Dragóncito
3) Marcela & Sahori vs La Nazi & Rosa Negra
4) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Volador Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero vs El Hijo del Solitario, Olímpico, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 08/15/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Súper Tauro & Tigerman vs Colmillo Blanco & Zoom Driver
2) Arenita & Batman vs Blade & Despiadado
3) Máscara Púrpura & Volador Jr. vs Nitro & Sangre Azteca
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Black Warrior & El Hijo del Solitario

CMLL (TUE) 08/15/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel Perverso & Ciber Black b Astro Boy & Súper Tri
2) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Fantasy IWRG
3) Danger, Sensei, Trueno b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Soberano Jr.
4) Kronos, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan
5) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Máscara Año 2000, Misterioso II b La Máscara, Metro, Satánico
6) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 08/15/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Rey Trueno b Milenio
2) Mr. Trueno b Metatrón
3) Makabre b Infierno
4) Súper Máquina b Egipcio
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth b Rayman, Sagrado, Texano Jr.
6) Negro Casas, Rayman, Texano Jr. b Black Warrior, Emilio Charles Jr., Universo 2000
7) Olímpico & Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (FRI) 08/18/2006 Arena México
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Bam Bam & Tzuki
2) Texano Jr., Tigre Metálico, Virus b Loco Max, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura *
3) Alex Koslov, Misterioso II, Terrible b Felino, La Máscara, Sagrado * Felino/La Mascara/Sagrado vs Alex Koslov/Misterioso II/Terrible - CMLL 8/18/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Heavy Metal, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto *
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo * Doscaras jr,Dr Wagner,H santo VS Perros del mal (INVITADO ESPECIAL LATIN LOVER) 2006 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SAT) 08/19/2006 Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Místico & Rayman vs ? & el Hijo del Pierroth

CMLL (SAT) 08/19/2006 Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Camaco Ortiz & Rocker Boy vs Apocalipsis & Imagen II
2) ? & Sagrado vs Imagen II & Poder Boricua
3) Rayman vs el Hijo del Pierroth
4) Héctor Garza & Último Guerrero b Blue Panther & Místico

CMLL (SUN) 08/20/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bam Bam b Fire
2) Leono, Stuka Jr., Virus b Canek Jr., Hooligan, Nitro *
3) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari) & Olímpico b Felino & Metro [torneo, quarterfinal] *
4) Heavy Metal & Texano Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth [torneo, quarterfinal] *
5) Misterioso II & Terrible b Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. [torneo, quarterfinal] *
6) Blue Panther & La Máscara b Emilio Charles Jr. & Shigeo Okumura [torneo, quarterfinal] *
7) Heavy Metal & Texano Jr. b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari) & Olímpico [torneo, semifinal] *
8) Misterioso II & Terrible b Blue Panther & La Máscara [torneo, semifinal] *
9) Heavy Metal & Texano Jr. b Misterioso II & Terrible [torneo, final] *
10) Dos Caras Jr. b Black Warrior *

CMLL (SUN) 08/20/2006 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Azteca vs Cuervo (Veracruz)
2) Neutrón & Príncipe Nazi vs Black Bull & Fulanito Contreras
3) Spiderman & Turbo vs Lazzerman & Skándalo
4) Flash & Volador Jr. vs Impacto & Nitro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis & Black Warrior

CMLL (SUN) 08/20/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco & Metatrón b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
2) Ántrax & Évola DQ Danger (Guadalajara) & Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Gallo b Infierno
4) Satánico, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Ángel Blanco Jr., Magnum, Sangre Azteca
5) Idolo b Destroyer (Guadalajara) [mask]
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero b Atlantis & Último Guerrero *

CMLL (MON) 08/21/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Siki Ozama Jr. & Súper Star b Ares & Mr. Ráfaga
2) ?, Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla) b Espíritu Maligno, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr.
3) Fabián el Gitano, Lestat, Tigre Rojo b Blade, Canek Jr., Furia Chicana
4) La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Terrible
5) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Místico DQ Black Warrior, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 08/21/2006 Plaza de Toros, San Luis, Teolocholco, Tlaxcala
1) Delfin & Súper Class vs Aladino & King Fish
2) Angelito Negro & Niño Doctor vs Mini Muerto & Perriot Morgan
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Hiroka & La Nazi
4) La Máscara & Máscara Púrpura vs Misterioso II & Olímpico
5) Místico & Negro Casas vs Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 08/22/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Lasserman & Súper Tauro vs Despiadado & Zoom Driver
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Blue Panther & El Hijo Del Santo vs Black Warrior & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 08/22/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Sombrita
2) Danger, Sensei, Trueno DQ Chamaco Torres, Jeque, Ramstein
3) Kronos, Stuka Jr., Texano Jr. b Mr. México, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura
4) Lizmark Sr., Sagrado, Virus b Pierroth, Soberano Jr., Terrible
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b Eclipse, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 08/22/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Impostor b Thunder Boy
2) Metal Blanco b Exterminador
3) Makabre b Danger (Guadalajara)
4) León Blanco b Asesino Negro
5) Satánico, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Sangre Azteca
6) Rayman b Cien Caras Jr.
7) Atlantis & Máscara Año 2000 b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (WED) 08/23/2006 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla
1) Antares & Mini Guerrero b Demon Red & Rey Ébano
2) Mini Súper Nova & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) India Sioux & Lady Apache b Amapola & Hiroka
4) Averno & Mephisto b Máscara Púrpura & Máximo
5) Místico & Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 08/24/2006 Campo de Futbol, San Bartolo del Llaon, Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) Avispón Blanco & Látigo Kid vs Actionman & Nocturno
2) Jack, Oculto, Tigre Tatuado vs Medico Brujo, Serpiente Azteca, Súper Loco
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Brazo de Oro & Máximo vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Averno
5) Rey Bucanero vs Dos Caras Jr.
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila vs ? & ??

CMLL (THU) 08/24/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Maravilla Mexiquense & Máscara Negra vs Damian el Inmortal & Guerrero Águila
2) Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha vs Estruendo, Skar, Sombra de Plata
3) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Volador Jr. vs Dr. X, Loco Max, Misterioso II
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

CMLL (FRI) 08/25/2006 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan
2) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Alex Koslov, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
3) Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Volador Jr. *
4) Black Warrior b Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Metro, La Máscara, Último Guerrero, Mephisto, Misterioso II [cibernetico, Leyenda de Plata, semifinal] *
5) El Hijo Del Santo b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo * El Hijo Del Santo vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL INDY (SAT) 08/26/2006 Plaza De Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Black Warrior b Místico © [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (SUN) 08/27/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Virus b Hooligan, Loco Max, Nitro *
3) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Sagrado, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. *
4) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000 *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila * PERROS DEL MAL VS DOS CARAS JR,HIJO DE LIZMARK,MISTICO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 08/27/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metal Blanco & Metatrón b Fraile de la Muerte & Valentin Mayo
2) Depredador (Guadalajara), Destroyer (Guadalajara), Infierno b Ántrax, El Lider, Idolo *
3) India Sioux & Marcela b Hiroka & La Nazi *
4) Gallo, Máximo, Satánico b Ángel Blanco Jr., Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Metro, Rayman b Cien Caras Jr., Mephisto, Terrible *

CMLL (SUN) 08/27/2006 Campo de Fútbol Pinocho, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Canelo Juarez & Magic Tiger vs Kid Star & Manto Negro
2) Kazuchika Okada & Monsturo vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Dr. Karonte I & Dr. Karonte II vs Carta Brava & Extraño
4) Argenis, Gran Cuchillo, Mr. Magia vs Antaris, Puma, Vampiro Metálico
5) Astro Boy & Místico vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 08/27/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Coco Viper, Memo Valles, Símbolo 2000 b Black Soul, Morvius, Titanic
2) Príncipe de Oro, Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero b Bello David, La Bestia, Orquídea Negra
3) El Hijo del Espanto II, Gitano del Norte, Karonte II vs Furor, Galactar, Raiden
4) Averno, Potro Jr., Súper Parka b Silver King, Tigre Metálico, Tigre Universitario
5) Rey Bucanero © b Último Guerrero [CMLL LH] *

CMLL (SUN) 08/27/2006 Salón Palas Fiestas, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Canelo Juarez & Granaloco vs Demen Xtreme & Monstruo
2) Arkano & Magic Tiger vs Inexes & Mixteco Jr.
3) Gran Cuchillo, Kato Kung Lee II, Mr. Magia vs Ángel Negro, Chac-Mol, Rey Lobo
4) Espectrito I & Sombrita vs Bracito de Oro & Tzuki
5) Astro Boy & Místico vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 08/28/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Fénix b Ares & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Asturiano, Centella de Oro, SWAT b Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Batman, Black Tiger (Puebla), Fabián el Gitano DQ Black Terry, Bobby Jack, Fuerza Chicana
4) Alex Koslov, Atlantis, Olímpico b La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Sagrado
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior, Eclipse, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 08/28/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Felino

CMLL (TUE) 08/29/2006 Arena Aficion
1) La Chona & Medics III vs Colmillo Blanco & Concord
2) Lady Apache & Luna Mágica vs Amapola & Medussa
3) El Exótico & Silver King vs Blade & El Hijo del Solitario
4) La Máscara & Místico vs Atlantis & Black Warrior

CMLL (TUE) 08/29/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Sombra de Plata & Súper Nova
2) Sensei, Texano Jr., Trueno b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Zayco
3) Canek Jr., Dr. X, Hooligan b Pantera, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera
4) Felino, Lizmark Sr., Virus b Alex Koslov, el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero DQ Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:22

Return to Index