indy: 2006-08

<-- 2006-07 --- 2006-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 08/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Alondra & Dulce Paola vs Corazón Adicto & Rey Vampiro
2) Lady Maldad vs American Angel
3) Ángel Negro, Black Panther, Toro Blanco vs Anibal el Vampiro, Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Sky
4) Vudu vs Vagabundo
5) Pancho Tequila vs Black Dragón
6) Huracán Ramírez vs El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez

AULL (WED) 08/02/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Mr. Potro & Sombra Escarlata b Diablo Rodríguez & Sol de Oriente
2) Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III b Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III Tortuguillos Ninja vs Tortuguillos Mutantes - AULL 8/2/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Robin Maravilla, Súper Nova, Terry 2000 b Ira, Negro Navarro, Sádico Robin Maravilla/Super Nova/Terry 2000 vs Ira/Negro Navarro/Sadico - AULL 8/2/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Máscara Púrpura & Texano Jr. b Loco Max & Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr. & Rey Bucanero

indy (WED) 08/02/2006 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Cazador, Lover Boy, Súper Light vs Flechador, Sabú Jr., Tigre Boy
2) La Nazi & Reina Azteca vs Princesa Blanca & Sahori
3) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Olímpico, Pierroth, Universo 2000
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

BERMUDEZ (WED) 08/02/2006 Nino Artillero, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Britney & Mujer Maravilla vs Juana La Locoa & La Llorona
2) Ave Fénix, Cóndor Black, Kombomdo vs Coco Rojo Jr., Coco Verde, Exterminio
3) Águila Blanca, Erosion, Furia Oriental vs Comando Delta, Dr. Siniestro Negro, Leopardo Asesino

indy (THU) 08/03/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Insólito vs Averno & Venum
2) Imperio Negro I & Pequeño Star vs Oso Negro Jr. & Pequeño Cometa
3) Difunto & La Amenaza vs Caballero Halcón & Halcón Suriano Jr.
4) Brillante Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Ultramán Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr., Espanto V, Tony Rodríguez

indy (FRI) 08/04/2006 Arena Colonial, Houston, Texas
1) Rayo Potosino & Soberano Jr. vs Hombre De Negro & Kendo Sr.
2) Tinieblas Jr. & Veneno Texano vs Hijo de Kendo & Tigre Universitario

LLF (FRI) 08/04/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Princesa Yara b La Justiciera
2) Tigresa Del Norte b Chank Kain [bull terrier]
3) La Chacala & Tsunami b Flor de Loto & Patty Rey
4) Ayako Hamada & Kaoru b Poly Star & Xochitl Hamada

KAOS (SAT) 08/05/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Bato Alcala & Chico de Barrio vs Marullero & Rey Venum Jr.
2) Poly Star vs Intrusa, La Bandida, La Justiciera
3) Gato vs Potro Jr., Espanto Jr. [bull terrier]
4) Iron vs Criminal [hardcore]

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Guerillero Jr. b Ciclope
2) Rayo Azteca b Guerillero Jr.
3) Huracán Ramírez & Rene Guajardo Jr. b Hollywood & Payaso Del Norte 3
4) Pierroth Jr. & Viernes 13 b Súper Muñeco & Tortuguillo Ninja I
5) El Pulpo b El Pingüino [mask]

WAGNER (SAT) 08/05/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel Azteca, Ángel Azteca II, Ángel Azteca Jr. b Gringo Loko, Moro III, Mr. Power
2) Dark Angel & Titania b La Bruja & Princesa Sugheit
3) Damián 666 & Héctor Garza b Averno & Último Guerrero
4) Hijo del Soberano b Poder Chicano [mask]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b Atlantis & LA Park

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dragón Verde vs Índio Suix
2) Ave Azul II & Fomer Lover vs Hechicero I & Hechicero II
3) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Ave Azul I vs Mortifero & Rey Demonio Jr.
4) Ángel del Espacio & Black Diamond vs Androide & Principe Negro

Lucha Xtrema (SAT) 08/05/2006 Gimnasio de la Sociedad Manuel Acuna, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Delirio vs Rey Muerte, Fénix
2) Ángel Dorado Jr., Beto Alcala, Rey Venus Jr. vs Black Panther, Kid Panther, XPanther
3) Galactar & Morvius vs Jaguar Boy I & Jaguar Boy II
4) Neurosis & Xtassis vs Ángel o Demonio & Último Gladiador and Black Soul & Titanic

BERMUDEZ (SAT) 08/05/2006 La Arenita, Nino Artillero, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Baby Rock, Light Moon, Rayo Fugaz vs Ángel Infernal, Brujo Omari, Judas
2) Extermino vs Cóndor Black [mask, hair]
3) Poder Boricua I, Poder Boricua II, Violencia vs ?, Black Panther, Marques

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Palacio Municipal, Dzidzantún, Yucatán
1) Súper Boy b Leyenda Azul
2) Mutante b Corsario Negro Jr.
3) Astro Negro & Black Poison DQ Chupacabras & Mensajero del Diablo
4) Cachorro & Cachorro Jr. b Proverbio & Vaquero De Oro

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Plaza de Toros Cadereyta, Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León
1) Súper Gala vs Reflejo Azul
2) Ángel del Silencio vs Guardián
3) Rey Guerrero & Rey Jaguar vs Casador & Tormento Negro
4) Gitano del Norte & Príncipe Fantasma vs Bengalí & Rey De Espadas
5) Errante Solitario & Tigre Universitario vs Karonte & Súper Parka

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Rosarito, Baja California
1) TJ Crazy vs Voltio
2) Eclipce & Ricochet vs Felino Salvaje & Pancho Cachondo and Deja Vu & El Duende and Cinico & Dragón and Ms. Maldito & Platino and Silver Star [ruleta de la muerte]
3) Infierno vs Éxtassis [Baja California MIDDLE]
4) Black Spider, Hijo de Kendo, Rey Misterio Sr. vs Depredador, Fobia, Rudy Garduño

indy (SAT) 08/05/2006 Rosarito, Baja California
1) Éxtassis b Infierno [Baja California MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo vs Meteoro
2) La Krysys & Zoom Driver vs Tigerman & Yelmo 2000
3) Colmillo Blanco & Godzila vs Chico Che & Súper Tauro
4) Blade, Furia Extreme, Karis La Momia II vs Arenita, Greco Stone, Platino Azul

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-08-06]
1) Bad Boy vs Fantasma Del Ring
2) Bobby Montaña vs Águila I
3) Guerrero & Guerrero Místico vs Cop Killer & Pequeña Águila
4) Flecha Veloz & Vaquero Salazar vs Araña Cibernetica & Rey Halcón
5) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Black Jet, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Diabólico

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Halcón Militar & Venum b Black Soul & Titanic [NORTH MEX TAG]
2) Ángel Dorado, Sky, Último Samurai b Caifan Rockero III, Kriminal, Zulu
3) Caifan Rockero I & Raiden b Mongol Chino & Potro Jr. and Llamarada & Mongol Chino Jr.
4) Diluvio Negro II b Silver Star, Diluvio Negro I, Gato Volador [Copa Solidardiad]
5) Diluvio Negro II, LA Park, Mr. Niebla DQ Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka, Villano III

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alarido Nocturno, Coraje, Venom b Águila Guerrera, Fire Fox, Osiris
2) Perro de Guerra, Ranger, Storm b Ave Nocturna, Hijo Del Justiciero, Yakuza
3) Rey de Corazones b Black Jaguar
4) Justiciero, Magnífico, Octagón b Black Terry, Picudo, Silver Cat (AAA)

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Former Lover vs Extreme
2) Apóstol vs Chico de Barrio
3) Furor, Galactar, Raiden vs Black Soul, Morvius, Titanic
4) Tigre Universitario © vs Bengalí [WWA MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 08/06/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ray Man Jr. vs Murciélago
2) Ángel Del Futuro & Riesgo vs Infierno Negro & Zaga
3) Celestial & Circus vs Buitre II & Súper Spirit
4) Brillante, Fantástico III, Payasito vs Acuario, Lee Roy Jr., Vigilante
5) Ángel Azteca Jr., Araña del Futuro, El Ranchero vs Gran Jefe Jr., Misterioso Jr., Psycho

CROC (SUN) 08/06/2006 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Inframundo & Súper Black vs Big Torment & Latinomen
2) Piel Roja & Vaganumdo Jr. vs Ahijado de la Muerte & Danger King and Comando Cibernetico & Mohicano II and Gemelo Galáctico I & Gemelo Galáctico II [torneo, trofeo Mundet 2006]
3) Magistral vs Silver Steel [CROC Americas]
4) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada Jr. II, Mini Vagabundo vs Mini Bestia Magnifica I, Mini Bestia Magnifica II, Mini Mensajero De La Muerte

indy (MON) 08/07/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Crazy Star, La Chacala, Mike Aguirre b Alex, Fuerza K-9, Mr. Lex
2) Máscarita Sagrada (original) & Octagoncito (original) b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Heavy Metal, Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Canek
4) Rey Bucanero b Máscara Año 2000 [hair]

indy (MON) 08/07/2006 Los Reyes de Juárez, Puebla
1) Cometa Blanco & Súper Mosca vs Ahijado de la Muerte & Insecto
2) Máscarita Año 2000 & Mini Coco Rosa vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
3) Estrella De Fuego & Luna Mágica vs La Nazi & Princesa Sareth
4) Black Terry, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Máscara Sagrada & Satánico

indy (TUE) 08/08/2006 Arena Coliseo Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Exterminador & Zicario Jr. vs Chamaco Becerra & Regio Boy
2) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez vs Espanto Jr. & Ultramán Jr.
3) Canek & Villano III vs El Dandy & Máscara Sagrada

indy (TUE) 08/08/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Dulce Paola & Yaco vs Corazón Adicto & Rey Vampiro
2) Borriquito & Burrito vs Alondra & Ejecutor
3) Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Sika, Sky vs Black Panther, Red Flamer, Red Flamer Jr.
4) Black Sabath vs El Vagabundo
5) Pancho Tequila vs Black Dragón
6) Humberto Garza Jr. vs Pierroth Jr.
7) Konnan Big vs Anibal el Vampiro

JUBA (TUE) 08/08/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero vs Gato LOco
2) Chamaco Ortiz & Puno De Serpiente vs Black Star & Luminoso
3) Estrella Dorada Jr. vs Turok
4) Enrique Vera, Estrellita, La Parkita vs Jerrito Estrada, La Mujer Demente, Nacho Zapata
5) Carismatico, Corazón de Barrio, El Elegido vs Antifaz del Norte, La Fiera, Monsther

indy (WED) 08/09/2006 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Gemelos Del Averno I & Gemelos Del Averno II vs Niño Sin Amor & Príncipe Del Misterio
2) Simon Blanco vs Guerrero del Futuro, Bogar, Galeno, Príncipe León, Jungla Negra, Furia Azul, Capitán Furia, Furia Salvaje, Coyote Azul Jr. [Copa Octavio Pedroza, cibernetico]
3) Alma Roja, Apache Blanco, Gran Machina vs Astro Boy, Bad Boy, Chico Malo
4) Centella Inca, Cosaco, Guerrero Del Muerte vs Cachorro, Kukuxklan, Maligno

AULL (WED) 08/09/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Panda & Spider Boy b Demonio Gato & Militar
2) Gallo Tapado Jr. & Robin Maravilla b Kryman & Sádico
3) Ángel Azteca & Solar I DRAW Arkángel de la Muerte & Negro Navarro Angel Azteca & Solar I vs Arkangel & Negro Navarro - AULL 8/9/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Heavy Metal & Rey Bucanero b Atlantis & Black Warrior
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b LA Park Dr. Wagner Jr. vs LA Park (posted by thecubsfan)

indy (WED) 08/09/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-08-04]
1) Gatubela & Incógnita vs Batichica & She-Ra
2) Buitre Negro I, Buitre Negro II, Ruco Del Ring vs Aldebarán, Bobby Spirit, Súper Spirit
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico III, Silver Line vs Acuario, As Rey, El Puertorriqueño
4) Cóndor de Oro, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III, Psycho

indy (WED) 08/09/2006 Temozón, Yucatán
1) Leyenda Azul b Thunderson
2) Mutante b Panther Boy Jr.
3) Black Poison & Súper Boy b Chupacabras & Dr. Siniestro
4) Astro Negro, Hombre Águila, Vaquero De Oro b Cachorro, Cachorro Jr., Proverbio

indy (THU) 08/10/2006 Oxkutzcab, Yucatán
1) Mutante b Panther Boy Jr.
2) Rebelde Punk b Black Poison
3) Chupacabras b Astro Negro
4) Hombre Águila & Vaquero De Oro b Cachorro & Proverbio

LLF (FRI) 08/11/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Tsunami b Chan-Kin
2) Princesa Yara b Flor de Loto
3) Tigresa Del Norte b American Angel [LLF NAT, 2nd]
4) La Chacala & Tsunami b Diana La Cazadora & La Justiciera and Flor de Loto & Patty Rey [LLF TAG]

BAJA (FRI) 08/11/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Bengalí & Ricochet b Cinico & Felino Salvaje
2) Pancho Cachondo & Shamu vs Animaniac & Súper Rhino
3) Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno b Mortiz, Príncipe Arandú, TJ Boy
4) Místico b El Hijo del Diablo

indy (SAT) 08/12/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Ciclope (Rio Bravo) vs Súper Portero
2) Mariposa Salvaje vs Espada Magica
3) Pantera Rosa & Shrek vs Instinto & Payaso Del Norte II
4) Aeroflash & El Pulpo vs Cramer & Pingüino
5) Tortuga Ninja III vs Pierroth Jr.

indy (SAT) 08/12/2006 Centro Social y Deportivo, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-08-11]
1) Averno, Furia Salvaje, Gitano vs El Mago, Rayman Jr., Súper Spirit
2) Sexy Libra, Súper Punk, Tony Bravo vs Buitre Negro I, Gatubela, Trébol Jr.
3) Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Tony Rodríguez vs Águila Azul, Brillante I, El Tackle, Silver Line
4) Buitre Negro II, Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus, Último Guerrero vs Brillante Jr., Cóndor de Oro, Príncipe Negro Jr., Sexy Piscis

Event Notes: benefit show for Antonio Meza (Gran Danton).

indy (SAT) 08/12/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Payo vs Índio Siux
2) Destroyer & The Warrio vs Alondra & Terremoto
3) Ángel del Espacio vs Principe Negro [super libre]
4) Orientale I & Orientale II vs Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II

CDN (SAT) 08/12/2006 Gimnasio SNTE SECC 44, Durango, Durango
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Marcela & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Solar I, Súper Astro, Súper Muñeco vs Apocalipsis 666 I, Apocalipsis 666 II, Apocalipsis 666 III
4) Máximo & Texano Jr. vs Nitro & Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Terrible

indy (SAT) 08/12/2006 Plaza de Toros Cadereyta, Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León
1) Rudi Reyna & Sexy Girl vs Fuerza Vengadora & Rey Guerrero
2) Cat Machin & Príncipe Fantasma vs Orquídea Negra & Rey De Espadas
3) Gitano del Norte & Tigre Universitario vs Karonte & Rockero Maldito

indy (SAT) 08/12/2006 Salón de Usos Multiples, Valle de Luces, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Relámpago vs Lobo Estepario
2) Ángel Infernal & Cat Man vs Dr. Misterio & Rostro Maligno
3) Alan Star & Bobby 79 vs Brujo Tatanka & Rey Vudu
4) Bala de Plata & Tom Mix vs Gran Demonio & Rey Murciélago
5) ? & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Pirtata Morgan

WFS (SAT) 08/12/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Evilman & Guerrero De La Muerte vs Dr. Misterio & Garra Nocturna
2) King Firer & Puma 2000 vs Gallo de Jalisco I & Gallo De Jalisco II
3) Black Shadow Jr., Drackma, Ice Boy vs Galardon De Plata, Mente Asesina, Perro Loco
4) Katman vs Bam Bam [WFS WELTER]
5) Mr. Niebla, Negro Navarro, Súper Yens vs Cyborg, Darketo, Xibalva [no referee]

indy (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Aficion
1) La Krysys vs Dragón Lee, Yelmo 2000, Krypton, Zoom Driver, Tigerman, Meteoro, Millenium
2) Jaque Mate II, Karis La Momia, Mensajero de la Muerte vs Ghost Rider, Súper Rockero, Súper Tauro
3) Blade vs Arenita

OLE (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México
1) Delirio vs Fénix
2) Mini Cuchillo & Torbellino Boy vs Mini Porro I & Mini Porro II
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I & Tortuguillo Karateka II vs Payaso Coco Loc & Violento
4) Azteca Warrior vs Obett, León Rojo
5) Furor vs Último Gladiador, Morvius, Galactar OLX Four Way Dance (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
6) Ángel o Demonio & Big Memo vs Black Soul & Titanic [death]

indy (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Electrodo Jr. & Rey Fénix vs Coyote Dorado & Sky Blue
2) Ángel Azteca II & Ángel Azteca Jr. vs Ira & Viento
3) Katoku Lee Jr., Payaso De Bronce, Winners vs Copernico, León Guerrero, Warrior
4) ?, Caramelo, Tony Rivera vs ??, Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max

indy (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Saga vs Riesgo
2) Guerrero vs Águila
3) Bobby Montaña & Dorado Jr. vs Cachorro & Guerrero Místico
4) Apóstol Jr. & Flecha Veloz vs Rey Halcón & Vaquero Salazar
5) Big Tsuru, Kato Kung Lee, Kato Kung Lee Jr. vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

indy (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Ciclope vs Súper Portero
2) Mariposa Salvaje vs Espada Magica
3) Pantera Rosa & Shrek vs Instinto & Payaso Del Norte III
4) Aeroflash & El Pulpo vs Kramer & Pingüino
5) Pierroth Jr. vs Tortuga Ninja

indy (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de TOrreon]
1) Mago II vs Estrella Fugaz
2) Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Águila Salvaje
3) El Mago & Tigre Chong vs Insólito & Mensajero de la Muerte
4) Áspid, Brillante, Imperio Negro vs Leopardo Negro, Oso Negro Jr., Súper Star

indy (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Golden Bull vs Cosmotron
2) Asesino del Futuro & Canibal vs Galtar & Kumo
3) Sexy Boy, Sexyman, Vangelis vs Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III, Loco Max
4) Black Lancer & Fantastik vs Chico Che & Warrior Steel [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Averno, Dr. X, Mephisto

indy (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Cobra I & Black Cobra II vs Terror & Viento
2) Pepenador & Toro Negro Jr. vs Saeta Blanca & Súper Niño
3) Demen Xtrem & Grana Loco vs Capitán Comando & Danger
4) Búho I & Búho II vs Caricia & Kid Star
5) Charro De Jalisco I, Charro De Jalisco II, Flama Roja vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio

indy (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Dranzer, Eclipse (Solidaridad), Scravos b Caifan Rockero III, Halcón Militar, Venum
2) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora b Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit
3) Mongol Chino Jr., Potro Jr., Último Samurai b Caifan Rockero II, Sky, Turbina
4) Criminal, Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka b Chiucho Mar Jr., Diluvio Negro II, Nacho Libre
5) Raiden L Caifan Rockero I, Estrella Dorada Jr. [hair]
6) Gato Volador L Silver Star, Diluvio Negro I, Tigre Universitario [mask]

indy (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Ángel Silencioso & Poseidón vs Ángel del Apocalipsis & Rey Azteca
2) Colos & Guerrero Galáctico b Arlequín & Lord Demond
3) Caballero Galáctico & Sombra Azul b Mr. Zodiaco & Raul Vidal
4) Pantera Salvaje & Pirata Morgan b Gato Nocturno & Shocker

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:23

Return to Index