IWRG: 2006-08

<-- 2006-07 --- 2006-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (THU) 08/03/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Platino b Belcebú
2) Black Jaguar & Shuriken b Limbo & Ultra Mega
3) Fantasma Jr., Panterita, Star Boy b Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Loco Max
4) Cerebro Negro, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura b Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Suicida
5) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Pierroth b Felino, Heavy Metal, Pantera

IWRG (THU) 08/03/2006 Arena Neza
1) Golem b Francotirador
2) Gran Cuchillo & Halcón Salvaje b Black Stone & Rey Estruendo
3) Bacteria, Fantasma de la Ópera, Puma b Ave Fénix, Brazo Jr., Súper Yens
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Tony Rivera b Dr. Muerte, Gran Markus, Max Steel
5) Bestia Salvaje, Último Guerrero, Veneno b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero

IWRG (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Cat Man & Gran Cuchillo b Africa Salvaje & Sangre Africana
2) Antaris & Platino b Avisman & Vampiro Metálico
3) Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Cyborg b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Sagrado, Suicida b Cerebro Negro, Olímpico, Terrible
5) Fantasma de la Ópera b Panterita [mask]

IWRG (SUN) 08/06/2006 Arena Neza
1) Sibelius vs Black Stone
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Súper Yens vs Carta Brava Jr., Puma, Xibalva
4) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Pantera vs Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Veneno
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo [UWA Heavy]

IWRG (THU) 08/10/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Rey Estruendo b Golem
2) Platino & Tiger Kid b Bacteria & Belcebú
3) Black Jaguar, Fantasma de la Ópera, Shigeo Okumura b Ave Fénix, Fantasma Jr., Halcón Salvaje *
4) Felino, Pantera, Panterita DQ Bestia Salvaje, Nitro, Veneno *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Suicida b Misterioso II, Mr. Águila, Olímpico *

IWRG (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Francotirador b Golem
2) Platino & Tiger Kid b Black Stone & Paramedico
3) Stuka Jr., Suicida, Súper Nova b Avisman, Black Jaguar, Black Terry
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, El Hijo del Diablo b Máscara Púrpura, Tony Rivera, Virus
5) Panterita © b Fantasma de la Ópera [IWRG IC WELTER]

IWRG (SUN) 08/13/2006 Arena Neza
1) Sibelius vs Rey Estruendo
2) Antaris & Gran Cuchillo vs Carta Brava Jr. & Vampiro Metálico
3) Ave Fénix, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II vs Bacteria, Chac-Mol, Xibalva
4) Enfermero Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Fantasma Jr. vs Cyborg, Nitro, Puma
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Pantera, Sicodélico Jr. vs Bestia Salvaje, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Veneno

IWRG (THU) 08/17/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Stone b Golem
2) Panterita & Platino b Black Jaguar & Ultra Mega
3) Lady Apache, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b Hiroka, Medussa, Rosa Negra
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Nitro b Fabián el Gitano, Kung Fu Jr., Tony Rivera
5) Dos Caras Jr., Sagrado, Silver King b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

IWRG (THU) 08/17/2006 Arena Neza
1) Red Bull b Rey Estruendo
2) Sibelius & Tiger Kid b Carta Brava Jr. & Vampiro Metálico
3) Ave Fénix, Platino, Rayo Tapatío I b Chac-Mol, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva
4) Felino, Pantera, Rayo Tapatío II b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Veneno
5) Felino & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

IWRG (SUN) 08/20/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Vampiro Metálico b Antaris
2) Halcón Salvaje & Tiger Kid b Carta Brava Jr. & Macho II
3) Avisman, Black Terry, Shigeo Okumura b Gran Cuchillo, Star Boy, Stuka Jr.
4) Dr. Cerebro, Pierroth Jr., Veneno b Fabián el Gitano, Fantasma Jr., Sicodélico Jr.
5) Heavy Metal, Panterita, Suicida DQ Black Warrior, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera

IWRG (SUN) 08/20/2006 Arena Neza
1) Calaquita & Mini Hombre Araña vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
2) Ave Fénix, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II vs Black Stone, Chac-Mol, Puma
3) ?, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Misterioso II, Nitro, Terrible
4) Felino & Pantera © vs Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II [IWRG IC TAG]

IWRG (THU) 08/24/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem b Francotirador
2) Platino & Turako b Bacteria & Paramedico
3) Ave Fénix, Tiger Kid, Tony Rivera b Black Jaguar, Black Stone, Cyborg
4) Panterita, Suicida, Texano Jr. DQ Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Nitro
5) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Nitro, Veneno b Ogun, Pantera, Ramsés, Sagrado

IWRG (SUN) 08/27/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Guardián De La Noche vs Rey Estruendo
2) Halcón Salvaje & Intrepid vs Paramedico & Vampiro Metálico
3) Fantasma Jr., Gran Cuchillo, Star Boy vs Avisman, Black Jaguar, Loco Max
4) ?, Fabián el Gitano, Panterita vs Dr. Cerebro, Fantasma de la Ópera, Pentagon Black
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila vs Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Veneno

IWRG (SUN) 08/27/2006 Arena Neza
0) Red Bull b Belcebú
1) Bacteria & Cyborg b Platino & Turako *
2) Ave Fénix, Sibelius, Tiger Kid b Black Stone, Chac-Mol, Dr. Markus Jr. *
3) Hombre Araña, Suicida, Texano Jr. b El Hijo del Diablo, Pierroth II, Puma *
4) Místico, Pantera, Sagrado b Black Warrior, Misterioso II, Olímpico *

IWRG (THU) 08/31/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Avisman & Macho II b Halcón Salvaje & Shuriken
2) Cerebro Negro, Panterita, Suicida DQ El Hijo del Diablo, Nitro, Veneno
3) Dr. Cerebro DQ Pentagon Black [WAR IJ]
4) Black Warrior, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Negro Casas, Sicodélico Jr., Texano Jr.

IWRG (THU) 08/31/2006 Arena Neza
1) Comando Gama b Platino
2) Bacteria & Black Stone b Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid
3) Lady Apache, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, Hiroka, Rosa Negra
4) Misterioso II, Puma, Xibalva b Felino, Kung Fu Jr., Pantera
5) Atlantis, Misterioso II, Último Guerrero DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Ramsés, Sagrado

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:25

Return to Index