indy: 2006-09

<-- 2006-08 --- 2006-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

LLF (FRI) 09/01/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Princesa Yara vs La Bandida
2) La Chacala & Tsunami vs Patty Rey & Poly Star
3) Princesa Sugheit vs Reyna Azteca [2nd, LLF NAT]
4) Diana La Cazadora & La Mistica vs Flor de Loto & Tigres Del Norte

indy (FRI) 09/01/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Intermax vs Gangrena
2) Randuz & Thunder Boy vs Cinico & Clon
3) Scream, Tazmania, Viernes 13 vs Bengalí, Richochet, Thunder Mask
4) Extreme Tiger, Star Boy, Súper Astro vs La Familiz Mexicali
5) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy vs Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno

KAOZ (SAT) 09/02/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Titania vs La Tigresa, Tsunami
2) Chico de Barrio vs Shakira, Rey Pantera, El Maligno
3) Titanic vs Iron, Voltaje Negro, Galactar
4) La Intrusa vs Orquídea Negra

indy (SAT) 09/02/2006 Auditorio Municipal Zocalo, Puebla, Puebla
1) Ángel Mágico & Impacto Chino vs Cobra Dorada & Dandy Siniestro
2) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Zocalo), Tigre Rojo vs Bobby Jack, Mr. Rafafa, Toro Bill Sr.
3) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Black Warrior

indy (SAT) 09/02/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ave Azul II vs Capricornio
2) Ave Azul I & Former Lover vs Destroyer & Gringo Extrim
3) Bengalí & Pahtro vs Bestia & Potro Jr.
4) Ángel Dorado I & Enrique Vera vs Criminal & Sergio Romo Jr.

indy (SAT) 09/02/2006 Tiendas Radar, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Ángelus & Black Maravilla vs Mr. Diabolic & Mr. Power
2) Gamo Negro & Mini Diabolic vs Drama 2000 & Exterminador
3) Diosa Maya & Lady Warrior vs Estrella De Fuego & Linda Star
4) Negro Campos & Oficial Fierro vs Cripta & Sepulcro

RXLL (SAT) 09/02/2006 Universidad, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Hego Boy I & Hego Boy II b Phoenix Star & Zokre
2) Turbo b X-Fly, Shiryu Dragón, Akuma, Flash, ?
3) Lacey b Nic Grimes
4) Extreme Tiger b Mortiz
5) ? & ?? b ??? & ????
6) Flash II & Tropico b Aaron Aguilra & Kaos
7) Ron Killings b Bobby Lee Jr.
8) Vampiro b X-Pac Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Millenium & Yelmo 2000 vs Diávolo & King Black
2) Andy Robles, Colmillo Blanco, Krypton vs Demonio Star, La Krysys, Tigerman
3) Zoom Driver vs Súper Tauro [? IC]
4) Tony Boy vs Mensajero de la Muerte

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-09-03]
1) ? vs ??
2) Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro vs Flecha Veloz & V-57
3) Apóstol Jr., As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III
4) Flor Metálica & Gatubela vs Corinthian & Princesa Dorada

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Amenaza Oriental & Fuy Boiy vs Niebla Negra I & Niebla Negra I
2) Dragón Mágico & Dragón Rojo Jr. vs Tormenta I & Tormenta II
3) Exotico Pena & Golden Bull vs Alegria & Hijo De Araña De Oro
4) Black Lancer & Magic Tiger vs Espiral Negro & Jocker
5) Araña De Oro Jr., Dinámico II, Kato Kung Lee II vs Dalia Negra, Flanagan, Killer Machine

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Arkángel (M) & Lasser King b Barrabas & Venganza
2) Dranzer, Eclipse (M), Scravos b Ángel Dorado Jr., Hunter Jr., Pegasso
3) Halcón Militar, Mongol Chino Jr., Venum b Gato Volador, Nacho Libre, Silver Star
4) Apolo Estrada & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II [AAA NORTH TAG]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Soberano Jr. b Sangre Azteca, Sergio Romo Jr., Terrible

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) As De Oros & Coraje vs Trauma I & Trauma II
2) Máscarita Año 2000 & Mini Hombre Araña vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
3) Águila Negra, Enigma, Marques Jr. vs Black Jaguar, Jaque Mate II, Kido
4) Cachorro Mendoza, Justiciero, Magnífico vs Dr. Cerebro, Jaque Mate, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Sombra del Ring vs Beto Alcala
2) Mitzunori vs Bright Star
3) Rey Hechicero vs Androide
4) Espanto Jr. & Karonte vs Panthro & Tigre Universitario

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-09-03]
1) Fugitivo & Zagú vs Corsario Rojo & Silver Boy
2) Cadete Del Atlántida, Insólito, Lobo del Aire vs Brack Man, Guerrillero, Rey Sagitario
3) Depredador & Semental vs Espacial & King Lagunero
4) Oso Negro Jr., Soberano Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 Lambada Night Club, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Faraón, Latino Heat, Misterio Latino vs Dakota, Loco Ruiz, Yoka I
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Sangre Azteca & Terrible

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 Plaza de Toros Salvador Barrera, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-09-03]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Flor Metálica & Gatubela vs Corinthian & Princesa Dorada
4) Gran Markus, Gran Markus III, Hijo de Gran Markus, Sexy Libra vs Cóndor de Oro, Flecha Veloz, Indomable, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Anubis & Estrella De Fuego b Ángel Infernal & Fuego Infernal
2) Amenaza Rojo & Angelito Vengador b Haragan & Imperio Dorado
3) Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobo Salvaje b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón
4) El Hijo del Solitario & Huracán Ramírez b Fuego Infernal & Villano III
5) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, El Hijo Del Santo, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/03/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Águila Tapada & Ahijado Del Diablo vs Pinolillo & Valentino XXI
2) Darko Day & Payasito Cocolin vs Aguilita Misteriosa & Ángel Imperial
3) Ahijado de la Muerte & Masti vs Gulliver & Mimo
4) Dinomiun, Goku, Rayo De Fuego vs Ángel Exterminador, Payaso Cocolin, Payaso Cocolin I
5) Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Vagabundo Jr. vs Bestia Magnifica, Dr. OBorman Jr. II, Dr. X

Juba (TUE) 09/05/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rocker Boy b Guerrero Del Camino
2) Black Star & Maldición b Luminoso & Misterio Negro
3) El Ángel, El Bufalo, Latin Boiler b Dakota, Nacho Zapata, Titanic
4) Pimpinela Escarlata b Imagen I
5) Antifaz del Norte & Hator b Asterisco & Chamaco Ortiz and Corazón de Barrio & Estrella Dorada Jr.

AULL (WED) 09/06/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Hormiga Atómica b Pequeño Demonio & Pequeño Rebelde
2) Súper Nova b Psicópata [AULL Light, torneo, quarterfinal] AULL Lightweight Title Tournament (Quarterfinals) (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Sádico b Tortuguillo Ninja III [AULL Light, torneo, quarterfinal] AULL Lightweight Title Tournament (Quarterfinals) (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Krimen b Gato Karateka [AULL Light, torneo, quarterfinal] AULL Lightweight Title Tournament (Quarterfinals) (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Terry 2000 b Digital [AULL Light, torneo, quarterfinal] AULL Lightweight Title Tournament (Quarterfinals) (posted by Rob Viper)
6) Sádico b Súper Nova [AULL Light, torneo, semifinal] AULL Lightweight Title Tournament (Semi-Finals) (posted by Rob Viper)
7) Terry 2000 b Krimen [AULL Light, torneo, semifinal] AULL Lightweight Title Tournament (Semi-Finals) (posted by Rob Viper)
8) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 09/07/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Despiadado vs Colmillo Blanco
2) Amapola & Hiroka vs India Sioux & Lady Apache
3) La Máscara & Máximo vs Averno & Mephisto
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 09/07/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro I & Insólito vs Averno & Venum
2) Lee Roy Jr. & Súper Punk vs Áspid & Diamante Negro
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Extreme Sichter, La Amenaza, Mr. Guerrero
Angel Azteca Jr.'s debut in the building
4) Brillante Jr. b Camorra [mask]
listed as a Brillante win

LLF (FRI) 09/08/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Titania vs La Bandida
2) La Justiciera vs Poly Star
3) La Chacala vs Patty Rey
4) Princesa Yara vs American Angel
5) La Mistica vs Tigresa Del Norte
6) Diana La Cazadora vs Flor de Loto

BAJA (FRI) 09/08/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Galeno & Gigante Blanco b Phantom & Súper Treus
2) Wama & Yarak b Dragón Yakuza & Spyder Black
3) Hijo de Kendo & Thunder Mask NC Pandillero I & Pandillero II
4) Depredador (TJ), Fobia, Infierno b Diamantina, El Ángel, Rubi Gardenia
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Blue Demon Jr., Súper Parka b El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Rayman, Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (SAT) 09/09/2006 Arena Bodegon, El Chamizal, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rayito Xtreme b Asesino
2) Anarquista & Chicano b Kidman & Tormenta Oriental
3) Boca Negra & Pandillero b Dragón & Pakal
4) Black Thunder, Trauma I, Trauma II b Fantasma Jr., Samba, Turbo
5) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Shu el Guerrero b El Dandy, El Fantasma, Solar I

indy (SAT) 09/09/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Potro Salvaje vs Dante
2) Esqueleto Bailarin & Guerrillero Jr. vs Colmillo Blanco & Etreus
3) Yamazaki vs Callejero
4) Payaso Del Norte 3 & Sexy Star vs Súper Galáctico & Vampiro Casanova
5) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito BLack

indy (SAT) 09/09/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Mini Titanic & Rey Trueno vs Mini Capricornio & Rey Fuego
2) Lucero De Plata vs Puma Negro
3) Beto Alcala & Símbolo (Monterrey) vs Black Panther & Kid Panther
4) Ave Azul I & Former Lover vs Destroyer & Gringo Xtreme [super libre]
5) Bengalí & Panthro vs Black Xtreme & La Bestia

indy (SAT) 09/09/2006 Ex Modulo, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Lancelot & Ninja Negro vs Rockerito & Shu el Guerrero
2) Pegasso & Ultratado vs Forajido & Policeman
3) Julissa & La Seductora vs La Nazi & La Practicante
4) Águila Solitaria, La Máscara, Máximo vs Brazo Jr., Loco Max, Súper Águila
5) Ángelus, Divino, El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Panther, Cerebro Negro, Satánico

WFS (SAT) 09/09/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Guerrero De La Muerte & King Fire vs Dragón Man & Garra Nocturna
2) Puma 2000 & Rey Imperio vs Dr. Misterio & Magic Man
3) Callejero, Ice Boy, Rock Star vs Gallo De Jalisco, Katman, Mente Asesina
4) Drackma, Pulsar, Tibiri Tabara vs Bam Bam, Frankenstein Jr., Galardon De Plata
5) Black Shadow Jr. & Tony Rivera vs Andy Barrow & Darketo and Negro Navarro & Vértigo and Black Terry & Contracara [WFS TAG, 1st]

indy (SUN) 09/10/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Yelmo 2000 vs King Black
2) Demonio Star & Tigerman vs Millenium & Súper Tauro
3) Medics I & Medics III vs Catpain Marvell & Krypton
4) Gigante Epidemia, Karis La Momia, La Chona vs Andy Robles, El Exótico, Rey Mariscal

Toryumon Mexico (SUN) 09/10/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Negro Navarro b Brian Lee & Skayde
2) India Sioux & Marcela b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Daisuke Hanaoka & Kazuchika Okada b Asylum & Rip Impact
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Joe Slick b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth II, Shigeo Okumura
5) Ohara © b Fantasma Jr. [NWA WELTER]
6) Místico, Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Alex Koslov, Hirooki Goto, Kenzo Suzuki

indy (SUN) 09/10/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Iron, Sexy King, The Mummy vs Apolo Negro I, Crazy Demon, Mercurio
2) Ángel Del Amor, Cirujano, Orus b Black Diamond, Medico, Rey Infernal
3) Monje Negro Jr. b Centurión Negro [bull terrier]
4) Corazón de Barrio, El Elegido, Zorro b Antifaz del Norte, Black Father, Cirujano
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón b Alan Stone & Muerte Cibernetica

indy (SUN) 09/10/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-09-10]
1) ? vs ??
2) Flecha Veloz & Rey Halcón vs Apóstol Jr. & Gran Jefe III
3) Araña Cibernetica, Cavernario Galindo, Gran Jefe I vs Araña del Futuro, Gran Jefe II, V-57 []

indy (SUN) 09/10/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-09-10]
1) Lancelot vs King Azteca
2) Black Rock vs Estrella Fugaz
3) Ramsés, Sexy Piscis, Tackle vs Áspid, Gatubela, Imperio Negro
4) Mago vs Águila Salvaje [mask, hair]
not listed who is putting up what

indy (SUN) 09/10/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mr. Stop vs Devastacion
2) Aparecido Negro & Marino Salvaje vs Alegria & Spawn
3) Lin Master & Toro Negro Jr. vs Blue Ángel & Súper Niño
4) Black Lancer, El Yaki, La Chiva vs Flama Roja, Jocker, Roca
5) ?, ??, Pancho Valentino vs Caricia, Turbulencia, Warrior Steel

indy (SUN) 09/10/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Halcón Militar & Venum b Dranzer & Eclipse (Monterrey) [Nuevo Leon JTAG]
2) La Chalaca & Princesa Sugheit b Diana La Cazadora & Titania
3) Mongol Chino Jr., Potro Jr., Raiden b Gato Volador, Nacho Libre, Silver Star
4) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Caifan Rockero II & Chiucho Mar Jr. [AAA NORTH TAG]
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, El Hijo Del Santo b Blue Demon Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 09/10/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera & Osiris vs As De Oros & Black Sun
2) Coraje, Ranger, Wizard vs Hermano Niebla I, Hermano Niebla II, Terrorista
3) Águila Negra, Enigma, Justiciero Jr., Yakuza vs Black Jaguar, El Yaki, Figurea Negra, Kid
4) El Hijo del Diablo, Magnífico, Negro Navarro vs Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 09/10/2006 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Sombra del Ring vs Beto Alcala
2) Charlie Contreras vs Dr. Muerte
3) Furor & Galactar vs Black Soul & Titanic
4) Androide & Rey Hechicero vs Golden Boy & Rey Demonio

indy (SUN) 09/10/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-09-10]
1) ? vs ??
2) El Tamaro vs El Vengador
3) Escriba Jr. & Star Jr. vs Circus & Payasito
4) El Vigilante, Escriba, Vaquero Salazar vs Boomerang, Chirikawa II, Vértigo
5) Brillante, Conflictus, Ranchero vs Caballero Halcón, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star

indy (SUN) 09/10/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-09-10]
1) ? vs ??
2) Alfil, Brackman, Semental vs Cadete De La Atlántida, Espacial, Insólito
3) Lobo del Aire vs Guerrillero [mask]
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, El Dorado

indy (MON) 09/11/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Halcón & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Hator & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Insólito, Maravilla Lopez, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, Hermano Diablo III
3) Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Rió Bravo, Sergio Romo Jr., Tito Santana II
4) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Alan Stone & Muerte Cibernetica

LLA (MON) 09/11/2006 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza vs Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. *
2) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Súper Parka *

indy (TUE) 09/12/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Negro, Gradenia Azteca, Rey Demonio Jr. vs Beto Alcala, Corazón Adicto, Sombra del Ring
2) Jairo El Maligno vs Kid Panther, Rey Venum Jr.
3) Ángel Dorado Jr., Black Panther, Golden Boy, Titanic vs Azteca Warrior, Black Show, Furor, Símbolo
4) Rene Guajardo Jr., Súper Parka, Vudu vs Ejecutor, Mr. Secuestro, Sika [hair, mask]
5) Konnan Big vs Pato Zambrano, Diluvio Negro [cage, hair, mask]

AULL (WED) 09/13/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Mini Demonio & Mini Rebelde b Dragón Sagrado & Spider Boy
2) Amapola & Hiroka b India Sioux & Sahori
3) Krimen, Psicópata, Sepulturero I b Fabián el Gitano, Robin Maravilla, Último Gladiador Fabian El Gitano/Robin Maravilla/Ultimo Gladiador vs Krimen/Psicopata/Sepulturero - AULL 9/13/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Terry 2000 b Sádico [AULL Light] * Terry 2000 vs Sadico - AULL 9/13/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Místico, Rey Bucanero, Último Dragón b Black Warrior, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (WED) 09/13/2006 Plaza de Toros Monumental, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Laser Boy, Refaga, Vengador b Black Master, Flyer, Rocker
2) Sangre De Rosas, Taurocosis, Tormento Negro b Sombra India, Tormenta Roja, Vegeta
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
4) La Máscara & Volador Jr. b Mr. Texas & Mr. Texas II
5) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. b El Hijo del Solitario & Héctor Garza

indy (THU) 09/14/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro & Insólito vs Pequeño Star & Venum
2) Áspid & El Tackle vs Lee Roy Jr. & Súper Punk
3) Índio Chirikawa II & Piloto Suicida vs Extreme Sichter & Scriba
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Brillante Jr., Sexy Piscis vs Camorra, Doctor Cronos Jr., Mr. Guerrero

DANDY (FRI) 09/15/2006 Canchas de la Halcon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Asesino vs Rayito Extreme
2) Tormento vs La Nativa
3) Eragón, Pakal, Tormenta Oriental vs Bucanegra, Chicano Escarlata, Pandillero
4) Samba & Turbo vs Black Thunder & Trauma
5) El Dandy & Negro Navarro vs Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/404781_208983265860605_384624046_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=106c935c591923f96abec676c139cc4d&oe=5C09013B

(Carta Brava (Facebook))

indy (SAT) 09/16/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Orión vs Kid
2) Camelot vs Rey Tigre
3) Antaris & Araña Jr. vs Vampiro Metálico & Vértigo
4) Carta Brava, Ramsés, Tamuz vs Circulo, Circulo Negro, Circulo Rojo

indy (SAT) 09/16/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tancítaro, Michoacán
1) Terco vs Simio
2) La Furia vs Esqueleto Maldito
3) Águila Azteca & Súper Pinocho vs Aullido & El Gitano
4) Súper Muñeco & Súper Ratón vs Crazy Power & Osamenta
5) Brazo de Platino & Winners Black vs Pentagon Black & Septario

indy (SAT) 09/16/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Mini Capricornio & Rey Fuergo vs Mini Titanic & Rey Trueno
2) Lucero De Plata vs Puma Negro
3) Beto Alcala & Former Lover vs Kid Panther & Símbolo (Monterrey)
4) Grin Demon & Latino vs Ángel del Infierno & Meligno
5) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Panthro vs Karonte & Rey Demonio Jr.

indy (SAT) 09/16/2006 Deportivo Benito Juárez, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Jack Jr. vs Elegant Blanco
2) Black Shadow Jr. & Mini Dragón vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Mini Infernal
3) Marco Rivera & Star Boy vs Charro & Dr. Cerebro
4) Mini Volador & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
5) Felino & Máscara Sagrada vs Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II

indy (SAT) 09/16/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo & X Men vs Guerrero Inca & Ruco Del Ring
2) Rey Halcón & Trébol Jr. vs Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco I
3) El Tackle, Indomable, Sexy Libra vs Buitre Negro I, Sexy Piscis, Tony Rodríguez
Buitres just lost their masks to Arena CIbernetico & Arana del Futuro
4) As Rey, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño vs Cóndor de Oro, Príncipe Negro Jr., Silver Line

indy (SAT) 09/16/2006 Gimnasio Al Aire Libre, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Lobo Star & Rebano Sagrado vs Guerrero Del Barrio & Sangre Azul
2) Atrevido, Sombra Mortal, Súper Sadico vs Águila Nocturna, Mixteca Mix, Niño Boomerang
3) BLack Berman, Flechador Del Cielo, Loock Man, Rey David vs Barba Azul, Black Silver, Imagen Misteriosa, Polairs

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:24

Return to Index