IWRG: 2006-09

<-- 2006-08 --- 2006-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (SUN) 09/03/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem b Black Dragón
2) Belcebú & Comando Mega b Gran Cuchillo & Platino
3) Avisman, Paramedico, Sicario DQ Ángelus, Divino, Kung Fu Jr.
4) Fabián el Gitano, Panterita, Tony Rivera b Cyborg, Enfermero Jr., Xibalva
5) Pantera, Sicodélico Jr., Solar I DQ Head Hunter I, Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura

IWRG (SUN) 09/03/2006 Arena Neza
1) Comando Gama b Red Bull
2) Cibelius & Tiger Kid b Black Stone & Súper Camaleón
3) Ave Fénix, Black Shadow Jr., Robotman b Bacteria, Hormiga, Mosca
4) Halcón Salvaje, Hombre Araña, Suicida b Black Jaguar, Dr. Cerebro, Puma
5) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Sagrado b Diesel, Nitro, Olímpico

IWRG (THU) 09/07/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Red Bull vs Rey Estruendo
2) Antaris & Platino vs Comando Gama & Comando Mega
3) Ave Fénix, Free Lance, Tiger Kid vs Cyborg, Macabro, Xibalva
4) Felino, Pantera, Texano Jr. vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Masada, Shigeo Okumura
5) Máscara Sagrada, Ramsés, Shocker vs Misterioso II, Olímpico, Veneno

IWRG (SUN) 09/10/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Comando Mega b Intrepid
2) Paramedico & Ultra Mega b Guardián De La Noche & Platino
3) Avisman, Belcebú, Black Jaguar b Free Lance, Halcón Salvaje, Kung Fu Jr.
4) Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Fantasma de la Ópera b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida
5) Canek, Enterrador 2000, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Sagrado

IWRG (SUN) 09/10/2006 Arena Neza
1) Gran Cuchillo b Shuriken
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid b Bacteria & Black Stone
3) Fabián el Gitano, Star Boy, Tony Rivera DQ Cyborg, Loco Max, Xibalva
4) Pantera © b Veneno [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Shocker b Nitro, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 09/14/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem b Águila Misteriosa
2) Gran Cuchillo & Halcón Salvaje b Comando Mega & Shuriken *
3) Ave Fénix, Fabián el Gitano, Free Lance b Black Jaguar, Black Stone, Xibalva *
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida b Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Solar I DQ Alex Koslov, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Veneno *

IWRG (SUN) 09/17/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Guardián De La Noche b Forastero
2) Gran Cuchillo & Intrepid b Belcebú & Macho II
3) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy b Avisman, Black Stone, Ultra Mega
4) Freelance L Cerebro Negro, Enterrador 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Sagrado, Tony Rivera, El Hijo del Diablo, Dr. Cerebro, Shigeo Okumura, Cyborg [cage of death, hair]

IWRG (SUN) 09/17/2006 Arena Neza
1) Bacteria b Turako
2) Comando Gama & Comando Mega b Halcón Salvaje & Tiger Kid
3) Ave Fénix, Stuka Jr., Suicida b Black Jaguar, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva
4) Kraneo, Loco Max, Nitro b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Canek, Misterioso II, Veneno b Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Pantera

IWRG (THU) 09/21/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Antaris b Bacteria
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid b Comando Mega & Shuriken *
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Black Jaguar, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva *
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida b Kraneo, Pierroth Jr., Veneno *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Silver King DQ Alex Koslov, Damián 666, Mr. Águila *

IWRG (SUN) 09/24/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Forastero b Red Bull
2) Black Stone & Paramedico b Antaris & Platino
3) Astro Boy, Fabián el Gitano, Tony Rivera b Avisman, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida b Alex Koslov, El Hijo del Diablo, Shigeo Okumura
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b El Fantasma, Felino, Solar I

IWRG (SUN) 09/24/2006 Arena Neza
1) Golem vs Juchiteco
2) Cibelius & Gran Cuchillo vs Bacteria & Shuriken
3) Ave Fénix, Halcón Salvaje, Tiger Kid vs Black Jaguar, Comando Mega, Makabro
4) Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr., Pantera vs Kraneo, Veneno, Xibalva
5) Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Nitro, Pierroth Jr. vs Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde [strap]

IWRG (THU) 09/28/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gran Cuchillo b Shuriken
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid b Bacteria & Comando Mega
3) Coco Rojo, Coco Rojo Jr., Coco Verde b Avisman, Macho II, Ultra Mega
4) Alex Koslov, Fantasma de la Ópera, Pierroth Jr. b Astro Boy, Cerebro Negro, Súper Astro
5) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Pentagon Black, Veneno b Pantera, Sagrado, Silver King, Solar I

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:22

Return to Index