AAA: 2006-10

<-- 2006-09 --- 2006-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Ángel Del Futuro, Laredo Kid, Rey Cometa vs Ángel Mortal, El Cholo (Laguna), Gallego
2) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Mini Ozz & Rocky Marvin
3) El Elegido & Juventud Guerrera vs Electroshock & Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Panterita Del Ring II & Rey Imagen vs Kaotico & Mercurio
2) Karis, Orus, The Mummy vs Apolo Negro I, Ben Hur, Black Diamond
3) Ángel Del Amor, Chiva Rayada I, May Flowers vs Chiva Rayada II, Medico, Polvo de Estrellas
4) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana vs Cirujano, Guerrero Negro Jr., Rey Infernal [bull terrier captains]
5) Brazo de Plata, Corazón de Barrio, El Brazo vs Alan Stone, Muerte Cibernetica, Zumbido

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 10/01/2006 Plaza Portatil, Centro Historico, Tepeaca, Puebla
1) Máscara De Oro Y Plata, Rey Dorado, Shika vs Heavy, Iluminado, Transmetal
2) Linda Star & Luna Mágica vs Cat Killer & Lady Metal
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Juventud Guerrera & Pentagoncito
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Bam Bam, Bobby Villalobos, Johnny Villalobos
5) ?, El Dandy, El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Demon Jr., el Signo, Negro Navarro

AAA (MON) 10/02/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Insólito vs Black Mamba, Danger (AAA), Ministro
2) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Rió Bravo, Sergio Romo Jr., Tito Santana II
3) Hombre Sin Miedo vs Escorpión Negro Jr.
4) Intocable, La Fiera, Sangre Chicana vs Alan Stone, Hator, Zumbido

AAA JUBA (TUE) 10/03/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rey del Camino b ?
2) Black Star & Misterio Negro b El Bufalo & El Patriota
3) Maldición, Rey del Camino, Titan b Chamaco Ortiz, Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II
4) Alan Stone & Zumbido b El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Corazón de Barrio b Hator [UWF MIDDLE]

AAA TV (WED) 10/04/2006 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Psicosis * * Oct2006 Minis (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis II b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis * *
3) Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Charly Manson, Histeria b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz * *
4) El Elegido, Intocable, Oriental, Zorro b Alan Stone, Hator, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido * *
5) Brazo de Plata, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Chessman, Konnan, Muerte Cibernetica * *

AAA Villalobos (WED) 10/04/2006 Reninto Ferial, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato
1) Big Mama, Pulga, Ricochet vs Espia Jr., La Rebelde, Súper Loco
2) Máscara Divina, Shika, Súper Máscara vs Heavy, Iluminado, Transmetal
3) Dragóncito, La Parkita, Máscarita Divina vs Mini Arkángel, Mini Cibernetico, Mini Electro Shock
4) Diosa Maya, Linda Star, Martha Villalobos vs La Colombiana, La Hechicera, Lady Warrior
5) Rey Vampiro, Sombra Vengadora, Súper Brazo vs Johnny Villalobos, Pentagon Black, Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA (THU) 10/05/2006 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Cancerbero Jr. & Triple X b Astro Boy (Veracruz) & Hijo Del Cirujano
2) La Jarochita b Rott Wailer
3) Black Baby, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego b Arachnofobia, El Buitre, Guerrillero Camboyano
4) La Practicante, Matrix, Paramedico, Químico b Apolo, Conquistador, Éxtasis, Ferrari
5) Crazy Boy, Ferrari Jr., Joe Lider b Ángel Mortal, El Hijo Del Buitre, Mr. Cóndor
6) El Alebrije, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. b Charly Manson, Chessman, Muerte Cibernetica

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 10/07/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Soyaniquilpan, Estado de México
1) Big Mama & Nativa vs Diosa Maya & La Rebelde
2) Máscara Divina, Súper Máscara, X-Men vs Heavy, Iluminado, Transmetal
3) Buena Niña, Pulga, Ricochet vs Cat Killer, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II
4) Shika, Sombra Vengadora, Súper Brazo vs Johnny Villalobos, Pirata Morgan Jr., Rambo Jr.
5) Dragón Oriental, La Parkita, Martha Villalobos vs Lady Warrior, Mini Arkángel, Mini Electro Shock

AAA (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Panterita Del Ring II & Rey Imagen b Euforia (indy) & Mercurio
2) Ben Hur, Black Diamond, Medico b Karis, Mocho Cota, Orus
3) Ángel Del Amor, el Ángel, Mummy b Guerrero Negro Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Rey Infernal
4) Sangre Chicana b Cirujano
5) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
6) Intocable & La Parka Jr. b Alan Stone & Charly Manson

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 10/08/2006 Plaza Portatil, Centro Historico, Puebla, Puebla
1) Payaso De Soley I, Payaso De Soley II, Payaso De Soley III vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Súper Loco
2) Buena Niña, La Pulga, Ricochet vs Cindy Golpes, Demonio De La Pulga, Kid Koala
3) Dragóncito, Máscarita Divina, Mini Histeria vs Mini Arkángel, Mini Electro Shock, Mini Head Hunter
4) Súper Brazo, Torero, X-Men vs Johnny Villalobos, Pirata Morgan Jr., Rambo Jr.
5) Martha Villalobos, Mini Oriental, Súper Máscara vs Lady Warrior, Mini Cibernetico, Pentagon Black

AAA (MON) 10/09/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Mamba, Danger (AAA), Ministro vs Insólito, Maravilla Lopez, Sobredosis
2) Babe Rap, Billy Boy, Sky vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) Mocho Cota, Mr. Niebla, Sangre Chicana vs Antifaz del Norte, Sergio Romo Jr., Tito Santana II
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone, Chessman, Escorpio Negro

AAA, Gonzalez (WED) 10/11/2006 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II vs Lusbel II, Negro Rivera, Valente Castillo
2) Escorpio Negro vs Chico Del Barrio [NORTH WELTER]
3) Chessman, Escoria, Espíritu vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator

AAA TV (THU) 10/12/2006 Plaza de Toros, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Gran Apache, Mr. Cóndor b Barba Roja, Brazo de Plata Jr., Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. * Los Piratas vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Gran Apache, Mr. Cóndor (posted by luchablogvault)
2) La Diabólica, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany b Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita, Fabi Apache * Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita, Fabi Apache vs La Diabólica, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Charly Manson, Histeria b El Elegido, Gronda II, Laredo Kid, Zorro *
5) Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Intocable, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky [cage] *

AAA, LLU (FRI) 10/13/2006 Plaza de Toros la Monumental, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Ángel Dorado II, Príncipe Mercurio, Rey Payaso II b Chamaco Lopez, Maniak II, Obituary
2) Maniac II & Máximo Loco b Arhgo & Superman Ricochet
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Charly Manson
4) Billy Boy & Vicky Carnaza b Gran Apache & Tiffany
5) Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II
6) El Elegido, Octagón, Súper Porky b Charly Manson, Muerte Cibernetica, Pirata Morgan

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 10/14/2006 Domo Centro Comercial, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Payaso De Soley I, Payaso De Soley II, Payaso De Soley III b American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Disturbio
2) Pulga & Ricochet b Callejero & Rudo
3) Jesse, JJ, Máscara De Oro Y Plata b Heavy, Iluminado, Transmetal
4) Buena Niña, La Parkita, May Flowers b Johnny Villalobos, Mini Cibernetico, Miss Janeth
5) Axxel & Billy Boy DQ Fuerza Guerrera & Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA TV (SAT) 10/14/2006 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Oriental, Pimpinela Escarlata b Gran Apache, Mini Charly Manson, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany * * Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Oriental, Pimpinela vs Apache, Mini Charly, Polvo, Tiffany (posted by luchablogvault)
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz * * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Brazo de Plata & Brazo de Plata Jr. b Alan Stone & Scorpió Jr. [bull terrier] * * Brazo de Plata & Brazo de Plata Jr. vs Alan Stone & Scorpio Jr. in a bull terrier match (posted by luchablogvault) Lucha de Bull Terrier Match  Brazo de Plata & Brazo de Plata Jr. Vs Scorpio Jr. & Alan Stone (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Charly Manson, Histeria b el Ángel, El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Máscara Divina * * Ángel, El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Mascara Divina vs Abismo Negro, Antifaz, Charly Manson, Histeria (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Zorro b Elix Skipper, Konnan, Muerte Cibernetica * * Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Elix Skipper, Konnan, Muerte Cibernetica (posted by luchablogvault) Gronda, La Parka & El Zorro Vs Elix Skipper, Konnan & Muerte Cibernetica (El Mesías) (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

AAA (SAT) 10/14/2006 Salón Sonia, San Juan Ixtayopan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Fabi Apache & Ultraman vs La Hechicera & Nygma
2) El Alebrije & Octagón vs Monsther & Pirata Morgan

AAA indy (SUN) 10/15/2006 Gimnasio Rodríguez, San Lorenzo Tezonco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Águila Del Sur & Rayo Verde vs Invasor & Lobo Alfa and Gallo de Oro & Gallo De Plata and Chicano Negro & King Boy and Soldado Universal II & Soldado Universo III and Sagitario I
2) ?, La Parka Jr., Octagoncito vs Black Boy, Bracito de Platino, Piratita Morgan

AAA, Juniors (SUN) 10/15/2006 Pista el Ejidal, Tuzantla, Michoacán
1) Súper Bengala & Tigre Lee vs Máscara Negra & Monje Loco
2) Ave Fénix & Destello vs Black Stone & Chavo Xtreme
3) Josseline & Lady Rabbit vs La Chola & Miss Janeth
4) El Brazo, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Caló vs Espíritu, Gran Apache, Joe Lider

AAA (SUN) 10/15/2006 Plaza de Toros Oriente, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato
1) Cometa De Fuego & Dark Boy b Anuvis & El Pony
2) Atómico, Dance Boy, Red Star DQ Dragón de Oriente I, Dragón de Oriente II, Money Pack
3) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II
5) Gronda II & La Parka Jr. b Chessman & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (MON) 10/16/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Mamba, Danger, Ministro vs Insólito, Maravilla Lopez, Sobredosis
2) Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata vs ?, Mini Abismo Negro, Tiffany
3) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana vs Bestia Salvaje, Escorpión Negro Jr., Tito Santana II
4) Brazo de Plata, Hombre Sin Miedo, Mr. Niebla vs Alan Stone, Hator, Zumbido

AAA TV (MON) 10/16/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Dralion, Hombre Sin Miedo, Súper Fly * *
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis b Barba Roja, Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. * MEXICAN POWERS VS LOS PIRATAS LUCHA SANGRIENTA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Charly Manson, Histeria b El Alebrije, El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Máscara Divina * *
4) Chessman b Muerte Cibernetica * *
5) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Konnan, Ron Killings *

AAA (TUE) 10/17/2006 Arena Tlalnepantla, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Fabi Apache, May Flowers, The Master vs Gran Apache, Miss Janeth, Polvo de Estrellas
2) El Hijo de Aníbal & Máscara Divina vs Ángel de la Noche & Espanto Jr.

AAA, Coliseo (TUE) 10/17/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Ángel Mortal & Mr. Cóndor vs Estrella 2000 & Solmuerte
2) Laredo Kid & Súper Fly vs El Resplandor & Monje Loco
3) El Brazo & La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro & Monsther

Event Notes: city may be wrong

AAA (TUE) 10/17/2006 Casino Los Fresnos, Tepic, Nayarit
1) ? & Mercury 2000 vs Silver Killer & Terremoto King
2) Chavo Santana & La Sombra (Monterrey) vs Loco González & Niño Suicida [? TAG]
3) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs ? & Histeria
4) Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, Zorro vs Alan Stone, Konnan, Pirata Morgan

AAA (TUE) 10/17/2006 Gimnasio Niños Heroes, Tepic, Nayarit
1) ? & Gran Apache vs ? & Billy Boy
2) Máscara Divina & Zorro vs Charly Manson & Espíritu
3) El Elegido, Gronda II, Súper Porky vs Alan Stone, Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (WED) 10/18/2006 Palenque de Gallo de la Expoferia, Martínez de la Torre, Veracruz
1) el Ángel, Máscara Divina, Zorro vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA TV (FRI) 10/20/2006 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson b Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito * *
2) El Alebrije, el Ángel, Máscara Divina DQ Barba Roja, Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. * *
3) Cuervo & Ozz b Alan & Decnnis [AAA TAG, torneo, 1st] * *
4) Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan b Juventud Guerrera & Psicosis II [AAA TAG, torneo, 1st] *
5) Brazo de Plata Jr., El Elegido, Intocable, Oriental b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido * *
6) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro b Konnan, Lance Hoyt, Muerte Cibernetica * *

AAA (SUN) 10/22/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Chico de Barrio b La Mancha
2) Burrito & Mini Burro b Burrico & Mini Hator
3) Dulce Poly b Mistica
4) Black Dragón, Humberto Garza Jr., La Kalaka b Pancho Tequila, Toro Blanco, Vudu
5) Cuervo, Kaoma Jr., Ozz b May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
6) Konnan Big & Latin Lover b Chessman & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA TV (SUN) 10/22/2006 Plaza de Toros Pepeillo Martinez, Salamanca, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rossy Moreno & Tiffany DQ Estrellita & Fabi Apache * *
2) Barba Roja, Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis * *
3) Máscara Divina & Oriental b Chris Stone & Hator [AAA TAG, torneo, 1st] * *
4) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Escoria & Espíritu [AAA TAG, torneo, 1st] *
5) el Ángel, El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Zorro DQ Antifaz del Norte, Charly Manson, Histeria, Pirata Morgan * *
6) Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Intocable, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky * *

AAA (SUN) 10/22/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Aragon & Imperio Dorado b Estrella De Fuego & Misterio Maya
2) Amenaza Roja, Angelito Vengador, Anubis DCO Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobo Salvaje [super libre]
3) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 DQ Jerrito Estrada & Mini Psicosis
5) El Brazo, Gronda II, Octagón b Chessman, Muerte Cibernetica, Psicosis II

AAA (MON) 10/23/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polov De Estrellas vs Black Mamba, Rió Bravo, Sergio Romo Jr.
2) Corazón de Barrio, El Brazo, Mocho Cota vs Cuervo, Ozz, Tito Santana II
3) Hombre Sin Miedo, La Parka, Mr. Niebla vs Abismo Negro, Bestia Salvaje, Escoprio Negro

AAA (THU) 10/26/2006 Universidad de Pachuca, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Octagoncito & Tzuki vs Espectrito I & Mini Electro Shock
2) Marabunta & Príncipe Mágico vs Black Hunter I & Black Hunter II
3) Mohicano vs Gran Apache [hair]
4) Villano IV & Villano V vs el Signo & Negro Navarro [WWA TAG]
5) ?, El Alebrije, Octagón vs ?, Monsther, Muerte Cibernetica

AAA Villalobos (FRI) 10/27/2006 Campo Deportivo, Jilotepec, Estado de México
1) Payaso De Solei I, Payaso De Solei II, Payaso De Solei III vs Camaleón, Custodio Infernal, El Mago
2) Buena Niña & Pulga vs Cindy Golpes & Disturbio
3) Máscara Divina & Súper Máscara vs Iluminador & Transmetal
4) La Parkita & Martha Villalobos vs Lady Warrior & Mini Histeria
5) Rey Vampiro & Vangelis vs Johnny Villalobos & Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA (FRI) 10/27/2006 Plaza de Toros Zocalo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Mini Súper Muñeco vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Cibernetico
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis II vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) El Elegido & Gronda II vs Cibernético & Espíritu

Event Notes: location may be wrong

AAA (FRI) 10/27/2006 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Bestia Metálica vs ? [hair]
2) Oriental, Rey Del Espacio, Súper Caló vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) Dizzy, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Fuerza Guerrera

AAA, Juniors (SAT) 10/28/2006 Salón Zitácuaro, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Chiva Rayada I & Pegasso vs Brandon & Policeman
2) Panterita & Suicida vs Dr. Cerebro & Renzo El Gitano
3) El Ángel & Laredo Kid vs Histeria & Kaoma Jr.
4) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental © vs Billy Boy & Fabi Apache [AAA MIXED TAG]
5) Máscara Divina, Máscarita Divina, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Mini Charly Manson

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 10/28/2006 Unidad Fovisste, Casablanca, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ángel De Metal & Destello vs Callejero & Camaleón
2) Payaso De Solei I, Payaso De Solei II, Payaso De Solei III vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Disturbio
3) Big Mama, Máscarita De Oro Y Plata, Ricochet vs Cindy Golpes, El Mago, Kid Koala
4) Máscara De Oro Y Plata, Máscara Divina, Súper Máscara vs Iluminado, Johnny Villalobos, Transmetal
5) La Parkita, Linda Star, Martha Villalobos vs Cat Killer, Lady Warrior, Súper Loco

AAA (SUN) 10/29/2006 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) La Parkita & Súper Muñequito ?? Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Máquina 45 Jr., Súper Ángel, Takeda b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis and Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) El Elegido, Gronda, La Parka Jr. b Chessman, Cibernético, Espíritu

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 10/29/2006 Santiago Acutzilapan, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs Cat Killer & Lady Warrior

AAA (MON) 10/30/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estigma, Insólito, Maravilla Lopez vs Danger (AAA), Ministro, Nexus
2) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Nacho Libre, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Difunto, Rió Bravo, Sexy Francis, Tito Santana II
3) Hombre Sin Miedo b Escorpión Negro Jr. © [AAA NORTH MIDDLE]
4) El Dandy, Sangre Chicana, Villano III vs Antifaz del Norte, Bestia Salvaje, Hator

AAA (TUE) 10/31/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero Del Camino b Rey Patriota
2) Black Star & Dr. Killer b Buffalo & Rockero Boy
3) Dakota & Turok b Chamaco Ortiz & Panteria Del Ring II
4) El Dandy & El Yuma b Corazón de Barrio & Villano III
5) Pimpinela Escarlata b Hator [street]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:23

Return to Index