CMLL: 2006-10

<-- 2006-09 --- 2006-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Valiente b Súper Comando & Zayco
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Mr. México b Oro II, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico * Oro II, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Arkangel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Mr. México (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Pantera, Virus *
4) Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto b Lizmark Sr., Máximo, Volador Jr. * Lizmark Sr., Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Universo 2000 * UNIVERSO 2000 ,BLACK WARRIOR SIN MASCARA POR PRIMERA VEZ SE PRESENTA VS MISTICO,BLUE PANTHER 2006 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco b Fraile de la Muerte
2) Carlo Roggi & Golden b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo
3) Conflictus & Súper Máquina b Gallo & Tony Rivera *
4) Metro & Stuka Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth & Toxico (GDL) *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rayman b Olímpico, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy *
6) Rey Bucanero © b Último Guerrero [CMLL LH] *

CMLL (MON) 10/02/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center, Forajido, Iron b Fuerza Tiger, Mr. Ráfaga, Murciélago
2) Asturiano, Blue Center, Legionario b Ares, Bobby Jack, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Black Tiger (Puebla), Máscara Púrpura, Texano Jr. b Fuerza Chicana, Maniacop, Skándalo
4) Felino, La Máscara, Sagrado b Alex Koslov, Misterioso II, Terrible
5) Místico & Negro Casas DQ Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/03/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Súper Tauro vs Blue Prince I
2) Arenita, El Exótico, Tony Boy vs Furia Extreme, Halcón Dorado, Loco Max
3) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico vs Kraken & Nitro
4) Shocker & Volador Jr. vs Halloween & Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 10/03/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Flash & Súper Nova b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Danger, Trueno, Valiente DQ Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Zayco
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Texano Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Shigeo Okumura
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Lizmark Sr., Sagrado, Satánico
5) Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Sagrado DQ Atlantis, Misterioso II, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Flama b Neón
2) Metal Blanco b Rey Trueno
3) Évola b Infierno
4) Conflictus b Gallo
5) el Hijo del Pierroth, Máscara Mágica, Pierroth b El Lider, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera
6) Olímpico & Tarzan Boy b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Metro

CMLL , DIPP (THU) 10/05/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago & Flashman vs Black Rock & Fuego
2) Dorado Jr. & Espacial vs Oso Negro Jr. & Semental
3) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Hijo del Soberano vs Súper Leopardo, Súper Star, Tony Rodríguez
4) Averno & Mephisto vs Felino & LA Park

CMLL (FRI) 10/06/2006 Arena México
1) Leono & Stuka Jr. b Hooligan & Loco Max
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit DQ Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Lady Apache
3) Alex Koslov, Hirooki Goto, Kenzo Suzuki b Felino, Rey Bucanero, Texano Jr.
4) Hijo del Lizmark, La Máscara, Negro Casas b Damián 666, Halloween, Shocker
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Volador Jr. DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero * Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Volador Jr. vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Hooligan, Mr. México, Ramstein b Fabián el Gitano, Starman, Texano Jr. *
3) Brazo de Oro, Felino, Virus b Dr. X, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Sangre Azteca *
4) Máscara Púrpura b Hooligan
5) La Máscara, Lizmark Sr., Máximo b Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto * La Máscara, Lizmark Sr., Máximo vs Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Shocker, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Rey Trueno b Milenio
2) Exterminador & Metal Blanco b Fraile de la Muerte & Mr. Trueno
3) Carlo Roggi & Évola b Güero Loco & Infierno *
4) Conflictus & Súper Máquina b Gallo & León Blanco *
5) Kenzo Suzuki & Tarzan Boy b Metro & Satánico [torneo, quarterfinal, corona] *
6) Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth [torneo, quarterfinal, corona] *
7) Kenzo Suzuki & Tarzan Boy b Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr. [torneo, semifinal, corona] *

CMLL (SUN) 10/08/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Stuka Jr., Tigre Metálico, Tigre Universitario vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Potro Jr.
2) Damián 666 & Halloween vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

CMLL (MON) 10/09/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Kirvan & Zigma b La Mafia & Murciélago
2) Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Fabián el Gitano b Fuerza Chicana, Maniacop, Skándalo
3) Dark Angel, India Sioux, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Rosa Negra
4) Averno, Mephisto, Misterioso II b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura
5) Alex Koslov, Atlantis, Black Warrior b Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/10/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Blue Prince II & Hidroman vs Áspid & Tigerman
2) Stuka Jr. & Tony Boy vs Blade & Skándalo
3) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Máximo & Nitro
4) Atlantis & Black Warrior vs La Máscara & Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/10/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Flash & Súper Nova
2) Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Zayco b Starman, Trueno, Valiente
3) Leono, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max
4) Alex Koslov, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Blue Panther, Felino, Máscara Púrpura
5) Averno, Mephisto, Shocker DQ Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 10/10/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón b Virgo
2) Estrella de Jalisco CO Impostor
3) Nube Roja b Valentin Mayo
4) Mr. Trueno b Idolo
5) Conflictus b Oro II
6) el Hijo del Pierroth, Kenzo Suzuki, Pierroth b Metro, Rayman, Satánico
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Olímpico & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (THU) 10/12/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) ? & Pulsar b ? & Luis Cirio
2) Áspid & Turbo L Antaris, Black Thunder, Circulo Negro, Flash, Skándalo, Spiderman, Syka, Vampiro Metálico [cibernetico, losers advance]
3) Turbo b Áspid [mask]
4) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Volador Jr. b Kenzo Suzuki, Shocker, Terrible

CMLL (THU) 10/12/2006 Lienzo Charro Ignacio León Ornelas, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Villano IV & Villano V vs el Signo & Negro Navarro
2) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máximo vs Eclipse, Pierroth Jr., Sangre Azteca
3) Místico, Rey Bucanero, Súper Parka vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Universo 2000

CMLL (FRI) 10/13/2006 Arena México
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Púrpura, Texano Jr., Virus
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Felino, La Máscara, Máximo * Felino, La Máscara, Máximo vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dos Caras Jr., Groon XXX, Rey Bucanero DQ Kenzo Suzuki, Shocker, Universo 2000
5) Hiroka b Lady Apache [hair] *
6) Black Warrior, Olímpico, Último Guerrero DQ Heavy Metal, Místico, Volador Jr. *

CMLL, VIP (SAT) 10/14/2006 Plaza de Toros La Taurina, Huamantla, Tlaxcala
1) Rey Pegaso & Tzuki vs Barón Negro & Mini Águila
2) Marcela & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & La Nazi
3) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Sicodélico Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth Jr., Skándalo
4) Metro, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Terrible, Universo 2000, Villano IV
5) ?, Felino, Hijo del Lizmark vs Alex Koslov, Olímpico, Pierroth
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Black Warrior, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 10/14/2006 Tuxtepec, Oaxaca
1) Pequeño Olímpico © vs Pequeño Damian 666 [CMLL MINI]
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit

CMLL (SUN) 10/15/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Fantasy & Shockercito
2) Apocalipsis, Dr. X, Hooligan b Leono, Tigre Blanco, Valiente * Leono/Tigre Blanco/Valiente vs Apocalipsis/Dr. X/Hooligan - CMLL 10/15/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra * Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Sagrado b Metro, Máximo, Virus, Máscara Púrpura, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Emilio Charles Jr., Alex Koslov, Hirooki Goto, Sangre Azteca [cibernetico] *
5) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Místico DQ Black Warrior, Olímpico, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 10/15/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio vs Neón
2) Estrella de Jalisco & Metal Blanco vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
3) Gallo & Tony Rivera vs Conflictus & Súper Máquina *
4) Rayman & Satánico vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Tarzan Boy *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible b Dos Caras Jr. & Texano Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal, corona]
6) Lizmark Sr. & Rey Bucanero b Averno & Mephisto [torneo, quarterfinal, corona] *
7) Lizmark Sr. & Rey Bucanero b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible [torneo, semifinal, corona] *

CMLL indy (SUN) 10/15/2006 Calle Rosario, Merced Centro, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mr. Bull & Sucesor vs Antarix & Mini Guerrero
2) Bobby Galindo, Cachorro Blanco II, Rayo De Oro vs Black Bird, Jibaro, Zayma
3) Cachoro Blanco, Tigre Tatuado, Yakuza vs Galtar, Maloso, Medico Brujo
4) Karina Duval & Marcela vs La Nazi & La Seductora
5) Bracito de Oro, Orito, Shockercito vs Mini Cadáver, Mini Jaque Mate, Pierrothito
6) Mr. Niebla, Villano III, Villano IV vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Boricua, Spider Black

CMLL (SUN) 10/15/2006 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Estrella Imperial & Minotauro Jr. vs Mongol Jr. & Paracaidista
2) Mr. Galáctico & Zorro Tapado vs Mancha Negra & Payaso X-Lum
3) Fetiche I & Fetiche II vs Digital & Flama Negra
4) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Amapola & La Nazi
5) Halloween & Mr. Águila vs La Máscara & Máscara Púrpura

CMLL (SUN) 10/15/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna, Coraje, Osiris, Wizard vs Alarido Nocturno, Cazador, Niebla Negra II, Terrorista
2) El Hijo del Diablo, Justiciero Jr., Rey de Corazones vs Black Jaguar, Shu el Guerrero, Storm
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
4) ?, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Black Terry, Black Warrior, Magnífico
5) Justiciero vs Jaque Mate [hair]

CMLL (MON) 10/16/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center, Kirvan, SWAT b Fuerza Chicana, Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Bobby Jack, Espíritu Maligno, Toro Bill Jr. b Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Legionario
3) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Virus
4) Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico b Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr.
5) La Máscara © b Misterioso II [MEX WELTER]

CMLL (TUE) 10/17/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Súper Tauro vs Áspid & Yelmo 2000
2) Hannibla & Loco Max vs Arenita & Astro Boy
3) El Exótico & Máximo vs Dr. X & Enfermero Jr.
4) Heavy Metal & Rey Bucanero vs ? & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/17/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora, Soberano Jr., Vaquero b Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Molotov
2) Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Trueno b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Zayco
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Hooligan b Metro, Oro II, Stuka Jr.
4) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr. CO Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico
5) Dos Caras Jr. b Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 10/17/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Impostor b Virgo
2) Évola b Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Nube Roja
4) Egipcio b Infierno
5) Gallo b Conflictus
6) Texano Jr. & Tony Rivera b Máscara Mágica & Toxico (GDL)
7) Black Warrior, Tarzan Boy, Terrible b Felino, Lizmark Sr., Satánico

CMLL (TUE) 10/17/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Furia Dorada Jr. b Estrella Dorada
2) Fuego Latino & Zain b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Ursus b Dr. X & Nitro
4) Alex Koslov & Misterioso II b Sagrado & Virus
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Máscara Púrpura, Silver King DQ Averno, Blue Demon Jr., Mephisto

CMLL (WED) 10/18/2006 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Brillante (Xalapa) & Jaguar b Crazy Man & Rey Tiburón
2) Águila De Plata & Samuray b Lobo Solitario & Perro Mocho Jr.
3) Impacto, Máscara Púrpura, Súper Brazo DQ Escandalo, Eslabón Perdido, Pierroth II
4) Villano IV & Villano V b el Signo & Negro Navarro [UWA TAG]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark DQ Pierroth, Shocker, Terrible

CMLL (WED) 10/18/2006 El Calvario Mexicaltzingo, Mexicaltzingo, Estado de México
1) Fantasy & Shockercito vs Pequeño Halloween & Pequeño Violencia
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Medussa
3) Astro Boy, Starman, Volador Jr. vs Artillero, Misterioso II, Súper Comando
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Místico vs Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 10/19/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon, RB]
1) Oso Negro & Venum vs Dorado Jr. & Espacial
2) Pequeño Star & Tackle vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) Brillante Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez
4) Mephisto © b Heavy Metal [CMLL WELTER]

CMLL (THU) 10/19/2006 Auditorio Municipal, San Juan de Los Lagos, Jalisco
1) Tortuguillo Ninja I & Tortuguillo Ninja II vs Psicópata & Violento
2) Robin Maravilla & Último Gladiador vs Rey Krimen & Sádico
3) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Amapola & La Nazi
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Máscara vs Averno & LA Park

CMLL (FRI) 10/20/2006 Arena México [RobViper (music video)]
1) Danger & Valiente b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Loco Max, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Virus * Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Virus vs Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Loco Max, Sangre Azteca (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Felino, Sagrado, Satánico DQ Alex Koslov, Hirooki Goto, Shigeo Okumura
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero DQ Kenzo Suzuki, Marco Corleone, Universo 2000 *
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto * Mistico/Volador Jr./Blue Panther vs Averno/Mephisto/Black Warrior - 10/20/06! (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL, MEDICA (FRI) 10/20/2006 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Flah & Turbo vs Bestia Metálica & Thunder Black
2) Starman & Volador Jr. vs Dr. Karonte & Pierroth II
3) Fantastik & Místico vs Héctor Garza & Terrible

CMLL PYCV (SAT) 10/21/2006 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Black Poison, Mensajero del Diablo, Proverbio vs Exterminador, Lazzerman, Mortal Combat
2) Caballero De Muerte, Jhonny, Rockero Tri vs Cachorro, Cachorro Jr., Chupacabras
3) Krishna, Rebeldo Punk, Volador Jr. vs Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Misterioso II
4) Místico, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

CMLL, CBT (SAT) 10/21/2006 Salón Fiesta, Amozoc de Mota, Puebla
1) Príncipe Galáctico & Relámpago vs Terrorista II & Verdugo
2) Bad Boy, Perverso, Terrorista I vs Black Panther, Rey León, Súper Kiss
3) Cerebro Negro vs Coco Verde
4) Heavy Metal & Máscara Púrpura vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 10/22/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Shockercito & Tzuki b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori *
3) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Sagrado b Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Sangre Azteca * *
4) Alex Koslov, Hirooki Goto, Pierroth DQ Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila * Alex Koslov, Hirooki Goto, Pierroth vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Groon XXX, Shocker b Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone, Universo 2000 [Relevos Increíbles] * *

CMLL (SUN) 10/22/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Impostor & Neón b Milenio & Virgo [Relevos Increíbles]
2) Idolo & Metatrón b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Tony Rivera NC Conflictus
4) La Máscara, Satánico, Texano Jr. b Ángel Blanco Jr., Mr. Power, Olímpico *
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Rey Bucanero b Kenzo Suzuki & Tarzan Boy [semifinal, torneo, corona] *

CMLL PYCV (SUN) 10/22/2006 Salón Medina, Campeche, Campeche
1) Ángel Celestial & Saeta Del Ring vs Latin Kid & Sangre Latino
2) Demonio Rojo, Enterrador 2000, Mecanico Infernal vs Gavilán, Guerrero, Salvaje Rojo
3) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior & Misterioso II

CMLL (SUN) 10/22/2006 Salón Palas Fiestas, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Arkanos Y Magic Tiger vs Granaloco & Mixteco Jr.
2) Dragón Chino, Kato Kung Lee II, Kazuchika Okada vs Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III, Rey Lobo
3) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Medussa & Rosa Negra
4) Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

CMLL (MON) 10/23/2006 Arena Puebla
1) La Mafia & Mr. Ráfaga b Forajido & Súper Star
2) Blue Center, Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo b Espíritu Maligno, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr.
3) Fabián el Gitano, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Alex Koslov, Kenzo Suzuki, Olímpico b Blue Panther, Felino, Silver King
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Volador Jr. DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 10/23/2006 Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Signo Solar & Silver Boy vs Justicia Infernal & The Mania
2) Lady Apache & Sahori vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Electroshock, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Máximo vs El Hijo del Solitario, Ogun, Terrible
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Shocker vs Averno, Blue Demon Jr., Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 10/24/2006 Arena Aficion
1) La Chona vs Áspid
2) Braulio Flores & Kraken vs Flecha & Tony Boy
3) Máscara Púrpura & Metro vs Ohara & Shigeo Okumura
4) Místico, Negro Casas, Último Dragón vs Averno, Black Warrior, Olímpico

CMLL (TUE) 10/24/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Sombra de Plata, Trueno, Valiente b Calígula, Messala, Zayco
3) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, Rosa Negra
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Virus DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 10/24/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Estrella de Jalisco
2) Infierno b Exterminador
3) Conflictus b Carlo Roggi
4) Tony Rivera b Maléfico
5) La Máscara, Satánico, Texano Jr. b Ángel Blanco Jr., Magnum, Tarzan Boy
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark b Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

CMLL (THU) 10/26/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Lobo del Aire & Sagitario vs Alfil & Brackaman
2) El Tackle & Hijo Del Halcón Suriano vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
3) Brillante, Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, La Menaza, Tony Rodriges
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Kenzo Suzuki, LA Park vs Blue Demon Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Marco Corleone

CMLL (THU) 10/26/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) La Máscara & Máximo vs Averno & Mephisto
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 10/27/2006 Arena México []
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Mini Fantasy & Shockercito
2) Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Texano Jr. * Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Texano Jr. vs Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara b Damián 666, Halloween, Misterioso II
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Averno, Hirooki Goto, Mephisto *
5) Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Universo 2000 DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Kenzo Suzuki, Marco Corleone [Relevos Increíbles] *

CMLL (SAT) 10/28/2006 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Tortuguillo Ninja II & Tortugullio Ninja vs Tortuga Mutante Morada & Tortuga Mutante Verde
2) Danger & Yankee Star vs Apocalipsis & Hooligan
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
4) Brazo de Plata Jr. & Súper Brazo vs Villano IV & Villano V
5) Místico, Rey Bucanero, Shocker vs Black Warrior, LA Park, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 10/28/2006 Gimnasio Pablo Colin, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Platino vs Comando Mega
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Black Jaguar & Black Stone
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida vs Camorra, Fantasma de la Ópera, Símbolo (Monterrey)
4) Felino, Pantera, Sagrado vs Misterioso II, Nitro, Veneno
5) Místico, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. vs Alex Koslov, Olímpico, Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 10/29/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max *
3) Alex Koslov, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Misterioso II b Máscara Púrpura, Negro Casas, Trueno *
4) Heavy Metal, Místico, Volador Jr. b Black Warrior, Marco Corleone, Olímpico * Heavy Metal, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior, Marco Corleone, Olímpico (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Máximo b Emilio Charles Jr. [hair] * EMILIO CHARLES JR VS MAXIMO CABELLERA VS CABELLERA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:20

Return to Index