indy: 2006-10

<-- 2006-09 --- 2006-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Aficion
1) King Black vs Diávolo
2) Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II vs Súper Tauro & Tigreman
3) Lord Fighter & Rey Mariscal vs Despiadado & Furia Extreme
4) Blue Prince III, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Hannibal, Jaque Mate Jr., La Chona

ACOSTA (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Ángel Del Futuro, Laredo Kid, Rey Cometa vs Ángel Mortal, El Cholo (Laguna), Gallego
2) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Ozz & Rocky Marvin
3) El Elegido & Juventud Guerrera vs Electroshock & Pimpinela Escarlata

indy (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Asterisco b Zeus
2) Buffalo & Chamaco Ortiz b Black Star & Luminoso
3) Dakota & Turok b Rey Patriota & Súper Boy
4) Asterisco & Enrique Vera b Halcón de Oro & Nacho Zapata
5) Canek Jr., Imagen I, Yuma b Estrella Dorada, Shocker, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mitsunori vs Androide, Ricochet, Black Xtreme, ?, ??, ???, ???? [mask, hair]
2) Chuy Escobedo Jr. vs Macabro [seconds hair]

indy (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-10-01]
1) Guerrero & Puertorriqueño vs Índio Chirikawa Jr. & X-Men
2) Oso Negro & Vaquero Salazar vs Espacial & Insólito
3) El Ranchero, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Caballero Halcón, Leopardo Negro, Súper Star

indy (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-10-01]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Araña Negra, El Mago I, Imperio Negro vs Black Rock, Nébula, Sexy Jolett
4) Cavernario Galindo, La Máscara, Necropsia vs Áspid, El Tackle, Indomable

indy (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche
1) Espíritu Maya vs Captian America
2) Ángel Celestial vs Sangre Latina
3) Gavilán & Saeta Del Ring vs Cobraman & Imperio Dorado
4) Demonio Rojo, Mecanico Infernal, Pinkusky Jr. vs Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobo Salvaje

indy (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Dr. Gama & Roger vs Guererito De La Sombra & Rayo Del Misterio
2) Artillero & Bam Bam vs Black King & Tormento Negro
3) Inexes & Mixteco Jr. vs Arkanos & Mike Tiger [super libre]
4) HIjo De Araña De Oro & Súper Celeste vs Chaman & Kid Star
5) Araña De Oro Jr., Chac-Mol, Excalibur vs Ángel Negro, Barba Negra, Rey Lobo

indy (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Criminal & Norteño vs Coco Rayado & Zulu
2) Ángel Dorado Jr., Diana La Cazadora, Hunter vs Halcón Militar, Poly Star, Venum
3) Orientale I & Orientale II vs Gato Volador & Silver Star
4) Mongo Chino Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Texano Jr. vs Aoolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr.
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Shocker vs Ramsés, Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 10/01/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera, Ave Nocturna, Wizard vs Cazador, Hermano Niebla I, Terrorista
2) Coraje, Osiris, Storm vs Alarido Nocturno, Rudy Garduño, Tiger Kid
3) Yakuza vs XPanther [ANL]
4) Celta King, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Black Terry, Magnífico, Shu el Guerrero
5) Felino & Justiciero vs Atlantis & Jaque Mate

indy (SUN) 10/01/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-10-01]
1) Black Boy & Fantástico III vs Fugitivo & Zaga
2) Blue Rocket, Bumerang, Junior Halcón vs Araña del Futuro, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.
3) Lee Roy Jr. vs Rey Halcón, Vigilante

PYCV (SUN) 10/01/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Mutante & Panther Boy Jr. b Black Poison & Súper Boy
2) Corsario Jr. & Mensajero del Diablo b Corazón Roquero & Vaqureo De Oro
3) Exterminador, Lazzerman, Mortal Kombat b Chupacabra, Dr. Siniestro, Rebelde Punk [quarterfinal, PYCV TRIOS, #1 Contenders]
4) Máscara Púrpura, Silver King, Suicida b Blade, Máscara Año 2000, Terrible
5) Satánico b Veneno [super libre]
6) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora b La Nazi & Princesa Sugheit [hair]

indy (TUE) 10/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Pajaro Loco I & Pajaro Loco II vs Chico de Barrio & Rafles
2) Burrito, Corazón Adicto, Hollywood vs Ángel Negro, Burrico, Toro Blanco
3) Chacos, Chamaco Maravilla Jr., King Space vs Ejecutor, Granadero, Red Flamer
4) Vudu © vs Black Sabath [FILL SH]
5) Dulce Poly & Humberto Garza Jr. vs ? & Pancho Tequila
6) Konnan Big vs Vagabundo [seconds hair]

LLF (FRI) 10/06/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Bruja DQ La Bandida
3) Patty Rey b La Chacala, Tigresa Del Norte
4) Princesa Yara DRAW Justicera
5) Poly Star b Flor de Loto [LLF NAT, torneo]

AULL (FRI) 10/06/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Karina Duval & Luna Mágica ?? Lady Maldad & Rosa Negra
2) La Mistica & Sahori DQ La Nazi & Medussa
3) Tsunami © b India Sioux [LLF Juvenil]
4) Amapola b Marcela [IWRG IC WOMEN]
5) American Angel & Lady Apache b Hiroka & Simply Luscious

LUM (FRI) 10/06/2006 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chico de Barrio & Scravos vs Eclipse (Monterrey) & Iron Extreme
2) Karonte & Mongolo Chino Sr. vs ? & Enrique Vera
3) Potro Jr. vs Silver Star [super libre]

indy (FRI) 10/06/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Arlequín vs El Duende
2) Eclipse & Thunder Boy vs Tucan & Voltio
3) Bengalí, El Ninja, Ricochet vs Animaniac, Pancho Cachon, Shamu
4) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy vs Éxtassis, Extreme Tiger, Star Boy
5) Axxel, LA Park, Máscara Sagrada vs El Hijo del Diablo, Espanto Jr., Héctor Garza

indy (SAT) 10/07/2006 Arena Buenavista, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Descuartizador vs Aventurero
2) Crazy Warrior & Ratón Motorizado vs Muerte Subita II & Sultan Del Norte
3) Fly Boy, Mini Laredo Kid, Rayito De Luz vs Mandragora, Mini Muerte Subita, Muerte Subita I
4) Mocho Cota, Oscuridad, Street Boy I vs Bad Boy, Black Mamba, Nexxus

indy (SAT) 10/07/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Mr. Crimen vs Asesino Negro
2) Aventurero vs Potro Salvaje
3) Burrito & Shrek vs Hollywood & Mágico Thor
4) Tortuga Ninja III, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II vs Alondra, Gardenia Azteca, Sexy Star
5) Gato Volador & Súper Galáctico vs Red Flamer & Rene Guajardo Jr.

indy (SAT) 10/07/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Imperio Romano I b ?
2) Payaso Loco I & Puma Negro b Ave Azul I & Former Lover
3) Chamaco Maravilla & Chamacop Maravilla Jr. b Súper Apostole II & Súper Apostole III
4) Panthro b Karonte [INDY NORTH MIDDLE]

indy (SAT) 10/07/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Vampiro vs Avispón
2) Ángel de Oro & Súper Spirit vs Guerrero Inca & Ruco Del Ring
3) Batichica, Dulce Paola, Trébol Jr. vs Boby Saucedo, Gatubela, Sexy Libra
4) ?, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Cóndor de Oro, Piloto Negro Jr., Silver Line

indy (SAT) 10/07/2006 Gimnasio Heroes, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Alacran Dorado & Escorpio Dorado vs Chaman I & Chaman II
2) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Mr. Aguilita & Pierrothito
3) Filoso II, Marco Rivera, Tony Rivera vs Camorra, Kato Kung Lee II, Rey Lobo
4) Astro Boy, Blue Panther, Ogun vs Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro

indy (SAT) 10/07/2006 Unidad Deportiva San Agustin Millan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Máscara Negra & Mexiquense vs Damian el Inmortal & Guerrero Águila
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha vs Estruendo, Skar, Sombra de Plata
4) Alex Koslov, Shigeo Okumura, Veneno vs Máximo, Texano Jr., Volador Jr.
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Heavy Metal vs Mr. Águila & Shocker

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Yelmo 2000 vs Millenium
2) Académico & Tigreman vs Concord & La Krysys
3) Blue Prince II & Blue Prince III vs Furia Extreme & Súper Tauro
4) Despiadado, Lord Fighter, Rey Mariscal vs Hannibal, Mensajero de la Muerte, Titan

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Cop Killer vs Fantasma Del Ring
3) Índio Chirikawa Jr. & X Men vs Guerrero Místico & Puertorriqueño
4) As Rey, Caballero Halcón, Chamuco Treviño vs ?, Apóstol Jr., Índio Chirikawa II
As Rey listed on both sides.
5) Sexy Libra & Sexy Piscis vs Súper Leopardo & Súper Star

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago II vs Lancelot
2) Furi Dragón & Star Jr. vs Águila Salvaje & Estrella Fugaz
3) Áspid & El Mago I vs Araña Negra & Black Rock
4) Imperio Negro I, Indomable, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., El Tackle, Ramsés

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Estrella Dorada b Luminoso
2) Jaguar b Galaxy
3) Prince Valiente Jr. & Zain b Drabek I & Drabek II [torneo, semifinal]
4) Hermano Lince I & Hermano Lince II b Cometa Negro & Fuego Latino [torneo, semifinal]
5) Prince Valiente Jr. & Zain b Hermano Lince I & Hermano Lince II [torneo, final]
6) Neurosis, Soberano, Star Troon b Apolo Valaguez, Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Dr. Karonte Jr.

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Guerrerito De La Sombra & Rayo Del Misterio vs Dr. Gama & Royer
2) Diabolik Jr. & Gallo De Plata vs Drama 2000 & Exterminador
3) Black Hunter I & Black Hunter II vs Boas & Darth Devil
4) Barba Negra & Chaman vs Piel Roja & Súper Celeste
5) Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano III vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Barrabas, Criminal, Zulu vs Coco Rayado, Hunter Jr., Norteño
2) Diana La Cazadora & La Justiciera vs La Bruja & Poly Star
3) Mongol Chino Jr., Orinetale I, Orintale II vs Blue Ángel, Nacho Libre, Tucan De Tijuana
4) Diluvio Negro I, Gato Volador, Silver Star vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr.
5) LA Park & Volador Jr. vs Sergio Romo Jr. & Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Centro de Espectaculos La Estampida, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Freeser vs Canibal
2) Flash & Turbo vs El Cholo (Laguna) & Thunder Black
3) Mini Sire, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween vs Mini Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito
4) Hiroka © vs Marcela [CMLL WOMEN]
5) Místico & Oro II vs Black Warrior & Olímpico

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Ninja Star & Súper Ángel b Mr. Alfa & Punisher
2) Máquina 45, Peluchin, Súper Ángel b Escorpio 2000, Fuego, Nomada Del Ring
3) Cobarde Jr., El Cobarde, Súper Muñeco b Profeta, Villano III, Villano IV
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Mystico b Casandro & Pierrothito
5) Máscara Sagrada, Mil Máscaras, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Canek, El Hijo del Solitario, Hijo del Cien Caras

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Guerrera, Coraje, Osiris vs Capitán American, Demon Boy, Dragón Metálico
2) Cazadora, Macho III, Terrorista vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico III
3) Rey de Corazones, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs El Hijo del Diablo, Nitro, Shu el Guerrero
4) Justiciero vs Jaque Mate

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-10-05]
1) Pequeño Vaquero vs El Herrero
2) Black Boy & Blue Ángel vs Black Bull & Terrorista
3) Circus & Payasito vs Rey Vampiro & Saga
4) Araña del Futuro, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Blue Rocket, Boomerang, Dulce Paola
5) Lee Roy Jr. vs El Vigilante, Rey Halcón [hair, mask, bull terrier]
Halcon putting up his mask against the other hairs

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lobo del Aire & Rey Muerte vs Brackman & Semental
2) 1 vs 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 [seeding battle royal]
no names listed
3) Diamante Negro, Pancho Tequila, Tony Rodríguez vs Brillante Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Stuka I

indy (SUN) 10/08/2006 Iglesia Nuestra Senora, El Rosario, Baja California
1) Rey Xavier & Rolling Stone vs Nigromange II & Nigromante I
2) Tehuano & Zorbak vs Máscara De La Muerte & Rayo Alcalense
3) Caballero Audaz, Dama Del Ring, Mr. Átomo vs Angora, Estrella Dorada, Rudy El Cruel
4) Chiconcuak & Coquito Rojo vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
5) Elegante Negro, Jaque Mate, Rey Flama vs León Dorado, Rey Imperio, Rockandy

indy (MON) 10/09/2006 Recinto Ferial, Atlixco, Puebla
1) Calaquita & Mini Histeria vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
2) ?, La Chona, Solar I vs Carinosos, Negro Navarro, Señora De La Tempestad
3) Dos Caras Sr. & Lady Apache vs Negro Navarro & Señora Muerte
4) Mil Máscaras, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Sr. vs Blue Demon Jr., Cien Caras, El Hijo del Solitario

indy (TUE) 10/10/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Corazón Adicto vs Burrico
2) Ejecutor & Granadero vs Ángel Negro & Burrito
3) King Space vs Black Sabath
4) Chamaco Maravilla Jr. & Errante Solitario vs Hollywood & Rey Flamer
5) Casanova & Vagabundo vs Toro Blanco & Vudu
6) ? & Humberto Garza Jr. vs Dulce Poly & Pancho Tequila

AULL (WED) 10/11/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Arkanos & Yakuza b Okawa & Rey Lobo
2) Tortuguillo Ninja II & Tortuguillo Ninja III b Conde Bartok & Militar
3) Halloween, Psicópata, Tortuga Mutante DQ Nick La Muerte, Último Vampiro, Villano III Villano III/Ultimo Vampiro/Nick La Muerte vs Halloween/Psicopata/Tortuga Mutante I - AULL 10/11/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Astro Boy, Máscara Sagrada, Rocky Santana b Dr. Karonte Jr., Heavy Boy, Misterioso II Astro Boy/Mascara Sagrada/Rocky Santana vs Dr. Karonte Jr./Heavy Boy/Misterioso II - AULL 10/11/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Robin Maravilla, Último Gladiador DQ Olímpico, Sepulturero I, Skándalo Dos Caras Jr./Robin Maravilla/Ultimo Gladiador vs Olimpico/Sepulturero/Skandalo - AULL 10/11/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
6) Místico, Súper Nova, Terry 2000 b Atlantis, Rey Krimen, Sádico Mistico/Super Nova/Terry 2000 vs Atlantis/Rey Krimen/Sadico - AULL 10/11/06 (posted by Rob Viper)

indy (THU) 10/12/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante Jr., Heavy Metal, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Mephisto, Mr. Guerrero
2) Hijo Del Halcón Suriano, Hijo del Soberano, Junior Halcón vs Súper Leopardo, Súper Star, Tony Rodríguez
3) Dorado Jr. & Espacial vs Oso Negro Jr. & Semental
4) Flashman & Imperio Negro vs Fuego & Venum

indy (THU) 10/12/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Zaragoza, Coahuila
1) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & La Nazi
2) Aladino, Batman, Máscara Sagrada vs Bestia Magnifica, Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (THU) 10/12/2006 Gran Fiesta Tlanalapa, Lafragua, Puebla
1) Amagic Tiger & Arkanus vs Inexses & Mixteco Jr.
2) Dark Devil & Máscara Azteca vs Ángel Negro Jr. & Fuerza Chicana
3) Lady Warrior vs Corinthia
4) Kazuchika Okada, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II vs Caricia, Chac-Mol, Rey Candela
5) Felino, Tigre, Tony Rivera vs Ángel Negro, Rey Lobo, Súper Águila

SSW (FRI) 10/13/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Mr. Maldito & Voltio b Babe Sumo & Kimura
2) Cinico & Tucan b Súper Rhino & Thunderboy
3) Eclipse (Tijuana), El Ninja, Hijo de Kendo b Enfermero Jr., Shamu, Silver Star
4) Mortiz, Príncipe Arandú, TJ Boy DQ Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca
5) Blue Panther, Extreme Tiger, LA Park DQ Atlantis, Héctor Garza, Pierroth Jr.

indy (SAT) 10/14/2006 Arena Buenavista, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Descuartizador vs Aventurero
2) Fly Boy & Pegasus vs Profesor Diabólico & Sultan Del Norte
3) Crazy Warrior & Megatron vs Muerte Subita I & Muerte Subita II
4) Mini Laredo Kid, Oscuridad, Street Boy I vs Black Mamba, Mini Rio Bravo, Nexxus

indy (SAT) 10/14/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Potro Salvaje vs Mr. Crimen
2) Abogado del Diablo vs Mariposa Salvaje
3) Esqueleto Bailarin & Yamazaki vs Dr. Muerte & Sexy Star
4) Máscarita Sagrada vs La Parkita [super libre]
5) Guerillero De Iraq & Héctor Garza vs El Pulpo & Nube Blanca

indy (SAT) 10/14/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Marrullero vs Halcón Infernal Jr.
2) Ave Azul I & Former Lover vs Payaso Loco I & Puma Negro
3) Errante Solitario & Magno vs Grandero & Hijo Del Sr. Tormenta Jr.
4) Panthro & Príncipe de Oro vs Androide & Bello David

indy (SAT) 10/14/2006 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-10-14]
1) Insólito & Príncipe Azul vs Chaneque & Diestro
2) King Lagunero I & King Lagunero II vs Rey Sagitario & Semental
3) Espacial, Índio Chirikawa II, Pequeño Star vs Espanto V, Hijo Del Piloto Negro, Latino Jr.
4) Stuka I © vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. [NORTE LH]

SILVER KING (SAT) 10/14/2006 Gimnasio Municipal, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) el Tacua, Sky, Turbina b Llamarada, Orientale I, Orientale II
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Halloween & Pierrothito
3) Hijo del Cien Caras, Loco Max, Pierroth b Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera, Virus
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Ramsés b LA Park & Shocker

VIP (SAT) 10/14/2006 Gimnasio Municipal, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel del Infierno & Imperio Rojo b Capitán Yamamoto & Motocross
2) Dorado Jr. & Hijo del Soberano b Magnum & Semental
3) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Halloween & Pierrothito
4) Hijo del Cien Caras, Loco Max, Pierroth b Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera, Virus
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b LA Park & Shocker

indy (SAT) 10/14/2006 Plaza de Toros Cadereyta, Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León
1) Ángel del Infierno vs Emperador
2) Cullivan vs Warrior
3) Casadora & Tormento Negro vs Sulu & Último Misterio
4) Flor de Loto & La Justiciera vs La Bruja & Tigresa Del Norte
5) Cadillo & Gato Volador vs Bengalí & Orquídea Negra

PYCV (SAT) 10/14/2006 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Ala Dorada & Bronco (indy) vs Corsario Jr. & Corsario Negro
2) Astro Negro, Cachorro Jr., Cachorro Sr. vs Ángel Negro, Estudiante, Misterio Magic [torneo, PYCV TRIOS]
3) La Chona, Latino Kid, Máximo vs Azhor, Chupacabras, Guerrero Blanco
4) Blade (Chaman), Héctor Garza, Misterioso II vs Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Máscara Púrpura vs Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

WFS (SAT) 10/14/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Guerrero De La Muerte & King Fire vs Dragónman & Garra Nocturna
2) Callejero & Drackma vs Belcebú & Platino
3) Puma 2000, Rey Imperio, Rock Star vs Dr. Misterio, Gallo De Jalisco, Mente Asesina
4) Black Shadow Jr., Mr. Niebla, Súper Yens vs Bam Bam, Black Terry, Katman
5) Negro Navarro & Vértigo vs Cyborg & Xibalva [WFS TAG]

indy (SUN) 10/15/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Millenium vs Diávolo
2) Ghost Rider & Yelmo 2000 vs La Krysys & Súper Tauro
3) El Exótico, La Chona, Misterio vs Blue Monsther, Hannibal, Karis La Momia
4) Despiadado vs Titan

indy (SUN) 10/15/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Negro, Black Sabath, Hollywood vs Corazón Adicto, Puma de Oro, Puma De Plata
2) Dulce Poly, El Burro, Mini Burro vs ?, Burrico, Mini Hator
3) Ángel Del Amor, Casanova, Sexy King vs Alondra, Gardenia Azteca, Miss Flower
4) Black Dragón, Humberto Garza Jr., La Kalaka vs Ejecutor, Grandero, Toro Blanco
5) Konnan Big vs Pancho Tequila, Vudu

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:25

Return to Index